Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 23:07:04
2021-07-15 22:53:31
Kalina Błaszczyk ETABIOL
  • 1x 5 ZT/L-1/Program L-1 20x40
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 21:34:54
2021-07-15 20:43:40
Joanna Zadora ARAMIS
  • 1x 8 ZR/L-3/Program L-3 20x60
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 21:34:55
2021-07-15 20:35:20
Kacper Kaczmarczyk FELICJA
  • 1x 5 ZT/L-1/Program L-1 20x40
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 21:34:57
2021-07-15 15:25:12
Kinga Jasińska PILOT
  • 1x 3 ZT/BOJ/Program Brązowej Odznaki Jeździeckiej
  • 1x 5 ZT/L-1/Program L-1 20x40
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 21:34:59
2021-07-15 15:22:52
Sara Konsur DANCE
  • 2x 3 ZT/BOJ/Program Brązowej Odznaki Jeździeckiej
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-15 13:56:29
2021-07-15 11:49:21
Brygida Gęsicka NINO
  • 2x 3 ZT/BOJ/Program Brązowej Odznaki Jeździeckiej
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 16:01:43
2021-07-14 09:19:01
Justyna Krowka HAICHI
  • 1x 13 ZR/C-1/Program C-1 nagroda Zamku Kliczków
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 20:11:51
2021-07-13 18:37:09
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 1x 7 ZR/L-2/ProgramL-2 20x60
  • 1x 8 ZR/L-3/Program L-3 20x60
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-13 07:09:09
2021-07-12 19:46:19
Marcelina Filipska BRICKELL HETTY
  • 1x 7 ZR/L-2/ProgramL-2 20x60
  • 1x 8 ZR/L-3/Program L-3 20x60
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-11 19:22:31
2021-07-11 15:14:53
Julia Nowak UNCJA
  • 1x 5 ZT/L-1/Program L-1 20x40
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-11 10:56:46
2021-07-11 10:53:40
Nikola Rościszewska SARA
  • 1x 5 ZT/L-1/Program L-1 20x40
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-04 11:48:45
2021-07-01 20:00:36
Katarzyna Święcicka WIN
  • 1x 10 ZR/P-2/Program P-2 20x60
  • 1x 11 ZR/N-4/Program N-4 20x60
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Błaszczyk Kalina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
2. Filipska Marcelina SKJ Czarna Perła
S
O008133
3. Gęsicka Brygida Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
4. Jasińska Kinga KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O056876
5. Kaczmarczyk Kacper Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
6. Konsur Sara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
7. Krowka Justyna Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O015102
8. Miłowska Agata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
9. Nowak Julia KJ BRAWURA
2004 (J.)
brak
10. Rościszewska Nikola Brak przynależności klubowej
brak
11. Święcicka Katarzyna Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
S
O009937
12. Zadora Joanna KJ NA KOŃ w Łagowie
2001 (MJ.)
O035209
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

ARAMIS Typ Zimnokrwisty POL 2017 ogier srokata/mk:150 F: -
M: -
Brak -
2.

10

BRICKELL HETTY WELSH COB POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:150 F: GLANVYRNWY GUTO GOCH
M: BRICKELL GOLDEN LADY
K032568 826046020160147
3.

16

DANCE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Bekas
M: Dalia
brak POL 006540022808
4.

17

ETABIOL KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/150 F: Urgent
M: Tabiola
brak 528003200904416
5.

14

FELICJA NN POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610228013
6.

7

FIRST FIDELITY HANNOVERANER POL 2015 wałach kara/182 F: FÜRST BELISSARO
M: LADY
Brak DE431319104015
7.

2

HAICHI HANNOVER POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Hochadel
M: Reality
K023601
8.

11

MAXIMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
K021801
9.

12

NINO KUC POL 2010 wałach izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Tornado
M: Nina
K019488 616013680066510
10.

6

OLIMPIC DANCER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: RON WILLIAM
M: DALAY
K027898 616009670024914
11.

15

PILOT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:135 F: Mielno /
M: Paloma / Harbin
K030304 616013670090915
12.

8

SARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Egon
M: Sarna
brak brak
13.

9

UNCJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Butanol
M: Ulana
Brak
14.

5

WIN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach kara/166 F: Wizjoner
M: Iza
K029800 tel:616009670086515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błaszczyk Kalina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ETABIOL (17)
2021-07-17
5
Filipska Marcelina
SKJ Czarna Perła
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-17
1
Gęsicka Brygida
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NINO (12)
2021-07-17
3
2021-07-17
1
Jasińska Kinga
KS Equita Noak
PILOT (15)
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-17
3
Kaczmarczyk Kacper
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FELICJA (14)
2021-07-17
4
Konsur Sara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DANCE (16)
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-17
4
Krowka Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
HAICHI (2)
2021-07-17
1
Miłowska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
MAXIMUS (11)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
2
Nowak Julia
KJ BRAWURA
UNCJA (9)
2021-07-17
1
Rościszewska Nikola
Brak przynależności klubowej
SARA (8)
2021-07-17
2
Święcicka Katarzyna
Sudecki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Książ
WIN (5)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Zadora Joanna
KJ NA KOŃ w Łagowie
ARAMIS (13)
2021-07-17
3

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 14

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl