Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B Biały Las
Biały Las, 1-2.09.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
2. Antoniak Zuzanna
3. Byś Beata KJ PARTYNICE
S
O009678
4. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
5. Chrzanowski Hubert KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O040157
6. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
7. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O040158
8. Filipczak Agnieszka KJ Podkówka Team
S
O021477
9. Furtak Justyna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O048043
10. Garus Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
2017 (Mł.)
brak
11. Górlicka Julia KJ Dworzysko
2002 (J.)
brak
12. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
2002 (J.)
O033286
13. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
14. Hałub Olga bpk
S
O012283
15. Hołub Magdalena BPK
2003 (JM.)
O048412
16. Idczak Malwina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O037950
17. Impert Nadia bpk
brak
18. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
10167951
19. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
20. Kęder Weronika KJ PODKÓWKA TEAM
2001 (J.)
Brak
21. Klenk Nikola Kj Wrocław
2002 (J.)
Brak
22. Konieczna Emilia KJ Podkówka Team
2001 (J.)
O023616
23. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
24. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
25. Kosiorowska Aleksandra KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
26. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
27. Krówka Justyna Brak
S
Brak
28. Kuwik Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O039250
29. Łozowska Wiktoria TRADYCJA SIEDLNICA
S
BRAK
30. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
31. Mioduszewska Daria bpk
1997 (MJ.)
brak
32. Młodawska Karolina bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036609
33. Mróz Nikola bpk
brak
34. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
35. Olejnik Przemysław St. J Baborówko
S
O011149
36. Pajchrowska Anna bpk
37. Popławska Oliwia Aleksandra KJ Dworzysko
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Rebelska Aleksandra Stajnia Namlikowo
2003 (JM.)
brak
39. Rogaczewski Bartłomiej KJ Dworzysko
S
O013279
40. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2001 (J.)
O030792
41. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
42. Skrzyczyński Patryk niezrzeszony
2007 (Mł.)
brak
43. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
44. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
45. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (J.)
O038702
46. Sterenga Martyna KJ Dworzysko
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/2916/18
47. Subotkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworzyslo
1998 (MJ.)
O023748
48. Tabisz Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O013674
49. Werner Paulina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O013413
50. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
51. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
52. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
53. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

AWIATOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/160 F: BLACK JACK
M: AVINELL S
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K026428 616 009 52 00418 14
2.

17

BAD BOY Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: nn
brak
3.

10

BAKIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:147 F: Garnizon
M: Bajka
O: Paulina Werner
B: Anna Komoń
K025533 POL 013 60 01485 07
4.

65

BAMINA DU DOMAINE Z F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

54

BRANKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Bard / Pluto
M: Bajka / Sylvester
O: Krystyna Popkowska
B:
K016842 POL013670070405
6.

16

CAMPARI-L DSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lahnstein / Levistano
M: Cecylia / Eskudo
O: Agnieszka Filipczak
B: Henryk Podkówka
K025340 DE455878401914
7.

41

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue /
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
8.

46

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Guenther Fielmann
K024811 DE421000000111
9.

23

CENTILLE S SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Leoville
M: centina s
O: Mateusz Swiszcz
B: Szurik Stanislaw
brak
10.

48

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
11.

37

CHANTILLY OLD DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: CHACCO BLUE
M: CONTIDOU
O: JAROSŁAW SKRZYCZYŃSKI
B: GESTUT LEWITZ
B
12.

25

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
13.

64

DEFILADA F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

31

DELTA I SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dera /
O: Tomasz Kret
B: Tomasz Jankowski
K026204
15.

62

DON NEGRO F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

30

EMIR Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Berberys
M: Elektra
O: Justyna Furtak
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
3025/18 POL 006 57 00862 01
17.

28

ETAŻERKA Wlkp./poch.trk POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: ELOQUENT
M: ETYLINA/HELERIS
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Sk Liski
K025657 616007600220314
18.

26

FORNARINA MS Kuc Feliński POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Mielno
M: Forda
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Rogaczewski
616013580213413
19.

24

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
20.

57

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B:
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
21.

7

GEMME-S SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/164 F: Cajero
M: Germnica
O: Mirosław Stanisz
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K021196 POL009670077207
22.

52

GOETHE SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Ulco /
M: Grease /
O: Marek Twardak
B: Marek Twardak
brak
23.

1

HAICHI Hannover POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Hochadel
M: Reality
O: Justyna Krówka
B: Justyna Krówka
Brak
24.

4

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Grand Master / Grannus
M: Hiona / Czumen K
O: Mirosław Tomikowski
B: Mirosław Tomikowski
K023781 616007610000713
25.

61

HAPPY F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

42

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
27.

5

I - CERISE - AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Corofini /
M: Impreza /
O: Dagmara Kuwik
B: Barbara Kalinowska
K022213 616009680093110
28.

22

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
29.

40

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P Belgijski Gorącokrw. BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: François Hofmans
K024162 BEL002W00291773
30.

58

JOHNY Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bonaparte
M: Janatea
O: Michalina Jarzyńska
B: Kazimierz Jarzyński
brak
31.

33

JOUN BOY XX POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: FIVA STAR CAMP
M: JOUNG GIRL
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: SK STRZEGOM
BRAK
32.

39

JUGA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Julita
O: Julia Kornaszewska
B: SK Walewice
K024197
33.

60

JURTA sp Pol 2006 klacz sk.gn. F: Car
M: Jaśmina
O: Izabela Jurasik
B:
34.

36

K-1 VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: KANNAN
M: HAYA VD KATTEVENNEN Z
O: JAROSŁAW SKRZYCZYŃSKI
B: B
B
35.

59

KEKS KUC POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak
36.

8

KLON Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
O: Marian Wnuk
B: Marian Wnuk
brak 616009670125910
37.

14

KOBRA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ludger
M: Kurrara
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: Juliusz Szechyński
Brak
38.

56

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
K011082
39.

34

LUCKY STAR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larcon / Larimar
M: Rania II / Capo
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Uwe Bruhn
K022917 DE421000109212
40.

6

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
41.

55

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Horion De libersart /
M: Ischa /
O: Anna i Jan Chrzanowski
B:
brak
42.

50

MEJSON Szlachetna Polkrew POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wieland
M: Mejsi V
O: Bartłomiej Rogaczewski
B: Rogala Piotr
K14567
43.

38

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
O: Zofia Namlik
B: Zygmunt Jamka
brak POL013660468 06
44.

2

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pigony Van 'T Scorre / Feinschnitt I VD Richter
O: Małgorzata ZIelińska
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023689 056015Z55774610 105BB44
45.

9

OMITA-S SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Power Prince /
M: Oskara / Kasjan
O: Mirosław Stanisz
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K018362 POL009670097702
46.

35

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte /
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864 DE418180197113
47.

49

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
O: Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek
B: -
brak
48.

20

PATOS MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Minaret /
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jacek Soska
K024744 616006670098712
49.

21

POLIANA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: AL PARI
M: POLANA
O: Grażyna Kasjan
B: SK PŁĘKITY
brak POL 732 01 00783 07
50.

15

PRADA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lahnstein / Levistano
M: Persephone / Acorus
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: Henryk Podkówka
brak DE 455-8784020-14
51.

3

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
52.

63

ROSSA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS po Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: ROSEL po Sexman
O: Aleksandra Sosnowska
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
brak
53.

13

RUFIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O: Maria Smaczna
B: Tomasz Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
54.

53

SAGA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fly High / For Pleasure
M: Salwa / Lexus
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K011708 POL009610025205 104DJ09
55.

19

SEKRET SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Moravia
M: Sagala
O: Daria Mioduszewska
B: nn
brak
56.

27

SHARON ARON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gluskspilz /
M: Sharon 52 / Sandro Song
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
K019117 616009610162110
57.

47

SOLARIS SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sopel
M: Stola
O: Robert Franczak
B: Brak
Brak
58.

66

TALENT F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

29

TORO Traken POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
O: Bartłomiej Rogaczewski
B: Bielski
K023286
60.

18

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo
M: Tamira-P
O: Sylwester Stasiulewicz
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K025650 616009670027313
61.

43

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
62.

12

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A. Waldmann
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
63.

11

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
25
SUM:
25.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
25
200
SUM:
225.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-09-01
6
2018-09-01
1
150
2018-09-02
3
Antoniak Zuzanna
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
11
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Byś Beata
KJ PARTYNICE
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2018-09-01
2
2018-09-01
3
25
2018-09-01
5
2018-09-01
10
2018-09-01
5
2018-09-01
4
Chrzanowski Hubert
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
BRANKA (54)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (55)
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
GOETHE (52)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
SAGA (53)
2018-09-01
18
2018-09-01
Filipczak Agnieszka
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Furtak Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
EMIR (30)
2018-09-01
21
Garus Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
20
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Górlicka Julia
KJ Dworzysko
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
5
2018-09-01
1
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (41)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
Hałub Olga
bpk
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Hołub Magdalena
BPK
HAPPY (61)
2018-09-01
20
2018-09-01
11
Idczak Malwina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
KLON (8)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
17
Impert Nadia
bpk
JOHNY (58)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
24
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2018-09-01
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-09-01
8
2018-09-01
2
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Kęder Weronika
KJ PODKÓWKA TEAM
KOBRA (14)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
17
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Klenk Nikola
Kj Wrocław
SOLARIS (47)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
20
Konieczna Emilia
KJ Podkówka Team
PRADA (15)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
GAL (24)
2018-09-01
7
2018-09-01
3
2018-09-02
2
100
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
6
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
150
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (56)
2018-09-01
3
2018-09-01
2
100
Kosiorowska Aleksandra
KJ Biały Las Przybylscy
TALENT (66)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2018-09-01
3
25
2018-09-01
1
200
Krówka Justyna
Brak
HAICHI (1)
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
Kuwik Karolina
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-02
10
2018-09-02
6
MASIMO (6)
2018-09-01
4
2018-09-01
12
2018-09-02
2
2018-09-02
5
Łozowska Wiktoria
TRADYCJA SIEDLNICA
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
Mioduszewska Daria
bpk
SEKRET (19)
2018-09-01
11
2018-09-01
11
Młodawska Karolina
bpk
POLIANA (21)
2018-09-01
23
2018-09-01
2018-09-02
7
2018-09-02
6
Mróz Nikola
bpk
KEKS (59)
2018-09-01
11
2018-09-01
11
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ORESTES (49)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Pajchrowska Anna
bpk
JURTA (60)
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
1
Popławska Oliwia Aleksandra
KJ Dworzysko
2018-09-01
10
2018-09-01
1
Rebelska Aleksandra
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (38)
2018-09-01
18
2018-09-01
19
Rogaczewski Bartłomiej
KJ Dworzysko
2018-09-01
7
2018-09-01
11
2018-09-02
3
2018-09-02
4
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
JUGA (39)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
18
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
ROSSA (63)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
Skrzyczyński Patryk
niezrzeszony
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
1
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (13)
2018-09-01
15
2018-09-01
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (22)
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
TYTAN-P (18)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
11
Sterenga Martyna
KJ Dworzysko
TORO (29)
2018-09-01
17
2018-09-02
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-01
1
Subotkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworzyslo
MEJSON (50)
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
4
Tabisz Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DELTA I (31)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
16
Werner Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
BAKIER (10)
2018-09-01
11
2018-09-01
17
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
BAD BOY (17)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
2018-09-02
1
2018-09-02
1
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
PATOS (20)
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
21
2018-09-02
8
2018-09-02
5
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
9
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2018-09-01
1
2018-09-01
2018-09-01
2018-09-01

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 750.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl