Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A o Puchar Prezesa Ostrogi
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 13.12.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bączkiewicz Maja BPK
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
2. Banik Lucyna
2004 (J.)
3. Bryksa-Tomanek Katarzyna BPK
S
Brak
4. Czarnecka Katarzyna bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
5. Dębowska Patrycja LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
brak
6. Garbowska Natalia LKJ Ostroga
2004 (J.)
O035363
7. Jagieluk Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
1
8. Kamińska Anna Bez przynależności klubowej
S
Brak
9. Kraska Natalia brak
S
brak
10. Lewald Karolina brak
S
brak
11. Młynek Marcin BPK
S
Brak
12. Morawiecka Marzena bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
13. Palowska Zuzanna BPK
S
brak
14. Piłat Monika KJ Harley
brak
15. Ptaszyńska Jadwiga bpk
O024550
16. Śmigiel Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (MJ.)
O030886
17. Surowiec Anna KJ Korys
brak
18. Świąder Agata
19. Wałowska Aleksandra harley
S
123456
20. Wierzbicka Patrycja bpk
S
brak
21. Wójcik Patrycja Harley
S
1234
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

BELCANTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Moravia
M: Bona
Brak
2.

19

CARLOS SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: LOTOS
M: CELIA
Brak POL009640050306
3.

21

CLIFFHANGER 3 Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2009 Wałach F: CASSINI I
M: IMMORTELLE
brak
4.

18

DICHEFFA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme
M: Divina
brak POL 006 69 00112 05
5.

2

GAZELA NN POL 1998 Klacz srokata/129 F: nn
M: nn
brak
6.

17

GOLDEN COLONEL TOPC QUARTER HORSE POL 2003 Wałach F: Topsail Chex
M: Funny Freckles Marie
brak
7.

7

HERKULES ŚLĄZAK POL 2006 Wałach F: Bevet
M: Hawana
brak
8.

10

KAYRA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: william
M: karena
brak
9.

13

LABANT NN POL 0000 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
brak
10.

11

LIBELLO STAR HANOWERSKI GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: AAA
M: AAA
brak DE 431316723804
11.

9

LIQUITO SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Quito Heydehoek
M: Lipa
brak
12.

4

LOTNA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rezun
M: Landia
brak
13.

3

LUCK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach siwa/158 F: Bar
M: Lena
brak 616006510240609
14.

1

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/147 F: Nico-K
M: LUKKA-PONYSPORT
brak POL 013 69 01149 06
15.

16

ŁOBUZ SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Kronos
M: Łatka
brak
16.

8

PASJONATA PASJANS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Polly
Brak
17.

12

ROMADAN F:
M:
18.

14

VULCANO HIPPICA SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Vis a Vis
K009842
19.

5

WEZYR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Szlagier
M: Wenus
brak
20.

20

WIOTKA SP POL 2009 klacz gn F: Otill/Luron
M: Winona
21.

6

WIWIT SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wiwat
M: Wideta
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bączkiewicz Maja
BPK
ŁOBUZ (16)
2015-12-13
10
Banik Lucyna
ROMADAN (12)
2015-12-13
Bryksa-Tomanek Katarzyna
BPK
CARLOS (19)
2015-12-13
6
2015-12-13
2
Czarnecka Katarzyna
bez przynależności klubowej
WEZYR (5)
2015-12-13
5
2015-12-13
1
Dębowska Patrycja
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2015-12-13
8
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ Ostroga
LUNA (1)
2015-12-13
4
2015-12-13
1
Jagieluk Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
WIWIT (6)
2015-12-13
5
2015-12-13
1
Kamińska Anna
Bez przynależności klubowej
2015-12-13
9
Kraska Natalia
brak
LUCK (3)
2015-12-13
Lewald Karolina
brak
GAZELA (2)
2015-12-13
Młynek Marcin
BPK
2015-12-13
8
Morawiecka Marzena
bez przynależności klubowej
LOTNA (4)
2015-12-13
3
2015-12-13
6
Palowska Zuzanna
BPK
2015-12-13
10
Piłat Monika
KJ Harley
KAYRA (10)
2015-12-13
Ptaszyńska Jadwiga
bpk
2015-12-13
1
2015-12-13
1
Śmigiel Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2015-12-13
1
Surowiec Anna
KJ Korys
LABANT (13)
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
2
2015-12-13
2
Świąder Agata
WIOTKA (20)
2015-12-13
3
Wałowska Aleksandra
harley
KAYRA (10)
2015-12-13
7
Wierzbicka Patrycja
bpk
2015-12-13
9
Wójcik Patrycja
Harley
2015-12-13
2
2015-12-13
4

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl