Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B Łagów
Łagów, 16.09.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 22:28:08
2018-09-13 22:22:05
Maria Filipska EKSPLOZJA
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 22:28:22
2018-09-13 20:47:15
Kamila Kućko CHARLIE
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:41:50
2018-09-13 20:39:37
Natalia Ardeli ANIELKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:41:17
2018-09-13 20:39:06
Zuzanna Bojda CHARLIE
  • 1x 2/LL/LL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:41:06
2018-09-13 20:38:41
Karolina Bojda SYLWESTER
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:40:55
2018-09-13 20:37:40
Marian Matyjasik ANIELKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:40:19
2018-09-13 20:33:36
Elżbieta Zawrotniak PRINCESS LILIFEE
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:40:40
2018-09-13 20:30:10
Ola Gałęziowska Kalukin PRINCESS LILIFEE
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:40:08
2018-09-13 20:24:40
Zofia Jankowska BOCZUŚ
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:39:55
2018-09-13 20:22:37
Lena Szczygieł BOCZUŚ
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 19:42:48
2018-09-12 19:17:27
Julia Adamska CASABLANCA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 19:43:20
2018-09-12 18:56:42
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 2x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 19:43:33
2018-09-12 18:53:36
Wiktoria Robak GAJOWY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 19:44:25
2018-09-12 16:08:19
Bianka Słabicka POLISA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 14:06:14
2018-09-12 13:47:26
Justyna Staniewska JUAN LUOO
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 14:06:26
2018-09-12 13:46:40
Justyna Staniewska EDI
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 16:18:18
2018-09-11 16:09:02
Andrea Kreutzer KASZMIR
  • 2x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 16:18:30
2018-09-11 15:21:48
Patrycja Pastuszek SAHARA
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 08:13:44
2018-09-10 19:59:20
Ewa Wertka SINA
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 19:42:31
2018-09-10 10:55:08
Zuzia Marmon-Leśniak KLIF
  • 1x 2/LL/LL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 19:43:03
2018-09-10 10:34:29
Ola Maciałek PALEGRO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 18:36:55
2018-09-09 15:02:01
Marcin Kantarowicz ELENA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL-90 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 18:37:18
2018-09-09 15:00:20
Weronika Kęder KOBRA
  • 2x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:43:17
2018-09-08 11:03:19
Paulina Pik LA VITA
  • 1x 3/L/L- 100 cm zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 17:00:25
2018-09-04 09:17:04
Paulina Latus CORAL
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 17:00:52
2018-09-02 13:43:53
Aleksandra Zwierz ALIBABA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-02 18:20:07
2018-09-01 19:56:53
Julia Nowak ALIBABA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 09:27:31
2018-08-27 09:14:43
Marek Wojnowski PATOS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 09:27:18
2018-08-27 09:13:54
Karolina Młodawska POLIANA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/miniLL-70 cm dokładności art 238.1.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-27 09:27:06
2018-08-27 09:13:11
Marek Wojnowski DAR - L
  • 2x 4/L/L-1/L/L-1- w stylu Derby
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamska Julia brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
2. Ardeli Natalia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
3. Bojda Karolina LKS Stragona Strzegom
1997 (MJ.)
O025113
4. Bojda Zuzanna bpk
2002 (J.)
O026718
5. Drozdowska Emilia Ośrodek Babin
6. Filipska Maria bpk / LUB
S
O009825
7. Gałęziowska Kalukin Ola bpk
brak
8. Janiec Maksymilian Bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
9. Jankowska Zofia bpk
brak
10. Kantarowicz Marcin KJ Podkówka Team
S
brak
11. Kęder Weronika KJ PODKÓWKA TEAM
2001 (J.)
Brak
12. Kreutzer Andrea bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O026825
13. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata bpk
14. Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
2000 (J.)
O030868
15. Maciałek Ola Stajnia KADARKA
2014 (Mł.)
brak
16. Marmon-Leśniak Zuzia Stajnia KADARKA
2014 (Mł.)
brak
17. Matyjasik Marian bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Miłowska Agata BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
2007 (Mł.)
0047923
19. Młodawska Karolina bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036609
20. Nowak Julia KJ BRAWURA
2004 (JM.)
brak
21. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
22. Pik Paulina Dwór nad Skłobą
1999 (MJ.)
brak
23. Robak Wiktoria BPK
2003 (JM.)
O050459
24. Słabicka Bianka brak
2000 (J.)
O042036
25. Staniewska Justyna JKS JAROSZÓWKA
2001 (J.)
O038103
26. Swięcicka Nikola KJ Brawura
27. Szczygieł Lena bpk
brak
28. Wertka Ewa Dwór nad Skłobą/ EquiWert
S
brak
29. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
30. Zadora Joanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O035209
31. Zawrotniak Elżbieta bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
32. Zwierz Aleksandra KJ BRAWURA
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

ALIBABA SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Rubin
M: Agra
O: Jan Bodzianny
B: Brak
brak
2.

28

ALVIS sp F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

22

ANIELKA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak
4.

26

BAJKA sp F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

20

BOCZUŚ SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak
6.

19

CASABLANCA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: ALGIER
M: CORDOBA
O: Kamila Rudnicka
B: Byk Kazimierz
brak
7.

6

CORAL SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Walor / Corde
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
O: Mariusz Latus
B: Wiesław Nowak
K011789 POL009670082006 104DA64
8.

2

DAR - L SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corleone Z /
M: Drezyna / Saracen
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jan Łukaszczyk
K015075 616009670048409
9.

15

EDI SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Agar /
M: Elsera / Hipokryta
O: FHU KONAN Grażyna Łupkowska
B:
K017705 616009520064610
10.

25

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Viskis
M: Erynia
O: Maria Filipska
B: Maria Filpska
K016564
11.

9

ELENA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Erona
O: Marcin Kantarowicz
B: Majer Konrad
brak
12.

17

GAJOWY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Eternitys Breath
M: Gifty Girl/Mooving Dream
O: Barbara Robak
B: Jakub Szewc
K011948
13.

16

JUAN LUOO XX POL 2602 Ogier gniada/165 F: PROFESSJONAL(IRE)
M: JUMBA
O: Karina Skowron
B: Dawid Mioduszewski
K022617 616pol10006898t
14.

14

KASZMIR Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: KILER
M: KANIA
O: EDYTA STACHOWIAK
B: Edyta Stachowiak
KO21791
15.

11

KLIF SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Liguster
M: Kolia
O: Beata Kobiela
B: Jabłoński Jan
brak
16.

8

KOBRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz gniada/159 F: Ludger
M: Kurrara
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: Juliusz Szechyński
Brak
17.

7

LA VITA Koń Hanowerski GER 1999 Klacz gniada F: Laptop
M: Santa Fee
O: Hipolit Jackiewicz
B: Johan Meyer
brak 314302499
18.

18

MAXIMUS Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
O: ANDRZEJ POTACZEK
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K020499
19.

27

MEANDER sp F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

10

PALEGRO ARAB POL 2006 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Gwidon
M: Piguła
O: Ewa Kołodziejczyk
B: Juzef Babiś
brak
21.

4

PATOS MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Minaret /
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jacek Soska
K024744 616006670098712
22.

3

POLIANA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: AL PARI
M: POLANA
O: Grażyna Kasjan
B: SK PŁĘKITY
brak POL 732 01 00783 07
23.

1

POLISA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Toast
M: Patena
O: Marek Wiśniowski
B: Marek Wiśniowski
K023379
24.

21

PRINCESS LILIFEE SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak
25.

29

REVLON Gypsy Cob IRL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc: F: Dać Gypsy Boy
M: Good Dolly Miss Holly
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: Irlandia
K024337
26.

13

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
27.

12

SINA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2003 Klacz siwa F: Saccor
M: Kiki
O: Hipolit Jackiewicz
B: Diana u, Frank Wendrock
brak
28.

23

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Wencco /
M: Sisi Queen / Quidame De Revel
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Ochaby
K016140 POL009540092307
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Latus Paulina LKS Stragona Strzegom
500
SUM:
500.00
Zadora Joanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Julia
brak
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
Ardeli Natalia
bpk
ANIELKA (22)
2018-09-16
1
Bojda Karolina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-16
Bojda Zuzanna
bpk
REVLON (29)
2018-09-16
5
Drozdowska Emilia
Ośrodek Babin
REVLON (29)
2018-09-16
1
Filipska Maria
bpk / LUB
2018-09-16
Gałęziowska Kalukin Ola
bpk
2018-09-16
1
Janiec Maksymilian
Bpk
MEANDER (27)
2018-09-16
10
2018-09-16
2
Jankowska Zofia
bpk
BOCZUŚ (20)
2018-09-16
1
Kantarowicz Marcin
KJ Podkówka Team
ELENA (9)
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-16
Kęder Weronika
KJ PODKÓWKA TEAM
KOBRA (8)
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-16
Kreutzer Andrea
bpk
KASZMIR (14)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-16
4
Kruszniewicz Małgorzata
bpk
BAJKA (26)
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-16
1
Latus Paulina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
CORAL (6)
2018-09-16
1
500
Maciałek Ola
Stajnia KADARKA
PALEGRO (10)
2018-09-16
Marmon-Leśniak Zuzia
Stajnia KADARKA
KLIF (11)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Matyjasik Marian
bpk
ANIELKA (22)
2018-09-16
1
Miłowska Agata
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
MAXIMUS (18)
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
11
Młodawska Karolina
bpk
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
11
Nowak Julia
KJ BRAWURA
2018-09-16
1
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (13)
2018-09-16
7
2018-09-16
Pik Paulina
Dwór nad Skłobą
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
Robak Wiktoria
BPK
GAJOWY (17)
2018-09-16
9
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-16
6
Słabicka Bianka
brak
POLISA (1)
2018-09-16
Staniewska Justyna
JKS JAROSZÓWKA
EDI (15)
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
Swięcicka Nikola
KJ Brawura
ALVIS (28)
2018-09-16
14
Szczygieł Lena
bpk
BOCZUŚ (20)
2018-09-16
1
Wertka Ewa
Dwór nad Skłobą/ EquiWert
SINA (12)
2018-09-16
4
2018-09-16
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
PATOS (4)
2018-09-16
13
2018-09-16
Zadora Joanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-16
2
400
Zawrotniak Elżbieta
bpk
2018-09-16
1
Zwierz Aleksandra
KJ BRAWURA
2018-09-16
15

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl