Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B Kliczków
Kliczków, 12.06.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
84 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 23:29:30
2021-06-11 23:29:30
Lena Kożuszyn MARKIZA
  • 2x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 23:25:24
2021-06-11 23:25:24
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz JAĆWING
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 17:30:43
2021-06-11 17:19:31
Agnieszka Sobierajska IRYS
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 17:06:37
2021-06-11 17:06:37
Jarosław Szymkowiak COLORADO KG
  • 1x 4R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 17:05:40
2021-06-11 17:05:13
Wiktoria Pikuła COLORADO KG
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
79 ACCEPTED 2021-06-11 13:25:31
2021-06-11 13:25:31
Aleksandra Baran CAR-GOLD G
  • 2x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 23:59:01
2021-06-10 23:59:01
Klaudia Dryja CLARIMOS
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 22:05:50
2021-06-10 22:01:52
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz MERCURY
  • 2x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 22:05:55
2021-06-10 21:59:59
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz QUIBERY
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 22:05:58
2021-06-10 21:58:47
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz HORTA
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 22:06:00
2021-06-10 21:57:54
Oliwia Bem STAKKATO BOY
  • 1x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:38
2021-06-10 20:11:38
Maja Majszczyk AMINI
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:31
2021-06-10 19:49:13
Agnieszka Langer-Haniszewska CHICA CARETINA HZ
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:27
2021-06-10 19:40:37
Wiktoria Budz SELMA-R
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:23
2021-06-10 19:38:15
Nikola Dul SELMA-R
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:18
2021-06-10 19:29:14
Luiza Heba CHAMP
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:14
2021-06-10 19:28:27
Karolina Marut CHAMP
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:29:46
2021-06-10 19:19:56
Iga Ślusarczyk MORIS
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:29:53
2021-06-10 19:17:47
Weronika Guszpil LORD NIMMERDOR
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:29:57
2021-06-10 19:17:29
Weronika Guszpil SOLOZZO
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:30:01
2021-06-10 19:17:14
Amelia Grum MORIS
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:16:36
2021-06-10 19:09:19
Bruno Haniszewski MORIS
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:16:31
2021-06-10 19:05:09
Paulina Jamroz WALKIRIA-H
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:08
2021-06-10 19:03:26
Martyna Ziemba DIAMANTUS HZ
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:16:20
2021-06-10 19:02:14
Bruno Haniszewski GOLDI LOCKS
  • 2x 3R/L/Egzaminacyjny
59 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:16:16
2021-06-10 19:01:16
Weronika Grum DELI
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
  • 1x 4R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 19:16:11
2021-06-10 18:59:42
Maja Szymanowska SARA
  • 2x 3R/L/Egzaminacyjny
57 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 10:30:55
2021-06-10 10:04:39
Beata Kobiela KLIF
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 10:31:17
2021-06-10 10:03:04
Maksymilian Kobiela KASZTEL
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 06:19:34
2021-06-10 05:53:21
Maria Filipska GIBON
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 20:30:05
2021-06-09 23:07:18
Oliwia Rogozińska SINBAD
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 22:57:49
2021-06-09 22:49:14
Adrianna Kowalak FORTUNA
  • 2x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 22:44:29
2021-06-09 22:44:09
Natalia Durda TAWUŁA
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 22:07:23
2021-06-09 21:52:15
Justyna Staniewska JUAN LUOO
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
  • 1x 4R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 22:07:20
2021-06-09 21:51:36
Mariusz Łupkowski KING SOBIESKI
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 22:07:15
2021-06-09 21:50:13
Karina Skowron GRASSI
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 22:07:10
2021-06-09 21:43:41
Mariusz Łupkowski SILVIO SON 56
  • 1x 5R/N/N dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
  • 1x 6R/N-1/N-1 zwykły art 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 22:07:04
2021-06-09 21:41:07
Paulina Knirsch SISSI
  • 2x 3R/L/Egzaminacyjny
46 ACCEPTED 2021-06-10 22:06:02
2021-06-09 20:24:12
Dominika Mierlak OCTAVIO G
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 19:53:23
2021-06-09 18:36:58
Alicja Bankavat ŁATKA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 14:06:14
2021-06-09 13:37:31
Amelia Dziekan DRAGO
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 14:06:19
2021-06-09 12:38:16
Aleksandra Krzyśko SINBAD
  • 1x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 14:06:28
2021-06-09 12:25:05
Dominika Ryś SARA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 11:37:00
2021-06-09 09:49:21
Dorota Rejman GLAMUR
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 11:36:53
2021-06-09 09:48:57
Maja Róg KASZMIR
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 11:37:15
2021-06-09 09:48:34
Judyta Appel KASZMIR
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 06:00:28
2021-06-09 00:13:53
Marika Glinka S-LIKO
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 06:01:10
2021-06-08 22:43:45
Iga Matusiak KING
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 06:00:35
2021-06-08 22:42:27
Lena Kożuszyn MIGRENA
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-06-09 06:01:00
2021-06-08 22:39:28
Antonina Folda ME LADY-K
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:38
2021-06-08 18:37:08
Marysia Maksymiuk MAGNOLIA P
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:39
2021-06-08 17:22:42
Nikola Pelc TEBIDORO
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:42
2021-06-08 17:21:28
Nikola Pelc LORETTA
  • 2x 3R/L/Egzaminacyjny
31 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 14:03:11
2021-06-08 09:32:04
Maria Dębska DAKAR
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 08:31:25
2021-06-08 08:15:34
Daria Chutko CONTESSA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 08:31:40
2021-06-07 20:16:10
Matylda Graczyk ALVIS
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 08:31:45
2021-06-07 20:14:01
Wiktoria Graczyk FALA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 08:31:50
2021-06-07 17:38:33
Weronika Borys DZIEŻA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 17:21:41
2021-06-07 13:25:02
Paulina Kowbel ADELA
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-06-07 17:21:43
2021-06-07 10:50:03
Kacper Zinek CAŁKA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-06-06 16:38:55
2021-06-06 01:39:07
Nikola Święcicka EMIR
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 22:21:05
2021-06-05 18:08:30
Olimpia Jedziniak TYTAN
  • 2x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 06:07:31
2021-06-04 18:16:25
Martyna Ferlewicz IRYS
  • 2x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 06:07:34
2021-06-04 18:14:54
Agata Miłowska CARLOS
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
  • 1x 4R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-06-05 06:07:38
2021-06-04 18:14:04
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 14:21:47
2021-06-04 08:56:24
Miłosz Skiba SZARIF
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 07:38:05
2021-06-04 07:35:07
Milena Kopała SZARIF
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 07:32:30
2021-06-04 07:29:01
Martyna Sinica BETTY
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-06-04 07:32:34
2021-06-04 07:28:31
Dorian Orłowski BASMA
  • 2x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-06-01 22:15:37
2021-06-01 19:27:57
Julia Niemczyk NOWY PAN
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 09:55:13
2021-05-30 23:10:59
Oliwia Dziuba KLEO STAR
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-31 09:55:16
2021-05-30 23:10:29
Filip Dziuba GRAND
  • 2x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:29:09
2021-05-29 09:02:52
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 4R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/N dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-29 18:25:31
2021-05-29 09:02:31
Paulina Złotorowicz KARMEL
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 19:23:33
2021-05-28 18:07:12
Justyna Krowka PRINCESS LILIFEE
  • 1x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 19:23:36
2021-05-28 18:01:40
Tayga Hursay Krowka PRINCESS LILIFEE
  • 1x 1T/miniLL/krzyżaczki 40 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 13:14:13
2021-05-28 13:03:59
Olli Drabsch CHACAS ZH
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 1R/LL/kl. LL-90 regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 13:14:14
2021-05-28 13:03:31
Olli Drabsch CATCH ME
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 13:14:16
2021-05-28 13:01:21
Fritzi Drabsch PIANO
  • 1x 4T/L/100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-28 00:49:20
2021-05-27 19:03:21
Tomasz Tomaszewski CASABLANCA
  • 2x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 21:53:42
2021-05-24 20:07:43
Mariusz Kleniuk SORENTO
  • 1x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
  • 1x 4R/P/P zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-06-08 18:50:45
2021-05-24 20:06:50
Nikola Pelc DAKOTA
  • 2x 2R/L/L1/L/L1 zwykły art. 260.3
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:48:14
2021-05-24 15:04:54
Fritzi Drabsch SPIRIT
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/60/70 cm dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/70/90/70/90 dokładnści art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:48:25
2021-05-24 13:45:16
Natasza Pasternak FINLANDINA
  • 2x 3R/L/Egzaminacyjny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Appel Judyta JKS Jaroszówka
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Bankavat Alicja KJ BRAWURA
2009 (JM.)
brak
3. Baran Aleksandra Bez przynależności klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Bem Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
Braki
5. Borys Weronika brak przynalezności klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
6. Budz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (JM.)
Suszki
7. Chutko Daria SKJ Czarna Perła
2011 (Mł.)
brak
8. Dębska Maria niezrzeszony
2000 (MJ.)
brak
9. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
2010 (Mł.)
2067256
10. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
2012 (Mł.)
2067255
11. Dryja Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
12. Dul Nikola Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (JM.)
Suszki
13. Durda Natalia Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
S
O014006
14. Dziekan Amelia KJ Bella Brzeźnik
2004 (J.)
Brak
15. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
16. Dziuba Oliwia Stajnia Sportowa CARMEN Raciborowice Górne
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Ferlewicz Martyna Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
0000000000000000
18. Filipska Maria bpk / LUB
S
O009825
19. Folda Antonina KJ Black Pony
2011 (Mł.)
brak
20. Glinka Marika SKJ Czarna Perła
S
Brak
21. Graczyk Matylda Klub Jeździecki Brawura
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Graczyk Wiktoria Klub jeździecki brawura
2004 (J.)
Brak
Brak
23. Grum Amelia Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
Suszki
24. Grum Weronika Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2006 (JM.)
O058822
25. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
O042625
26. Heba Luiza Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2009 (JM.)
Brak
27. Hursay Krowka Tayga Brak
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Jamroz Paulina Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (JM.)
O057618
29. Jedziniak Olimpia Stajnia Magnice
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
31. Knirsch Paulina JKS Jaroszówka
S
O042834
32. Kobiela Beata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
brak
33. Kobiela Maksymilian Stajnia KADARKA
2008 (JM.)
brak
34. Kopała Milena Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
35. Kowalak Adrianna KJ Bella Brzeźnik
S
O052414
36. Kowbel Paulina SKJ Czarna Perła
2009 (JM.)
Brak
37. Kożuszyn Lena KJ Black Pony
2009 (JM.)
2522/21
38. Krowka Justyna Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O015102
39. Krzyśko Aleksandra JKS Jaroszówka
S
O030811
40. Langer-Haniszewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
S
Suszki
41. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
S
O009535
42. Majszczyk Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
43. Maksymiuk Marysia SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2006 (JM.)
O056606
44. Marut Karolina Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
45. Matusiak Iga KJ Black Pony
2008 (JM.)
O063348
46. Mierlak Dominika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (J.)
Brak
47. Miłowska Agata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
48. Niemczyk Julia BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
49. Orłowski Dorian KJ Bella Brzeźnik
2009 (JM.)
O060859
50. Pasternak Natasza Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2004 (J.)
brak
51. Pelc Nikola LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (J.)
O053168
52. Pikuła Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2004 (J.)
O059033
53. Rejman Dorota Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
54. Róg Maja JKS Jaroszówka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
55. Rogozińska Oliwia Stajnia Sportowa CARMEN Raciborowice Górne
2007 (JM.)
Brak
56. Ryś Dominika KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
57. Sinica Martyna KJ Bella Brzeźnik
2004 (J.)
O046200
58. Skiba Miłosz Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
59. Skowron Karina JKS JAROSZÓWKA
S
O009536
60. Ślusarczyk Iga Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2012 (Mł.)
Suszki
61. Sobierajska Agnieszka KJ Bella Brzeźnik
2005 (J.)
62. Staniewska Justyna JKS Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O038103
63. Stefankiewicz Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
64. Święcicka Nikola Stajnia Magnice
S
Brak
65. Szymanowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (JM.)
O056602
66. Szymkowiak Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
O029123
67. Tomaszewski Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2005 (J.)
O056884
68. Zając Iga
69. Ziemba Martyna Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (JM.)
brak
70. Zinek Kacper brak
2005 (J.)
brak
71. Złotorowicz Paulina Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

MAXIMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
K021801
2.

32

ADELA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz srokata/mk:149 F: ......
M: ..........
K030291 616999670093111
3.

36

ALVIS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Czosnyk
M: Agra
Brak Posiada
4.

12

AMINI Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Arnold
M: Agra
Brak Brak
5.

26

BASMA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/164 F: WINSTON
M: BIANKA
K012722 POL 009530128205
6.

25

BETTY TYP SZLACHETNY POL BRAK klacz kasztanowata/164 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999670123911
7.

33

CAŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/169 F: Cenzus
M: Orina
brak POL007610042607
8.

81

CAR-GOLD G TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/183 F: Bajdar
M: Carmen
brak 616999670059014
9.

29

CARLOS SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/164 F: Carbid II
M: Sandroness
K009764 POL009630117505
10.

19

CASABLANCA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Algier
M: Cordoba
K030514 616009670044313
11.

8

CATCH ME HOLSTEINER GER 2014 gelding white/164 F: Cascavelle NT
M: Ilandra
DE421000127414 DE421000127414
12.

21

CERVELLE-WM DSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Czarownik
M: Celebra WM
K026192 DE 4558702785
13.

7

CHACAS ZH HOLSTEIN GER 2015 gelding chestnut/160 F: Cascadello II
M: Orofina
276020000419115 DE421000155815
14.

73

CHAMP WELSH PONY POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Chicago
M: Candida
Brak DE 456560337617
15.

75

CHICA CARETINA HZ ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Chico's Boy
M: Bandera
Brak 056015Z55384817
16.

80

CLARIMOS DSP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Clarimo
M: Levison
Brak
17.

82

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Concert
M: Wonder Girl
K021387 616009610286608
18.

34

CONTESSA HOLSTEINER POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Guschy
Brak De421000261305
19.

39

DAKAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/162 F: Egon
M: Derka
K032034 616006670034514
20.

5

DAKOTA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Delta I / Turbud Quirinus
K027131 616009640077215 616098200193425
21.

67

DELI SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/166 F: LUDGER
M: DORA
K027185 616009670019814
22.

16

DIAMANTUS HZ ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: Donald Z
M: Seldi H
Brak 056015Z55384717
23.

50

DRAGO NN POL 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 00000
24.

38

DZIEŻA Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 klacz gniada/166 F: Conus B
M: Dzierlatka
POL 009670115106 POL 11976
25.

13

EMIR SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Literat
M: Ewita
Brak POL 009 64 00499 06
26.

37

FALA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/Brak F: Alvis
M: Agra
Brak
27.

18

FINLANDINA SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/163 cm F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 71071601658
28.

62

FORTUNA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: DALMAN
M: FOR YOU
4021/21 616009670058810
29.

63

GIBON KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Harpun
M: Gitara
brak 616013580140816
30.

48

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer
M: Ginger
K028903 Pol
31.

68

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021182 616999670165109
32.

23

GRAND SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: GOWENA
K031254 616098200245046
33.

58

GRASSI SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Eeeee
M: Mmmm
4321 61677777777
34.

78

HORTA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Oregon
M: Homily/Concetto
Brak LTU 005170182816
35.

35

IOWA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 klacz kara/163 F: Hohenstein
M: Iteka
brak DE 409090263009
36.

28

IRYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/164 F: Demut
M: Iskra
Brak
37.

83

IRYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Demut
M: Iskra
K018408
38.

84

JAĆWING MŁP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K029483 616 006 59 01259 15
39.

60

JUAN LUOO XX POL 2602 Ogier gniada/165 F: PROFESSJONAL(IRE)
M: JUMBA
K022617 616pol10006898t
40.

20

KARMEL KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 wałach myszata/mk:139 F: Nerwus
M: Kana
Brak Brak
41.

49

KASZMIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Bohun
M: Kasanga
K017251 POL999670169606
42.

86

KASZMIR TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
K017251 POL999670169606
43.

65

KASZTEL KONIK POLSKI POL 16.01.2006 wałach myszata/mk:135cm F: Knop
M: Kasta
brak Pol 011 61 01398 06
44.

47

KING Wlkp/poch. Trak. POL 2016 wałach kara/156 F: Polder
M: Kamelia
K030972 616007610148616
45.

59

KING SOBIESKI XX POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Xxxx
M: Xxx
1234 616111122
46.

22

KLEO STAR TS POL 2016 klacz tarantowata/mk:157 F: BAJKAŁ
M: KANITA
K030746 616999610196216
47.

64

KLIF SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Liguster
M: Kolia
brak
48.

71

LORD NIMMERDOR DSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: No Limit
M: Lord Liberty G
K030534 de 455550056216
49.

42

LORETTA PZKH (SP) POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Lorio (HOLST)
M: Letycja (SP)/Efez (SP)
K011332 616009640062306
50.

53

ŁATKA KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2003 klacz srokata/kuc:100 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL 999 67 01293 03
51.

40

MAGNOLIA P SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Mojra
Brak 616009670025506
52.

45

MARKIZA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Mielno
M: Migrena
brak 616013670022214
53.

85

MARKIZA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: mazzel
M: milesza
brak
54.

46

ME LADY-K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Harbin
M: Migrena
brak 616013670021817
55.

76

MERCURY SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Rascin
M: Marka
Brak 616 009 60 00776 17
56.

44

MIGRENA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Fedain
M: Muzka
2242/21 POL 013 67 00367 09
57.

70

MORIS TYP KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:12 F: --
M: --
K028417 616999610257211
58.

24

NOWY PAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Ekoton
M: Nowa Pani
brak POL006670083705
59.

54

OCTAVIO G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Lanvester L
M: Olandia
brak 616009670021616
60.

6

PIANO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 gelding seal brown/185 F: Pessoa VDL
M: Heike
DE437000043406 DE437000043406
61.

11

PRINCESS LILIFEE IRISH COB GER 2010 klacz srokata/mk:155 F: Guiness van den Glashörn
M: Mexx van de Tukker
K022017 52802301010531
62.

77

QUIBERY HOL POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Quibery
M: Picca
Brak DE
63.

43

S-LIKO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
64.

52

SARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Egon
M: Sarna
Brak brak
65.

66

SARA KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:13 F: Anapon Spartacus
M: Swatka
K029209 61601360019716
66.

74

SELMA-R SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Graf Stepp
M: Suplika
K029208 POL009670063303
67.

57

SILVIO SON 56 HAN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wilja / Woermann
K014644 DE431314505606
68.

15

SINBAD SP POL - wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
69.

51

SINBAD SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Lik
M: Sarabi
K027306 616 009 67 00703 14
70.

56

SISSI HAN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: SALITO
M: ESTEFANIA
K028962 DE431316201106
71.

72

SOLOZZO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Lissaro/ Colox Cup
M: Santa Fe V/ Quaterback
427/21 616009520044117
72.

4

SORENTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: BOLSHO I
M: SOMATINA M
K031000 616009610071914
73.

17

SPIRIT ENGLAND GER 2007 gelding seal brown/mk:152 F: Rebel
M: Amber
958000001433166 826073009390905
74.

79

STAKKATO BOY OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Stakkato
M: Lauda Air/Landadel
K030747 DE 418182265414
75.

27

SZARIF KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0000
76.

61

TAWUŁA Wlkp/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: ELOqUENT
M: TACHTA
4022/21 616007600197015
77.

41

TEBIDORO XX POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/164 F: Ecosse
M: Tebi
K029532 510/2015
78.

31

TYTAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: RUTEN (USA)
M: TAWUŁA / Jape
Brak 616POL16008875T
79.

69

WALKIRIA-H SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Wenus
K030377 616009670070215
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
niezaliczony
Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
niezaliczony
zaliczony
Knirsch Paulina JKS Jaroszówka
niezaliczony
niezaliczony
Pasternak Natasza Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
niezaliczony
niezaliczony
Pelc Nikola LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
zaliczony
niezaliczony
Szymanowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
niezaliczony
niezaliczony
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Appel Judyta
JKS Jaroszówka
KASZMIR (49)
2021-06-12
1
Bankavat Alicja
KJ BRAWURA
ŁATKA (53)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
15
Baran Aleksandra
Bez przynależności klubowej
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
19
Bem Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-12
1
Borys Weronika
brak przynalezności klubowej
DZIEŻA (38)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Budz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
SELMA-R (74)
2021-06-12
1
Chutko Daria
SKJ Czarna Perła
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Dębska Maria
niezrzeszony
DAKAR (39)
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
27
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
PIANO (6)
2021-06-12
5
2021-06-12
3
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
SPIRIT (17)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
5
Dryja Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-12
8
Dul Nikola
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
SELMA-R (74)
2021-06-12
1
Durda Natalia
Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
TAWUŁA (61)
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-12
1
Dziekan Amelia
KJ Bella Brzeźnik
DRAGO (50)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
GRAND (23)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
Dziuba Oliwia
Stajnia Sportowa CARMEN Raciborowice Górne
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-12
Ferlewicz Martyna
Bpk
IRYS (28)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
2
Filipska Maria
bpk / LUB
GIBON (63)
2021-06-12
Folda Antonina
KJ Black Pony
2021-06-12
31
2021-06-12
23
Glinka Marika
SKJ Czarna Perła
S-LIKO (43)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
4
Graczyk Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Brawura
ALVIS (36)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Graczyk Wiktoria
Klub jeździecki brawura
FALA (37)
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
1
Grum Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
MORIS (70)
2021-06-12
1
Grum Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
DELI (67)
2021-06-12
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
2021-06-12
1
zaliczony
MORIS (70)
2021-06-12
3
Heba Luiza
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
CHAMP (73)
2021-06-12
29
Hursay Krowka Tayga
Brak
2021-06-12
Jamroz Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
15
Jedziniak Olimpia
Stajnia Magnice
TYTAN (31)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2021-06-12
8
2021-06-12
2
Knirsch Paulina
JKS Jaroszówka
SISSI (56)
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
Kobiela Beata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
KLIF (64)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
16
Kobiela Maksymilian
Stajnia KADARKA
KASZTEL (65)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
26
Kopała Milena
Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
SZARIF (27)
2021-06-12
1
Kowalak Adrianna
KJ Bella Brzeźnik
FORTUNA (62)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Kowbel Paulina
SKJ Czarna Perła
ADELA (32)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Kożuszyn Lena
KJ Black Pony
MIGRENA (44)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
26
MARKIZA (85)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
16
Krowka Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-06-12
Krzyśko Aleksandra
JKS Jaroszówka
SINBAD (51)
2021-06-12
1
Langer-Haniszewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
23
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-12
15
Majszczyk Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AMINI (12)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Maksymiuk Marysia
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-12
16
Marut Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
CHAMP (73)
2021-06-12
1
Matusiak Iga
KJ Black Pony
KING (47)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Mierlak Dominika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2021-06-12
30
2021-06-12
1
Miłowska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
CARLOS (29)
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
Niemczyk Julia
BPK
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
7
Orłowski Dorian
KJ Bella Brzeźnik
BASMA (26)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Pasternak Natasza
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
Pelc Nikola
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DAKOTA (5)
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-12
19
LORETTA (42)
2021-06-12
1
zaliczony
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
Pikuła Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-06-12
2
Rejman Dorota
Bpk
KASZMIR (86)
2021-06-12
1
Róg Maja
JKS Jaroszówka
KASZMIR (49)
2021-06-12
1
Rogozińska Oliwia
Stajnia Sportowa CARMEN Raciborowice Górne
SINBAD (15)
2021-06-12
16
Ryś Dominika
KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
SARA (52)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
Sinica Martyna
KJ Bella Brzeźnik
BETTY (25)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Skiba Miłosz
Klub Jeździecki BELLA BRZEŹNIK
SZARIF (27)
2021-06-12
16
Skowron Karina
JKS JAROSZÓWKA
GRASSI (58)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
Ślusarczyk Iga
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
MORIS (70)
2021-06-12
13
Sobierajska Agnieszka
KJ Bella Brzeźnik
IRYS (83)
2021-06-12
33
2021-06-12
1
Staniewska Justyna
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-06-12
4
2021-06-12
3
Stefankiewicz Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
MERCURY (76)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
16
QUIBERY (77)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
15
HORTA (78)
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
6
2021-06-12
1
Święcicka Nikola
Stajnia Magnice
EMIR (13)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Szymanowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
SARA (66)
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
2021-06-12
niezaliczony
Szymkowiak Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-06-12
1
Tomaszewski Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2021-06-12
7
2021-06-12
Zając Iga
2021-06-12
32
Ziemba Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1
Zinek Kacper
brak
CAŁKA (33)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
22
Złotorowicz Paulina
Bpk
KARMEL (20)
2021-06-12
1
2021-06-12
1

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 79

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl