Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 23.02.2020

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 16:29:24
2020-02-16 13:12:11
Renata Komperda FRAKTAL
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 05:09:43
2020-02-15 21:38:55
Katarzyna Piszczatowska-Hołub CENTILLE S
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 05:09:46
2020-02-15 16:36:47
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 05:09:48
2020-02-15 16:36:00
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-15 10:31:44
2020-02-14 19:07:31
Agnieszka Mierzwińska EMMA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 14:23:56
2020-02-14 09:06:32
Karol Miklas ALCORL G
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 09:01:08
2020-02-14 09:00:55
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5/E/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 09:01:09
2020-02-14 09:00:26
Artur Społowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 09:01:12
2020-02-14 08:59:41
Artur Społowicz DOLFUS
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 09:01:13
2020-02-14 08:59:08
Artur Społowicz JURIA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 09:01:15
2020-02-14 08:58:30
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 08:49:36
2020-02-14 07:59:15
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 08:49:38
2020-02-14 07:58:55
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 19:11:47
2020-02-13 10:34:36
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 09:08:03
2020-02-12 07:49:08
Paulina Szulc BAKSZYSZ
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 18:21:13
2020-02-11 14:09:25
Maria Smaczna RUFIO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 08:23:20
2020-02-10 21:55:39
Mariusz Kleniuk CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 08:23:21
2020-02-10 21:55:17
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl