Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-A Kliczków
Kliczków, 03.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 07:42:52
2021-05-03 07:41:46
Nina Kowalczyk FUDGE
  • 1x 3R/P-1/program P-1 20x60 m
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 23:14:51
2021-05-01 22:18:03
Katarzyna Waligórska LONG LIFE
  • 1x 7R/C-1/program C-1 o nagrody Zamku Kliczków
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 17:13:10
2021-05-01 22:12:00
Katarzyna Olkuska KLIF
  • 1x 4R/P-2/program P-2 20x60 m
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 17:13:12
2021-05-01 22:06:45
Katarzyna Olkuska DAIM 13
  • 2x 5R/N-4/program N-4
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 07:57:34
2021-05-01 07:57:34
Maja Kaluta MALINA
  • 1x 3T/BOJ/Próbny egzamin BOJ
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 09:22:00
2021-05-01 07:56:01
Beata Kobiela KLIF
  • 1x 3R/P-1/program P-1 20x60 m
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 20:34:12
2021-04-30 19:27:17
Agata Miłowska CARLOS
  • 1x 1R/L-2/program L-2 20x60 m
  • 1x 2R/L-3/program L-3 20x60 m
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 21:31:33
2021-04-29 11:59:09
Paulina Kubatek DAISY
  • 1x 1R/L-2/program L-2 20x60 m
  • 1x 3R/P-1/program P-1 20x60 m
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 16:32:37
2021-04-27 13:57:42
Anna Turecka NEMO
  • 1x 5T/L-1/L-1 20x60 m
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 10:50:57
2021-04-27 09:41:34
Dominika Ryś SARA
  • 1x 3T/BOJ/Próbny egzamin BOJ
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 17:48:20
2021-04-24 15:57:38
Olga Mieszczak LEBRENTO LYNARO B
  • 1x 5R/N-4/program N-4
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 15:08:47
2021-04-23 12:32:00
Adela Chodyla ENTER
  • 1x 1R/L-2/program L-2 20x60 m
  • 1x 3R/P-1/program P-1 20x60 m
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 22:16:02
2021-04-21 21:46:36
Lena Herbut AMINI
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/Debiuty 20x40 m
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 22:16:11
2021-04-21 20:08:57
Hanna Cierlik ROZKOSZNA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/Debiuty 20x40 m
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 22:16:06
2021-04-21 19:19:46
Alicja Bankavat ALVIS
  • 1x 3T/BOJ/Próbny egzamin BOJ
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 11:43:02
2021-04-20 22:09:59
Julia Turkiewicz ROZKOSZNA
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/Debiuty 20x40 m
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 11:43:05
2021-04-20 22:07:23
Nadia Karpowicz AMINI
  • 1x 2T/miniLL/Debiuty 20x40 m
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-18 18:21:04
2021-04-17 22:42:39
Julia Nowak UNCJA
  • 1x 5T/L-1/L-1 20x60 m
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-15 21:10:09
2021-04-15 20:54:38
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 7R/C-1/program C-1 o nagrody Zamku Kliczków
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bankavat Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
2. Chodyla Adela bpk
S
O026978
3. Cierlik Hanna Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Herbut Lena Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
5. Kaluta Maja bpk
brak
6. Karpowicz Nadia Brak przynależności klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
7. Kobiela Beata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
S
brak
8. Kowalczyk Nina Ośrodek Babin
2008 (JM.)
brak
9. Kubatek Paulina Jeździecki Klub Michałów
S
O020765
10. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
11. Miłowska Agata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
12. Nowak Julia KJ BRAWURA
2004 (J.)
brak
13. Olkuska Katarzyna Lagow na kon
S
O020761
14. Ryś Dominika KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
15. Turecka Anna brak
2000 (MJ.)
O053487
16. Turkiewicz Julia Brak przynależności klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

ALVIS SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Czosnyk
M: Agra
brak brak
2.

8

AMINI Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Arnold
M: Agra
brak brak
3.

22

ASUAN SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Atylla / Argentinus
M: Gaffa / Fanimo
K008824 POL009570265002
4.

4

BACARDI ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
K016825
5.

15

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Winston
M: Bianka
K012722 11925
6.

16

CARLOS SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/164 F: Carbid II
M: Sandroness
K009764 POL009630117505
7.

24

DAIM 13 OLDENBURG POL 2010 gelding dark bay/170 F: Don Primus
M: Dynamic
K030820 DE433330048310
8.

14

DAISY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
K011758 POL 009660386405
9.

11

ENTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Barnaba
M: Eurydyka
brak 6160066301481
10.

18

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino C
M: / Nimmerdor I
539/21 616009670031817
11.

25

FUDGE GYBSY COB GBR 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc:135 F: England
M: Jenny
K0245186 826073001216716
12.

17

KAPCIA-WM DSP POL 2016 klacz kara/168 F: Kubaner xx
M: Linaret / Sanssouci
Brak De 455870029716
13.

26

KASZTEL KONIK POLSKI POL 16.01.2006 wałach myszata/mk:135cm F: Knop
M: Kasta
brak Pol 011 61 01398 06
14.

19

KLIF SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Liguster
M: Kolia
Brak 616009670120808
15.

23

KLIF SP POL 2010 gelding chestnut/160 F: beaty
M: beaty
3702/21 beaty
16.

3

LEBRENTO LYNARO B AES POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lenon L
M: Gabriella
K029779 826002160877819
17.

21

LONG LIFE SP POL 1999 gelding grey/166 F: Lord Alexander
M: ?
? ?
18.

20

MALINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
--
19.

13

NEMO Koń Wielkopolski POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Wierny
M: Nowa
brak 616 999 67 01769
20.

7

ROZKOSZNA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 klacz kara/165 F: Czosnyk
M: Rumba
brak brak
21.

6

RS ROCKY DANCER AQH POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/160 F: POCO TONA WHITE
M: GREAT SPANISH BRANDY
K028792 616014680050816
22.

12

SARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Egon
M: Sarna
Brak brak
23.

5

UNCJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Butanol
M: Ulana
Brak
24.

10

URAN SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Himen /
M: Ulana / Il de Bourbone
K019346 POL009540030207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bankavat Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ALVIS (9)
2021-05-03
Chodyla Adela
bpk
ENTER (11)
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
2
Cierlik Hanna
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-05-03
1
Herbut Lena
Brak przynależności klubowej
AMINI (8)
2021-05-03
2
Kaluta Maja
bpk
KASZTEL (26)
2021-05-03
2
Karpowicz Nadia
Brak przynależności klubowej
AMINI (8)
2021-05-03
2
Kobiela Beata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
KLIF (19)
2021-05-03
1
Kowalczyk Nina
Ośrodek Babin
FUDGE (25)
2021-05-03
4
Kubatek Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Michałów
DAISY (14)
2021-05-03
2
2021-05-03
3
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
2021-05-03
1
2021-05-03
1
Miłowska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
CARLOS (16)
2021-05-03
3
2021-05-03
1
Nowak Julia
KJ BRAWURA
UNCJA (5)
2021-05-03
1
Olkuska Katarzyna
Lagow na kon
KLIF (23)
2021-05-03
1
DAIM 13 (24)
2021-05-03
2
2021-05-03
Ryś Dominika
KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
SARA (12)
2021-05-03
1
Turecka Anna
brak
NEMO (13)
2021-05-03
2
2021-05-03
Turkiewicz Julia
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-05-03
4

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl