Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B
Łagów/Zgorzelec, 3.05.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:09:36
2022-05-02 14:08:08
Oliwia Rogozińska TENNESSEE K
  • 2x 4R/L/L egzaminacyjny
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:09:39
2022-05-02 14:07:40
Filip Dziuba KLEO STAR
  • 2x 3R/L/L zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 22:10:08
2022-05-01 22:06:26
Roksana Biazik MOKKA CAFFEE
  • 1x 3R/L/L zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 5R/P/P zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 21:46:55
2022-05-01 21:16:50
Milena Kopała FORILLA
  • 1x 1T/40 cm/Krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 21:46:50
2022-05-01 21:05:03
Szymon Nachotko SHANGRILA P Z
  • 2x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:40:13
2022-05-01 20:34:13
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x 1R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 3R/L/L zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:40:15
2022-05-01 20:33:03
Julia Pasternak PASJA
  • 1x 1R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:40:16
2022-05-01 20:32:35
Nikola Malec PASJA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:40:18
2022-05-01 20:32:12
Julia Lubikowska MARKIZA-K
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:40:19
2022-05-01 20:31:43
Lena Kożuszyn MIGRENA
  • 1x 1R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 2R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:40:20
2022-05-01 20:31:10
Antonina Folda ME LADY-K
  • 2x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:30:11
2022-05-01 20:29:51
Martyna Cichocka MARKIZA-K
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:26:51
2022-05-01 20:23:33
Kinga Betlejewska DAKOTA
  • 2x 1T/40 cm/Krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 20:26:42
2022-05-01 20:22:28
Weronika Guszpil NIKO
  • 1x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/L 100 cm zwykly art.238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 17:03:03
2022-05-01 15:05:04
Wiktoria Fraczek ETER
  • 2x 4R/L/L egzaminacyjny
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 13:15:23
2022-05-01 12:42:24
Liliana Kozioł NINO
  • 2x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 07:59:33
2022-05-01 06:47:53
Stanisław Podgórski FABIAN J Z
  • 2x 2R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm dokładności art.238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 23:14:07
2022-04-30 21:25:33
Bronisław Filipski HOLIK
  • 2x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 23:14:14
2022-04-30 21:09:35
Nikodem Nowakowski KORA
  • 1x 1T/40 cm/Krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 23:14:18
2022-04-30 21:08:30
Hanna Strzelczyk ADELA
  • 1x 1T/40 cm/Krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 23:14:30
2022-04-30 21:07:45
Julia Strzelczyk CONTESSA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 23:15:13
2022-04-30 21:05:56
Marysia Maksymiuk AKIMA
  • 1x 3R/L/L zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 4R/L/L egzaminacyjny
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 23:15:09
2022-04-30 20:18:11
Szymon Nachotko FOUDRE - WM
  • 1x 6R/N/N zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 23:15:06
2022-04-30 20:17:40
Szymon Nachotko LIBERO-P
  • 1x 5R/P/P zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 09:36:05
2022-04-30 09:33:22
Wiktoria Niedośpiał GALLANT BOY
  • 1x 1T/40 cm/Krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 23:52:05
2022-04-29 21:59:44
Dorian Orłowski BASMA
  • 2x 1R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 23:51:58
2022-04-29 21:58:34
Agnieszka Sobierajska IRYS
  • 2x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 23:51:52
2022-04-29 21:57:58
Natalia Durda TAWUŁA
  • 2x 1R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 21:03:33
2022-04-29 17:32:19
Julia Niemczyk NOWY PAN
  • 1x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/L 100 cm zwykly art.238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 21:38:29
2022-04-26 18:52:58
Justyna Kopała FORILLA
  • 1x 1T/40 cm/Krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 18:53:44
2022-04-24 21:35:58
Klaudia Szpak BREEZE-WM
  • 2x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 14:11:03
2022-04-15 13:20:08
Kornelia Leszczyńska ALASKA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:09:45
2022-04-14 10:12:22
Paulina Złotorowicz HANNIBAL-WM
  • 1x 1R/LL 80-90 cm/LL 80-90 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 3R/L/L zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 22:43:13
2022-04-13 21:55:02
Wiktoria Pikuła COLORADO KG
  • 1x 5R/P/P zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 6R/N/N zwykly art.238.2.1 Puchar Przyjaźni
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 21:44:20
2022-04-13 21:22:44
Aleksandra Jurczak MORIENTES
  • 1x 2T/miniLL 60 cm/miniLL 60-70 cm zwykly art.238.2.1 Amator Open Puchar Przyjaźni
  • 1x 3T/LL 70-90 cm/LL 70-90 cm cm dokładności art 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Betlejewska Kinga JKS Jaroszówka
2009 (JM.)
5372/21
2. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
3. Cichocka Martyna KJ Black Pony
2004 (J.)
O065153
4. Durda Natalia Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
S
O014006
5. Dziuba Filip LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O040608
6. Filipski Bronisław SKJ Czarna Perła
S
Brak
7. Folda Antonina KJ Black Pony
2011 (Mł.)
O061286
8. Fraczek Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2001 (MJ.)
O033676
9. Guszpil Weronika JKS w Jaroszówce
S
O024189
10. Jurczak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O070031
11. Kopała Justyna KJ Bella Brzeznik
S
Brak
12. Kopała Milena Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Kozioł Liliana brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
14. Kożuszyn Lena KJ Black Pony
2009 (JM.)
O060892
15. Leszczyńska Kornelia Brak
2004 (J.)
brak
16. Lubikowska Julia KJ Black Pony
2007 (JM.)
Brak
17. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O056606
18. Malec Nikola KJ Black Pony
2006 (J.)
O065149
19. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
LZPZJ/1382/21
20. Niedośpiał Wiktoria Brak przynależności klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Niemczyk Julia BPK
S
Brak
22. Nowakowski Nikodem SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2012 (Mł.)
brak
23. Orłowski Dorian KJ Bella Brzeźnik
2009 (JM.)
O060859
24. Pasternak Julia KJ Black Pony
2008 (JM.)
Brak
25. Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
26. Podgórski Stanisław JKS Jaroszówka
2005 (J.)
O068991
27. Rogozińska Oliwia KJ NA KOŃ W ŁAGOWIE
2007 (JM.)
Brak
28. Sobierajska Agnieszka KJ BELLA BRZEŹNIK
S
BRAK
29. Strzelczyk Hanna SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
30. Strzelczyk Julia SKJ Czarna Perła
2010 (JM.)
brak
31. Szpak Klaudia brak
2005 (J.)
O065157
32. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
33. Złotorowicz Paulina Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2008 (JM.)
O061854
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

ADELA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:144 F: ......
M: ..........
K030291 616999670093111
2.

25

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
K033483 616007610201516
3.

2

ALASKA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Ulisses
M: Avista
Brak POL009 51 02076 08
4.

33

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
brak 616007530076413
5.

17

BASMA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/164 F: WINSTON
M: BIANKA
K012722 POL 009530128205
6.

12

BREEZE-WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Tipsy's Pet
M: Brie-WM
brak DE 455559001317
7.

9

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
K021387 616009610286608
8.

22

CONTESSA HOLSTEINER POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Guschy
Brak De421000261305
9.

31

DAKOTA NN POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Pl
10.

29

ETER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Emerson
M: Cedra
K031634 616006570101412
11.

26

FABIAN J Z Z POL 2012 wałach kara/170 F: Fantomas de muze
M: Gamine de la pomme/Darco
brak 056015Z55804012
12.

13

FORILLA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Ebor
M: Fortunata
Brak 616pol170112012a
13.

24

FOUDRE - WM DSP GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Czarownik
M: Fortissima
K031262 DE455870278814
14.

18

GALLANT BOY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach srokata/mk:154 F: Hort
M: Galaktyka
Brak 616007670022917
15.

1

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Czarownik
M: Habanera WM
K026194 DE 455870277214
16.

19

HOLIK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Harwest
M: Hola
Brak 616009610074810
17.

16

IRYS WLKP POL 2016 wałach srokata/165 F: ULCO
M: INA
BRAK 616007610003816
18.

40

KLEO STAR TS POL 2016 klacz tarantowata/mk:157 F: BAJKAŁ
M: KANITA
K030746 616999610196216
19.

20

KORA WLKP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: -
M: -
brak -
20.

23

LIBERO-P SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/161 F: CORVALLO
M: LIBERTA
K032205 616009670052715
21.

32

MARKIZA-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Mielno /
M: Migrena /
K032917 616013670022214
22.

36

ME LADY-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Harbin /
M: Migrena /
brak 616013670021817
23.

35

MIGRENA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Fedain /
M: Muzka / Harbin
K030974 POL01367036709
24.

38

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
K028995 616999680067212
25.

8

MORIENTES WLKP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/174cm F: Walor/Corde/Cor de la Bryere
M: Miss Malina/Akerman
K021619 POL007670096907
26.

30

NIKO SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Tabasko
M: Norma
K032849 POL 616009610047315
27.

27

NINO KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Tornado
M: Nina
brak 616098200081011
28.

14

NOWY PAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Ekoton
M: Nowa Pani
brak POL006670083705
29.

34

PASJA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Bambo
M: Proza
K014972 POL 013670134807
30.

37

SHANGRILA P Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Comicana Z
Brak 616093900342455
31.

15

TAWUŁA Wlkp/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: ELOqUENT
M: TACHTA
K031847 616007600197015
32.

39

TENNESSEE K SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: LANVESTER L hol. (ex Lansvester L)
M: T-NORMANDIA sp./Wiliam han.
K029570 616009670053116
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
200
SUM:
200.00
Fraczek Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
zaliczony
Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Betlejewska Kinga
JKS Jaroszówka
DAKOTA (31)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
1
200
Bojda Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy w Jaroszówce
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Cichocka Martyna
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-03
3
Durda Natalia
Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
TAWUŁA (15)
2022-05-03
3
2022-05-03
Dziuba Filip
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
6
Filipski Bronisław
SKJ Czarna Perła
HOLIK (19)
2022-05-03
7
2022-05-03
5
Folda Antonina
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
Fraczek Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
ETER (29)
2022-05-03
1
zaliczony
2022-05-03
Guszpil Weronika
JKS w Jaroszówce
NIKO (30)
2022-05-03
9
2022-05-03
3
Jurczak Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
8
Kopała Justyna
KJ Bella Brzeznik
FORILLA (13)
2022-05-03
1
Kopała Milena
Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
FORILLA (13)
2022-05-03
1
Kozioł Liliana
brak
NINO (27)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
Kożuszyn Lena
KJ Black Pony
MIGRENA (35)
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
3
Leszczyńska Kornelia
Brak
ALASKA (2)
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Lubikowska Julia
KJ Black Pony
2022-05-03
5
Maksymiuk Marysia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
AKIMA (25)
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
Malec Nikola
KJ Black Pony
PASJA (34)
2022-05-03
5
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2022-05-03
3
100
2022-05-03
1
300
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
2
Niedośpiał Wiktoria
Brak przynależności klubowej
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Niemczyk Julia
BPK
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
1
Nowakowski Nikodem
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
KORA (20)
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
8
Orłowski Dorian
KJ Bella Brzeźnik
BASMA (17)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
3
Pasternak Julia
KJ Black Pony
PASJA (34)
2022-05-03
4
Pikuła Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-05-03
2
150
2022-05-03
2
250
Podgórski Stanisław
JKS Jaroszówka
2022-05-03
2
2022-05-03
1
Rogozińska Oliwia
KJ NA KOŃ W ŁAGOWIE
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Skiba Piotr
LUKS Nysa Gubin
CALLAS (11)
2022-05-03
Sobierajska Agnieszka
KJ BELLA BRZEŹNIK
IRYS (16)
2022-05-03
6
2022-05-03
4
Strzelczyk Hanna
SKJ Czarna Perła
ADELA (21)
2022-05-03
1
2022-05-03
2
Strzelczyk Julia
SKJ Czarna Perła
2022-05-03
7
2022-05-03
1
Szpak Klaudia
brak
2022-05-03
2022-05-03
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-05-03
4
2022-05-03
1
Złotorowicz Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2022-05-03
7
2022-05-03

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 1 000.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl