Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 19:26:07
2020-02-08 19:26:07
Julia Bazan ZUZIA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 19:24:36
2020-02-08 19:24:36
Tomasz Kuczerawy URACA II
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-07 19:01:41
2020-02-07 19:01:41
Lena Mazurek IMPET
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-07 12:06:20
2020-02-07 12:06:20
Witold Hudzik OUTLANDER
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-07 12:04:49
2020-02-07 12:04:49
Witold Hudzik ARAGORN K
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:35:06
2020-02-06 20:34:38
Julia Skuza MAŁY NIELS
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:04
2020-02-06 20:05:39
Marcin Rachwal BANITA-SZ
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:06
2020-02-06 20:02:22
Julia Grycman DOLLY
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:09
2020-02-06 18:49:52
Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn CHACCO RJT
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:13
2020-02-06 18:21:45
Joanna Pawlak PIRELLA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:17
2020-02-06 18:20:45
Joanna Pawlak ANDINE
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:22
2020-02-06 18:02:05
Agata Miłowska CARLOS
  • 2x 5/E/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:27
2020-02-06 17:25:32
Iga Tokarska DAMAR
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:33
2020-02-06 13:17:22
Bianka Łakomiec BACARDI
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:35
2020-02-06 12:07:05
Samiloby Boodie AVRIL
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:40
2020-02-06 12:06:27
Kornelia Kokoszyńska AVATAR
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:44
2020-02-06 12:03:41
Martyna Rams TROJAN
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:48
2020-02-06 11:58:24
Milena Kolawa AVRIL
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:30:52
2020-02-06 11:37:24
Laura Kłapińska LIMTENDER
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:31:00
2020-02-06 11:14:54
Anna Miśkiewicz DRAGONIA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:31:06
2020-02-06 11:13:33
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:31:10
2020-02-06 11:11:47
Zofia Rucińska BAZALT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:31:14
2020-02-06 11:10:40
Alicja Kozłowska POKERLONE
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:31:21
2020-02-06 11:07:04
Weronika Gosztyła PENELOPA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:31:26
2020-02-06 11:05:24
Alicja Poniatowska TERCJA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:31:30
2020-02-06 11:03:11
Nayon Lee KING
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 07:04:58
2020-02-05 22:58:06
Kalina Nagrodzka KALINKA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 07:05:00
2020-02-05 22:57:02
Marta Witos JUMPER MK
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 07:05:02
2020-02-05 22:41:05
Julia Sikorska ESTABAN
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:32:12
2020-02-05 21:49:16
Hanna Szyszka MUZKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 21:49:28
2020-02-05 21:44:02
Maja Turoń MIDAS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 21:41:46
2020-02-05 21:41:46
Agata Błesznowska MODEO
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 21:37:33
2020-02-05 21:37:33
Rafał Warsz MODEO
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 21:31:51
2020-02-05 20:43:48
Marta Malinowska ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 21:31:53
2020-02-05 18:28:45
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 21:31:54
2020-02-05 17:31:36
Marta Rymaszewska SHIRI
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 17:03:17
2020-02-05 12:33:09
Dominika Warmus HANNIBAL-WM
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 17:03:18
2020-02-05 12:22:16
Julia Włoch PATASZON
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 09:54:24
2020-02-05 07:46:34
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 03:20:50
2020-02-04 19:40:35
Wiktoria Malcherek TARANTINO
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 03:20:53
2020-02-04 19:40:02
Lena Lis NORA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 19:17:15
2020-02-04 18:24:39
Andrea Kreutzer QUIDAM DE HENRY
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 19:17:17
2020-02-04 18:24:17
Agata Stasiak WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 19:17:18
2020-02-04 16:44:44
Agnieszka Bienert MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 19:17:19
2020-02-04 16:43:42
Wiktoria Płuciennik MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 19:17:21
2020-02-04 16:09:54
Celina Majewska JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA - WM
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:42
2020-02-03 22:08:16
Iga Tokarska INDIGO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:44
2020-02-03 22:05:52
Iga Tokarska EINSTEIN
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:45
2020-02-03 22:05:27
Beata Szuber MANILA S
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:46
2020-02-03 22:05:03
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:48
2020-02-03 22:04:33
Beata Szuber FLORENTINUS
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:49
2020-02-03 22:04:04
Iga Tokarska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:50
2020-02-03 21:51:06
Daria Szczęsna VERDI
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:53
2020-02-03 20:21:58
Agata Marczak CICERO
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:55
2020-02-03 14:27:39
Mariusz Kleniuk CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:42:56
2020-02-03 14:27:09
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-03 09:41:47
2020-02-03 07:29:47
Maja Szewczyk WERBEL
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 18:26:29
2020-02-02 17:40:10
Matylda Dubiniak KELLY EWITA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 18:26:31
2020-02-02 17:39:43
Matylda Dubiniak ESKADA R
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 15:20:31
2020-02-02 13:35:51
Michał Dubiniak NUTKA EWITA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 15:20:33
2020-02-02 13:35:15
Matylda Dubiniak FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 15:20:35
2020-02-02 13:12:04
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 06:42:31
2020-02-01 22:58:26
Dominik Ast SIBILIA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:32:58
2020-02-01 16:07:59
Malwina Kamila Idczak OLSZYNKA
  • 2x 5/E/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 06:42:35
2020-02-01 08:55:39
Jakub Krzyżosiak FIDELIO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-05 21:31:56
2020-02-01 08:54:11
Jakub Krzyżosiak AQUARIUS
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-02 06:42:40
2020-02-01 08:53:46
Jakub Krzyżosiak ESQUIVEL
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-31 21:21:49
2020-01-31 19:54:01
Marcin Łućko TRYUMF
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-31 21:21:51
2020-01-31 19:13:00
Martyna Zielińska REXONEA P
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-30 10:45:30
2020-01-30 09:11:45
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:32:42
2020-01-29 22:22:21
Anna Kula BLUE SKY
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 23:57:26
2020-01-29 22:20:24
Śliwińska Alicja SIBILLA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 23:57:35
2020-01-29 22:18:11
Aleksandra Janasek SIBILLA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 23:57:38
2020-01-29 22:17:09
Aleksandra Waligóra RIKA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:37:18
2020-01-29 22:16:37
Magdalena Konieczna EDEN
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 21:02:37
2020-01-29 22:16:02
Eryka Mikołajczyk SENATOR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 23:57:53
2020-01-29 22:14:48
Lilianna Smolińska KING OF THE BONGO
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-06 20:37:11
2020-01-29 22:14:13
Marta Lisowska KING OF THE BONGO
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 23:58:12
2020-01-29 19:20:00
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 23:58:19
2020-01-29 19:19:34
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:35:48
2020-01-29 19:19:06
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:36:11
2020-01-29 19:18:27
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:01:12
2020-01-29 14:22:43
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:00:41
2020-01-29 14:22:15
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:00:17
2020-01-29 14:21:49
Artur Społowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 18:00:05
2020-01-29 14:21:17
Artur Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-29 09:07:28
2020-01-28 22:21:36
Martyna Kuczyńska TOMMY
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 12:49:37
2020-01-28 09:13:46
Laura Fuja METEOR
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 07:53:15
2020-01-27 22:53:33
Emilia Wieczorek ANDROMEDA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 07:53:16
2020-01-27 22:52:51
Franciszek Czarkowski JACKONDER
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-28 07:53:18
2020-01-27 22:52:22
Michalina Czarkowska VOSSIE
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-26 20:26:26
2020-01-26 15:31:03
Aleksandra Skąpska CISALL FS
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-26 11:06:49
2020-01-26 10:50:56
Renata Komperda FRAKTAL
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-26 11:06:51
2020-01-25 18:56:46
Żaneta Jerzyk TOPAZ
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-26 11:06:53
2020-01-25 18:56:10
Żaneta Jerzyk NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-26 11:06:55
2020-01-25 11:56:29
Anastazja Abramenko W'ROMEK
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-26 11:06:58
2020-01-25 11:47:24
Anastazja Abramenko ELVIS B
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-26 11:07:00
2020-01-25 11:40:06
Weronika Łuczkiewicz EVEREST
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-24 16:58:14
2020-01-24 13:34:14
Tomasz Gałczyński DEKKO
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-24 16:58:11
2020-01-24 13:32:14
Tomasz Gałczyński BŁAWATEK
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-24 16:58:08
2020-01-24 13:29:25
Tomasz Gałczyński CHAMAN CORD
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-24 16:58:04
2020-01-24 13:28:46
Tomasz Gałczyński SZALONY CHE
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-24 16:57:59
2020-01-24 11:50:18
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-24 16:57:55
2020-01-24 11:49:49
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-03 20:01:10
2020-01-23 18:32:29
Nikola Szołdra HARMONIA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abramenko Anastazja Jeździecki klub sportowy,, W siodle
S
Brak
2. Alicja Śliwińska BPK
2004 (J.)
Brak
3. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
4. Bazan Julia KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
O049471
5. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
O013531
6. Błesznowska Agata bpk
brak
7. Boodie Samiloby Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2008 (JM.)
brak
8. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
9. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043216
10. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal
2009 (Mł.)
O053206
11. Czarkowski Franciszek KJ Royal
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
13. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
14. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
15. Fuja Laura Stajnia Namlikowo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
16. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
17. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045736
18. Grycman Julia KJ RE -CO Ostrów Wlkp
2004 (J.)
Brak
19. Idczak Malwina Kamila KJ Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
1028/20
20. Janasek Aleksandra SJK Jakubus
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
22. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
23. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O031484
24. Kokoszyńska Kornelia LKJ Platan Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014035
25. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045735
26. Komperda Renata Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
S
O031190
27. Konieczna Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
S
O041566
28. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O042796
29. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
30. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
31. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
32. Kuczerawy Tomasz POL
S
O001835
10021321
33. Kuczyńska Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
34. Kula Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
35. Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O053304
36. Lis Lena bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
37. Lisowska Marta SJK Jakubus
2006 (JM.)
brak
38. Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
O043979
39. Łućko Marcin Klub Jeździecki Amazonka
S
O053744
40. Łuczkiewicz Weronika Jeździecki klub sportowy,, w siodle''
2005 (JM.)
7030/19
41. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
42. Majewska Celina Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O018677
43. Malcherek Wiktoria bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
44. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O043976
45. Marczak Agata Bpk
2008 (JM.)
O053563
46. Mazurek Lena bpk
brak
47. Mikołajczyk Eryka Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
2007 (JM.)
O052725
48. Miłowska Agata Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2007 (JM.)
O047923
49. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
50. Nagrodzka Kalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O045850
51. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
52. Piotrowska Alicja SK Dębno
2001 (MJ.)
O038786
53. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
54. Płuciennik Wiktoria Bpk
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
55. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
56. Rachwal Marcin KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
S
brak
57. Rams Martyna Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2004 (J.)
brak
58. Rucińska Zofia KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
O054742
59. Rymaszewska Marta Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O052093
60. Sikorska Julia Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
Brak
61. Skąpska Aleksandra KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
62. Skuza Julia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
63. Smolińska Lilianna SJK Jakubus
2005 (JM.)
brak
64. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
65. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
66. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
67. Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
S
O009666
68. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2004 (J.)
O043986
69. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (J.)
O028301
70. Szołdra Nikola bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
71. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
72. Szyszka Hanna nn
2009 (Mł.)
nn
73. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
74. Turoń Maja bp
2009 (Mł.)
nn
75. Waligóra Aleksandra BPK
2001 (MJ.)
0000
76. Warmus Dominika Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
77. Warsz Rafał BPK
brak
78. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
79. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
80. Witos Marta Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O026762
81. Włoch Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian
2006 (JM.)
432/20
82. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

88

ANDINE WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Moravia
M: Armila
Brak 616009670074115
2.

24

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ekwador
M: Aria
brak brak
3.

78

AQUARIUS SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/180 F: Konkret 2
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
K026206 616009520025414
4.

108

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
5.

75

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/161 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K024792 616007670038513
6.

32

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: DOUNUBA
M: ASSUNTA
K014019 POL006580421507
7.

93

AVATAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Ara / Pigmalion
K024791 616007670025610
8.

36

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
9.

92

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top
M: Adria
brak POL 013 64 00080 07
10.

91

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: CORVALLO
M: BIRMA
15092020 616 009 67 00183 15
11.

84

BANITA-SZ SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carolus
M: Fee
Brak
12.

39

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
13.

98

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mabant/
M: Balanga/
K014614
14.

2

BLUE SKY DRP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
00000 000
15.

15

BŁAWATEK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Sokrates
M: Lasko
Brak .
16.

89

CARLOS SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carbid II
M: Sandroness
K009764 POL009630117505
17.

42

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
K026192
18.

86

CHACCO RJT HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
K025664 DE43136828011
19.

14

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaman
M: Cyrkonia/Turbud Quirinus
K027124 .
20.

60

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
21.

62

CICERO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/mk:150 F: .
M: Czcionka
K018997 .
22.

23

CISALL FS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Ciacomo
M: Salanda FS
K018423 DE456570343309
23.

63

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
24.

90

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
25.

16

DEEKO SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Hippika Koh i Noor
M: .
Brak .
26.

107

DOLCE BIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
K025622 616006690058314
27.

40

DOLFUS MŁP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey
M: Dolce Vita
K028443 616009690065415
28.

85

DOLLY TINKER POL 2010 Klacz kara/kuc:143 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
29.

96

DRAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: DALIA
K024807 616009690136410
30.

31

EDEN SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/164 F: Libero A
M: Eminencja
Brak Brak
31.

56

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Zesinaa-A / Casco
K020492 528003200903405
32.

21

ELVIS B WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 Wałach bułana/170 F: RUMIANEK
M: ESPERANTA B
Brak 616007610038416
33.

53

ESKADA R DSP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: ARTEGO DSP
M: EVIDENCE DSP/BALUBINO B
K023361
34.

48

ESQUIVEL OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshiek
M: Wilia
K028885 DE418182052314
35.

82

ESTABAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Bekas
M: Emika
Brak 616006580080212
36.

22

EVEREST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Esmirna
Brak 616009520086115
37.

47

FIDELIO - POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
- -
38.

59

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
K022235 DE441411257809
39.

58

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
40.

17

FRAKTAL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Lumpi /
M: Funkcja / Galeon
K021803 009540015795
41.

50

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL KUC CONOMARA IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic De Goarive /
M: Atlaniic Deep Secret / Royal Atlanic Star
K024968 372004000010447
42.

103

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer
M: Ginger
Brak Pol
43.

11

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
44.

35

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
45.

51

GRACE O’FAIRY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Qualentino /
M: Gloria o’Fairy /
K025561 616098200118040
46.

5

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
K026194
47.

10

HARMONIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Hetmanka polna
brak 61600969092916
48.

110

IMPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
49.

55

INDIGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: Arsina/Larino
K025073
50.

25

JACKONDER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Jagoda
brak 616007680104909
51.

73

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
K011179
52.

68

JEREZ DE LA FRONTERA - WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 Wałach siwa/170 F: Carivari
M: Jaruga-WM
K028886 DE 455879041115
53.

81

JUMPER MK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/. F: Marino
M: Jade MK
K028620 616098200156317
54.

41

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
55.

80

KALINKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/- F: Piast /
M: Katanga / Trawers
K026480 616007600125405
56.

52

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
K020916 DE455878280212
57.

102

KING WESTF POL 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Nexus /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K027526 DE441410523013
58.

4

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
59.

37

KLON SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
60.

83

KOLIA EWITA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/171 F: Grand
M: Kamelia Ewita
Brak POL009670073102
61.

71

LADY EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P /
M: Lady Peggy / Lady's Wise Guy
K025441 POL013670164707
62.

95

LIMTENDER HOST POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: limbus
M: Tyrah
K014073 DE421000352208
63.

34

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
64.

104

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/160 F: Niels
M: Mała Era
K026777
65.

57

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
66.

76

MAXIMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
K021801
67.

27

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
brak POL013660468 06
68.

8

MIDAS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozaika
Brak
69.

79

MODEO KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak
70.

67

MOREPARK AD ALTA NN IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K027105 Brak
71.

9

MUZKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak
72.

70

NORA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
brak
73.

19

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026912 056002W003047
74.

33

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
75.

49

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
K016544 616013670094009
76.

46

OLSZYNKA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 Klacz gniada/160 F: Wanderfürst
M: Okinawa xx
LKRWZJ/1233/20 DE 455-8703610-09
77.

109

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
78.

74

PATASZON NN POL 2004 Wałach bułana/kuc:kuc F: NN
M: NN
K025339 616999670201004
79.

100

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
80.

87

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
K015352 POL009670087107
81.

99

POKERLONE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Skyflight
M: Paloma
brak DE455-8703148-12
82.

65

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLDENBURSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Guidam de Henry
M: Heiderose
K014831 DE433330109104
83.

44

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
84.

30

RIKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Bankiet
M: -
000 000
85.

12

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657
86.

105

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
K026939 616009690060114
87.

64

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
88.

3

SENATOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Calato Cama
M: Santisa
K017438 616009640024410
89.

72

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos /
M: 616009670063814
K028066 616009670063814
90.

77

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Bard /
M: Shanti KIN / Landos
K020673 616009610115109
91.

45

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
92.

29

SIBILLA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: TRAVANT
M: SIEJKA
K007656 000
93.

97

SWEET STAR XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: MR ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR
K025338 616POL11007290T
94.

13

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
95.

6

TADI QUINN HOLST POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Quidam de Revel
M: -
K022468 DE421000535510
96.

69

TARANTINO KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022177 616999681000212
97.

101

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
K019807 POL999670132904
98.

28

TOMMY Traditional Gypsy Cob POL 2009 Wałach srokata/kuc:143 F: nieznany
M: nieznana
brak brak
99.

18

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
K018234 POL009640054506
100.

94

TROJAN KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2002 Wałach F: Kentacky
M: Troja
brak
101.

43

TRYUMF WLKP POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata/170 F: Diatos
M: Taka Bądź / Eldorado
K024502 POL007670134503
102.

111

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/180 F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
K018503 DE418181719610
103.

61

VERDI Slovak Warmblood POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Watzis Boy Ch
M: Via Malla
9573 Brak
104.

26

VOSSIE PONY NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
K026681
105.

20

W'ROMEK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: PIKO
M: W'ROMANIA
Brak 616009610184916
106.

66

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: 050000003653
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
K012790 616013570344607
107.

54

WERBEL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walim / Palant
M: Werka / Nimroy
K009989 POL009540023003 105EJ76
108.

38

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
K024553 616999670107514
109.

106

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
K026940 616006690059714
110.

112

ZUZI NN POL Klacz F:
M:
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
150
SUM:
150.00
Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
150
SUM:
150.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Idczak Malwina Kamila KJ Jaroszówka
zaliczony
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
125
200
SUM:
325.00
Miłowska Agata Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
zaliczony
Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
125
SUM:
125.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramenko Anastazja
Jeździecki klub sportowy,, W siodle
W'ROMEK (20)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
15
ELVIS B (21)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
31
Alicja Śliwińska
BPK
SIBILLA (29)
2020-02-09
1
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (45)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
18
Bazan Julia
KJ PICADOR
ZUZI (112)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
12
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
2020-02-09
1
Błesznowska Agata
bpk
MODEO (79)
2020-02-09
1
Boodie Samiloby
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
AVRIL (92)
2020-02-09
20
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2020-02-09
6
2020-02-09
8
2020-02-09
15
2020-02-09
2
150
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
150
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal
VOSSIE (26)
2020-02-09
24
2020-02-09
23
2020-02-09
32
Czarkowski Franciszek
KJ Royal
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-02-09
22
2020-02-09
22
2020-02-09
9
2020-02-09
5
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (64)
2020-02-09
21
2020-02-09
5
Fuja Laura
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (27)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
30
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2020-02-09
10
2020-02-09
3
100
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
DEEKO (16)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
PENELOPA (100)
2020-02-09
24
2020-02-09
1
Grycman Julia
KJ RE -CO Ostrów Wlkp
DOLLY (85)
2020-02-09
22
2020-02-09
1
Idczak Malwina Kamila
KJ Jaroszówka
2020-02-09
2
zaliczony
2020-02-09
3
Janasek Aleksandra
SJK Jakubus
SIBILLA (29)
2020-02-09
1
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
TOPAZ (18)
2020-02-09
4
2020-02-09
6
2020-02-09
18
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2020-02-09
2
125
2020-02-09
1
200
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2020-02-09
21
2020-02-09
Kokoszyńska Kornelia
LKJ Platan Wrocław
AVATAR (93)
2020-02-09
8
2020-02-09
6
Kolawa Milena
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
AVRIL (92)
2020-02-09
1
Komperda Renata
Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
FRAKTAL (17)
2020-02-09
8
2020-02-09
13
Konieczna Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
EDEN (31)
2020-02-09
22
2020-02-09
1
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2020-02-09
33
2020-02-09
19
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2020-02-09
18
2020-02-09
19
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2020-02-09
22
2020-02-09
1
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2020-02-09
FIDELIO (47)
2020-02-09
29
2020-02-09
14
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
13
Kuczerawy Tomasz
POL
URACA II (111)
2020-02-09
8
2020-02-09
7
Kuczyńska Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TOMMY (28)
2020-02-09
29
2020-02-09
24
Kula Anna
Bpk
2020-02-09
1
Lee Nayon
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
KING (102)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
22
Lis Lena
bpk
NORA (70)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
15
2020-02-09
1
Lisowska Marta
SJK Jakubus
2020-02-09
1
Łakomiec Bianka
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
BACARDI (91)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Łućko Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Amazonka
TRYUMF (43)
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
1
Łuczkiewicz Weronika
Jeździecki klub sportowy,, w siodle''
EVEREST (22)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (36)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
20
Majewska Celina
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2020-02-09
23
2020-02-09
24
Malcherek Wiktoria
bpk
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Malinowska Marta
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
32
Marczak Agata
Bpk
CICERO (62)
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
1
Mazurek Lena
bpk
IMPET (110)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Mikołajczyk Eryka
Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Miłowska Agata
Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
MAXIMUS (76)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
23
CARLOS (89)
2020-02-09
1
zaliczony
2020-02-09
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
2020-02-09
24
2020-02-09
22
Nagrodzka Kalina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
KALINKA (80)
2020-02-09
30
2020-02-09
21
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
PIRELLA (87)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
29
ANDINE (88)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
21
Piotrowska Alicja
SK Dębno
2020-02-09
1
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2020-02-09
17
2020-02-09
14
Płuciennik Wiktoria
Bpk
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
21
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
TERCJA (101)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Rachwal Marcin
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-02-09
15
2020-02-09
24
Rams Martyna
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
TROJAN (94)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
Rucińska Zofia
KJ VOLTA
BAZALT (98)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Rymaszewska Marta
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
SHIRI (77)
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
1
Sikorska Julia
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
ESTABAN (82)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Skąpska Aleksandra
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2020-02-09
11
2020-02-09
5
Skuza Julia
Bpk
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Smolińska Lilianna
SJK Jakubus
2020-02-09
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2020-02-09
28
WYBIEG (106)
2020-02-09
11
DOLCE BIE (107)
2020-02-09
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (39)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
7
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2020-02-09
15
2020-02-09
12
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2020-02-09
16
2020-02-09
19
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
WERBEL (54)
2020-02-09
2
100
2020-02-09
1
200
Szołdra Nikola
bpk
2020-02-09
15
2020-02-09
15
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-02-09
2
125
2020-02-09
9
FORT (58)
2020-02-09
4
2020-02-09
26
2020-02-09
20
Szyszka Hanna
nn
MUZKA (9)
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
INDIGO (55)
2020-02-09
30
2020-02-09
25
2020-02-09
7
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
23
2020-02-09
16
DAMAR (90)
2020-02-09
3
50
2020-02-09
4
Turoń Maja
bp
MIDAS (8)
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
1
Waligóra Aleksandra
BPK
RIKA (30)
2020-02-09
28
2020-02-09
1
Warmus Dominika
Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
2020-02-09
22
2020-02-09
19
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
27
Warsz Rafał
BPK
MODEO (79)
2020-02-09
1
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
22
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
2020-02-09
1
2020-02-09
1
Witos Marta
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2020-02-09
27
2020-02-09
Włoch Julia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian
2020-02-09
24
2020-02-09
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2020-02-09
10
2020-02-09
17

Number of Riders: 82

Number of Horses: 110

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl