Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-A WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 15.12.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 08:19:07
2018-12-11 23:43:19
Dorota Jerczyńska GWIAZDA
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 08:18:48
2018-12-11 22:37:08
Marta Malinowska DJENNE-S
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-12 08:18:34
2018-12-11 22:16:01
Kamila Kaźmierczak DJENNE S
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 20:35:04
2018-12-11 19:45:35
Magda Drewnik PANAMA
  • 2x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 19:19:28
2018-12-11 18:46:38
Patrycja Walasiak JEGRA
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 18:49:21
2018-12-11 18:45:34
Olga Mieszczak DAISY
  • 2x 8/C-3/regionalny C-3 2016
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 17:11:57
2018-12-11 16:48:09
Agnieszka Bienert DĘBIK
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 17:12:00
2018-12-11 16:44:45
Agnieszka Bienert ETURIA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 14:09:12
2018-12-11 13:28:45
Lena Pacan IDEAŁ
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 12:18:40
2018-12-11 10:27:43
Justyna Jeleń RAXA
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 12:18:45
2018-12-11 10:24:38
Karolina Kojdecka HEROINA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 12:18:51
2018-12-11 10:22:45
Klaudia Such IRLANDKA
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 12:18:55
2018-12-11 10:20:54
Julia Włoch LEGOLAS
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 12:19:00
2018-12-11 10:17:59
Weronika Morawska LANDMAN'S SAMANTA
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-11 12:19:04
2018-12-11 10:08:04
Sonia Oleszczuk MUZKA
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 22:46:36
2018-12-10 22:21:40
Katarzyna Olkuska LUCATONI
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 22:46:40
2018-12-10 22:08:38
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 22:46:38
2018-12-10 21:55:44
Anna Skrzypek FANTAZJA
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 16:03:37
2018-12-10 15:55:17
Weronika Frąckowiak DREAMCAT
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 16:03:45
2018-12-10 10:10:39
Aleksandra Błachno DEISI
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:30:21
2018-12-07 20:18:45
Hanna Matusiakiewicz QUALITY FANTASTIC
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:16:48
2018-12-07 15:44:55
Ewa Burnecka LAMIA W
  • 2x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 17:52:04
2018-12-07 15:41:37
Malwina Słowikowska MARCO
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:16:52
2018-12-07 15:40:00
Zofia Koszewicz ACHILLES
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:17:11
2018-12-07 15:38:33
Monika Dobroszycka LEXI
  • 2x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 19:17:17
2018-12-07 15:11:27
Małgorzata Brodziak GARTON
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
  • 1x 8/C-3/regionalny C-3 2016
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 16:12:01
2018-12-07 12:00:46
Monika Kertyńska QUALITY FANTASTIC
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 08:09:58
2018-12-06 22:49:35
Klaudia Smaza EL NINO EWITA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 08:10:02
2018-12-06 20:28:51
Weronika Guszpil NOBODY'S PERFEKT
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
  • 1x 7/C-1/regionalny C-1 2016
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-06 14:14:04
2018-12-06 09:55:23
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 21:06:15
2018-12-05 21:00:47
Paulina Salwińska DIAMENT
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:54:26
2018-12-05 20:53:52
Paulina Salwińska JAK QUMBALL
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:29
2018-12-05 18:07:47
Anna Dobrowolska CAMARO
  • 1x 9/CC--2/regionalny CC-2 2016
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:19
2018-12-05 13:06:24
Iwona Szafir RUBINNET
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 20:30:16
2018-12-05 13:05:31
Iwona Szafir FURST QUATERBACK
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 19:21:08
2018-12-05 13:00:55
Nikola Pawlak FAMA
  • 2x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-09 18:19:17
2018-12-05 11:11:34
Izabela Jędryczek-Bobowiec ROSA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 5/P-3/regionalny P-3 2016
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-08 07:30:29
2018-12-05 10:10:55
Oliwia Grochowska NORWEGIA
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 09:09:20
2018-12-05 07:11:08
Monika Augustyniak VERBENA
  • 1x 2/L-2/towarzyski L-2 2016
  • 1x 3/L-3/regionalny L-3 2016
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 09:09:31
2018-12-05 07:10:13
Natalia Badura SOLARIS VENTUS
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 03:48:01
2018-12-04 20:37:35
Dorota Taras PREDAZZO
  • 1x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 03:47:56
2018-12-04 20:29:44
Zofia Stempniewicz MILENIUM
  • 1x 1/L-1/towarzyski L-1 2016
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 20:27:03
2018-12-04 20:09:00
Joanna Zadora DOMINICA
  • 1x 4/P-1/regionalny P-1 2016
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 20:27:06
2018-12-04 20:05:32
Roksana Fortuniak GEA-S
  • 2x 6/N-4/regionalny N-4 2016
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Monika Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
O035541
2. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
3. Bienert Agnieszka Kj Partynice
S
Brak
4. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2006 (JM.)
O043987
5. Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O000959
6. Burnecka Ewa KJ PICADOR
brak
7. Dobroszycka Monika KJ PICADOR
brak
8. Dobrowolska Anna KJ Picador
1998 (MJ.)
O026206
9. Drewnik Magda KJ VOLTA
S
brak
10. Fortuniak Roksana KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O019851
11. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O035366
12. Grochowska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
1999 (MJ.)
O028841
13. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
14. Jędryczek-Bobowiec Izabela Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O050276
15. Jeleń Justyna bp
S
bp
16. Jerczyńska Dorota LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O007393
17. Kaźmierczak Kamila bez przynależności klubowej
2000 (J.)
brak
18. Kertyńska Monika brak
S
brak
19. Kojdecka Karolina bp
2007 (Mł.)
brak
20. Koszewicz Zofia KJ PICADOR
S
O007403
21. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
brak
22. Malinowska Marta bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
23. Matusiakiewicz Hanna KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
2001 (J.)
O037765
24. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
25. Morawska Weronika bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
26. Oleszczuk Sonia bp
2005 (JM.)
brak
27. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
jeszcze czekam na numer
28. Pacan Lena bp
2007 (Mł.)
brak
29. Pawlak Nikola Bz
S
Brak
30. Salwińska Paulina Brak
S
Brak
31. Skrzypek Anna bp
S
brak
32. Słowikowska Malwina KJ PICADOR
brak
33. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
34. Stempniewicz Zofia LKJ Platan
2004 (JM.)
brak
35. Such Klaudia bp
2007 (Mł.)
brak
36. Szafir Iwona Picador
S
Z002103
37. Taras Dorota KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O021621
38. Walasiak Patrycja Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
39. Włoch Julia Bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
40. Zadora Joanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O035209
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

ACHILLES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Malachit
M: Amelia
O: Paweł KOszewicz
B: Jaskulski Konrad
K009725
2.

18

CAMARO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Cedra / Cedros
O: Dorota Dobrowolska
B: Teresa Tomaszewska
K014514 POL007660011906
3.

44

DAISY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Dafne
O: Elżbieta Łyczko
B: brak
K011758
4.

42

DĘBIK XX POL 1998 Ogier gniada/162 F: Demon Club
M: Dąbianka
O: A. Bienert
B: Sk. Rzeczna
Brak 9999
5.

31

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Doxa
O: Jacek Błachno
B: GR Jacek Wilczyński
K014176 POL009611051404
6.

20

DIAMENT Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach F: Ekoton
M: Dolores
O: Paulina Salwińska
B: Karolina Nowicka
Brak
7.

46

DJENNE S SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: xxx
brak brak
8.

47

DJENNE-S SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Power Prince
M: Dawn Hill
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
brak brak
9.

8

DOMINICA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Dominos
M: Diadem L
O: Joanna Zadora
B: Karin und Armin Lowe
brak
10.

30

DREAMCAT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kara F: Dreamcatcher
M: Zacharel
O: Weronika Frąckowiak
B: -
brak
11.

22

EL NINO EWITA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7
M: Eksplozja
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K023584 DE455878308213
12.

43

ETURIA SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Karmel
M: Etna
O: Łukasz Kuryś, Kamila Kwiatkowska, Łukasz Kubicki
B: Antoni
Brak
13.

15

FAMA Haflingerska POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/mk: F: Admirał
M: Fini
O: Amelia Pawlak
B: Józef Marciniak
brak 013690010808
14.

33

FANTAZJA Śląska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Bonzo
M: Fuksja
O: Anna Skrzypek
B: Dariusz Śmichura
brak 616008670105910
15.

21

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
16.

16

FURST QUATERBACK Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Furst Wilhelm
M: Syska
O: Oliver Lange, Iwona Szafir
B: Ludwig Ebermann
brak DE 455-8700367
17.

28

GARTON SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: VOLTAIRE
M: GOLANDA
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K018276
18.

9

GEA-S SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Gloria Bid / Baby Bid
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K011456 POL009670123503
19.

48

GWIAZDA Fryzyjska POL 2010 Klacz kara/164 F: Hinke Fan De Ketting
M: Joukte T.
O: Lex Perfecta Sp.z o.o.
B: Leszek Wieczorek
2565/18 616004201005295
20.

36

HEROINA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2000 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Waron
M: Hurta
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Mariusz Stański
brak
21.

41

IDEAŁ KUC POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Benny
M: Ilka vom Mildedamm
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Lilianna Zięba
BRAK
22.

37

IRLANDKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Cisoń
M: Isabel
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Liliana Gajdzińska
brak
23.

19

JAK QUMBALL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: Jasawa
O: Paulina Salwińska
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K014536
24.

7

JEGRA XX POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ray Of Light /
M: Jegrznia / Royal Court
O: Olga Mieszczak
B: SK Jaroszówka
K011451 POL040000003121
25.

25

LAMIA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ALVAREZ 17
M: LOTTY
O: Małgorzata Brodziak
B: Marek Rosiak
brak
26.

39

LANDMAN'S SAMANTA Kuc Walijski POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:brak F: Colne Heartsease
M: Kannenburg's Anita
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Landman D.
brak brak
27.

38

LEGOLAS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Ramona's Tequila Boy
M: Landman,s Samanta
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Anna Wyszkowska
brak
28.

27

LEXI FRYZ POL 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: xx
M: xx
O: Monika Drobyszewska
B: xx
brak
29.

32

LUCATONI DSP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lehnbach
M: Luna
O: Ryszard Szydło
B: Gestut Rosenhof
K011943 DE455878574808
30.

6

MARCO Fryzyjska POL 2013 Wałach kara/168 F: xx
M: xx
O: Kochut Ryszard
B: xx
brak
31.

10

MILENIUM Wielkopolska POL 25.05.2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Azer
M: Markiza
O: Agata Okorowska
B: Andrzej Sobczak
Brak 616007610128510
32.

40

MUZKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
33.

23

NOBODY'S PERFEKT HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M /
M: Quinta / Quidam's Rubin
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B:
K023360 DE431319108309
34.

1

NORWEGIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bienis /
M: Nekla / Belenus
O: Oliwia Grochowska
B: Marta Posyniak
K021323 POL007670088407
35.

45

PANAMA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Mabant
M: Pala
O: Magda Drewnik
B: Anna Miśkiewicz (KJ VOLTA)
brak
36.

11

PREDAZZO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Pensacola / O'Key
O: Izabela Swornowska
B: Monika Szczepaniak
K018502 616009670025210
37.

24

QUALITY FANTASTIC Westfal POL 2007 Klacz skarogniada/163 F: Quality
M: Chiara
O: Monika Kertyńska
B: Werner Gehring
K020984 441410993007
38.

29

QUALITY FANTASTIC Westfal POL 2007 Klacz inna/163 F: Quality / Quinar
M: Chiara / Calido
O: Monika Kertyńska
B: Werner Gehring
K020984 441410993007
39.

35

RAXA SP POL 2000 Klacz srokata F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
nn
40.

2

ROSA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Rio Bravo
M: Rota
O: PP JUMPE spółka z o.o. spółka komandytowa
B: SZYMCZAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA UL. GAŁOWSKA 90, 54-430 WROCŁAW
K021924 POL009670111402
41.

17

RUBINNET Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Klacz kara/164 F: Hohmeister
M: Retina
O: Czesław Lang
B: Ludwig Ebermann
Z002103 DE 455-8700364-13
42.

12

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
O: Natalia Badura
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
43.

13

VERBENA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Lou Reed han / Lauries Crusador xx
M: Vanessa SP / Peres wlkp
O: Monika Augustyniak
B: Mirosław Górny
K022564
44.

34

ZAIRA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Linton
M: Zeline
O: Katarzyna Olkuska
B: Gestüt Böhmenhof Jörg Wollenhaupt
4276/17 DE 455-6700602-09
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Monika
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
VERBENA (13)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Bienert Agnieszka
Kj Partynice
DĘBIK (42)
2018-12-15
ETURIA (43)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
DEISI (31)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Brodziak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
GARTON (28)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Burnecka Ewa
KJ PICADOR
LAMIA W (25)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Dobroszycka Monika
KJ PICADOR
LEXI (27)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Dobrowolska Anna
KJ Picador
CAMARO (18)
2018-12-15
Drewnik Magda
KJ VOLTA
PANAMA (45)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Fortuniak Roksana
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GEA-S (9)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
2018-12-15
Grochowska Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2018-12-15
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Jędryczek-Bobowiec Izabela
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
ROSA (2)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Jeleń Justyna
bp
RAXA (35)
2018-12-15
Jerczyńska Dorota
LKJ Platan Wrocław
GWIAZDA (48)
2018-12-15
Kaźmierczak Kamila
bez przynależności klubowej
2018-12-15
Kertyńska Monika
brak
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Kojdecka Karolina
bp
2018-12-15
Koszewicz Zofia
KJ PICADOR
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
2018-12-15
Malinowska Marta
bpk
2018-12-15
Matusiakiewicz Hanna
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
2018-12-15
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
DAISY (44)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Morawska Weronika
bpk
2018-12-15
Oleszczuk Sonia
bp
MUZKA (40)
2018-12-15
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-12-15
ZAIRA (34)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Pacan Lena
bp
IDEAŁ (41)
2018-12-15
Pawlak Nikola
Bz
FAMA (15)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Salwińska Paulina
Brak
2018-12-15
DIAMENT (20)
2018-12-15
Skrzypek Anna
bp
2018-12-15
Słowikowska Malwina
KJ PICADOR
MARCO (6)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Stempniewicz Zofia
LKJ Platan
2018-12-15
Such Klaudia
bp
2018-12-15
Szafir Iwona
Picador
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Taras Dorota
KJ Platan Wrocław
2018-12-15
Walasiak Patrycja
Brak
JEGRA (7)
2018-12-15
2018-12-15
Włoch Julia
Bpk
LEGOLAS (38)
2018-12-15
Zadora Joanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-12-15

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 44

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl