Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B Kliczków
Kliczków, 3.10.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 13:29:30
2021-10-03 13:29:30
Nikol Patora CORONA 125
  • 1x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 14:57:52
2021-10-02 09:44:10
Maja Paszkowska VERMONT
  • 2x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 00:00:21
2021-10-01 21:48:29
Bruno Haniszewski QUINT
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70-90 cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 00:00:23
2021-10-01 21:29:48
Iga Zając WALKIRIA-H
  • 2x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 00:00:24
2021-10-01 21:29:09
Iga Ślusarczyk GWIAZDECZKA
  • 2x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 00:00:26
2021-10-01 21:28:22
Karolina Marut CHAMP
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 00:00:27
2021-10-01 21:27:40
Luiza Heba GOLDI LOCKS
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 20:28:10
2021-10-01 20:20:26
Mariusz Łupkowski SILVIO SON 56
  • 1x 3R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 20:28:11
2021-10-01 20:19:18
Mariusz Łupkowski DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 20:28:13
2021-10-01 20:17:00
Justyna Staniewska JUAN LUOO
  • 1x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 19:57:06
2021-10-01 19:15:01
Jarosław Szymkowiak ARMITAGE
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70-90 cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 19:57:08
2021-10-01 19:13:36
Wiktoria Pikuła ARMITAGE
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 18:34:06
2021-10-01 14:26:08
Olli Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70-90 cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 18:34:08
2021-10-01 14:25:39
Fritzi Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 12:20:34
2021-10-01 11:49:14
Julia Niemczyk NOWY PAN
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70-90 cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 08:03:22
2021-09-30 23:37:01
Magdalena Cimoszyńska ROZKOSZNA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 22:29:13
2021-09-30 22:24:19
Marek Wojnowski LORD RAMIRO-J
  • 2x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 18:34:09
2021-09-30 07:08:03
Kacper Zinek CAŁKA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:40:59
2021-09-29 23:25:24
Lena Herbut ROZKOSZNA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:41:03
2021-09-29 23:24:38
Hanna Cierlik SARA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:41:08
2021-09-29 23:23:50
Nadia Karpowicz SARA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:41:10
2021-09-29 20:52:31
Nikola Rościszewska REBUS
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 19:36:56
2021-09-29 18:53:58
Klaudia Szpak BREEZE-WM
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 19:37:02
2021-09-29 14:48:37
Nikola Święcicka EMIR
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70-90 cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 12:39:26
2021-09-29 09:42:08
Milena Kopała FORILLA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 07:03:39
2021-09-28 19:18:25
Liliana Kozioł NINO
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 23:17:38
2021-09-27 22:34:00
Wiktoria Niedośpiał GALLANT BOY
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 12:42:44
2021-09-27 12:12:08
Wiktoria Pikuła COLORADO KG
  • 1x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 08:11:58
2021-09-26 16:51:03
Fritzi Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 08:12:00
2021-09-26 16:50:18
Olli Drabsch CATCH ME
  • 1x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/L/L zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 08:12:02
2021-09-26 16:49:23
Heidi Orlitz PIANO
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/50--60 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70-90 cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 08:12:04
2021-09-25 14:04:01
Paulina Papież LITTLE HORSE ROSALIE
  • 2x 3T/70/90/70-90 cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Cierlik Hanna Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
2. Cimoszyńska Magdalena Brak przynależności klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
3. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (Mł.)
2067256
4. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
5. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
O042625
6. Heba Luiza Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
7. Herbut Lena Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
8. Karpowicz Nadia Brak przynależności klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
9. Kopała Milena Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Kozioł Liliana brak
2010 (Mł.)
brak
11. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
S
O009535
12. Marut Karolina Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Niedośpiał Wiktoria Brak przynależności klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
14. Niemczyk Julia BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
15. Orlitz Heidi RV Lieberose
2004 (J.)
none
16. Papież Paulina KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
2006 (JM.)
brak
17. Paszkowska Maja Stajnia Magnice
2009 (JM.)
brak
18. Patora Nikol MUKJ KOSÓWKA
2005 (J.)
O041730
19. Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
20. Rościszewska Nikola Brak przynależności
2007 (JM.)
brak
21. Ślusarczyk Iga Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2012 (Mł.)
Suszki
22. Staniewska Justyna JKS JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (MJ.)
O038103
23. Święcicka Nikola Brak
S
O033681
24. Szpak Klaudia brak
2005 (J.)
O065157
25. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
26. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
27. Zając Iga Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Zinek Kacper brak
2005 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ARMITAGE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Corvus Z
M: Aga
brak 616007530076413
2.

12

BREEZE-WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Tipsy's Pet
M: Brie-WM
brak DE 455559001317
3.

1

CAŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/169 F: Cenzus
M: Orina
brak POL007610042607
4.

4

CATCH ME HOLSTEINER GER 2014 gelding white/164 F: Cascavelle NT
M: Ilandra
DE421000127414 DE421000127414
5.

2

CHACAS ZH HOLSTEIN GER 2015 gelding chestnut/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Orofina
276020000419115 DE421000155815
6.

27

CHAMP WELSH PONY POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Chicago
M: Candida
Brak DE 456560337617
7.

8

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
K021387 616009610286608
8.

30

CORONA 125 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Cosido
M: O-Akina/Alcatraz
DE 421000287010 104RJ89
9.

22

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Abisal BS
M: Diamantina
K030545 616009670105317
10.

14

EMIR SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Literat
M: Ewita
Brak POL 009 64 00499 06
11.

11

FORILLA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Ebor
M: Fortunata
Brak 616pol170112012a
12.

9

GALLANT BOY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Hort
M: Galaktyka
brak 616007670022917
13.

28

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021182 616999670165109
14.

26

GWIAZDECZKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023657 61699967016509
15.

23

JUAN LUOO XX POL 2602 Ogier gniada/165 F: PROFESSJONAL(IRE)
M: JUMBA
K022617 616pol10006898t
16.

6

LITTLE HORSE ROSALIE Welsh Pony Cob Typ (Sek. C) POL 2000 klacz inna/kuc:135 F: Olivin Bosko
M: Lintelo Radian
brak 87-05892-00
17.

18

LORD RAMIRO-J SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Ramirado /
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028375 616009610080315
18.

10

NINO KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Tornado
M: Nina
brak 616098200081011
19.

19

NOWY PAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Ekoton
M: Nowa Pani
brak POL006670083705
20.

5

PIANO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 gelding seal brown/185 F: Pessoa VDL
M: Heike
DE437000043406 DE437000043406
21.

24

QUINT DUŃSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/165 F: Quinton
M: Michelle F.J.B.
Brak 208333201403522
22.

17

REBUS TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 wałach myszata/kuc:145cm F: Ryś
M: Elma
brak 616 999 67 00859 14
23.

15

ROZKOSZNA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 klacz kara/165 F: Czosnyk
M: Rumba
brak brak
24.

16

SARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Egon
M: Sarna
brak brak
25.

21

SILVIO SON 56 HAN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wilja / Woermann
K014644 DE431314505606
26.

3

SPIRIT ENGLAND GER 2007 gelding seal brown/mk:152 F: Rebel
M: Amber
958000001433166 826073009390905
27.

29

VERMONT SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:148 F: Grad
M: Wanilia
Brak POL 999 67 01083 07
28.

25

WALKIRIA-H SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Wenus
K030377 616009670070215
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
100
SUM:
100.00
Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
50
SUM:
50.00
Wojnowski Marek bpk
70
SUM:
70.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cierlik Hanna
Brak przynależności klubowej
SARA (16)
2021-10-03
1
Cimoszyńska Magdalena
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-10-03
11
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
2021-10-03
13
SPIRIT (3)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
4
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2021-10-03
7
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
1
100
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
QUINT (24)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Heba Luiza
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Herbut Lena
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-10-03
14
Karpowicz Nadia
Brak przynależności klubowej
SARA (16)
2021-10-03
1
Kopała Milena
Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
FORILLA (11)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Kozioł Liliana
brak
NINO (10)
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-03
Marut Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
CHAMP (27)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Niedośpiał Wiktoria
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
8
Niemczyk Julia
BPK
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
Orlitz Heidi
RV Lieberose
PIANO (5)
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-03
1
Papież Paulina
KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
Paszkowska Maja
Stajnia Magnice
VERMONT (29)
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Patora Nikol
MUKJ KOSÓWKA
2021-10-03
6
2021-10-03
1
Pikuła Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-10-03
3
50
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
1
Rościszewska Nikola
Brak przynależności
REBUS (17)
2021-10-03
13
2021-10-03
15
Ślusarczyk Iga
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Staniewska Justyna
JKS JAROSZÓWKA
2021-10-03
5
2021-10-03
Święcicka Nikola
Brak
EMIR (14)
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-03
1
Szpak Klaudia
brak
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
14
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-10-03
1
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2021-10-03
2
70
2021-10-03
Zając Iga
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
11
Zinek Kacper
brak
CAŁKA (1)
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-03
9

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 220.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl