Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 18:21:37
2018-07-13 13:35:29
Antonina Popiel ZAPOLATA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 08:09:32
2018-07-10 20:59:21
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 08:09:44
2018-07-10 20:34:35
Monika Binerowska CHIRON
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 14:25:25
2018-07-10 08:53:01
Karolina Miś ROCK
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 14:25:11
2018-07-10 08:52:33
Oliwia Mycio DOKTOR
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 14:25:00
2018-07-10 08:52:05
Zuzanna Borkowska MROCZEK
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 08:09:50
2018-07-09 21:40:08
Natalia Habel HADES PONYSPORT
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:36:56
2018-07-09 12:13:38
Wojciech Kowalik PAKIET
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:36:28
2018-07-09 12:00:56
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 20:36:06
2018-07-09 11:37:01
Dominika Siudzińska CINAMON
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 05:05:38
2018-07-08 22:30:55
Julia Skwierawska INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:31:21
2018-07-07 17:55:49
Amelia Kupczyk MONITO
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 07:39:14
2018-07-07 11:30:20
Karina Dzięgielewska JOS
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 07:39:26
2018-07-07 11:29:24
Weronika Król KEMARA
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 21:04:54
2018-07-07 09:52:39
Iga Szostak NIL
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 06:35:53
2018-07-06 21:20:03
Zofia Łękowska SERAFIN
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 05:09:44
2018-07-06 00:35:52
Natasza Wostal AVENIDO
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 05:10:28
2018-07-05 11:11:17
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz MISTER
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 05:10:59
2018-07-05 10:03:41
Hanna Szeliga DONNA EWITA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 05:11:25
2018-07-05 10:03:04
Oliwia Pandel PEREGRIN
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:24:57
2018-07-04 23:22:26
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:48:40
2018-07-04 23:21:50
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:48:26
2018-07-04 22:09:11
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 21:06:32
2018-07-04 20:53:03
Gabriela Kozłowska KORSYKA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 21:07:50
2018-07-04 20:52:48
Gabriela Kozłowska DININ CHOSEN
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 19:35:55
2018-07-04 20:43:58
Amelia Wodzicka GARDEN M
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 17:20:40
2018-07-04 16:08:33
Nikolina Czuchaj BENEFIS
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:28:40
2018-07-04 15:27:53
Natalia Kotyra MADRYT
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:28:20
2018-07-04 15:26:51
Wiktoria Redek TOSCA
  • 1x 1/Kuce/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Kuce
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 07:26:06
2018-07-04 15:25:54
Wiktoria Redek FIRLEJ
  • 1x 2/Duże Konie/Finał OOM WKKW kategoria Duże Konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Binerowska Monika AKJ Trójmiasto
2004 (JM.)
O047538
2. Borkowska Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O037996
3. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
4. Czuchaj Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (JM.)
O043868
5. Dzięgielewska Karina St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O036256
6. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
2005 (JM.)
O037622
7. Habel Natalia KJ PONYSPORT
2004 (JM.)
brak
8. Kotyra Natalia St. SKJ Grobice
2003 (JM.)
O027148
9. Kowalik Wojciech SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (JM.)
O038819
10. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
11. Król Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
12. Kupczyk Amelia Pony sport
2004 (JM.)
Brak
13. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
0045784
14. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
15. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
16. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O036430
17. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2006 (JM.)
O045278
18. Redek Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O031764
19. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (JM.)
O032998
20. Skwierawska Julia JKS Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O035017
21. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
22. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
23. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O029190
24. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O040246
25. Wodzicka Amelia LKJ Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O041350
26. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
O035505
27. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2006 (JM.)
O042910
28. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
O042652
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
2.

1

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
K008670 POL007611002502
3.

29

CHIRON Trakeńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Malmo
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K012816
4.

21

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
5.

30

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K014733
6.

6

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
K024152 104XE77
7.

26

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
8.

12

DONNA EWITA Kuc Drp POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K019279 POL013670111306
9.

2

FIRLEJ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Fortuna
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Iwona Kotyra
K019855 POL 006660086308
10.

5

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K023035 616009690071812
11.

24

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
brak
12.

8

IN PERSONA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZHK
K019038
13.

20

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
14.

22

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
15.

17

JOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Kanclerz / Demon Club
M: Marjons Jannine / Abberthomes Hello- B
O: Anna Izabela Dzięgielewska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K007091 616013670037502
16.

18

KEMARA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 POL009530070103
17.

7

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
18.

4

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
O: Iwona Kotyra
B: Iwona Kotyra
K019638 616009660558309
19.

13

MISTER KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Żabowski-Żychowicz
B: Władysław Leonowicz
K023513 616999640069913
20.

19

MONITO AA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/163 F: San Luis
M: Moldau III
O: Anna Pruszyńska
B: Sk Jan?w Podlaski
616006580249512 616006580249512
21.

25

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
O: Magdalena , Jacek Borkowscy
B: xxx
K016405 616013680076009
22.

10

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley
M: Niwka xx
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K008900 POL009520059903
23.

16

NIL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Ogier gniada/167cm F: Le Voltaire
M: Newada
O: Iga Szostak
B: Stadnina Skarbu Państwa Kadyny
K010249 009 60 01 611 05
24.

23

PAKIET Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B: Maciej Krawczyk
K008560 POL006660123503
25.

11

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
K012355 POL01357027900712266
26.

27

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Raichel V.D Landen
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: Anna Dogadalska
K022446
27.

15

SERAFIN BRAK POL 1998 Wałach gniada F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
K011831
28.

9

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K025247
29.

3

TOSCA KM POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Katarzyna Kowalczewska
K009324 POL01366084610
30.

31

ZAPOLATA KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Rafał Popiel
B: Irlandia
K025929
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Binerowska Monika
AKJ Trójmiasto
CHIRON (29)
2018-07-21
Borkowska Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MROCZEK (25)
2018-07-21
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-07-21
Czuchaj Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2018-07-21
Dzięgielewska Karina
St. KSK Stare Babice
JOS (17)
2018-07-21
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
TIGRA (9)
2018-07-21
Habel Natalia
KJ PONYSPORT
2018-07-21
Kotyra Natalia
St. SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (4)
2018-07-21
Kowalik Wojciech
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
PAKIET (23)
2018-07-21
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Król Weronika
St. KSK Stare Babice
KEMARA (18)
2018-07-21
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony sport
MONITO (19)
2018-07-21
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
SERAFIN (15)
2018-07-21
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROCK (27)
2018-07-21
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (26)
2018-07-21
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-07-21
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2018-07-21
Redek Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
FIRLEJ (2)
2018-07-21
TOSCA (3)
2018-07-21
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
CINAMON (21)
2018-07-21
Skwierawska Julia
JKS Skibno
2018-07-21
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2018-07-21
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
NIL (16)
2018-07-21
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (10)
2018-07-21
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki klub jeździecki
2018-07-21
Wodzicka Amelia
LKJ Moszna
2018-07-21
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
AVENIDO (14)
2018-07-21
Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
MISTER (13)
2018-07-21
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (30)
2018-07-21

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl