Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
137 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 08:09:28
2021-06-02 08:09:28
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska EMMA
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
136 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 08:05:24
2021-06-02 08:05:24
Łukasz Sikorski WOULD LOVE
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
135 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 09:52:09
2021-05-31 09:52:09
Agnieszka Gierszewska MARCEPAN
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
134 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:44:50
2021-05-26 22:44:50
Oliwia Sobczak SOLANDRIA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
133 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:08:14
2021-05-25 23:29:28
Kamila Kućko WYBIEG
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
132 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:08:23
2021-05-25 23:09:39
Julie Myšková MEGAN 4
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
131 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:08:32
2021-05-25 23:07:17
Anna Balcarová LIMETREE I'M THE ONLY ONE
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
130 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:08:42
2021-05-25 23:05:53
Anna Balcarová MAGNOLIA DOUBLE DIAMOND
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
129 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:34:28
2021-05-25 10:40:49
Zuzanna Społowicz JURIA
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
128 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 09:53:40
2021-05-25 10:39:35
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
127 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 09:34:57
2021-05-25 10:37:20
Artur Społowicz DOLFUS
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
126 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:08:53
2021-05-25 08:41:57
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
125 ACCEPTED 2021-06-02 07:58:05
2021-05-24 12:26:23
Magdalena Grodska MAFIA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
124 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:01:20
2021-05-24 12:25:55
Iga Grodska PIXI BH
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
123 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:24:54
2021-05-24 11:58:42
Maja Wodzicka GARDEN M
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
122 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 13:24:41
2021-05-24 11:58:08
Zuzanna Czubryk MYSTIC LIGHT
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
121 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 13:24:43
2021-05-24 11:57:40
Amelia Wodzicka J'03 DONNA SUMMER M
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
120 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 06:37:18
2021-05-23 22:16:41
Mariusz Kleniuk TAFIA MASINI
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
119 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 06:37:05
2021-05-23 22:15:55
Mariusz Kleniuk BAWARIA
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
118 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 19:05:22
2021-05-23 18:44:52
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
117 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 17:09:13
2021-05-23 17:00:42
Małgorzata Świderek-Baran ERUDYCJA
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
116 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 17:09:16
2021-05-23 16:23:53
Weronika Sławińska RHEAGO
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 20:10:17
2021-05-23 14:14:57
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 13:49:08
2021-05-23 13:21:02
Alicja Gołębiowska SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 13:49:10
2021-05-23 13:20:45
Ksawery Śniegucki DON FUEGO CORRIENTE
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 13:49:12
2021-05-23 13:20:21
Ksawery Śniegucki GOLDINA OF CHIN
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
111 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 08:38:45
2021-05-22 22:08:12
Tereza Látalová PEDRO 9
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
110 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 08:38:47
2021-05-22 22:00:21
Barbora Poláková TOPIK
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 08:38:49
2021-05-22 21:55:28
Barbora Poláková REBEL 10
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
108 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:39:28
2021-05-22 19:38:59
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 SZAFIR
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
107 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:37:45
2021-05-22 19:10:05
Martyna Gruszczyk MOORLAND MG
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
106 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:37:47
2021-05-22 18:13:57
Julianna Jaszczuk M’06 GLADIATOR
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
105 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 10:03:58
2021-05-22 18:13:18
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
104 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:37:54
2021-05-22 18:12:48
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
103 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:37:56
2021-05-22 18:11:55
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:38:00
2021-05-22 18:11:26
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
101 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 19:38:02
2021-05-22 18:10:44
Karolina Boguszewska DEBATA II
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
100 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 07:01:32
2021-05-21 22:18:28
Paulina Selega WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
99 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 21:44:39
2021-05-21 21:16:20
Aleksandra Stańska LORD SOMERSBY
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
98 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 21:44:42
2021-05-21 21:15:59
Aleksandra Stańska L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
97 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 12:27:39
2021-05-21 09:40:07
Marta Malinowska ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 22:02:00
2021-05-20 21:05:38
Róża Klein VIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
95 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 22:02:36
2021-05-20 21:05:09
Natalia Krawczak ROKFOR
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
94 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 22:03:14
2021-05-20 21:04:37
Nadia Stachura NAGATO
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
93 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:24:33
2021-05-20 21:04:17
Nadia Niebieszczańska NIKE
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 22:03:50
2021-05-20 21:03:46
Wiktoria Klimczak HAJFA N
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 22:04:10
2021-05-20 21:03:19
Emilia Tousty LUBAR
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 22:04:45
2021-05-20 21:02:55
Oliwia Mycio HEDORA
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:58:39
2021-05-20 18:09:49
Katarzyna Mietus DING DONG
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 21:58:43
2021-05-20 18:08:45
Laura Gillmaier KORSYKA
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 13:51:42
2021-05-20 13:48:09
Dorota Winograd HEKTOR
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 03:22:31
2021-05-19 22:36:12
Vanessa Skotnicka KASZMIR
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:00:56
2021-05-19 16:02:49
Zuzanna Jankowska FUKA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:00:44
2021-05-19 16:02:18
Zuzanna Jankowska TAJFUN
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 03:22:38
2021-05-19 11:30:06
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 03:22:40
2021-05-19 11:24:54
Agnieszka Rąbca CA IRAH
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:40
2021-05-19 09:33:06
Nela Havelková LADARON 1
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:41
2021-05-19 09:30:03
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 09:59:43
2021-05-19 09:29:47
Victoria Glomb HEINEKEN
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
78 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 18:14:35
2021-05-18 16:37:30
Miroslava Pokorná SAXO SOL
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 18:18:58
2021-05-18 16:16:36
Miroslava Pokorná MARBLE M
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 18:19:02
2021-05-18 14:23:31
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 09:39:01
2021-05-18 10:09:45
Katja Gontowiuk K-COCOLINO
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 09:39:18
2021-05-18 09:00:35
Aleksandra Niemkiewicz VESANIA HIPPICA
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 08:55:13
2021-05-18 07:46:47
Wiktoria Chochół M'08 CZECZOT GR. D
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 06:19:26
2021-05-17 23:03:23
Agnieszka Lasko NICEFOR ZK
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 06:19:32
2021-05-17 20:59:07
Klaudyna Świętek SELAVI
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 06:36:59
2021-05-17 14:53:23
Mila Gomulec FELICJA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:01:50
2021-05-17 14:52:33
Mila Gomulec LORD
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 18:51:15
2021-05-17 14:47:53
Jolanta Sikacka HULANKA
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 19:44:25
2021-05-17 13:47:17
Diego Pieniaszek AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 19:44:28
2021-05-17 11:45:36
Nikola Ečerová OPTIMUS BYZANTIUM
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 19:44:29
2021-05-17 11:45:06
Nikola Ečerová ARLEEN
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 19:44:31
2021-05-17 11:16:27
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 09:34:54
2021-05-17 00:04:03
Nikola Hlavatá ŠEJBA
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 09:34:55
2021-05-17 00:03:18
Lucie Hlavata KAI
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 09:34:56
2021-05-16 23:57:35
Matylda Dziewońska MAFIOSO
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 09:34:58
2021-05-16 23:54:46
Mariusz Łupkowski MACIEJKA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-17 09:35:00
2021-05-16 23:53:33
Mariusz Łupkowski DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:05:33
2021-05-16 23:51:58
Mariusz Łupkowski EDI
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 21:21:21
2021-05-16 17:27:38
Marianna Grabowska RIPLEY
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 21:21:24
2021-05-16 12:54:45
Ema Štěpánková CITADELA 5
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 21:21:26
2021-05-16 12:54:22
Ema Štěpánková PUNTÍK
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 21:21:28
2021-05-16 12:53:57
Eliška Houdová ANNIE 3
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 21:21:30
2021-05-16 12:53:33
Eliška Houdová KATEŘINA 1
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 21:21:32
2021-05-16 11:17:15
Nina Jędrachowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-16 21:21:34
2021-05-16 09:42:18
Lena Ciszek VANESSA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:02:13
2021-05-16 09:41:07
Lena Ciszek POLARNI BOURE
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 18:45:51
2021-05-15 15:14:16
Kateřina Kučerová DANIÁN
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 18:45:53
2021-05-15 10:58:30
Elżbieta Zachary IN PERSONA
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-15 18:45:55
2021-05-15 10:13:50
Joanna Witosińska NIMBUS
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 23:45:35
2021-05-14 19:58:56
Hana Dudková SENDY 11
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:00:05
2021-05-14 16:38:27
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 16:02:25
2021-05-14 14:27:11
Magdalena Kowalska ANTONINA
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 13:59:21
2021-05-14 11:12:12
Magdalena Kopczyńska SABART AA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 13:59:48
2021-05-14 11:11:54
Magdalena Kopczyńska SYMEON M
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 09:31:11
2021-05-14 09:26:18
Marta Grygierek ENTENTA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 09:31:12
2021-05-14 09:22:34
Adéla Rejfová RONJA BOWIE
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 09:31:14
2021-05-14 09:22:13
Sylvie Horáčková LAST HOPE
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 09:31:16
2021-05-14 09:21:56
Petr Vančura LEONIDAS
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 09:31:17
2021-05-14 09:21:38
Petr Vančura BARBIE
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 09:31:19
2021-05-14 09:20:32
Miriam Záveská PINARELLO
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:11:05
2021-05-14 09:15:26
Magdalena Niemczyk ARSEN
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:11:24
2021-05-14 08:38:18
Lucie Húsková SAINT MAURITIUS
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:11:52
2021-05-14 08:24:47
Lucie Húsková ČIKO
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:12:12
2021-05-13 22:36:46
Hanna Szeliga DŻAGAR AA
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:12:44
2021-05-13 21:43:31
Iveta Behalova AMELIE Z LOUCKY
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:10:33
2021-05-13 21:42:08
Lucie Knotova CLEO
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-14 09:31:39
2021-05-13 21:40:43
Lucie Knotova DIEGO BEAUTIFUL LIFE
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:13:06
2021-05-13 20:58:28
Agnieszka Zemla-Golonek SULIWAN M
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:10:17
2021-05-13 20:57:55
Julia Golonek PERRIN
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:59:28
2021-05-13 20:56:57
Jakub Gręźlikowski VINSTI
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:07
2021-05-13 20:30:53
Zofia Wójcik LOVE ME BMF
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:09
2021-05-13 20:30:09
Aleksandra Połetek TREB
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:10
2021-05-13 20:29:35
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:12
2021-05-13 20:29:00
Amelia Sygnat EMS
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:15
2021-05-13 20:28:21
Blanka Okoczuk PEREGRIN
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:17
2021-05-13 20:27:41
Julia Kania HONEYMOON
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:21
2021-05-13 20:26:37
Julia Bolek MG POLACO
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:09:44
2021-05-13 19:57:35
Hana Maxerová NAPASTNIK
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:09:18
2021-05-13 19:57:11
Hana Maxerová CYMES
  • 1x 2**/CNC2**/CNC2** WKKW
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:09:01
2021-05-13 16:46:46
Katarzyna Skrzypczak FEANOR MAGIC
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:08:44
2021-05-13 16:33:37
Katarzyna Skrzypczak CASHMIR
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 22:08:28
2021-05-13 15:28:04
Aleksandra Puch JUGA
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 17:57:53
2021-05-13 15:25:38
Lukas Letal ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL
  • 2x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 17:58:06
2021-05-13 15:25:13
Lukas Letal SAN
  • 2x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 20:51:44
2021-05-13 14:31:05
Klaudia Jasnos DAKOTA II
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:00:18
2021-05-13 14:06:40
Weronika Krzecka JUNIOR
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 09:40:39
2021-05-13 12:39:44
Zofia Zawadzińska BACHUS
  • 1x 100/CNC100/CNC100 WKKW
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 10:40:39
2021-05-13 09:48:54
Zuzanna Marugi NEJRAN
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 10:40:43
2021-05-13 06:59:42
Julia Sikora ISHII MAKI
  • 1x 80/CNC80/CNC80 WKKW
  • 1x CROSS//CROSS
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 17:12:40
2021-05-12 22:42:24
Mariusz Kleniuk TAHIT
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 10:40:50
2021-05-12 22:42:06
Filip Dziuba GRAND
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 13:22:38
2021-05-12 22:05:34
Lucie Kacafirkova REVUE
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-13 10:40:54
2021-05-12 22:05:07
Lucie Kacafirkova PRESCILLA
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 13:23:08
2021-05-12 22:04:33
Lucie Kacafirkova EXPECTANCY LUCY
  • 1x 1*/CNC1*/CNC1* WKKW
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 13:24:46
2021-05-12 22:03:40
Lucie Drdova CONTINO
  • 1x 90/CNC90/CNC90 WKKW
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Balcarová Anna JK Isabel
2006 (JM.)
J0OK1
2. Behalova Iveta JK BEKA Loucka
S
H2411
3. Boguszewska Karolina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Bolek Julia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O060680
5. Chochół M'08 Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O051792
6. Ciszek Lena Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2009 (JM.)
O059266
7. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043216
8. Czubryk Zuzanna LKJ Moszna
2004 (J.)
O047640
9. Drdova Lucie Wrbna racing
2007 (JM.)
J113H
10. Dudková Hana Jezdecký klub Loštice
S
None
11. Dziewońska Matylda KJ Perrin
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
13. Ečerová Nikola Horse Academy
S
A1274
14. Gierszewska Agnieszka PLKJ Plessówka
S
O033451
15. Gillmaier Laura KS Gillmaier
2007 (JM.)
0050580
16. Glomb Victoria KJ JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
10196979
17. Golonek Julia KJ Perrin
2008 (JM.)
O052651
18. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (MJ.)
O030829
19. Gomulec Mila Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2008 (JM.)
O058634
20. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
21. Grabowska Marianna KJ Perrin Rudawa
2002 (MJ.)
O037368
22. Gręźlikowski Jakub Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2007 (JM.)
O059546
23. Grodska Iga KJ Profit Orzesze
2010 (Mł.)
3818/21
24. Grodska Magdalena BPK
S
BRAK
25. Gruszczyk Martyna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
S
O022400
26. Grygierek Marta KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O047843
27. Havelková Nela Jezdecký klub Slavíkov
2005 (J.)
F4250
28. Hlavata Lucie JS Slavíkov
F1124
29. Hlavatá Nikola JS Slavíkov
2009 (JM.)
J0VEJ
30. Horáčková Sylvie JK Železnice
S
F3782
31. Houdová Eliška Apolenka z.s.
2007 (JM.)
chybí
32. Húsková Lucie JK Ranch u cesty z.s.
S
None
10165979
33. Jankowska Zuzanna UKS SJK PATATAJ
S
O003743
34. Jasnos Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O026160
35. Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
36. Jędrachowicz Nina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047429
37. Kacafirkova Lucie Eventing team
S
E0979
10207850
38. Kania Julia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O060677
39. Klein Róża Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2009 (JM.)
O060817
40. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
41. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O042380
42. Knotova Lucie PEDAG Equi Team
E0672
43. Kopczyńska Magdalena KJ Perrin Rudawa
S
O012085
44. Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka POL
S
10219234
45. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
46. Krawczak Natalia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O034906
47. Krzecka M'07 Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
48. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
49. Kučerová Kateřina JK Loštice
S
H2977
50. Kućko Kamila Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O056601
51. Lasko Agnieszka Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O049459
52. Látalová Tereza stáj Martin , z.s.
2004 (J.)
H4528
53. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
54. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
S
O009535
55. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (J.)
O043976
56. Marugi Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2003 (J.)
O039702
57. Maxerová Hana Equiteam z.s.
S
G2564
58. Mietus Katarzyna KS Gillmaier
S
O009606
59. Miklas Karol Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O049658
60. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O040933
61. Myšková Julie JK Isabel, z. s.
2010 (Mł.)
JOW2W
62. Niebieszczańska Nadia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2007 (JM.)
O059208
63. Niemczyk Magdalena Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O029008
64. Niemkiewicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O057419
65. Okoczuk Blanka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059545
66. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
67. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
68. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
69. Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
70. Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
S
O013514
71. Pokorná Miroslava JK Poříčí
S
B1603
72. Poláková Barbora JK Farma pod Lípou
S
F2731
73. Połetek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O056160
74. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
75. Puch Aleksandra KJ FACIMIECH
2007 (JM.)
O060053
76. Rąbca Agnieszka JKS Niestępowo
S
O009817
77. Rejfová Adéla JK Železnice
2002 (MJ.)
J0T8Z
78. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
79. Sikacka Jolanta Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2006 (JM.)
O056388
80. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
81. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer
S
O002708
10107608
82. Skotnicka Vanessa LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2007 (JM.)
O059370
83. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
84. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O007471
85. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
86. Sobczak Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (MJ.)
O046410
87. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
88. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
89. Stachura Nadia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O051538
90. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
91. Štěpánková Ema Apolenka z.s.
2007 (JM.)
chybí
92. Świderek-Baran Małgorzata KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003195
93. Świętek Klaudyna KJ Jaroszówka
S
O060268
94. Sygnat Amelia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059544
95. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O026300
96. Szeliga Hanna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O037366
97. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O047456
98. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
99. Vančura Petr JŠ Valdštejnská obora
S
B0680
100. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O033674
101. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
102. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2000 (MJ.)
O026722
103. Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
2007 (JM.)
O047155
104. Wodzicka J'03 Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O041350
105. Wójcik Zofia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O059913
106. Zachary Elżbieta Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O000710
107. Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
S
F1579
10013232
108. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O005735
109. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
S
O041906
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

133

ALHAMBRA M SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: La Calidad
M: Amfora M
K030554 6160096900547
2.

114

ALL'ARIA APORTA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/173 F: Carivari
M: Anelle
K029971 DE455879070615
3.

84

AMBROZIO J TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 ogier kara/167 F: Czarczaf
M: Ambrozja
K012711 7320100371
4.

59

AMELIE Z LOUCKY CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 kobyla grey/162 F: Scyris
M: Andy
KJ0W7R 203009226883714
5.

73

ANNIE 3 Slovenský Teplokrevník (Cs) - CZE 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: BEETHOWEN
M: Sunset
brak 203010238009710
6.

65

ANTONINA OLDENBURG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
K023267 DE418180167410
7.

86

ARLEEN CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carpalo
M: Aliance
203009224621211
8.

105

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/161 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K024792 616007670038513
9.

56

ARSEN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 wałach siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
K022202 616 999 57 03049 09
10.

8

BACHUS Szlachetna Pólkrew POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA
K019430 616009670024711
11.

54

BARBIE CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 mare chestnut/170 F: Burberry
M: Fanny
KJ0ZK5 203009229030216
12.

132

BAWARIA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/166 F: Lotos hol.
M: Babilonia xx / Jape
K025465 616009600219314
13.

101

CA IRAH WLKP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Likwor
M: Centuria
K017364 616007530115910
14.

43

CASHMIR SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Choco Wonder
M: Cystyna
K031870 616009660402716
15.

149

CASIO 5 CZEWB CZE 2011 gelding bay/165 F: CASSIUS
M: Esmeralda D'Vitrac
203009224349611 000073111
16.

64

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
17.

93

CERVELLE-WM DSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: Celebra WM
K026192 DE 4558702785
18.

115

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
19.

58

ČIKO CZEWB CZE 2008 Gelding bay/170 F: Rock´n Roll
M: Čírka
KG3780 203009223577808 105XZ25
20.

71

CITADELA 5 Český Teplokrevník - Czewb CZE 2007 klacz gniada/160 F: Palisco
M: Celtica
brak 203009224160307
21.

60

CLEO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach srokata F: Cry for me
M: Mandy
KJ0TCW
22.

4

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 gelding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
203009223147312 KJ0LO8
23.

128

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Idol
M: Caliope
K019222 616009610189509
24.

41

CYMES PKSP CZE 2007 Gelding bay/168 F: Parys
M: Cekina
POL 009670082007 POL
25.

90

CZECZOT GR. D KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: X
M: X
K029455 616013640052915
26.

138

DACOSSE M XX POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Ecosse
M: Dawony
K027927 205/2014
27.

45

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
K025347 616009540143809
28.

82

DANCING QUEEN SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Abisal BS
M: Diamantina
K030545 616009670105317
29.

67

DANIÁN Český Teplokrevník CZE 2007 valach seal brown/169 F: All My Dream
M: Dajka
KJ0HAZ 203009226769407
30.

118

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Demeter
K016115 007 54 00099 08
31.

61

DIEGO BEAUTIFUL LIFE CZEWB CZE 2014 gelding chestnut/175 F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: DENISA 6
KJ0X8N 203009225497814
32.

103

DING DONG BAYER GER 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Roxy / Stalypso
K022843 DE481810293613
33.

62

DODA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quinten
M: Doris
K021371 POL009570316907
34.

151

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
35.

142

DOLFUS M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey xo
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K028443 616009690065415
36.

5

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
K019175 POL080000006025
37.

124

DON FUEGO CORRIENTE HAN POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don Sandrino /
M: Elvita / Escudo I
K029822 DE431436951116
38.

137

DONNA SUMMER M XX POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Donna Polonia
K021473 616POL12007859T
39.

9

DŻAGAR AA Małopolska (Aa) POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rashim
M: Dżaga
K032023 616006690051316
40.

141

DŻAURUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Quercus du Maury
M: Dżaga
brak 616006690067117
41.

6

ECLAIR DU MESTIVEL AQPS CZE 2014 Gelding chestnut/165 F: GRIS DE GRIS
M: PENSEE DU MESTIVEL
none none
42.

83

EDI SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Agar /
M: Elsera / Hipokryta
K017705 616009520064610
43.

155

EMMA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Etolia / Burgund
K023844 616007600308510
44.

36

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
K025490 616999570290402
45.

26

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
46.

50

ENTENTA SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Caprioland
M: Equitana
K017514 009580539205
47.

131

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 klacz dereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
K009180 POL013681018102
48.

126

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
49.

31

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 mare bay/173 F: Lord Caletto
M: Expectation Ren
203009224170510 KJ0JVH
50.

42

FEANOR MAGIC MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:* F: Mighty Magic hol
M: Fabia m/ Judym m
K025876 616006570117914
51.

13

FELICJA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Emos
M: Fantazja
K030868 616013570121716
52.

109

FINLANDINA SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/163 cm F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 71071601658
53.

98

FUKA XX POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fly to the stars
M: Feluka
brak
54.

135

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
55.

113

GLADIATOR XO POL 2008 wałach siwa/171 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Gladiola
K021748 Brak
56.

125

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
K026314 -
57.

29

GRAND SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: GOWENA
K031254 616098200245046
58.

23

HAJFA N SP POL 2013 mare dark bay/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Hopryna
xx 616009660867013
59.

25

HEDORA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Hatteria
K029466 616009610081416
60.

96

HEINEKEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 09.07.2007 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: CARETINO K
M: HELISA
K028567 POL 009 68 00387 07
61.

102

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/. F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
62.

38

HONEYMOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Massini
M: Hesperyda
K029694 578/2015
63.

15

HULANKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 29.11.2008 Mare chestnut/160 F: Hetman
M: Harfa
K021890 616 009 6701 64508
64.

110

IMAN XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Roulette
M: Izara
Brak 616POL14008464T
65.

68

IN PERSONA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
66.

28

ISHII MAKI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Zazou
M: Isola Bene
Brak -
67.

35

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
K023616 616POL12007857T
68.

100

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
K011179
69.

44

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/174 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197 616006591044913
70.

46

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
71.

140

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
72.

18

K-COCOLINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: It's Me du Mensil
M: k-Kopras-Coco
K030288 616009680075716
73.

79

KAI ČT CZE 2010 Wałach inna F: Dormane du Puy
M: Kaila
KF5015
74.

97

KASZMIR SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Aron
M: Kaskada
K012886 POL009540099108
75.

74

KATEŘINA 1 Český Sportovní Pony - Čsp POL 2002 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:142 F: brak
M: Karolína
brak 203001931157702
76.

87

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
77.

104

KORSYKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
78.

108

L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Lena
K029228 616009570112715
79.

94

LADARON 1 SVKWB CZE 2008 gelding seal brown/165 F: Lordano
M: Mensy
KJ0JWO 000062222
80.

91

LANGFUHR PUR SANG CZE 2013 gelding dark bay/175 F: Soldier of Future
M: Lady Sylvester
KJ0WN9 13314513C
81.

52

LAST HOPE CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2015 mare bay/165 F: Lantino
M: Winnies Girl
KJ0Y72 203009229002015
82.

53

LEONIDAS CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2016 stallion chestnut/170 F: Lord Weingard
M: DORIS 2
KJ0Y70 203009229030016
83.

146

LIMETREE I'M THE ONLY ONE WELS COB D CZE 2011 mare bay/kuc:144 F: Menai Stan Beyon
M: Menai I'm A Duchess
None 826046020164469
84.

14

LORD KUC POL 2013 wałach kara/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
031376 000000731
85.

107

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
K025649
86.

33

LOVE ME BMF KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K027498 616999680084811
87.

24

LUBAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
K027415 616POL13008161T
88.

81

MACIEJKA POL.TRAKEN POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Powuj
M: METREZA
K030541 616007590058816
89.

129

MAFIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Banita
M: Miranda
K012454 -
90.

80

MAFIOSO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 gelding bay/166 F: Bonaparte
M: Madera
K029920 6160065500825
91.

147

MAGNOLIA DOUBLE DIAMOND WPBR CZE 2017 gelding bay/158 F: Zaval v. h. Enkershof
M: Limetree I'm The Only One
None 203001924471117
92.

92

MARBLE M CZEWB CZE 2010 gelding dark bay/160 F: Manillon Rouge
M: Queen´s Payday
KJ0K9M 000063258
93.

150

MARCEPAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/173 F: Huzar
M: Mocca
K021574 616006580182312
94.

139

MEGAN 4 WPBR CZE 2012 mare grey/kuc:140 F: Mikeš
M: Lukana
203001924893312 203001924893312
95.

39

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
96.

112

MOORLAND MG MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Boston
M: Magnolia
K027107 616006570124014
97.

136

MYSTIC LIGHT XX POL 2017 klacz gniada/158 F: Mukhadram
M: Light Fantastic
K031856 8260GB45231736T
98.

21

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
99.

40

NAPASTNIK Anglický Plnokrevník CZE 2014 Gelding bay/165 F: Tempelwächter
M: Narracja
616POL12007653T polish jockey club
100.

27

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Sorbie Tower (IRE)
M: Nowela
K021028 12718
101.

88

NICEFOR ZK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 cm F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Miss Magic / Hokus Pokus
K028356 616009590013813
102.

22

NIKE SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Sprint
M: Nel
K017149 POL009540098606
103.

69

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770
104.

148

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
105.

85

OPTIMUS BYZANTIUM Anglo Euroean Studbook GBR 2015 gelding black/170cm F: Im Special de Muze
M: Boracha ( by Presenting)
none 826002150877069
106.

120

PEDRO 9 CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2008 gelding black/168 F: Porter
M: Zorka
KJ0I77 203009226797108
107.

37

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
K012355 POL01357027900712266
108.

48

PERRIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 Wałach siwa/156 F: Eurykles
M: Pereira
K027906
109.

55

PINARELLO CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 gelding light chestnut/165 F: Puerto Rico
M: Debie
KJ0V52 203009224366914
110.

130

PIXI BH - POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: -
M: -
K028466
111.

77

POLARNI BOURE XX POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: rainbows for life
M: polarni hwezda
brak *178/08*
112.

30

PRESCILLA Anglo European - Angloeurop CZE 2015 Mare black/175 F: Presley Boy
M: Capriola
826002150873943 KJ0Y8X
113.

72

PUNTÍK Typ Pony - Ponytp CZE 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:142 F: Orlík 1
M: Leidy
brak 203011996745410
114.

117

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
115.

106

RAPSODIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
K019854
116.

122

REBEL 10 CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2009 Gelding black/170 F: 2726 Cartouche
M: 50/335 Renovace
KF4895 203009224608009
117.

3

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare bay/172 F: Rock ´n´Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
203009224915810 KJ0JSY
118.

127

RHEAGO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
K025997
119.

70

RIPLEY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Ulco
M: Rivera
K027328 616009670040214
120.

20

ROKFOR SP POL 2002 wałach kara/X F: Emetyt
M: Rawa
K018468 POL 009 53 00114 02
121.

51

RONJA BOWIE WARMBLOOD CZE 2017 mare bay/kuc:142 F: Little Drago
M: Žakey
none 203011993427917
122.

75

ROSA SORDIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: ROSA BRENNA
K026939 616009690060114
123.

95

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 28.05.2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
K025621 616006690058013 102UF12
124.

143

SABART AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Dionizos
M: Sabatina
brak 616006540039616
125.

57

SAINT MAURITIUS CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach biała/170 F: Sahib Kubišta
M: Madlen
203009225234212 203009225234212
126.

7

SAN Welkopolski-Traken POL 2016 gelding chestnut/170 F: Eloquent
M: Sanna
KJOYRZ 616007600140316
127.

153

SAXO SOL PUR SANG CZE 2014 ogier bai F:
M:
128.

32

SCYRIS MT-2/SATURN G Moravsky Teplokrevnik CZE 2012 gelding grey/165 F: SCYRIS
M: Catalin Caty G
KJ0TGZ 203012248116712
129.

78

ŠEJBA ČSP CZE 17.4.2015 mare grey/kuc:143 F: Bonsay
M: Sheila
203010033016872 203010033016872
130.

89

SELAVI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Segowia
K016669 POL007520039709
131.

10

SENDY 11 WB CZE 2012 mare dark chestnut/164 F: Eibisch II
M: Samanta
None KJ0T2U
132.

116

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
133.

123

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
K025302
134.

144

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2003 mare grey/xx F: Insider
M: Sodoma
K012818 POL009670024704
135.

47

SULIWAN M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K029858 616009690054316
136.

63

SYMEON M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Symona M
K029915 616009690054216
137.

119

SZAFIR NN POL 2006 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cwał
M: Sekwana
K021643 POL013680021806
138.

134

TAFIA MASINI SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Masini xx
M: Tiffany sp / Karbon old.
K027737 616000960011931
139.

2

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: ORMUZ xx
M: THAIS
K026974 616009610075114
140.

99

TAJFUN XX POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Jazzman
M: To Ta
brak
141.

121

TOPIK WARMBLOOD CZE 2011 gelding bay/167 F: Unknown
M: Tequila
203011996544211 203011996544211
142.

34

TREB XX POL 2014 wałach jasnokasztanowata/164 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Trebia
K029026 126/2015
143.

76

VANESSA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc F: Akrobata
M: Vini Ponysport
K029195 616013570027906
144.

16

VESANIA HIPPICA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/167 F: Hippica- Koh-I-Noor
M: Village Hippica
K029130 616009570033216
145.

19

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
K028069 616009610182315
146.

49

VINSTI XX CZE 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Tribal Instinct
M: Vlasenka
K032027 141/09
147.

111

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
148.

66

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
149.

154

WOULD LOVE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach siwa/174 F: D'Cin Cin
M: Wendy
K022445 616009520095412
150.

145

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: BIEGACZ
M: WYGRANA
K026940 616006690059714
151.

152

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
800
200
SUM:
1000.00
Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
150
SUM:
150.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
200
SUM:
200.00
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
50
SUM:
50.00
Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
500
SUM:
500.00
Wodzicka J'03 Amelia LKJ Moszna
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcarová Anna
JK Isabel
2021-06-05
19
2021-06-05
7
2021-06-05
6
Behalova Iveta
JK BEKA Loucka
2021-06-05
8
Boguszewska Karolina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
DEBATA II (118)
2021-06-05
24
Bolek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-05
10
Chochół M'08 Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Ciszek Lena
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2021-06-05
8
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
12
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2021-06-05
16
Czubryk Zuzanna
LKJ Moszna
2021-06-05
2
Drdova Lucie
Wrbna racing
2021-06-05
18
Dudková Hana
Jezdecký klub Loštice
2021-06-05
Dziewońska Matylda
KJ Perrin
MAFIOSO (80)
2021-06-05
9
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
TAHIT (2)
2021-06-05
6
GRAND (29)
2021-06-05
1
Ečerová Nikola
Horse Academy
2021-06-05
24
ARLEEN (86)
2021-06-05
20
Gierszewska Agnieszka
PLKJ Plessówka
MARCEPAN (150)
2021-06-05
21
Gillmaier Laura
KS Gillmaier
KORSYKA (104)
2021-06-05
19
2021-06-05
3
Glomb Victoria
KJ JAROSZÓWKA
ROSSIR (95)
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-05
23
Golonek Julia
KJ Perrin
PERRIN (48)
2021-06-05
11
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-06-05
Gomulec Mila
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
LORD (14)
2021-06-05
15
2021-06-05
5
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2021-06-05
2
Grabowska Marianna
KJ Perrin Rudawa
RIPLEY (70)
2021-06-05
17
Gręźlikowski Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
VINSTI (49)
2021-06-05
25
Grodska Iga
KJ Profit Orzesze
PIXI BH (130)
2021-06-05
27
2021-06-05
9
Grodska Magdalena
BPK
MAFIA (129)
2021-06-05
3
Gruszczyk Martyna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2021-06-05
12
Grygierek Marta
KJ Facimiech
ENTENTA (50)
2021-06-05
23
Havelková Nela
Jezdecký klub Slavíkov
2021-06-05
Hlavata Lucie
JS Slavíkov
KAI (79)
2021-06-05
6
Hlavatá Nikola
JS Slavíkov
ŠEJBA (78)
2021-06-05
3
2021-06-05
1
Horáčková Sylvie
JK Železnice
2021-06-05
6
Houdová Eliška
Apolenka z.s.
ANNIE 3 (73)
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
4
2021-06-05
1
Húsková Lucie
JK Ranch u cesty z.s.
2021-06-05
14
ČIKO (58)
2021-06-05
12
Jankowska Zuzanna
UKS SJK PATATAJ
FUKA (98)
2021-06-05
13
TAJFUN (99)
2021-06-05
21
Jasnos Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
2021-06-05
10
Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
GLADIATOR (113)
2021-06-05
8
Jędrachowicz Nina
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2021-06-05
16
Kacafirkova Lucie
Eventing team
REVUE (3)
2021-06-05
16
2021-06-05
20
2021-06-05
11
Kania Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-05
28
Klein Róża
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2021-06-05
18
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BAWARIA (132)
2021-06-05
1
800
2021-06-05
2
200
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
HAJFA N (23)
2021-06-05
12
Knotova Lucie
PEDAG Equi Team
CLEO (60)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
18
Kopczyńska Magdalena
KJ Perrin Rudawa
2021-06-05
30
SABART AA (143)
2021-06-05
7
Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka
POL
EMMA (155)
2021-06-05
5
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
2021-06-05
Krawczak Natalia
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
ROKFOR (20)
2021-06-05
Krzecka M'07 Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (46)
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2021-06-05
4
100
Kučerová Kateřina
JK Loštice
DANIÁN (67)
2021-06-05
18
Kućko Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WYBIEG (145)
2021-06-05
15
Lasko Agnieszka
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2021-06-05
7
Látalová Tereza
stáj Martin , z.s.
PEDRO 9 (120)
2021-06-05
9
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
2021-06-05
15
SAN (7)
2021-06-05
13
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
20
EDI (83)
2021-06-05
22
Malinowska Marta
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2021-06-05
13
Marugi Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (27)
2021-06-05
17
Maxerová Hana
Equiteam z.s.
2021-06-05
17
CYMES (41)
2021-06-05
Mietus Katarzyna
KS Gillmaier
DING DONG (103)
2021-06-05
4
Miklas Karol
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
EROIKA (131)
2021-06-05
16
2021-06-05
6
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
HEDORA (25)
2021-06-05
Myšková Julie
JK Isabel, z. s.
MEGAN 4 (139)
2021-06-05
22
2021-06-05
3
Niebieszczańska Nadia
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
NIKE (22)
2021-06-05
3
Niemczyk Magdalena
Hipodrom Five Oaks
ARSEN (56)
2021-06-05
25
Niemkiewicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-06-05
5
Okoczuk Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-05
14
2021-06-05
4
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2021-06-05
15
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2021-06-05
3
150
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2021-06-05
5
200
Pogodzińska Mj'01 Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
SENEGAL M (116)
2021-06-05
5
50
RAJTAR (117)
2021-06-05
21
Pogodzińska Mj'99 Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
CHIPS (115)
2021-06-05
7
Pokorná Miroslava
JK Poříčí
2021-06-05
17
SAXO SOL (153)
2021-06-05
9
Poláková Barbora
JK Farma pod Lípou
TOPIK (121)
2021-06-05
REBEL 10 (122)
2021-06-05
Połetek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
TREB (34)
2021-06-05
16
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2021-06-05
Puch Aleksandra
KJ FACIMIECH
JUGA (44)
2021-06-05
11
Rąbca Agnieszka
JKS Niestępowo
CA IRAH (101)
2021-06-05
8
Rejfová Adéla
JK Železnice
2021-06-05
2021-06-05
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
WIEDŹMIN (111)
2021-06-05
14
Sikacka Jolanta
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
HULANKA (15)
2021-06-05
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-05
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer
2021-06-05
10
Skotnicka Vanessa
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
KASZMIR (97)
2021-06-05
17
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-05
8
CASHMIR (43)
2021-06-05
13
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (127)
2021-06-05
1
300
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-06-05
9
2021-06-05
9
Sobczak Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
SOLANDRIA (144)
2021-06-05
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
DOLFUS (142)
2021-06-05
4
300
DOLCE BIE (151)
2021-06-05
11
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
JURIA (140)
2021-06-05
1
Stachura Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
NAGATO (21)
2021-06-05
14
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2021-06-05
2
2021-06-05
12
Štěpánková Ema
Apolenka z.s.
2021-06-05
4
PUNTÍK (72)
2021-06-05
10
2021-06-05
2
Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
KJ Aromer Józefin
ERUDYCJA (126)
2021-06-05
Świętek Klaudyna
KJ Jaroszówka
SELAVI (89)
2021-06-05
Sygnat Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (36)
2021-06-05
26
2021-06-05
8
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
SZAFIR (119)
2021-06-05
19
Szeliga Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2021-06-05
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (24)
2021-06-05
13
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (87)
2021-06-05
7
Vančura Petr
JŠ Valdštejnská obora
2021-06-05
BARBIE (54)
2021-06-05
22
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-06-05
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (102)
2021-06-05
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
NIMBUS (69)
2021-06-05
3
500
Wodzicka Maja
LKJ Moszna
GARDEN M (135)
2021-06-05
11
Wodzicka J'03 Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2021-06-05
2
600
Wójcik Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2021-06-05
29
2021-06-05
10
Zachary Elżbieta
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2021-06-05
6
Záveská Miriam
JK Železnice
2021-06-05
10
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
BACHUS (8)
2021-06-05
7
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
Ośrodek Jazdy Konnej Perrin
2021-06-05
5

Number of Riders: 109

Number of Horses: 151

The sum of prizes: 3 200.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl