Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Otwarte w LKJ Ostroga
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 12.06.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 21:14:40
2021-06-10 21:08:20
Aleksandra Szpryngiel H. OBERLINA B
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:24:44
2021-06-10 20:22:02
Milena Kostrzewa PORTADA
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 16:13:28
2021-06-10 13:50:01
Weronika Łęcka PALOMA
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:19:00
2021-06-09 22:10:59
Zuzanna Puczyńska BALOU CARETINO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:19:03
2021-06-09 22:08:48
Natalia Bekus QUINTELLO
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:19:06
2021-06-09 21:55:16
Ewelina Tokarczyk ROHAN
  • 2x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:24:46
2021-06-09 19:14:59
Weronika Klimmer CUBA
  • 2x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 20:56:58
2021-06-09 18:59:47
Oliwia Brzozowska NERON
  • 1x 3/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 20:57:00
2021-06-09 16:50:07
Klaudia Wolańska BABY BOY
  • 2x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 20:57:02
2021-06-09 16:30:08
Elena Chmiel NARWA
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 20:57:03
2021-06-09 16:28:51
Hania Furman FABIA
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 20:57:05
2021-06-09 16:22:05
Sabina Włodarz LANOS
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 14:30:04
2021-06-09 13:40:44
Viktoria Kaplik DARK PEPSI BOY
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 06:50:25
2021-06-08 22:23:20
Justyna Kamińska LUISSOME D’ESPOIRE
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 2x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:05
2021-06-08 16:30:46
Weronika Kajdana CARMEL
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:06
2021-06-08 15:36:36
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz VANILLA CHOCCOLAT
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:08
2021-06-08 08:03:52
Ludmiła Taterka EMS
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:09
2021-06-08 07:54:24
Paulina Bigus VANILLA CHOCCOLAT
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:11
2021-06-08 07:51:50
Emilia Król HEROS D
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:14
2021-06-07 22:37:42
Krzysztof Filusz SMUGA M
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/N zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:16
2021-06-07 22:37:16
Barbara Filusz MIWIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:18
2021-06-07 19:55:59
Patrycja Bazyli LIBELLO STAR
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 08:16:50
2021-06-06 21:23:00
Dominika Główka SYRENKA
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 08:16:51
2021-06-06 21:22:24
Marta Galas DORA
  • 1x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/70/80 cm dokładności
14 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 08:16:53
2021-06-06 17:25:17
Kinga Dzięgiel JASKÓŁKA
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
13 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 08:16:55
2021-06-06 09:38:45
Oliwia Semkowicz KORAL
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
12 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 08:16:56
2021-06-06 08:10:24
Kondysiak Emilia BIKINI
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
11 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 22:20:41
2021-06-05 18:18:35
Aleksandra Walkowicz DELTA
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 06:05:59
2021-06-04 21:41:57
Adam Krechowicz ARAK
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/N zwykły art.238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 06:39:15
2021-06-03 22:14:55
Maja Mendel BORÓWKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:20
2021-06-03 10:10:13
Aleksandra Stanek QUENTCHEN
  • 2x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 19:10:41
2021-06-01 09:03:58
Jakub Jędruch ROWITTO
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/N zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:22:36
2021-05-31 23:13:15
Lucyna Banik LOMBIQUEEN
  • 1x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 07:22:40
2021-05-31 18:05:13
Ewa Sobczyk EKSTAZA
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 20:57:07
2021-05-31 15:23:16
Agnieszka Gierszewska MARCEPAN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL zwykły art 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 09:54:27
2021-05-30 22:38:38
Agrypina Walaszek GAJA
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 09:54:30
2021-05-30 22:38:14
Wiktoria Pinocy BEN
  • 2x 1/50/60 cm/50/60 cm dokładności
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 23:39:56
2021-05-25 18:34:10
Anna Michalska LAVITA-L
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banik Lucyna LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O041173
2. Bazyli Patrycja Lkj Ostroga Opole
2002 (MJ.)
O049903
3. Bekus Natalia Bpk
2005 (J.)
O047642
4. Bigus Paulina Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Brzozowska Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2008 (JM.)
O055105
6. Chmiel Elena Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Dzięgiel Kinga KJ Okoły
2007 (JM.)
Brak
8. Emilia Kondysiak Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2011 (Mł.)
O061175
9. Filusz Barbara Brak
S
Brak
10. Filusz Krzysztof Brak
S
O053793
11. Furman Hania Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
12. Galas Marta HiPPo Sports Team
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Gierszewska Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O033451
14. Główka Dominika HiPPo Sports Team
2006 (JM.)
Brak
15. Jędruch Jakub JKS Czanki
S
O026599
16. Kajdana Weronika Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2004 (J.)
brak
17. Kamińska Justyna Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O038742
18. Kaplik Viktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
brak
19. Klimmer Weronika LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O045606
20. Kostrzewa Milena LKJ Ostroga Opole
2005 (J.)
brak
21. Krechowicz Adam KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (JM.)
O058453
22. Król Emilia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
23. Kulej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
2002 (MJ.)
O026123
24. Łęcka Weronika Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
25. Mendel Maja Zawodnik niezrzeszony
2006 (JM.)
brak
26. Michalska Anna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O048675
27. Pinocy Wiktoria JKS EquiVerso
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Puczyńska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2004 (J.)
O042698
29. Semkowicz Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2010 (Mł.)
None
30. Sobczyk Ewa LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
O050109
31. Stanek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O050452
32. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
33. Szpryngiel Aleksandra Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
S
O023728
34. Taterka Ludmiła JKS Lauden
S
brak
35. Tokarczyk Ewelina -
S
-
36. Walaszek Agrypina Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
S
O003842
37. Walkowicz Aleksandra BPK
S
O007607
38. Włodarz Sabina Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
39. Wolańska Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O044799
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

ARAK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
K021246 616 999 53 02791 11
2.

35

BABY BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Pielgrzym
M: Burza
brak 616009520102717
3.

39

BALOU CARETINO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Bijou Be
M: Whoopee
K027250 616009580305915
4.

12

BEN KUC POL 2007 wałach tarantowata/115 F: .
M: .
Brak .
5.

24

BIKINI KUC POL 19.03.2018 mare light chestnut/kuc:kuc:ku F: Emaus
M: Blanka
None None
6.

16

BORÓWKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999670121812
7.

25

CARMEL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Castle Rock
M: Wiecha
brak 616009570082517
8.

9

CUBA HAFLINGER POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/mk:152 F: Karino
M: Cortina
? 616013540056416
9.

33

DARK PEPSI BOY KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:163 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Omega
brak 616013690182709
10.

18

DELTA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Lumpi
M: Dystynkcja II
K029913 616009540114615
11.

21

DORA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
brak
12.

14

EKSTAZA ŚLĄSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Haszysz
M: Eureka
K028571 616008540032112
13.

27

EMS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Enira / Czempion
K019863 616009550061109
14.

37

FABIA TYP MAŁY KOŃ POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nn
M: Nn
K030220 616999610330909
15.

11

GAJA OLD POL 2010 Klacz siwa/176 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
K026009 DE418180165510
16.

48

H. OBERLINA B KWPN NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K021852 528003201203839
17.

28

HEROS D KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/144 F: Apatyt
M: Hala D
brak 616013610172517
18.

22

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/mk:148 F: Jurand
M: Jawa
K029894 POL006580355308
19.

23

KORAL TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 gelding other/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K029559 None
20.

38

LANOS TYP SZŁACHETNY POL 2010 wałach kara/170 F: Chleb
M: Latina
K029892 616999590044210
21.

10

LAVITA-L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
K018953 616009670071810
22.

31

LIBELLO STAR HANOWERSKA POL 14.04.2004 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Litas-Star
M: Hauptstutbuch Amazone
K011896 DE 431316723804
23.

13

LOMBIQUEEN SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: LOMBARDIA
K014140
24.

32

LUISSOME D’ESPOIRE HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Linton
M: Goldalm
brak DE 431319650808
25.

2

MARCEPAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/173 F: Huzar
M: Mocca
K021574 616006580182312
26.

30

MIWIA XO POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Wiwat/Grey
M: Michelle/Chef Supreme
K021431 616006690015712
27.

36

NARWA HUCUŁ POL 2004 Klacz gniada/mk:136 F: Rokosz
M: Pluska
brak pol 012611112404
28.

34

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Kirkor
M: Najka
K031610 616007610125417
29.

46

PALOMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/mk:158 F: Rumianek
M: Pestka
Brak 616 009 68 00776 16
30.

47

PORTADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: -
M: -
brak 616098200215011
31.

5

QUENTCHEN Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Quaterback
M: Greta
K011877 DE 456-5703369-08
32.

40

QUINTELLO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Cardino
M: D-Quintera
brak DE421000714016
33.

41

ROHAN SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: ARAGORN
M: RAWA
- 616009630120617
34.

15

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K016387
35.

29

SMUGA M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Cassilio
M: Selene M
K028393 616009690057815
36.

8

STACUDO BAW GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso/Stakkate
M: Medici/Florestine
K019997 DE4818102058
37.

20

SYRENKA NN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk:145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600281212
38.

26

VANILLA CHOCCOLAT KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Carrwood Sunbird
M: Eyarth Venice
brak 616 013540091214
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banik Lucyna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2021-06-12
Bazyli Patrycja
Lkj Ostroga Opole
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Bekus Natalia
Bpk
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Bigus Paulina
Bpk
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Brzozowska Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
NERON (34)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Chmiel Elena
Bpk
NARWA (36)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Dzięgiel Kinga
KJ Okoły
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Emilia Kondysiak
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
BIKINI (24)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Filusz Barbara
Brak
MIWIA (30)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Filusz Krzysztof
Brak
SMUGA M (29)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Furman Hania
Bpk
FABIA (37)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Galas Marta
HiPPo Sports Team
DORA (21)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Gierszewska Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Główka Dominika
HiPPo Sports Team
SYRENKA (20)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Jędruch Jakub
JKS Czanki
ROWITTO (15)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Kajdana Weronika
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
CARMEL (25)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Kamińska Justyna
Bpk
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Kaplik Viktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Klimmer Weronika
LKJ Ostroga Opole
CUBA (9)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Kostrzewa Milena
LKJ Ostroga Opole
PORTADA (47)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Krechowicz Adam
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
ARAK (17)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Król Emilia
bpk
HEROS D (28)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Kulej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Łęcka Weronika
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
PALOMA (46)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Mendel Maja
Zawodnik niezrzeszony
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Michalska Anna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Pinocy Wiktoria
JKS EquiVerso
BEN (12)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Puczyńska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki J&D Apollo
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Semkowicz Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KORAL (23)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Sobczyk Ewa
LKJ Ostroga Opole
EKSTAZA (14)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Stanek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
JKS Lauden
2021-06-12
Szpryngiel Aleksandra
Klub jeździecki Royal Opole
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Taterka Ludmiła
JKS Lauden
EMS (27)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Tokarczyk Ewelina
-
ROHAN (41)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Walaszek Agrypina
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
GAJA (11)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Walkowicz Aleksandra
BPK
DELTA (18)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Włodarz Sabina
Bpk
LANOS (38)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Wolańska Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-06-12
2021-06-12

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl