Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 24.11.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-23 15:21:44
2019-11-23 15:21:44
Magdalena Matuszewska QUITE LASSY
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-23 07:28:49
2019-11-23 07:28:49
Patrycja Pastuszek SAHARA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 21:43:33
2019-11-22 21:36:25
Maximilian Parkitny DURANO W
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 21:43:34
2019-11-22 21:36:05
Maximilian Parkitny CRONA LVP Z
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 21:35:31
2019-11-22 21:35:01
Maximilian Parkitny NOBILIS
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 21:35:33
2019-11-22 21:34:37
Maximilian Parkitny FERRARI K
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 21:32:17
2019-11-22 21:05:49
Artur Społowicz JURIA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 21:03:55
2019-11-22 21:02:52
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 20:42:48
2019-11-22 20:26:10
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 20:42:49
2019-11-22 20:06:45
Szymon Nachotko ALL'ARIA APORTA-WM
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 20:42:51
2019-11-22 19:59:56
Szymon Nachotko BANDEROLA P
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 19:09:31
2019-11-22 19:08:37
Maria Dębska AMERYKA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 17:01:40
2019-11-22 17:01:34
Renata Komperda FRAKTAL
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 16:57:16
2019-11-22 16:11:38
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 16:57:18
2019-11-22 16:05:43
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 16:57:20
2019-11-22 16:02:18
Artur Społowicz DOLFUS
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 16:57:21
2019-11-22 14:16:32
Kinga Piasecka FIDEL
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 16:57:23
2019-11-22 14:15:53
Mikołaj Mężyk FIDEL
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 16:57:25
2019-11-22 14:14:33
Wiktoria Płuciennik MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 16:57:28
2019-11-22 14:13:38
Agnieszka Bienert MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 07:30:55
2019-11-22 06:44:19
Anna Weisert - Magierska CALITICO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 07:30:56
2019-11-21 22:48:37
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz HEBERTINA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 07:30:58
2019-11-21 22:45:14
Katarzyna Stefankiewicz CLARIMOS
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 22:30:34
2019-11-21 22:24:02
Aleksandra Stachowicz WEKTOR
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 21:13:44
2019-11-21 21:07:15
Ksawery Śniegucki CAMPARI 294
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 21:13:46
2019-11-21 21:06:38
Ksawery Śniegucki GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 21:13:48
2019-11-21 21:05:59
Ksawery Śniegucki KAPSONES W
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:24:49
2019-11-21 20:24:49
Julia Sikorska ESTABAN
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:23:42
2019-11-21 20:23:42
Weronika Mucha MUZKA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:22:57
2019-11-21 20:22:57
Wiktoria Synowiec PENTAGON - K
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:21:44
2019-11-21 20:21:44
Maja Turoń MODEO
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:21:00
2019-11-21 20:21:00
Sara Golach HERA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:17:06
2019-11-21 20:17:06
Hanna Szyszka LEGOLAS
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:02:28
2019-11-21 20:02:28
Bianka Dąbrowska MIDAS
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:00:07
2019-11-21 18:41:37
Ola Maciałek PALEGRO
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 20:00:09
2019-11-21 15:03:34
Weronika Łuczkiewicz EVEREST
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-23 09:51:04
2019-11-21 11:04:17
Sandy Kulejewska MONSUN
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 06:59:49
2019-11-20 21:09:54
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 06:59:54
2019-11-20 21:09:36
Beata Szuber MANILA S
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 06:59:59
2019-11-20 21:08:52
Urszula Bocheńska DEKLARACJA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 07:00:04
2019-11-20 20:16:14
Marta Malinowska ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 23:58:49
2019-11-20 16:36:30
Natalia Koprowska ZUCCA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 16:45:16
2019-11-20 14:51:37
Tomasz Kuczerawy RLG CORNETTA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 16:45:19
2019-11-20 14:50:38
Tomasz Kuczerawy URACA II
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 16:45:28
2019-11-20 14:47:26
Anna Walkiewicz KORSYKA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 14:39:55
2019-11-20 14:33:18
Iga Tokarska EINSTEIN
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 14:39:59
2019-11-20 14:31:28
Iga Tokarska DAMAR
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 14:40:02
2019-11-20 14:31:08
Iga Tokarska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 14:40:05
2019-11-20 14:29:59
Zofia Kubacka BLACK JACK
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 14:40:08
2019-11-20 14:29:33
Piotr Lubiatowski PIPPI
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 09:51:14
2019-11-20 09:05:32
Robert Baszak KORYS DORIS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 19:29:56
2019-11-19 19:26:46
Filip Skrzyczyński JOUNG BOY
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:10:41
2019-11-19 19:26:19
Patryk Skrzyczyński JOUNG BOY
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:11:40
2019-11-19 19:24:37
Jarosław Skrzyczyński GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:11:44
2019-11-19 19:24:05
Jarosław Skrzyczyński FOR PASSION
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:11:47
2019-11-19 19:23:27
Jarosław Skrzyczyński PAGANINI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:11:50
2019-11-19 19:22:55
Jarosław Skrzyczyński ANTONIO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:11:55
2019-11-19 19:22:23
Jarosław Skrzyczyński JOYRIDE
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:12:02
2019-11-19 19:21:49
Jarosław Skrzyczyński BARCELONA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:12:15
2019-11-19 12:38:04
Anna Miśkiewicz DRAGONIA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-21 14:12:21
2019-11-19 12:36:35
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 19:31:30
2019-11-19 12:35:36
Maja Chruszcz WISSA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 19:31:29
2019-11-19 12:34:27
Zofia Rucińska BAZALT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 19:31:05
2019-11-19 12:32:55
Julia Liebenthal BRETANIA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 19:30:14
2019-11-19 08:58:44
Beata Kobiela KOMANCH
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 07:06:31
2019-11-18 22:25:31
Karolina Godoś CASANOVA HIPPICA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 07:06:16
2019-11-18 22:23:01
Michalina Czarkowska VOSSIE
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 07:06:21
2019-11-18 21:32:12
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 07:06:24
2019-11-18 19:55:37
Natalia Galle SPRINTER
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 14:07:53
2019-11-18 11:48:09
Marta Witos JUMPER MK
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 14:07:48
2019-11-18 09:30:48
Iga Tokarska CASALL AZZURRO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 08:38:54
2019-11-18 08:27:05
Antonina Jakóbczak WELA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 08:38:55
2019-11-17 22:28:53
Oliwia Kosakiewicz E - FIFKA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 18:24:38
2019-11-17 22:14:15
Alicja Coppin BELLA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 08:38:58
2019-11-17 21:58:43
Zofia Jankowska PIRELLA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:31:25
2019-11-17 14:42:26
Paula Tronina HERCULES
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:31:27
2019-11-17 12:47:52
Paulina Klimek LADY EWITA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:31:29
2019-11-17 12:47:26
Aleksandra Fila GLAMUR
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 19:30:16
2019-11-17 12:47:04
Weronika Guszpil MAGNAT
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:31:32
2019-11-17 12:46:44
Weronika Guszpil SHANTAL
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:31:33
2019-11-17 12:12:35
Maria Bzdek ATHLETICO AART DZ
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 19:31:35
2019-11-17 10:27:44
Marta Rymaszewska SHIRI
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:27
2019-11-17 02:44:55
Joanna Pawlak ANDINE
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:29
2019-11-16 22:15:17
Alicja Poniatowska TERCJA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:31
2019-11-16 22:04:09
Alicja Poniatowska GINA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:33
2019-11-16 22:01:25
Weronika Gosztyła PENELOPA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:35
2019-11-16 21:59:46
Milena Kolawa NIKI
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:37
2019-11-16 21:57:39
Nayon Lee KING
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 18:24:47
2019-11-16 21:56:05
Ewa Milian SENTENCJA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 18:24:48
2019-11-16 21:55:18
Alicja Kozłowska POKERLONE
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:44
2019-11-16 14:31:23
Kornelia Birunt PASCAVELLO J
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 09:40:48
2019-11-16 07:29:44
Aleksandra Kapera BAGATELA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 14:10:58
2019-11-15 11:31:28
Maria Kaczyna LORD OF FAME
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 08:18:31
2019-11-15 07:55:12
Maciej Teska BARTEK
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-22 18:50:23
2019-11-14 22:49:40
Tomasz Kuczerawy CZESTER
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 22:02:33
2019-11-14 18:05:32
Joanna Pawlak JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 22:02:34
2019-11-14 18:04:58
Joanna Pawlak DORRYT
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 08:22:49
2019-11-14 07:37:23
Kornelia Kokoszyńska AVATAR
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 02:40:42
2019-11-13 19:18:06
Joanna Włoch PATASZON
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 02:40:44
2019-11-13 10:29:22
Julia Szychowiak INCALA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 02:40:46
2019-11-13 09:08:29
Agata Marczak CICERO
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 02:40:48
2019-11-13 09:07:54
Tomasz Gałczyński SZALONY CHE
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 02:40:50
2019-11-13 09:07:06
Tomasz Gałczyński PAVAROTTI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 02:40:52
2019-11-13 09:06:23
Tomasz Gałczyński CHAMAN CORD
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 18:36:44
2019-11-12 14:51:19
Maria Langner GALA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 06:25:37
2019-11-11 20:24:20
Sara Bętkowska BRUDITO
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 06:25:40
2019-11-11 19:45:58
Karolina Greniuk AFRYKA BH
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:27:24
2019-11-11 12:58:39
Martyna Baran BLUE BERRY
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:27:25
2019-11-11 12:48:35
Laura Krzus-Wrońska GRACE
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:27:27
2019-11-11 12:48:14
Marcela Baczyńska PRYMUS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:59:23
2019-11-11 08:18:29
Żaneta Jerzyk NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:24:56
2019-11-10 10:15:35
Julia Tomczyk ZENTORO GT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:24:57
2019-11-10 10:15:14
Julia Tomczyk ANTONIA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:25:02
2019-11-09 19:24:01
Zuzanna Wiewióra PATASZON
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 09:04:03
2019-11-09 00:21:13
Aleksandra Kisilewicz DARLING Z
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 06:03:45
2019-11-06 21:06:25
Kamila Cygan GLORIN F
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 21:05:01
2019-11-06 21:00:05
Wiktoria Szymkowicz DOT Q
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:16
2019-11-06 13:00:15
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:13
2019-11-06 12:59:37
Hanna Wedmańska ŁAJKA II
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:09
2019-11-06 12:58:49
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:05
2019-11-06 12:57:39
Róża Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 16:22:03
2019-11-06 12:56:47
Jakub Wiraszka KORUPCJA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:36
2019-11-04 17:44:05
Andrea Kreutzer QUIDAM DE HENRY
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:38
2019-11-04 17:43:14
Agata Stasiak WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:40
2019-11-04 09:32:59
Aleksandra Kozak TERCET
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50-60 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:42
2019-11-04 08:52:08
Maria Smaczna RUFIO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:44
2019-11-04 08:26:04
Dominika Warmus HANNIBAL-WM
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 16:31:48
2019-11-02 18:30:16
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 20:33:55
2019-10-31 20:04:14
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 20:33:57
2019-10-31 20:03:50
Mariusz Kleniuk CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 09:09:45
2019-10-31 08:19:39
Agnieszka Luksa BARACK
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 08:13:48
2019-10-30 22:26:08
Maja Protasiewicz DIANA
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baczyńska Marcela BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Baran Martyna brak
2004 (J.)
O052370
3. Baszak Robert Niezrzeszony
S
brak
4. Bętkowska Sara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
O039226
5. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
O013531
6. Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O049582
7. Bocheńska Urszula Jeździecki klub sportowy,, w siodle
2005 (JM.)
Brak
8. Bzdek Maria niezrzeszony
2002 (J.)
O055098
9. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (JM.)
O045649
10. Coppin Alicja KJ Royal
2018 (Mł.)
O034524
11. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043216
12. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal
2009 (Mł.)
O053206
13. Dąbrowska Bianka bp
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Dębska Maria niezrzeszony
2000 (MJ.)
brak
15. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
16. Fila Aleksandra Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
17. Galle Natalia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
18. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
19. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
20. Golach Sara bp
2009 (Mł.)
brak
21. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045736
22. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
23. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
24. Jakóbczak Antonina BPK
2010 (Mł.)
brak
25. Jankowska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2007 (JM.)
O043983
26. Jerzyk Żaneta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O034007
27. Kaczyna Maria KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O011225
28. Kapera Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Amazonka
2006 (JM.)
O047290
29. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
O026259
30. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
31. Klimek Paulina JKS Jaroszówka
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Kobiela Beata Stajnia KADARKA
S
brak
33. Kokoszyńska Kornelia LKJ Platan Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014035
34. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045735
35. Komperda Renata Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
S
O031190
36. Koprowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2005 (JM.)
O038097
37. Kosakiewicz Oliwia Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2007 (JM.)
O054453
38. Kozak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Victor
2005 (JM.)
7437/19
39. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O042796
40. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
41. Krzus-Wrońska Laura bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
42. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
43. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (J.)
O033138
44. Kuczerawy Tomasz bpk
S
O001835
45. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O001835
46. Kulejewska Sandy KJ Picador
S
O021864
47. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
48. Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O053304
49. Liebenthal Julia KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
O053736
50. Lubiatowski Piotr KJ Bachmat
S
O055273
51. Luksa Agnieszka KJ OKOŁY
S
O004782
52. Łuczkiewicz Weronika Jeździecki klub sportowy,, w siodle''
2005 (JM.)
7030/19
53. Maciałek Ola Stajnia KADARKA
2014 (Mł.)
brak
54. Magierska Anna Klub Jeździecki Picador
S
4872/19
55. Malinowska Marta KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O043976
56. Marczak Agata Bpk
2008 (JM.)
O053563
57. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
58. Mężyk Mikołaj Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
59. Milian Ewa Królewski KJ Wiktoria
S
O024394
60. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
61. Mucha Weronika bp
2008 (JM.)
brak
62. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
63. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
64. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
65. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
66. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
67. Piasecka Kinga Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
68. Piotrowska Alicja Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O038786
69. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (J.)
O042155
70. Płuciennik Wiktoria Bpk
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
71. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
72. Protasiewicz Maja Klub Jeździecki Victor
2004 (J.)
O042797
73. Rucińska Zofia KJ VOLTA
2007 (JM.)
O054742
74. Rymaszewska Marta St. 4You KJ Wrocław
2002 (J.)
O052093
75. Sikorska Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
76. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
77. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
78. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
79. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
80. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
81. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
82. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
83. Stachowicz Aleksandra LKJ Platan
2007 (JM.)
brak
84. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
85. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
86. Synowiec Wiktoria bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
87. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2004 (J.)
O043986
88. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
89. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
90. Szymkowicz Wiktoria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
91. Szyszka Hanna nn
2009 (Mł.)
nn
92. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan
S
O055900
93. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
94. Tomczyk Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O001206
95. Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
2000 (MJ.)
O036143
96. Turoń Maja bp
2009 (Mł.)
nn
97. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
98. Walkiewicz Anna KS Gillmaier
2003 (J.)
brak
99. Warmus Dominika Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
100. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
101. Wiewióra Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
282/20
102. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
103. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
104. Witos Marta Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O026762
105. Włoch Joanna bpk
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

ACCORN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Guffi /
M: Alysha H / Acord II
K028228 616009670094013
2.

45

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
3.

140

ALL'ARIA APORTA-WM DSP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Carivari
M: Anelle
brak DE455879070615
4.

139

AMERYKA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Nowogródek
M: Appasionata
brak brak
5.

61

ANDINE WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Moravia
M: Armila
Brak 616009670074115
6.

38

ANTONIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landstreicher / Landgraf I
M: Antoinette / Andiamo
K023654 DE433332014910
7.

108

ANTONIO HAN GER 2014 Wałach siwa/174 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Agonara / Cento
K028498 DE431319615814
8.

15

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/161 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K024792 616007670038513
9.

73

ATHLETICO AART DZ KWPN POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Cantos
M: Ramanja
K011317 528003
10.

53

AVATAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Ara / Pigmalion
K024791 616007670025610
11.

68

BAGATELA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/165 F: Pierwszy
M: Bandola
K015423
12.

141

BANDEROLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
brak 616009670016115
13.

133

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
14.

4

BARACK Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Ogier gniada/166 F: BIG STAR JR K Z
M: ANUK
K028635 0
15.

110

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest / Nabab De Reve
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
16.

58

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka / Bakałarz
K016855 007611155804
17.

90

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mabant/
M: Balanga/
K014614
18.

20

BELLA SP POL 2015 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Arriba Z
M: Boria
brak 616009580235715
19.

96

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
K011196 5280030600283
20.

41

BLUE BERRY SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: NN
M: NN
K027669 616 999 67 01191 12
21.

88

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: SEIGON
M: BALANGA
K012503 11782
22.

44

BRUDITO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Ogier siwa/160 F: Corvallo
M: B-Pilotta
BRAK 616
23.

130

CALITICO HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Calido /
M: Alexa / Athletico
K023625 DE431314900309
24.

126

CAMPARI 294 BAYER GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K022935 DE481810068010
25.

78

CASALL AZZURRO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito
M: Corrado
K027692 Brak
26.

85

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
27.

27

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
K026192
28.

52

CHAMAN CORD SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaman
M: Cyrkonia/Turbud Quirinus
K027124 .
29.

95

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
30.

49

CICERO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/150 F: .
M: Czcionka
K018997 .
31.

132

CLARIMOS DSP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Clarimo
M: Levison
Brak
32.

22

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
33.

147

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
K026033 056015Z55696711
34.

89

CUMBRIA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: PAQUITO GO
M: CORDEA
K014181 616POL11007290T
35.

57

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
K022234 616007610044911
36.

94

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
37.

36

DARLING Z Z POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diamant Z
M: Nimf Z
K020558 brak
38.

30

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
K010693 616006540070305
39.

104

DEKLARACJA Wielkopolska/poch. Trakeńskieg POL 2014 Klacz kara/165 F: Etos
M: Dekalina
Brak 616007600218914
40.

5

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
K022576 POL080000005625
41.

3

DIANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/150 F: Gracus
M: Delicja
K027080 0065902721
42.

135

DOLFUS MŁP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey
M: Dolce Vita
K028443 616009690065415
43.

56

DORRYT SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Moravia
M: Down Girl
K025794
44.

34

DOT Q WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor
M: Jung La Toya
Brak Brak Brak
45.

111

DRAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: DALIA
K024807 616009690136410
46.

146

DURANO W KWPN NLD 2008 Ogier gniada/- F: Vincenzo
M: Valanita
K012754 528003000810258
47.

76

E - FIFKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz inna/kuc:130 F: Elektron
M: Fantazja
K027308 616013580198411
48.

93

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Zesinaa-A / Casco
K020492 528003200903405
49.

8

ESCADA R DSP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: ARTEGO DSP
M: EVIDENCE DSP/BALUBINO B
BRAK
50.

125

ESTABAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:155 F: Bekas
M: Emika
brak
51.

118

EVEREST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Czarczaf
M: Esmirna
Brak 616009520086115
52.

145

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento
M: Wikita K
K017815 528003201005693
53.

136

FIDEL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Amarant
M: Finlandia
Brak
54.

11

FLAVIO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Ulco
M: Falina
K021004 POL 009670074207
55.

106

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz kara/172 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
56.

102

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
57.

138

FRAKTAL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/155 F: Lumpi /
M: Funkcja / Galeon
K021803 009540015795
58.

46

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
K018623 POL007610201306
59.

63

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020394 DE417170389208
60.

105

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z WARMBLOOD POL 2015 Wałach siwa/163 F: Gemini CL /
M: L-Rovinia / Ramiro Z
K027949 056015Z55808015
61.

71

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer
M: Ginger
K028903 Pol
62.

35

GLORIN F SP POL 2005 Mare bay/- F: Lorenso
M: Grand Lady
K020094 POL009610034205
63.

127

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
K025460
64.

31

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
K021734 POL009670148208
65.

42

GRACE TYP KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600265112
66.

83

GRACE O’FAIRY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/155 F: Qualentino /
M: Gloria o’Fairy /
K025561 616098200118040
67.

6

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmedor I /
M: Genewa / Maram
K020915 616009670010012
68.

26

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
K026194
69.

131

HEBERTINA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Caretino K
M: Hebra
K026444 Brak
70.

121

HERA KUC POL 10.04.2012 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: Pedro
M: Hi-Fi
Brak 616013580542412
71.

69

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
K022156
72.

48

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
73.

1

JAGUAR R-E KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/165 F: Modesto /
M: Zoeluciene / Chin Chin
brak 528003201400687
74.

55

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
K011179 POL009670151207
75.

86

JOUNG BOY XX POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Five Star Camp /
M: Joung Girl / Valiant Heart
K021135 POL970000003922
76.

109

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
K024881 528210004166095
77.

79

JUMPER MK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/. F: Marino
M: Jade MK
K028620 616098200156317
78.

113

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: LUDGER
M: JAKUZA
brak 616 009 68 20050 12
79.

114

JURADO ARW KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Indorado
M: Zazou/Emilion
K026995 528003201408372
80.

143

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
Brak 616006690064715
81.

128

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/171 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Evanorella
K027235 528002101500685
82.

7

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
K023359 DE455878280212
83.

66

KING WESTF POL 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Nexus /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K027526 DE441410523013
84.

142

KLON SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
85.

87

KOMANCH SP POL 2014 Ogier srokata F: nn
M: nn
brak
86.

101

KORSYKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Klacz gniada/150 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: KOMETA
K011594 POL013670043205
87.

29

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
K018644 616009580652610
88.

92

KORYS DORIS SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/169 F: RUBIN
M: KORYS DOXA
brak POL009690015103
89.

70

LADY EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/140 F: V.I.P
M: Lady Peggy
K025441 POL013670164707
90.

120

LEGOLAS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Ramona's Tequila Boy
M: Landman,s Samanta
brak
91.

60

LORD OF FAME WESTF GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lord Siclau/
M: Miss Gento/
K013349
92.

32

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Basza
M: Łezka
K017654 POL008670025509
93.

19

MAGNAT SP POL 2014 Wałach srokata/166 F: Corleone Z
M: Markiza I-P
Brak A
94.

103

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
95.

119

MIDAS KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak
96.

122

MODEO KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak
97.

116

MONSUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach siwa/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020138 616999540056010
98.

137

MOREPARK AD ALTA NN IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K027105
99.

124

MUZKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
brak
100.

65

NIKI KUC POL 2001 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Demether / Alex van de Kamperweg
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014539 POL013670092901
101.

144

NOBILIS REN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Cum Laude Z / Carthago
M: Paola / Pavarotti
K024517 DE443434621004
102.

40

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026701 056002W003047
103.

33

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
104.

9

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
K016544 616013670094009
105.

28

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
K022585
106.

107

PAGANINI SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/174 F: Stakatto Top
M: Piagetta
K027273
107.

117

PALEGRO ARAB POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Gwidon
M: Piguła
brak
108.

67

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
109.

39

PATASZON KUC POL 2004 Wałach bułana/135cm F: nn
M: nn
K025339 616999670201004
110.

47

PATASZON NN POL 2004 Wałach bułana/kuc F: NN
M: NN
K025339 616999670201004
111.

51

PAVAROTTI ST POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Lotdano
M: Pamina/Prinz Pilot
K012091 .
112.

64

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
113.

123

PENTAGON - K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2012 Wałach izabelowata F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
brak
114.

97

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara/169 F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette
K022654 DE431318501211
115.

77

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/178 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
K015352 POL009670087107
116.

81

POKERLONE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Skyflight
M: Paloma
brak DE455-8703148-12
117.

43

PRYMUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach kara/165 F: Lizander
M: Paloma
Brak 616009590108914
118.

23

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLDENBURSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Guidam de Henry
M: Heiderose
K014831 DE433330109104
119.

149

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
K020459 DE44141588410
120.

98

RLG CORNETTA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Roxy
K025364 DE 481 810153214
121.

25

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
K022299 616007670012709
122.

21

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024557 616999682006912
123.

148

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sanyo
M: Silvios Linda
K019686
124.

80

SENTENCJA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lider /
M: 616009670065104
K022249 616009670065104
125.

72

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos
M: Sepia/Stalypso
K028066 616009670063814
126.

74

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Bard /
M: Shanti KIN / Landos
K020673 616009610115109
127.

84

SPRINTER TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999670143110
128.

59

STOLLBERG HANNOWE POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Stolzenberg
M: Hauptstutbuch Dalida II
K026887 DE431312023306
129.

112

SWEET STAR XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: MR ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR
K025338 616POL11007290T
130.

115

SZALIM SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Imequyl sp
M: Szalona Queen sp/Quidam de Revel SF
K026994 616009690059614
131.

50

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
132.

10

TERCET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach kara/165 F: Decybel I
M: Temida
5126/19
133.

62

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
K019807 POL999670132904
134.

54

TURUL Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Wałach kara/166 F: Mr. Alkohol
M: Turbulencja
K023820 616POL11007287T
135.

100

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/180 F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
K018503 DE418181719610
136.

82

VOSSIE PONY NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/138 F: NN
M: NN
K026681
137.

24

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/149 F: 050000003653
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
K012790 616013570344607
138.

129

WEKTOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/135 F: Oskal
M: Wanilia
K024170 616013610082611
139.

75

WELA KUC POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Makrus /
M: Wiki / Elvis
brak
140.

91

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
K013726 616009690137009
141.

134

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
K024553 616999670107514
142.

37

ZENTORO GT OLD GER 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Zampana / Chico's Boy
K027188 DE418181050415
143.

99

ZUCCA KWPN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/167 F: Padinus
M: Lucca
K008921 5280030410600
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baczyńska Marcela
BPK
PRYMUS (43)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Baran Martyna
brak
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
1
Baszak Robert
Niezrzeszony
2019-11-24
23
2019-11-24
1
Bętkowska Sara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BRUDITO (44)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
2019-11-24
1
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
10
Bocheńska Urszula
Jeździecki klub sportowy,, w siodle
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
28
Bzdek Maria
niezrzeszony
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
3
zaliczony
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
WISSA (91)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
3
50
Coppin Alicja
KJ Royal
BELLA (20)
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
1
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal
VOSSIE (82)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Dąbrowska Bianka
bp
MIDAS (119)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Dębska Maria
niezrzeszony
AMERYKA (139)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (21)
2019-11-24
33
2019-11-24
19
Fila Aleksandra
Bpk
GLAMUR (71)
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-24
1
Galle Natalia
bpk
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-24
17
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
11
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
30
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-11-24
39
2019-11-24
1
Golach Sara
bp
HERA (121)
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
27
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
28
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
MAGNAT (19)
2019-11-24
36
2019-11-24
31
SHANTAL (72)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
31
Jakóbczak Antonina
BPK
WELA (75)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Jankowska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
PIRELLA (77)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Jerzyk Żaneta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-11-24
17
2019-11-24
14
Kaczyna Maria
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
24
Kapera Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Amazonka
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
1
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
2019-11-24
12
2019-11-24
13
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2019-11-24
23
2019-11-24
5
Klimek Paulina
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
25
Kobiela Beata
Stajnia KADARKA
KOMANCH (87)
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
27
Kokoszyńska Kornelia
LKJ Platan Wrocław
AVATAR (53)
2019-11-24
8
Kolawa Milena
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
NIKI (65)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Komperda Renata
Podhalańskie St. J Pro Nati
FRAKTAL (138)
2019-11-24
2
100
2019-11-24
4
Koprowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
ZUCCA (99)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Kosakiewicz Oliwia
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Kozak Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Victor
TERCET (10)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2019-11-24
24
2019-11-24
25
Krzus-Wrońska Laura
bpk
GRACE (42)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
31
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-11-24
20
2019-11-24
7
Kuczerawy Tomasz
bpk
CZESTER (57)
2019-11-24
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan Wrocław
2019-11-24
23
URACA II (100)
2019-11-24
12
2019-11-24
8
Kulejewska Sandy
KJ Picador
MONSUN (116)
2019-11-24
13
Langner Maria
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
GALA (46)
2019-11-24
45
2019-11-24
29
Lee Nayon
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
KING (66)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
31
Liebenthal Julia
KJ VOLTA
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
44
Lubiatowski Piotr
KJ Bachmat
PIPPI (97)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Luksa Agnieszka
KJ OKOŁY
BARACK (4)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Łuczkiewicz Weronika
Jeździecki klub sportowy,, w siodle''
EVEREST (118)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
Maciałek Ola
Stajnia KADARKA
PALEGRO (117)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Magierska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Picador
CALITICO (130)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Malinowska Marta
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-11-24
36
2019-11-24
1
Marczak Agata
Bpk
CICERO (49)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-11-24
11
2019-11-24
9
Mężyk Mikołaj
Bpk
FIDEL (136)
2019-11-24
1
Milian Ewa
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
31
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
DRAGONIA (111)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
15
Mucha Weronika
bp
MUZKA (124)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ORESTES (28)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
NOBILIS (144)
2019-11-24
2
150
FERRARI K (145)
2019-11-24
3
100
DURANO W (146)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
15
2019-11-24
16
2019-11-24
4
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (148)
2019-11-24
49
2019-11-24
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2019-11-24
1
150
2019-11-24
DORRYT (56)
2019-11-24
27
ANDINE (61)
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-24
21
Piasecka Kinga
Bpk
FIDEL (136)
2019-11-24
27
Piotrowska Alicja
Wrocławski Klub Jeździecki
2019-11-24
28
2019-11-24
47
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-11-24
25
2019-11-24
31
Płuciennik Wiktoria
Bpk
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
TERCJA (62)
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-24
28
GINA (63)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
29
Protasiewicz Maja
Klub Jeździecki Victor
DIANA (3)
2019-11-24
29
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Rucińska Zofia
KJ VOLTA
BAZALT (90)
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
1
Rymaszewska Marta
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
SHIRI (74)
2019-11-24
Sikorska Julia
bpk
ESTABAN (125)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2019-11-24
1
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
10
2019-11-24
1
200
PAGANINI (107)
2019-11-24
5
2019-11-24
6
ANTONIO (108)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
8
JOYRIDE (109)
2019-11-24
4
2019-11-24
1
175
BARCELONA (110)
2019-11-24
6
2019-11-24
3
100
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2019-11-24
1
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (25)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
32
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-11-24
22
2019-11-24
7
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
DOLFUS (135)
2019-11-24
40
2019-11-24
31
JURIA (143)
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
30
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (133)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Stachowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Platan
WEKTOR (129)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
1
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
HEBERTINA (131)
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
1
CLARIMOS (132)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
30
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Synowiec Wiktoria
bpk
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
26
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
FORT (102)
2019-11-24
1
175
2019-11-24
MANILA S (103)
2019-11-24
16
2019-11-24
5
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (48)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
9
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
DOT Q (34)
2019-11-24
Szyszka Hanna
nn
LEGOLAS (120)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
21
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan
BARTEK (58)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
19
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
30
2019-11-24
21
2019-11-24
6
DAMAR (94)
2019-11-24
22
2019-11-24
20
2019-11-24
7
2019-11-24
18
Tomczyk Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-11-24
45
2019-11-24
1
Tronina Paula
Soymax Horse Team
2019-11-24
18
2019-11-24
Turoń Maja
bp
MODEO (122)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
21
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (142)
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Walkiewicz Anna
KS Gillmaier
KORSYKA (101)
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
2
zaliczony
2019-11-24
2019-11-24
50
Warmus Dominika
Stowarzyszenie „na koń” w Łagowie
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
31
2019-11-24
14
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
47
Wiewióra Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-11-24
1
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-11-24
1
zaliczony
2019-11-24
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (30)
2019-11-24
36
2019-11-24
31
Witos Marta
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
Włoch Joanna
bpk
2019-11-24
1

Number of Riders: 105

Number of Horses: 143

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl