Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
17 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 15:14:17
2020-12-04 09:26:54
Małgorzata Stobrawa HETMAN
  • 1x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
16 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 01:48:47
2020-12-04 00:57:01
Maja Opora INVICTUS
  • 1x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
15 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 21:33:49
2020-12-03 21:29:25
Natasza Konowalczuk MARY LOU
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
14 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 17:27:07
2020-12-03 17:00:15
Weronika Kachel LEDANAJA II W
  • 2x 5/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 6/N/N zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 12:39:25
2020-12-02 23:05:36
Leszek Osysko HIMERA
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
12 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 11:54:51
2020-12-02 10:41:44
Julia Kochanek QUINTON
  • 2x 4/L/L zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 11:54:53
2020-12-01 21:38:27
Aleksandra Langer AURELA
  • 1x 2/80 cm/80 cm dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/LL dokładności art 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 09:08:35
2020-11-30 21:42:13
Oliwia Brzozowska NERON
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 17:54:04
2020-11-30 11:49:53
Julia Groblica FRYKAS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL dokładności art 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 17:54:08
2020-11-30 11:49:02
Zuzanna Pastuszka DASTIFF
  • 2x 2/80 cm/80 cm dokładności
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 17:54:11
2020-11-30 11:48:43
Antonina Respondek BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 17:54:14
2020-11-30 11:47:54
Igor Groblica JACKY
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 17:54:17
2020-11-29 22:07:44
Jolanta Sikacka LEGUN
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-28 19:50:39
2020-11-28 19:11:51
Patrycja Dobrzańska HIMALAYA
  • 1x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x 2/80 cm/80 cm dokładności
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:37:18
2020-11-26 19:59:36
Milena Kostrzewa ARMANI
  • 2x 2/80 cm/80 cm dokładności
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:37:19
2020-11-25 20:32:05
Kondysiak Emilia KARINO
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 07:37:21
2020-11-25 20:31:33
Katarzyna Bolechowska POLA
  • 2x 1/60cm/60 cm dokładności
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bolechowska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
S
None
2. Brzozowska Oliwia LKJ Ostroga
2008 (JM.)
brak
3. Cieślak Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga
4. Dobrzańska Patrycja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
2005 (J.)
brak
5. Emilia Kondysiak Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2011 (Mł.)
None
6. Groblica Igor KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
Brak
7. Groblica Julia KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2004 (J.)
Brak
8. Kachel Weronika Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O048882
9. Kochanek Julia niezrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
brak
brak
10. Konowalczuk Natasza LKJ OSTROGA
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
11. Kostrzewa Milena Stajnia Tabaluga
2005 (J.)
None
12. Kubalańca Zbigniew LKJ Ostroga Opole
13. Langer Aleksandra Folwark Wenus Suszki
S
O009945
14. Opora Maja Brak
S
brak
15. Osysko Leszek brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Pastuszka Zuzanna KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
brak
17. Respondek Antonina KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2008 (JM.)
brak
18. Sikacka Jolanta Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2006 (JM.)
None
19. Stobrawa Małgorzata Nz
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

ARMANI HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: PAW
M: RUSAŁKA
K023227
2.

13

AURELA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Epolet
M: Astrala
Brak 616007610189417
3.

8

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Wicher
M: Bajka
Brak 616013670099114
4.

7

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Doryda
K013668 POL009670002502
5.

6

FRYKAS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Kurdesz
M: Famba
Brak 009540055004
6.

18

HETMAN Deutches Sportpferd POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Confire
M: Konwalia
Brak De456560468516
7.

5

HIMALAYA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Roulette
M: Hima
616POL15008705T 487/2015
8.

14

HIMERA HAFLINGER POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 cm F: Nepomuck
M: Haga
brak 616013690051010
9.

17

INVICTUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Interna
Brak 616 007670071415
10.

9

JACKY KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 703002006107913
11.

3

KARINO NN POL None Wałach inna F: Nn
M: Nn
K025504
12.

15

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Desant
M: Lukarna
K012200 POL009540111107
13.

10

LEGUN NN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
None None
14.

19

LUIZA F:
M:
15.

16

MARY LOU TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 klacz srokata/mk:158cm F: NIMMERDOR I
M: MARIHUANA
brak 616098200147265
16.

11

NERON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Kirkor
M: Najka
brak 616007610125417
17.

20

NORTHERN LIGHTS WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: CORVALLO
M: NIKOZJA
brak A0009312S
18.

4

POLA KONIK POLSKI POL 9.09.2011 Klacz inna/kuc:130 F: Model
M: Poza
616098200062968
19.

12

QUINTON OLDENBURG GER 2003 wałach siwa/165 F: QUIDAMS RUBIN
M: CARMEN
K019318 DE433330148903
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bolechowska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
POLA (4)
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
Brzozowska Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga
NERON (11)
2020-12-06
5
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
5
Cieślak Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga
2020-12-06
3
2020-12-06
1
Dobrzańska Patrycja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
2020-12-06
11
2020-12-06
8
Emilia Kondysiak
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KARINO (3)
2020-12-06
4
2020-12-06
3
Groblica Igor
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
JACKY (9)
2020-12-06
5
2020-12-06
1
Groblica Julia
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
FRYKAS (6)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Kachel Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
Kochanek Julia
niezrzeszony
QUINTON (12)
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
Konowalczuk Natasza
LKJ OSTROGA
2020-12-06
16
2020-12-06
1
Kostrzewa Milena
Stajnia Tabaluga
ARMANI (2)
2020-12-06
7
2020-12-06
5
Kubalańca Zbigniew
LKJ Ostroga Opole
LUIZA (19)
2020-12-06
2020-12-06
Langer Aleksandra
Folwark Wenus Suszki
AURELA (13)
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
Opora Maja
Brak
2020-12-06
8
2020-12-06
8
Osysko Leszek
brak
HIMERA (14)
2020-12-06
13
2020-12-06
10
Pastuszka Zuzanna
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
1
Respondek Antonina
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2020-12-06
1
2020-12-06
9
Sikacka Jolanta
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
LEGUN (10)
2020-12-06
5
2020-12-06
13
Stobrawa Małgorzata
Nz
HETMAN (18)
2020-12-06
12
2020-12-06
15

Number of Riders: 19

Number of Horses: 19

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl