Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B WTWK Partynice
KJ Partynice, 28.10.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 21:32:01
2018-10-26 21:07:54
Ewa Milian GIOVANA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 16:30:53
2018-10-26 16:22:38
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 23:39:02
2018-10-25 23:16:09
Maximilian Parkitny NOBILIS
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 23:38:40
2018-10-25 23:15:48
Maximilian Parkitny ZUCCA
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 22:43:46
2018-10-25 22:36:12
Mariusz Kleniuk TAFIA MASINI
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 22:43:25
2018-10-25 22:32:35
Mariusz Kleniuk DELTA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 22:10:18
2018-10-25 21:54:56
Maksymilian Janiec DAKAR B
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 22:09:57
2018-10-25 21:54:25
Maksymilian Janiec MEANDER
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 21:51:36
2018-10-25 21:50:02
Jakub Krzyżosiak VALENZIA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:19:16
2018-10-25 19:20:12
Weronika Guszpil TWIST
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:20:30
2018-10-25 19:19:39
Weronika Guszpil GULIWER
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:21:28
2018-10-25 19:16:35
Weronika Guszpil ESCADA R
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:22:42
2018-10-25 19:16:14
Weronika Guszpil CASSONE
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:23:47
2018-10-25 17:52:48
Klaudia Smaza EL NINO EWITA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:27:31
2018-10-25 17:52:13
Michał Dubiniak LADY LUKRECJA - EWITA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:28:34
2018-10-25 17:51:29
Matylda Dubiniak FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 20:18:14
2018-10-25 16:28:48
Martyna Frąckowiak TOP JUS D'EUSKADI
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 12:58:21
2018-10-25 12:01:43
Zofia Mazur JUSIS
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 12:58:36
2018-10-25 09:27:47
Mikołaj Mężyk FIDEL
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 12:58:51
2018-10-25 09:27:00
Alicja Szafranek FIDEL
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 12:59:04
2018-10-25 09:24:36
Anita Pawłowska EMIR
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 20:29:45
2018-10-24 20:21:11
Aleksandra Chmielińska RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 20:28:27
2018-10-24 20:20:42
Aleksandra Chmielińska JAROSZÓWKA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:46:00
2018-10-24 15:27:00
Martyna Hilla KNOCKKASH GIRL
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:47:10
2018-10-24 15:12:27
Beata Szuber INDIGO
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:51:43
2018-10-24 14:33:32
Julia Włoch MODEO
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:52:28
2018-10-24 14:28:47
Wiktoria Synowiec LEGOLAS
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:58:02
2018-10-24 14:27:48
Dobrosułka Nowowiejska INOLA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:55:22
2018-10-24 14:27:20
Zofia Jankowska MUZKA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:54:22
2018-10-24 14:26:46
Zuzanna Wiewióra MIDAS
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:53:25
2018-10-24 14:26:16
Weronika Morawska HEROINA PONYSPORT
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 13:00:34
2018-10-24 12:50:32
Wiktoria Łozowska COUNTRYMAN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 13:00:50
2018-10-24 12:50:03
Wiktoria Łozowska VAINAVI
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 13:01:05
2018-10-24 12:49:22
Vitalii Charadnik CASALLO
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 13:01:19
2018-10-24 12:47:53
Vitalii Charadnik BARCELONA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 13:01:34
2018-10-24 12:36:02
Natalia Kuźma ARONIA M
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 13:01:48
2018-10-24 10:19:48
Maria Langner GALA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 08:14:26
2018-10-24 00:58:04
Wiktoria Woźniak CASALLINA
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 08:14:41
2018-10-24 00:57:38
Wiktoria Woźniak AWIATOR S
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 08:14:59
2018-10-23 23:14:31
Jakub Przewdzięk MAJA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 08:15:14
2018-10-23 22:13:02
Malwina Idczak KLON
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 08:15:30
2018-10-23 22:03:47
Izabella Rubiś DENIRO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 20:52:30
2018-10-23 19:16:47
Nina Jarosz UCAYALI
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 18:58:21
2018-10-23 17:01:35
Julia Konwant CABALLO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 16:26:25
2018-10-23 14:28:59
Patrycja Skiba NIKOZJA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 16:27:27
2018-10-23 14:28:11
Patrycja Skiba ARTEMIDA BH
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 18:56:07
2018-10-23 13:35:00
Zofia Kubacka CORRMAN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 18:59:32
2018-10-23 13:34:36
Iga Tokarska DISCOVERY
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 19:00:43
2018-10-23 13:33:52
Iga Tokarska DAMAR
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 19:03:08
2018-10-23 13:33:26
Beata Szuber MANILA S
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 16:30:53
2018-10-23 13:28:14
Beata Szuber PIPPI
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 19:02:04
2018-10-23 13:27:09
Iga Tokarska URODA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 16:32:08
2018-10-23 12:11:57
Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn CHACCO RJT
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 16:29:45
2018-10-23 08:14:20
Dominika Luty CAYENNE
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 16:28:31
2018-10-23 08:13:54
Dominika Luty NUCIA
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 16:24:29
2018-10-23 08:13:19
Dominika Luty LOOPIGUNA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 18:57:13
2018-10-22 23:34:52
Dominika Raczkowska NORWICH
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:05:09
2018-10-22 22:23:12
Oliwia Kosakiewicz E - FIFKA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:05:22
2018-10-22 22:21:46
Julia Pietrzak ENRICO
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:05:36
2018-10-22 22:20:52
Nikola Kosakiewicz ENRICO
  • 1x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:06:06
2018-10-22 21:57:07
Monika Matuszewska CALVADOS
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:06:33
2018-10-22 21:55:14
Kornelia Birunt PASCAVELLO J
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:06:47
2018-10-22 21:11:59
Hanna Kunecka EPONA
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:07:00
2018-10-22 20:52:24
Laura Kostek ZANTINO-V
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 08:07:15
2018-10-22 19:44:27
Wiktoria Juszczyk SCARTO
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:12:31
2018-10-22 09:05:18
Andrea Kreutzer KASZMIR
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:12:16
2018-10-22 09:04:49
Marek Wojnowski PATOS
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:12:02
2018-10-22 08:25:58
Agata Ściegienko TERCJA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:11:46
2018-10-22 08:18:57
Alicja Kozłowska GINA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:11:29
2018-10-22 08:17:04
Milena Kolawa NIKI
  • 2x 1/miniLL/50/60 towarzyski dokładności art 238.1.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:11:14
2018-10-22 08:14:43
Sara Bętkowska MANCHESTER 0012
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:10:57
2018-10-22 08:13:05
Weronika Gosztyła PENELOPA
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:10:40
2018-10-22 08:12:07
Kinga Berghauzen PENELOPA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:10:20
2018-10-22 07:49:45
Ewelina Ślusarczyk CANDY DANCER Z
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:10:02
2018-10-21 22:56:31
Natalia Nabiałczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:09:46
2018-10-21 22:37:17
Agnieszka Szlachta TALIA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:09:29
2018-10-21 22:36:31
Agnieszka Szlachta ALUSITA
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:54:15
2018-10-21 19:16:06
Pola Żyglicka CLINTELLA
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:54:31
2018-10-21 14:01:13
Martyna Łomzik ELEGANT
  • 1x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 10:02:32
2018-10-20 23:03:39
Paulina Janiszewska SANTI
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-20 18:14:37
2018-10-20 15:55:34
Maja Kulik TABASCO
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-20 18:14:08
2018-10-20 15:49:10
Dominika Zając GIFT OF FATE
  • 2x 2/miniLL/70/80 towarzyski dokładności art. 238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-20 09:43:48
2018-10-19 22:20:25
Łukasz Chuczak L-KAPRYS
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-20 09:43:13
2018-10-19 22:08:15
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 08:19:31
2018-10-18 07:17:09
Michalina Szmuc CITIZEN
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-18 10:06:08
2018-10-18 07:15:17
Julia Szmuc ICE COFFEE
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 20:56:00
2018-10-17 15:29:04
Marta Gryglak ALMA ATA
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 19:34:48
2018-10-16 13:46:59
Hanna Szymańska TORGGIA CAMPARIA M
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 10:12:08
2018-10-15 23:23:10
Monika Śmiały CHELSEA L
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 20:53:06
2018-10-14 20:29:00
Michalina Szymankiewicz BUGATTI KG
  • 2x 5/L/Egzaminacyjny - egzaminator Jacek Pękalski
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 20:53:27
2018-10-14 19:56:24
Aleksandra Malińska QUINTANA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 22:03:22
2018-10-11 12:59:07
Magdalena Cymbryłowicz MILORD
  • 2x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 22:03:38
2018-10-11 07:48:30
Dominika Raczkowska ARGENTIK 2
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 22:04:24
2018-10-11 07:48:02
Piotr Kozioł WIGONIA M
  • 2x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 22:04:10
2018-10-10 10:52:13
Witold Hudzik SOLTLEIKSITIS
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 22:03:51
2018-10-10 10:51:20
Witold Hudzik OUTLANDER
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-20 18:13:50
2018-10-09 21:41:58
Maja Kluka NUMCIMBA
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 16:08:57
2018-10-09 08:07:27
Oliwia Śmigiel ENDURO M
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:09:12
2018-10-09 08:07:01
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 6/P/P 110cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/N 120cm zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 16:09:39
2018-10-09 08:06:12
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 8/N/N 120cm dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 9/C/C 130 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 13:08:40
2018-10-08 11:10:50
Alicja Piotrowska GRACE O’FAIRY
  • 1x 3/LL/80/90 tregionalny dokładnści art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl.L regionalny dokładności art.238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Berghauzen Kinga Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2004 (JM.)
brak
2. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (JM.)
O039226
3. Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O049582
4. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
5. Chmielińska Aleksandra LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2000 (J.)
O030592
6. Chuczak Łukasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O028946
7. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
8. Cymbryłowicz Magdalena nz
S
brak
9. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
10. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O044119
11. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
12. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Gryglak Marta OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O014144
14. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
15. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
16. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
17. Idczak Malwina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O037950
18. Janiec Maksymilian Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
19. Janiszewska Paulina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O027574
20. Jankowska Zofia bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
21. Jarosz Nina LKJ Platan Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O027017
22. Juszczyk Wiktoria St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
1998 (MJ.)
O031066
23. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
24. Kluka Maja St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O038727
25. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (JM.)
O045735
26. Konwant Julia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2002 (J.)
O034953
27. Kosakiewicz Nikola Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2004 (JM.)
brak
28. Kosakiewicz Oliwia Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2007 (Mł.)
brak
29. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (J.)
O030695
30. Kozioł Piotr St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O047680
31. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (JM.)
O042796
32. Kreutzer Andrea bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
33. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
34. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
35. Kulik Maja brak
2003 (JM.)
brak
36. Kunecka Hanna Bez przynależności klubowej
2003 (JM.)
O040864
37. Kuźma Natalia Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
5101/17
38. Langner Maria KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O008823
39. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
40. Łomzik Martyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
41. Łozowska Wiktoria St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011944
42. Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
2001 (J.)
O037742
43. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
44. Mazur Zofia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O049592
45. Mężyk Mikołaj Bpk
2004 (JM.)
Brak
46. Milian Ewa Królewski KJ Wiktoria
S
O024394
47. Morawska Weronika bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
48. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
49. Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
50. Nowowiejska Dobrosułka bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
51. Parkitny Maximilian Karkonoski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O027284
52. Pawłowska Anita bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
53. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
10171142
54. Pietrzak Julia Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2003 (JM.)
O038703
55. Piotrowska Alicja SK Dębno
2001 (J.)
O038786
56. Przewdzięk Jakub bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
57. Raczkowska Dominika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O024300
58. Rubiś Izabella St. 4You KJ Wrocław
S
O043978
59. Ściegienko Agata Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2007 (Mł.)
brak
60. Skiba Patrycja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036349
61. Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
1997 (MJ.)
O020490
62. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
63. Śmiały Monika KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2004 (JM.)
O045615
64. Śmigiel Oliwia LKJ Ostroga Opole
2003 (JM.)
O030886
65. Synowiec Wiktoria bpk
2017 (Mł.)
brak
66. Szafranek Alicja Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
67. Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
S
O009666
68. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O030841
69. Szmuc Julia KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2001 (J.)
O028522
70. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (JM.)
O028523
71. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
72. Szymankiewicz Michalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O044791
73. Szymańska Hanna St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O044343
74. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
75. Wiewióra Zuzanna bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
76. Włoch Julia Bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
77. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
78. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
79. Zając Dominika Brak
S
Brak
80. Żyglicka Pola LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
O041526
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

ALMA ATA Słow. Gorąco. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aleksander Der Grosse /
M: Antilopa R. / Ascot S.V.R.
O:
B: Agrospol Kosice S. R. O.
K021768 703001210790665
2.

33

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I
M: Argentyna
O: Agnieszka Szlachta
B: Siudziński Marek
brak
3.

18

ARGENTIK 2 HOL GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Farina XV / Lacapo
O: Fera Equestrian
B: Holsteiner Pferdes
K023692 DE421000096910
4.

74

ARONIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: corvallo
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Krzyżosiak
B:
4730/17
5.

64

ARTEMIDA BH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf /
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin BH
O: Patrycja Skiba
B: Bogna Hupa
K023615 6160761402210
6.

71

AWIATOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/160 F: BLACK JACK
M: AVINELL S
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K026428 616 009 52 00418 14
7.

75

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K024874 DE427270198814
8.

21

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casillio
M: Bu Baja KG
O: Agnieszka Szymankiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K023970 616009610134512
9.

66

CABALLO Holsztyn POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cabochon / Caletto I
M: I-Casanna / Calando I
O: Jan Konwant
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K020796 DE421000202108
10.

49

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
11.

36

CANDY DANCER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Diana / Tramal
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Marek Talaga
K021455 056015Z55624311
12.

72

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Guenther Fielmann
K024811 DE421000000111
13.

76

CASALLO HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: casall
M: A-Conchita
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022614
14.

96

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
15.

56

CAYENNE SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carrera / Corrado I
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K021231 616009670099111
16.

57

CHACCO RJT HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
O: Aleksandra Szczepaniszyn
B: Gestut Lewitz
K025664 DE43136828011
17.

22

CHELSEA L Westf. GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Albaran xx
M: Galina westf.
O: Tomasz Śmiały
B: Theo Lohmann, Niemcy
K018980 DE441410634209
18.

8

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Albers Jens
K011516 DE421000562908
19.

32

CLINTELLA Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton
M: Marena
O: Izabella Żyglicka
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
K018034
20.

63

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
21.

78

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Love Parade 5 / Libero H
O: Maciej Przewoźny
B: Maciej Przewoźny
K024876 616009610185913
22.

102

DAKAR B SP POL 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Turbut Elivis
M: Turnut De Qualitete
O: Apanasewicz
B: Buchowiecka
K014915
23.

61

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
24.

103

DELTA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dera
O: Tomasz Kret
B: Tomasz Kret
K026204
25.

68

DENIRO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Scufiott /
M: Delilah / Jape
O: Izabella Rubiś
B: Wiesław Saniewski
K022576 POL080000005625
26.

62

DISCOVERY KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 cm F: Strayer's Samson
M: Dora/Vilnius
O: Iga Tokarska
B: Polska
Brak
27.

53

E - FIFKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz inna/kuc:130 F: Elektron
M: Fantazja
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Jarosław Śmiech
brak 616013580198411
28.

95

EL NINO EWITA DSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: No limit
M: Eksplozja,Purist xx
O: Aleksandra Apanaswewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
BRAK
29.

31

ELEGANT Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czador
M: Eneida
O: Zagaja Joanna
B: Mud Joanna Węgorzewo
brak POL 007 60 03257 07
30.

89

EMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Ewita
O: Iwona Olbromska
B: Pacan Wiesława
brak
31.

14

ENDURO M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: ENTROPIA M
O: Anna Śmigiel
B: SK Moszna
K016857
32.

51

ENRICO XX POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Surako
M: Enigma
O: izabela Kosakiewicz
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A.
brak 1142/2005
33.

52

ENRICO XX POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Surako
M: Enigma
O: Izabela Kosakiewicz
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna S.A.
brak 1142/2005
34.

46

EPONA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iterb
M: Etoile
O: Bogna Krasik
B: Krzysztof Nowotarski
Brak 616009690113209
35.

97

ESCADA R Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Artego
M: Evidence
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Falk Reppe
Brak
36.

90

FIDEL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Amarant
M: Finlandia
O: Andrzej Szmyrka
B: NN
Brak
37.

93

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: BOGUMIŁA APANASEWICZ -DUBINIAK
B: MARY PENDER
brak
38.

73

GALA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Agar /
M: Gazela / Arak
O: Maria Langner
B: SK Dębno
K018623 POL007610201306
39.

28

GIFT OF FATE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: OLANDO
M: CYRENIKA
O: Joanna Stępień
B: Stanislav Sosnovskiy
K021523 616009640100621
40.

40

GINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzystof Król
B:
K020394 DE417170389208
41.

108

GIOVANA SP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Wirus
M: Ginger
O: brak
B: brak
brak POL009 67 00057 03
42.

13

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
O: Marek Cichecki
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021887
43.

12

GRACE O’FAIRY LP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
O: Alicja Piotrowska
B: Maciej Mikita
K025561 616098200118040
44.

98

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmedor I
M: Genewa
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Anna Lorenc
K020915
45.

79

HEROINA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2000 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Waron
M: Hurta
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Mariusz Stański
brak
46.

25

ICE COFFEE WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conus B /
M: Izera / Caretino K
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Lucjan Hilla
K017291 616007690050010
47.

85

INDIGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma
M: Arsina/Larino
O: Beata Szuber
B: Holandia
K025073
48.

82

INOLA KUC POL 2001 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Falk
M: Ice-Road's Emily
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Liliana Gajdzińska
brak
49.

87

JAROSZÓWKA HAN POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wanderfurst / Wanderbursch II
M: Jarama / Dolus
O: Iwona Chmielińśka
B: Piotr Krzyżanowski
K012417 DE455870365707
50.

91

JUSIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Juta
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: ----
----
51.

43

KASZMIR Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: KILER
M: KANIA
O: EDYTA STACHOWIAK
B: Edyta Stachowiak
KO21791
52.

69

KLON Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
O: Marian Wnuk
B: Marian Wnuk
brak 616009670125910
53.

86

KNOCKKASH GIRL Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
K024793 372003000121178
54.

27

L-KAPRYS TS POL 2010 Wałach gniada/171 F: Lanos /
M: Karina / Ismael
O: Kaja Świeżewska
B: Magdalena Zaręba
K021356 616999690169510
55.

94

LADY LUKRECJA - EWITA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Tupet /
M: Lady Peegy / Lady's Wise Goy
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K022439 6160130119410
56.

83

LEGOLAS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Ramona's Tequila Boy
M: Landman,s Samanta
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Anna Wyszkowska
brak
57.

54

LOOPIGUNA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lupicor
M: Lagoon
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis
Brak
58.

70

MAJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/174 F: Krepon /
M: Monarda /
O: Michał Przewdzięk
B: Mieczysław Rachuta
brak 616999610047509
59.

38

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Gerd Andresen
K007299 DE410100383201
60.

60

MANILA S Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic
M: Ronda
O: A. Schemelhaack
B: Niemcy
K026438
61.

101

MEANDER SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/170 F: Chef Supreme
M: MERTA
O: Maksymilian Janiec
B: Stadnina koni Racot
3402/18
62.

80

MIDAS KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
63.

19

MILORD SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/170 F: Corleone Z
M: Marsylia
O: Magdalena Cymbryłowicz
B: Jochymek Kazimierz
K 016610 009670088207
64.

84

MODEO KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
65.

81

MUZKA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Harbin
M: Mozajka
O: WTWK Partynice
B: Piotr Koch
brak
66.

39

NIKI KUC POL 2001 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Demether / Alex van de Kamperweg
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Siębor
K014539 POL013670092901
67.

65

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
O: Angelika Skiba
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015560 616009540044909
68.

106

NOBILIS REN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cum Laude Z / Carthago
M: Paola / Pavarotti
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Franz Reinartz
K024517 DE443434621004
69.

9

NORWICH WLPK POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy/Corrado I
M: Niagara/Gaidar
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K023436
70.

55

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K025625 DE441411086512
71.

3

NUMCIMBA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Cimba / Castillo
O: Agnieszka Kluka
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
K023099 DE441411088012
72.

35

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730 616007680003111
73.

26

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
O: Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek
B: -
brak
74.

15

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
O: Witold Hudzik
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023038 DE498878274812
75.

47

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Jadwiga Jung
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
76.

42

PATOS MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Minaret /
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jacek Soska
K024744 616006670098712
77.

37

PENELOPA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Koch
K015956 POL013670072705
78.

20

QUINTANA MAKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
O: Agnieszka Malińska
B: Jan Schumacher
K019372 DE427270257609
79.

88

RED HOT CHILI PEPPER M Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Ramona
O: Iwona Chmielińska
B: ---
---
80.

1

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024657
81.

30

SANTI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Ludger /
M: Sandis /
O: Agata Janiszewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak 616007682000108
82.

44

SCARTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Palermo
M: Synteza
O: -
B: -
K021687
83.

16

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
K021200 POL732010014104
84.

29

TABASCO Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/178 F: Demut
M: Tamatawa
O: Grzegorz Kulik
B: Andrzej Kuświk
K016873 007610051806
85.

104

TAFIA MASINI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Masini
M: Tiffany
O: Edyta Bauer
B: SK Liski
brak
86.

34

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
87.

41

TERCJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: Karina / nn
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Bogdan Domagała
K019807 POL999670132904
88.

107

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
89.

92

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
90.

23

TORGGIA CAMPARIA M SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/156 F: Campari M /
M: Tatra / Tiazol
O: Anita Barabasz
B: Malwina Przyśliwska
K018826 POL009670062004
91.

67

UCAYALI SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Qumball
M: Uraca Van De Heydehoek
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
Brak
92.

58

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
93.

77

VAINAVI SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly
M: Wiktoria
O: b
B: b
K026368
94.

100

VALENZIA HAN POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: n.pakosz
B: -
K019617
95.

17

WIGONIA M SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: So in Love
M: Wersja/Pluspunkt
O: Piotr Kozioł
B: SK Moszna
Brak 616009690079111
96.

45

ZANTINO-V Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lantino
M: Zora
O: Laura Kostek
B: Gestut Sprehe
K025356
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Janiec Maksymilian Bpk
zaliczony
Kluka Maja St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
100
SUM:
100.00
Malińska Aleksandra St. Sportowe Vidavia
50
SUM:
50.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
200
SUM:
200.00
Ślusarczyk Ewelina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Śmiały Monika KJ Jumping Team Brynica
zaliczony
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Berghauzen Kinga
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2018-10-28
1
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
CASALLO (76)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
13
Chmielińska Aleksandra
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2018-10-28
15
2018-10-28
4
2018-10-28
16
2018-10-28
18
Chuczak Łukasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-10-28
35
2018-10-28
41
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-10-28
10
2018-10-28
3
100
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
2
150
Cymbryłowicz Magdalena
nz
MILORD (19)
2018-10-28
36
2018-10-28
1
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
18
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Gosztyła Weronika
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2018-10-28
1
Gryglak Marta
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
41
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (96)
2018-10-28
2
150
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
1
GULIWER (98)
2018-10-28
1
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2018-10-28
10
2018-10-28
4
2018-10-28
4
2018-10-28
5
Idczak Malwina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
KLON (69)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Janiec Maksymilian
Bpk
MEANDER (101)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
DAKAR B (102)
2018-10-28
2
zaliczony
2018-10-28
Janiszewska Paulina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
SANTI (30)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Jankowska Zofia
bpk
MUZKA (81)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Jarosz Nina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
UCAYALI (67)
2018-10-28
Juszczyk Wiktoria
St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
SCARTO (44)
2018-10-28
36
2018-10-28
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DELTA (103)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
9
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
15
2018-10-28
1
Kluka Maja
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
2
100
Kolawa Milena
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
NIKI (39)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Konwant Julia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CABALLO (66)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
1
Kosakiewicz Nikola
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
ENRICO (51)
2018-10-28
1
Kosakiewicz Oliwia
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
2018-10-28
23
2018-10-28
Kostek Laura
bpk
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
7
Kozioł Piotr
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
GINA (40)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
1
Kreutzer Andrea
bpk
KASZMIR (43)
2018-10-28
16
2018-10-28
1
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
VALENZIA (100)
2018-10-28
6
2018-10-28
7
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (63)
2018-10-28
8
2018-10-28
36
Kulik Maja
brak
TABASCO (29)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Kunecka Hanna
Bez przynależności klubowej
EPONA (46)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Kuźma Natalia
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
41
Langner Maria
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
GALA (73)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2018-10-28
11
2018-10-28
1
NUCIA (55)
2018-10-28
40
2018-10-28
1
CAYENNE (56)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Łomzik Martyna
BPK
ELEGANT (31)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
19
Łozowska Wiktoria
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
VAINAVI (77)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
19
Malińska Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
3
50
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Mazur Zofia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
JUSIS (91)
2018-10-28
14
2018-10-28
1
Mężyk Mikołaj
Bpk
FIDEL (90)
2018-10-28
12
2018-10-28
18
Milian Ewa
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
GIOVANA (108)
2018-10-28
12
2018-10-28
22
2018-10-28
19
Morawska Weronika
bpk
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ORESTES (26)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
11
Nabiałczyk Natalia
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2018-10-28
2
2018-10-28
1
200
Nowowiejska Dobrosułka
bpk
INOLA (82)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Parkitny Maximilian
Karkonoski KJ
NOBILIS (106)
2018-10-28
Pawłowska Anita
bpk
EMIR (89)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
12
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-10-28
4
2018-10-28
9
Pietrzak Julia
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
ENRICO (52)
2018-10-28
12
Piotrowska Alicja
SK Dębno
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Przewdzięk Jakub
bpk
MAJA (70)
2018-10-28
12
2018-10-28
1
Raczkowska Dominika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
17
2018-10-28
14
Rubiś Izabella
St. 4You KJ Wrocław
DENIRO (68)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Ściegienko Agata
Królewski Klub Jeździecki Wiktoria
TERCJA (41)
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Skiba Patrycja
bpk
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
NIKOZJA (65)
2018-10-28
Ślusarczyk Ewelina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-10-28
3
2018-10-28
3
100
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-10-28
36
Śmiały Monika
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
1
zaliczony
Śmigiel Oliwia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-10-28
8
2018-10-28
5
Synowiec Wiktoria
bpk
LEGOLAS (83)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Szafranek Alicja
Bpk
FIDEL (90)
2018-10-28
1
Szczepaniszyn Aleksandra
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ALUSITA (33)
2018-10-28
12
2018-10-28
1
TALIA (34)
2018-10-28
24
2018-10-28
Szmuc Julia
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
12
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2018-10-28
16
2018-10-28
5
INDIGO (85)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
Szymankiewicz Michalina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2018-10-28
2018-10-28
Szymańska Hanna
St. Sportowe Vidavia Wrocław
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
URODA (58)
2018-10-28
1
150
2018-10-28
1
200
DAMAR (61)
2018-10-28
5
2018-10-28
6
2018-10-28
25
2018-10-28
20
Wiewióra Zuzanna
bpk
MIDAS (80)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Włoch Julia
Bpk
MODEO (84)
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
PATOS (42)
2018-10-28
23
2018-10-28
20
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
2018-10-28
20
2018-10-28
44
2018-10-28
11
2018-10-28
Zając Dominika
Brak
2018-10-28
1
2018-10-28
1
Żyglicka Pola
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-10-28
20

Number of Riders: 80

Number of Horses: 96

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl