Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 10.02.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 19:53:59
2019-02-09 19:53:59
Anna Twaróg BAZALT
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 09:36:06
2019-02-09 09:21:38
Katarzyna Stąpor JOHNNIE WALKER L
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 09:36:10
2019-02-09 09:20:58
Katarzyna Stąpor IN GOMERA L
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 09:36:08
2019-02-09 09:20:07
Katarzyna Stąpor BAMINA DE DOMAINE Z
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 00:07:38
2019-02-08 23:46:14
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 20:46:02
2019-02-08 20:28:20
Bartłomiej Rogaczewski MEJSON
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 20:46:05
2019-02-08 20:26:52
Julia Górlicka ETAŻERKA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 19:39:35
2019-02-08 19:24:30
Amelia Łuc GOLDI LOCKS
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 19:39:37
2019-02-08 19:14:23
Wiktoria Robak GAJOWY
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 19:39:38
2019-02-08 19:01:44
Martyna Sinica GRAND ULEN
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 19:39:40
2019-02-08 18:51:42
Bruno Haniszewski GWIAZDECZKA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 19:39:42
2019-02-08 17:39:33
Dominik Jazienicki WHISKY
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 19:39:44
2019-02-08 16:54:13
Klaudia Wołyńska PIRELLA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 19:39:46
2019-02-08 16:41:57
Anna Bogucka FIDEL
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 14:32:52
2019-02-08 14:32:44
Wiktoria Szebysty HULASZKA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 14:32:08
2019-02-08 14:31:36
Magdalena Drewnik PANAMA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 14:03:19
2019-02-08 14:03:19
Julia Wieczorek PIANOLA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 14:02:27
2019-02-08 14:02:27
Olga Rojewska DANLOP
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 09:21:34
2019-02-08 09:13:30
Izabella Rubiś DENIRO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 06:55:14
2019-02-07 23:14:01
Jarosław Szatko DAKOTA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 20:18:25
2019-02-07 20:13:12
Lena Uryga T-STAR Z
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:32:59
2019-02-07 18:49:48
Małgorzata Kruszniewicz TWIST
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:00
2019-02-07 18:49:09
Julia Cebrowska LADY EWITA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:11
2019-02-07 18:48:46
Paulina Klimek LADY EWITA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:01
2019-02-07 18:42:13
Joanna Trojnar DAKAR B
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:13
2019-02-07 18:41:51
Aleksandra Fila DAKAR B
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:03
2019-02-07 18:41:24
Weronika Guszpil KONTIKI EWITA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:18
2019-02-07 16:28:51
Maria Adamek FIGA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:20
2019-02-07 15:51:23
Maria Adamek GRUBIANIN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 19:33:23
2019-02-07 15:36:03
Agnieszka Mierzwińska EMMA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:12:25
2019-02-07 15:10:04
Błażej Such SINGLE
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:07:46
2019-02-07 12:25:04
Paulina Janiszewska SANTI
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:07:48
2019-02-07 11:18:54
Matylda Dubiniak SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:07:49
2019-02-07 11:17:56
Michał Dubiniak NUTKA EWITA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:07:51
2019-02-07 10:25:18
Martyna Łomzik ELEGANT
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:07:53
2019-02-07 09:15:14
Ilona Różalska JUNAK
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:07:55
2019-02-07 08:58:05
Emilia Wiśniewska BAD BOY
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 15:07:57
2019-02-07 08:57:02
Emilia Wiśniewska THORGAL
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 19:48:08
2019-02-06 19:24:48
Maja Chruszcz WISSA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 19:48:14
2019-02-06 19:21:37
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 19:48:17
2019-02-06 19:20:35
Natalia Zielant BRETANIA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 17:07:03
2019-02-06 11:31:29
Kaja Nowak P-GINEWRA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 03:28:17
2019-02-05 21:30:09
Agnieszka Bienert MOREPARK AD ALTA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 19:25:43
2019-02-05 18:57:46
Magdalena Oleś COCO CHANELL
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:27:54
2019-02-05 09:28:05
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:00
2019-02-05 09:27:13
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:27:55
2019-02-05 09:26:33
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:03
2019-02-05 09:24:05
Artur Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:27:56
2019-02-05 09:23:04
Artur Społowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:01
2019-02-05 09:21:38
Patrycja Urbaniak EROIKA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:27:58
2019-02-05 09:21:05
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:05
2019-02-05 09:19:49
Fazja Adrar JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 08:26:14
2019-02-04 23:38:15
Karolina Godoś CHRYSOS SR Z
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:08
2019-02-04 23:36:55
Emilia Wieczorek ROZKOSZ
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:12
2019-02-04 23:35:35
Michalina Czarkowska VOSSIE
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:14
2019-02-04 23:25:41
Karolina Godoś COSA CHE
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-05 15:28:16
2019-02-04 20:45:30
Ewelina Ślusarczyk CANDY DANCER Z
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-04 20:37:17
2019-02-04 20:23:30
Kornelia Birunt PASCAVELLO J
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-04 20:37:19
2019-02-04 20:22:50
Monika Matuszewska CALVADOS
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 18:33:35
2019-02-04 19:20:23
Marta Rymaszewska SHIRI
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 15:34:29
2019-02-04 14:55:00
Betina Bejgier SELAVI
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 14:21:08
2019-02-04 14:52:27
Magdalena Bejgier SELAVI
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-03 19:39:22
2019-02-03 19:18:57
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 17:07:18
2019-02-03 19:10:51
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 21:32:08
2019-02-03 19:10:06
Filip Dziuba CORMINTTA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm zwykły art.238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 11:23:18
2019-02-03 12:26:24
Roksana Nawrocka HIPSY
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 11:23:22
2019-02-03 12:25:16
Roksana Nawrocka D'ACORD
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:29
2019-02-02 19:02:19
Emilia Chmielowska CORIWAY
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:33
2019-02-02 19:01:20
Emilia Chmielowska FERLINA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 15:37:39
2019-02-02 15:08:06
Julia Szut CORLANDO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 15:37:44
2019-02-02 15:06:55
Julia Szut DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 11:10:29
2019-02-01 21:00:39
Karolina Kuwik MASIMO
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-01 19:41:26
2019-02-01 19:08:30
Aleksandra Skąpska LE COU COU
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:43
2019-02-01 11:48:44
Katarzyna Stąpor ROSVEEL T
  • 1x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-01 10:55:14
2019-02-01 09:03:35
Nikola Szołdra SPRINTER
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 15:03:39
2019-01-31 11:12:05
Hanna Szymańska DAR-Ł
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 10:57:59
2019-01-31 11:05:42
Maria Krzywda COSTARICA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 10:58:04
2019-01-31 11:03:42
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 10:08:25
2019-01-31 08:21:43
Martyna Rydz EUMARA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 10:08:32
2019-01-31 08:21:08
Martyna Rydz MILWIA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 10:08:26
2019-01-31 08:20:17
Natalia Szymczak WICHAWA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 10:08:35
2019-01-31 08:19:03
Marta Pietras JUNIRRA
  • 2x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 17:07:27
2019-01-30 23:17:04
Anna Szklarska NARISCHA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-04 09:33:11
2019-01-30 17:48:08
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:47
2019-01-30 17:47:15
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:51
2019-01-30 17:42:15
Oliwia Paździora BASMA
  • 1x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:53
2019-01-30 17:40:18
Hanna Wedmańska DZIERLATKA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:57
2019-01-30 17:39:29
Róża Wiraszka KORUPCJA
  • 1x 3/LL/90 regionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-02 20:59:59
2019-01-30 17:38:05
Jakub Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-30 16:49:19
2019-01-30 16:13:30
Martyna Zielińska REXONEA P
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-30 14:17:08
2019-01-30 13:20:42
Karolina Greniuk AFRYKA BH
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 13:02:07
2019-01-30 11:00:59
Dominika Luty ARASH
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-30 14:17:26
2019-01-30 10:59:11
Dominika Luty KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 10:22:38
2019-01-30 10:57:31
Dominika Luty ARCHIMEDES
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-30 14:17:26
2019-01-30 10:55:51
Dominika Luty LOOPIGUNA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-30 14:17:21
2019-01-30 09:51:14
Maria Smaczna RUFIO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
0046030
2. Adrar Fazja Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O042017
3. Bejgier Betina KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2002 (J.)
O044788
4. Bejgier Magdalena Jumping Team Brynica
S
K010929
5. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
Brak
6. Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O049582
7. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
8. Bogucka Anna Bpk
S
Brak
9. Cebrowska Julia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Chmielowska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
2003 (J.)
O026802
11. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (JM.)
4044/19
12. Czarkowska Michalina KJ Royal
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Drewnik Magdalena KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
S
brak
14. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O025376
15. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
16. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
17. Fila Aleksandra Bpk
2003 (J.)
Brak
18. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
19. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
20. Górlicka Julia KJ Dworzysko
2002 (J.)
O045581
21. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (J.)
O038788
22. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
23. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
24. Janiszewska Paulina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O027574
25. Klimek Paulina Bpk
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
S
O052416
27. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
brak
28. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O039250
29. Luty Dominika BPK
S
O003979
30. Łomzik Martyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
Nr PZJ O046434, LZRWZJ/1030/18
31. Łuc Amelia Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2007 (JM.)
brak
32. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
33. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
34. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
35. Nawrocka Roksana Klub Jeździecki Agri
2008 (Mł.)
O046352
36. Nowak Kaja brak
2005 (JM.)
O049264
37. Oleś Magdalena KJ Picador
2002 (J.)
Brak
38. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O031639
39. Pietras Marta LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2002 (J.)
O044785
40. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
41. Piotrowska Alicja SK Dębno
2001 (J.)
O038786
42. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
43. Robak Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2003 (J.)
brak
44. Rogaczewski Bartłomiej KJ Dworzysko
S
O013279
45. Rojewska Olga KJ PICADOR
2018 (Mł.)
O036121
46. Różalska Ilona KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
S
O025928
47. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
S
O043978
48. Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (JM.)
brak
49. Rymaszewska Marta Stowarzyszenie 4You Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
2002 (J.)
Brak
50. Sinica Martyna KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2004 (JM.)
O046200
51. Skąpska Aleksandra Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
52. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020490
53. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
54. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
55. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
56. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003881
57. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
58. Such Błażej bpk
S
O013758
59. Szatko Jarosław brak
S
brak
60. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2004 (JM.)
3906/19
61. Szklarska Anna SK Kruszyńscy
S
O021318
62. Szołdra Nikola Nie zrzeszony
2007 (JM.)
Brak
63. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
64. Szymańska Hanna St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O044343
65. Szymczak Natalia LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2000 (MJ.)
brak
66. Trojnar Joanna Bpk
2004 (JM.)
Brak
67. Twaróg Anna KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
3892/19
68. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
69. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
70. Wedmańska Hanna LKS Stragona
2007 (JM.)
O052383
71. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
brak
72. Wieczorek Julia Klub Jeździecki Picador
2006 (JM.)
brak
73. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
74. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
75. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2002 (J.)
30473
76. Wołyńska Klaudia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O045858
77. Zielant Natalia KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
4034/19
78. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Elf/Fanimo
M: Andoria BH/Emetyt
O: ELTECH GRZEGORZ GRENIUK
B: Bogna Hupa
K025536
2.

106

ARASH SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
O: NN
B: NN
BRAK BRAK
3.

4

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach F: TJUNSKE
M: URELLA
O: IWONA KRUSZYŃSKA
B: HOLANDIA
K016296
4.

10

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
O: Katarzyna Mączyńska
B: Stanisław Leszczyński
K021386 616007610102811
5.

74

BAD BOY Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: nn
brak
6.

104

BAMINA DE DOMAINE Z BWP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: BAAMIRO
M: Galubet
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Bel
Brak
7.

42

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Winston
M: Bianka
O: Anna Paździora
B: Tadeusz Kiempa
K012722 11925
8.

107

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: Mabant /
M: Balanga / Ottis
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K014614 POL009670021703
9.

68

BRETANIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: SEIGON
M: BALANGA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
BRAK 11782
10.

50

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
11.

62

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
12.

46

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
O: Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
B: Anna Bizoń-Zalewska
K014951
13.

15

CHRYSOS SR Z Zangersheide BEL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Clinton I
M: Hella XVIII
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B: Z
Brak Brak
14.

63

COCO CHANELL Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Guffi
M: Classic Lady
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Jonik Krzysztof
Brak 616009670117409
15.

38

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: Genicke Hans-Hermann
K020444 DE421000201911 105OJ24
16.

87

CORLANDO . POL 2011 Wałach biała/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.
17.

16

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
18.

61

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
19.

9

COSTARICA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Etos
M: Crispa
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Zbigniew Kin
brak 009610085007
20.

33

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Da Capo / Durello
M: Rose / Apslau
O: Olga Nawrocka
B: Horst Schilling
K024145 DE467000740601
21.

79

DAKAR B SP POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Turbut Elivis
M: Turnut De Qualitete
O: Apanasewicz
B: Buchowiecka
K014915
22.

85

DAKOTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: WORLD STAR 4
M: DAFNIA
O: Jarosław Szatko
B: Agnieszka Wizerkaniuk
brak brak
23.

89

DANLOP Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Dubla
O: Grzegorz Rojewski
B: Marek Przeczewski
PZJ 12268 POL 007 60 00098 04
24.

32

DAR-Ł SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: CORLEONE Z
M: DREZYNA
O: Magdalena Szymańska
B: Jan Łukaszczyk
K015075 616009670041297
25.

45

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
K010693 616006540070305
26.

86

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
O: Izabella Rubiś
B: Wiesław Saniewski
K022576 POL080000005625
27.

88

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOL POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Valerie I / Contender
O: Karolina Szut
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K023606 DE421000601113
28.

56

DOLCE BIE Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025622 616006690058314
29.

53

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
2056/18 DE 455879110513
30.

43

DZIERLATKA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Azarro / Acord II
M: Działosza / Antrieb
O: Marcin Konarski
B: SK Jaroszówka Sp. z o. o.
K011255 616009670079302
31.

72

ELEGANT Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czador
M: Eneida
O: Zagaja Joanna
B: Mud Joanna Węgorzewo
brak POL 007 60 03257 07
32.

83

EMMA Oldemburska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: .
M: .
O: Agnieszka Mierzwińska
B: .
Brak 0
33.

57

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
O: Tomasz Kowala
B: Nn
K009180 10397
34.

101

ETAŻERKA Wlkp./poch.trk POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: ELOQUENT
M: ETYLINA/HELERIS
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Sk Liski
K025657 616007600220314
35.

27

EUMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram KWPN
M: Eula sp
O: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp z o.o.
K012195 POL009690089208
36.

39

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Applaus / Unistar
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B:
K018797 528003201003241 105MP96
37.

99

FIDEL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Amarant
M: Finlandia
O: Andrzej Szmyrka
B: NN
Brak
38.

81

FIGA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Dam-Dam
M: Finka
O: Ktarzyna Adamek
B: Tomasz Kawalec
Brak 616006570247509
39.

94

GAJOWY XX POL 2003 Wałach gniada/160 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Gifty Girl
O: Barbara Robak
B: Jakub Szwec
brak brak
40.

93

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Langer-Haniszewska
B:
K021182 616999670165109
41.

41

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
42.

6

GRACE O’FAIRY LP POL 2014 Mare grey/mk:155 F: Qualentino
M: Gloria o’Fairy
O: Alicja Piotrowska
B: Maciej Mikita
K025561 616098200118040
43.

95

GRAND ULEN Hanowerska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stalypso
M: Gorgia
O: Agnieszka Langer-Haniszewska
B: Niemcy
brak brak
44.

82

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
K010894 11329
45.

96

GWIAZDECZKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Langer-Haniszewska
B:
K023657 61699967016509
46.

34

HIPSY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
O: Olga Nawrocka
B: Brak
K024943
47.

92

HULASZKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/166 F: FRED
M: HARFA
O: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
B: RATAJCZAK
K026954 POL00911123704
48.

105

IN GOMERA L SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Wulkan L
M: Empik xx
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: X
Brak
49.

51

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: MORAWIA
M: JEDWABNA
O: JOANNA PAWLAK
B: WIESŁAW KRYSZYŁOWICZ
K011179 POL009670151207 11476
50.

103

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN POL 2014 Wałach kara/164 F: Kannan
M: Verdi
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Hol
Brak
51.

73

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: LUDGER
M: JAKUZA
O: SYLWESTER KOSIŃSKI
B: SYLWESTER KOSIŃSKI
brak 616 009 68 20050 12
52.

30

JUNIRRA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Junida
O: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
bral
53.

24

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
54.

80

KONTIKI EWITA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Talent
M: Konopielka
O: Apanasewicz
B: Apanasewicz
Brak .
55.

44

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
K018644 616009580652610
56.

78

LADY EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P
M: Lady Peggy
O: Tomasz Klimek
B: Apanasewicz
Brak POL
57.

36

LE COU COU OS POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lizarazu / Lancer II
M: Paulina / Chico's Boy
O:
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
K018361 DE418182092009 105IF64
58.

25

LOOPIGUNA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lupicor
M: Lagoon
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis
Brak
59.

37

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
60.

100

MEJSON Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wieland
M: Mejsi V
O: Bartłomiej Rogaczewski
B: Rogala Piotr
K14567
61.

29

MILWIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
O: SK Prudnik
B: SK Prudnik
K019602 616006690084311
62.

64

MOREPARK AD ALTA NN IRL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Tomasz, Monika, Wiktoria Płucienniczak
B: NN
Brak
63.

7

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ricarda V / Contendro I
O: Anna Szklarska
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
64.

71

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K016544 616013670094009
65.

65

P-GINEWRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Grand Amour
M: Pokusa
O: Gomułkiwicz Marian
B: Gomułkiwicz Marian
brak POL 009 67 01291 05
66.

91

PANAMA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: MABANT
M: PALA
O: Małgorzata Drewnik
B: ANNA MIŚKIEWICZ
K015860 POL007670052602
67.

49

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Jadwiga Jung
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
68.

90

PIANOLA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Dalet
M: Przemsza
O: Tomasz Wieczorek
B: SK Kalników
brak
69.

98

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/178 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Katarzyna Neuberg-Zuchowicz
K015352 POL009670087107
70.

26

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
71.

54

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
O: Artur Społowicz
B: Sk Prudnik sp.z o.o.
Brak 616009690060114
72.

52

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
73.

40

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Tomasz Trela
B: SK Racot
K024375
74.

59

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Replika
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Lucjan Hilla
Brak
75.

23

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
76.

13

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
77.

69

SANTI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ludger /
M: Sandis /
O: Agata Janiszewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak 616007682000108
78.

47

SELAVI Wielkopolska POL 10.09.2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Segowia
O: Magdalena Bejgier
B: Gierke Marcin
K016669 POL 007520039709
79.

14

SHIRI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 cm F: Bard
M: Shanti Kin
O: Marta Rymaszewska
B: Natalia Cegiełka
Brak 616009610115109
80.

76

SINGLE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Singulord Jet /
M: Kampone / Langa. Express
O: Błażej Such
B:
K020214 DE421000178309
81.

70

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
82.

35

SPRINTER Typ Kuc POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
O: Mateusz Maciążek
B: Łataś Mirosław
Brak 616999670143110
83.

67

SWEET STAR SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: MR ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR
O: SZEBYSTY
B: SZEBYSTY
K025338 616POL11007290T
84.

84

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado / Darco
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: Tomasz Uryga
B:
K020526 056015Z55542801 BEL40167
85.

102

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
86.

75

THORGAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/158 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Tara
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: Mroczkowska Agnieszka
brak 616009670098211
87.

77

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
O: Małgorzata Kruszniewicz
B: Aneta Kalwara
K024686 616009670020214
88.

60

VOSSIE KUC NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogusław Czarkowski
B: Z
Brak Brak
89.

28

WICHAWA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: wIWAT
M: wIECHA
O: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
brak 616006690057613
90.

66

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
O: CHRUSZCZ
B: CHRUSZCZ
K013726 616009690137009
91.

55

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Społowicz
B: nn
K024553 616999670107514
92.

58

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
Brak 616006690059714
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
FIGA (81)
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
13
Adrar Fazja
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
4
Bejgier Betina
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
SELAVI (47)
2019-02-10
Bejgier Magdalena
Jumping Team Brynica
SELAVI (47)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
23
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
2019-02-10
21
2019-02-10
1
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-02-10
1
zaliczony
2019-02-10
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Bogucka Anna
Bpk
FIDEL (99)
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
1
Cebrowska Julia
bpk
2019-02-10
Chmielowska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Agro-Handel
CORIWAY (38)
2019-02-10
1
FERLINA (39)
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
8
Chruszcz Maja
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
WISSA (66)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
25
Czarkowska Michalina
KJ Royal
VOSSIE (60)
2019-02-10
11
2019-02-10
1
Drewnik Magdalena
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
PANAMA (91)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
29
2019-02-10
26
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-02-10
1
150
2019-02-10
4
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (13)
2019-02-10
6
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
3
Fila Aleksandra
Bpk
DAKAR B (79)
2019-02-10
1
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (52)
2019-02-10
41
2019-02-10
47
DREAMER (53)
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
1
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-02-10
2
150
2019-02-10
3
50
2019-02-10
3
50
2019-02-10
1
200
Górlicka Julia
KJ Dworzysko
ETAŻERKA (101)
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
6
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
1
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-02-10
47
2019-02-10
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2019-02-10
13
2019-02-10
Janiszewska Paulina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
SANTI (69)
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
7
Klimek Paulina
Bpk
2019-02-10
Kruszniewicz Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
TWIST (77)
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
1
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2019-02-10
26
2019-02-10
1
Kuwik Karolina
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MASIMO (37)
2019-02-10
12
2019-02-10
Luty Dominika
BPK
2019-02-10
7
2019-02-10
1
100
2019-02-10
2
75
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
47
ARASH (106)
2019-02-10
19
2019-02-10
19
Łomzik Martyna
BPK
ELEGANT (72)
2019-02-10
27
2019-02-10
27
Łuc Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
21
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (10)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
10
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (83)
2019-02-10
24
2019-02-10
40
Nawrocka Roksana
Klub Jeździecki Agri
D'ACORD (33)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
9
HIPSY (34)
2019-02-10
8
2019-02-10
11
Nowak Kaja
brak
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Oleś Magdalena
KJ Picador
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
5
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (42)
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
11
Pietras Marta
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
JUNIRRA (30)
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
25
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-02-10
19
2019-02-10
6
Piotrowska Alicja
SK Dębno
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
47
2019-02-10
25
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
25
Robak Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Folwark Wenus Suszki
GAJOWY (94)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Rogaczewski Bartłomiej
KJ Dworzysko
MEJSON (100)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
21
Rojewska Olga
KJ PICADOR
DANLOP (89)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Różalska Ilona
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
JUNAK (73)
2019-02-10
21
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
52
Rubiś Izabella
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
DENIRO (86)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
25
Rydz Martyna
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
EUMARA (27)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
MILWIA (29)
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
1
Rymaszewska Marta
Stowarzyszenie 4You Klub Jeździecki Wrocław
SHIRI (14)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
Sinica Martyna
KJ Folwark Wenus Suszki
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
1
Skąpska Aleksandra
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-02-10
3
100
2019-02-10
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (23)
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-02-10
24
2019-02-10
41
WYBIEG (58)
2019-02-10
14
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
27
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
8
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
15
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
17
Such Błażej
bpk
SINGLE (76)
2019-02-10
45
2019-02-10
18
Szatko Jarosław
brak
DAKOTA (85)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
4
2019-02-10
5
Szklarska Anna
SK Kruszyńscy
2019-02-10
2
100
2019-02-10
5
Szołdra Nikola
Nie zrzeszony
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
30
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
16
2019-02-10
1
Szymańska Hanna
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
DAR-Ł (32)
2019-02-10
21
2019-02-10
1
Szymczak Natalia
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
WICHAWA (28)
2019-02-10
46
2019-02-10
1
Trojnar Joanna
Bpk
DAKAR B (79)
2019-02-10
6
Twaróg Anna
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
BAZALT (107)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (57)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Wedmańska Hanna
LKS Stragona
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
25
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal
ROZKOSZ (59)
2019-02-10
2
2019-02-10
3
Wieczorek Julia
Klub Jeździecki Picador
PIANOLA (90)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (45)
2019-02-10
7
2019-02-10
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
51
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
BAD BOY (74)
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
41
THORGAL (75)
2019-02-10
7
2019-02-10
21
Wołyńska Klaudia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
PIRELLA (98)
2019-02-10
41
2019-02-10
14
Zielant Natalia
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
25
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2019-02-10
2
2019-02-10

Number of Riders: 78

Number of Horses: 92

The sum of prizes: 975.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl