Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B Biały Las
Biały Las, 16-17.06.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adrar Fazja LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O042017
2. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
3. Bojda Zuzanna JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O026718
4. Boś Wiktoria Stajnia Namlikowo
2005 (JM.)
32213/17
5. Bottcher Sofia KJ Podkówka Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
6. Charadnik Vitali Bpk
S
Brak
7. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
8. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O044119
9. Dyżewska Ewa Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
S
O003288
10. Filipczak Agnieszka KJ Podkówka Team
S
O021477
11. Garus Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
2017 (Mł.)
brak
12. Gieruszczak Elena KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2004 (JM.)
O044129
13. Górlicka Julia KJ Dworzysko
2002 (J.)
brak
14. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (JM.)
O038788
15. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024189
16. Haberska Wiktoria Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O048037
17. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
18. Klenk Nikola Kj Wrocław
2002 (J.)
Brak
19. Konieczna Emilia KJ Podkówka Team
2001 (J.)
O023616
20. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
21. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
22. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
23. Markocka Elżbieta KJ Podkówka Team
S
O032713
24. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
25. Miłowska Agata BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
2007 (Mł.)
BRAK
26. Mostowa Zuzanna Stajnia Namlikowo
2003 (JM.)
30753/17
27. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
28. Nabiałczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
1999 (MJ.)
O022127
29. Parkitny Maximilian Karkonoski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O027284
30. Piechurska Natalia KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
brak
31. Robak Wiktoria BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
32. Rogaczewski Bartłomiej KJ Dworzysko
S
O013279
33. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
34. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
35. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033680
36. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033679
37. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (Mł.)
O049263
38. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (J.)
O038702
39. Sterenga Martyna KJ Dworzysko
2005 (JM.)
Brak
40. Subotkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworzyslo
1998 (MJ.)
O023748
41. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
42. Warmus Dominika LKJ Stragona Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
43. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
44. Wojnowski Hubert bpk
2001 (J.)
O025673
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

AMELIA PRO SP POL 3005 Klacz gniada/173 F: Pro Savage
M: Avista
O: Jerzy Leszczyński
B: Maciej Lobina
2.

47

ARIAN KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Jasmont
M: Albrecht's Hoeve Linda
O: Jakub Gieruszcak
B: Podkówka Henryk
K018771 616 013 67 00701 10
3.

9

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Berta / Lider
O: Małgorzata Greniuk
B: Krzysztof Kasprzak
K021359 616007610194212
4.

36

BAD BOY Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Jarosław Mazur
B: nn
brak
5.

75

BENORA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz
M: Benneta / Quamiro
O: Małgorzata Gaus
B: -
K024879
6.

48

CAMPARI-L DSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lahnstein / Levistano
M: Cecylia / Eskudo
O: Agnieszka Filipczak
B: Henryk Podkówka
K025340 DE455878401914
7.

34

CARIDIX Z Zangerscheide BEL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carissmius Z
M: Dixi Z
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: a.Mijten
brak
8.

19

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
O: Aleksandra Maziarz
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K020748 DE421000582712
9.

73

CASALLO hol. Niemcy 2012 wałach gn. F: Casall
M: A-Conchita
O:
B:
K022614
10.

57

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Orlanda VII / Rocadero
O: Weronika Guszpil
B:
K008366 DE421000016004
11.

40

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
12.

13

CENTILLE S SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Leoville
M: centina s
O: Mateusz Swiszcz
B: Szurik Stanislaw
brak
13.

27

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
Brak
14.

31

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
K018605 POL009640031807
15.

41

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
16.

14

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
17.

68

CONTENDROS LIVE HAN GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Contendro / Contender
M: Dynamo Queen / Dynamo
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Dr. Dieter Burfeindt
K010127 DE431314413902 103CC47
18.

65

CORTALMA W SP POL 2018 Klacz inna F: N
M: N
O: N
B: N
brak
19.

69

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calvius
M: Love parade 5
O: Maciej Przewoźny
B: Maciej Przewoźny
Brak
20.

42

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
21.

37

DURANO W KWPN NLD 2008 Ogier gniada F: Vincenzo
M: Valanita
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: J. W.Van Wessel
K012754
22.

51

E - SCHONE BLUME DSP DEU 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Findus
M: Equista/Eskadron
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: uz
K017333 DE455870355408
23.

20

EAZY BOY KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
O: Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
brak
24.

21

EDESSO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zahros R /
M: Adesi /
O: Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska
B: A. De Gorter
brak
25.

72

El Nino Ewita F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

44

ETAŻERKA Wlkp./poch.trk POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: ELOQUENT
M: ETYLINA/HELERIS
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Sk Liski
K025657 616007600220314
27.

63

FABIANO 82 HAN. POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
O: N
B: N
K025237
28.

55

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: BOGUMIŁA APANASEWICZ -DUBINIAK
B: MARY PENDER
K001364
29.

53

GAJOWY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Eternitys Breath
M: Gifty Girl/Mooving Dream
O: Barbara Robak
B: Jakub Szewc
K011948
30.

15

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
O: Robert Koroblowski
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K014094 POL009520042107
31.

71

Guliwer F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

26

HANIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
Brak
33.

46

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Joanna Stasiak
B:
K007301 POL999611032300
34.

74

JUGA małop. Pol 2013 klacz sk. gn. F: Huzar
M: Julita
O:
B:
K024197 616006591044913
35.

58

KELLY EWITA Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nolimit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K023359 DE455878280212
36.

18

KORA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Adelante
M: Kassandra
O: Henryk Podkówka
B: Helmar Busse
brak
37.

32

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Pengo /
M: Lutinia / Lord Star
O: Sandra Stańczak
B:
K021481 616007610165510
38.

49

ŁAJKA II Śląska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Basza /
M: Łezka / Aral
O: Przemysław Podkówka
B: Henryk Podkówka
K017654 POL008670025509
39.

52

MAXIMUS Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
O: ANDRZEJ POTACZEK
B: NZ
BRAK
40.

30

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Guido De Koning
K022981 056002W00301632
41.

12

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
O: Zofia Namlik
B: Zygmunt Jamka
brak POL013660468 06
42.

22

NIKO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K025017 DE455-8790019-13
43.

60

NOBODY'S PERFEKT HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M /
M: Quinta / Quidam's Rubin
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B:
K023360 DE431319108309
44.

54

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K016544 616013670094009
45.

61

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: PLACIDO
M: ODRA
O: Tomasz Nabiałczyk
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730
46.

64

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte
M: Bawaria
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata siergiej
Brak
47.

67

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
O: Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek
B: -
brak
48.

62

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender
M: Carmaniola
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-heizer
Brak
49.

17

ROSA Śląska POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Anna Wiśniewska
B:
brak
50.

25

SAJGA Mały Koń POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Alicja Kubińska Haberska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
Brak 616999682003011
51.

45

SANTOS Słow. Gorącokrw. SVN 1999 Wałach kara F: Larson /
M: Saluta I / Salut
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Kiss Zsolt
K020198 7030012650599
52.

11

SHARON ARON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gluskspilz /
M: Sharon 52 / Sandro Song
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
K019117 616009610162110
53.

28

SOLARIS SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sopel
M: Stola
O: Robert Franczak
B: Brak
Brak
54.

56

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Aldyth Roulston
K025093 826082001100940
55.

76

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Wencco /
M: Sisi Queen / Quidame De Revel
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Ochaby
K016140 POL009540092307
56.

33

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
O: Kinga Stańczak-Szulc
B:
K025039 616009690121411
57.

8

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
58.

10

TORO Traken POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
O: Bartłomiej Rogaczewski
B: Bielski
K023286
59.

59

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
O: Weronika Guszpil
B: Aneta Kalwara
K024686 616009670020214
60.

43

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo
M: Tamira-P
O: Sylwester Stasiulewicz
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K025650 616009670027313
61.

23

WIKTORIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Rytm
M: Wikta
O: Monika Góral
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
Brak POL009690058502
62.

35

ZUCCA KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Padinus
M: Lucca
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Hi. K.Vruwinn Berenschot
K008921
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dyżewska Ewa Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
100
SUM:
100.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
100
150
100
100
SUM:
450.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
200
SUM:
200.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
50
SUM:
50.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adrar Fazja
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
7
Bojda Zuzanna
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
5
Boś Wiktoria
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (12)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
1
Bottcher Sofia
KJ Podkówka Team
KORA (18)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Charadnik Vitali
Bpk
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
10
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
4
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-06-16
1
Dyżewska Ewa
Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
2018-06-16
3
100
EDESSO (21)
2018-06-16
5
NIKO (22)
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-16
9
CASALLO (73)
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
10
Filipczak Agnieszka
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
Garus Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
BENORA (75)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
11
Gieruszczak Elena
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
ARIAN (47)
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
1
Górlicka Julia
KJ Dworzysko
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
5
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (57)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
3
50
2018-06-16
4
TWIST (59)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
Haberska Wiktoria
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
SAJGA (25)
2018-06-16
1
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-16
8
Klenk Nikola
Kj Wrocław
SOLARIS (28)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Konieczna Emilia
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-06-17
5
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
2
100
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
12
GAL (15)
2018-06-16
1
150
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-17
2
100
2018-06-17
3
100
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-16
2
150
2018-06-17
1
200
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-17
10
2018-06-17
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
1
200
2018-06-16
3
Markocka Elżbieta
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
11
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-17
Miłowska Agata
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
MAXIMUS (52)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
7
Mostowa Zuzanna
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (12)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
1
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ORESTES (67)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
7
Nabiałczyk Natalia
Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
3
50
Parkitny Maximilian
Karkonoski KJ
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
ZUCCA (35)
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
6
Piechurska Natalia
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ROSA (17)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Robak Wiktoria
BPK
GAJOWY (53)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Rogaczewski Bartłomiej
KJ Dworzysko
TORO (10)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
11
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
JUGA (74)
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
1
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
Guliwer (71)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
5
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet Kurowice
LUNA (32)
2018-06-17
3
2018-06-17
9
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
7
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
IKONA (46)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
TYTAN-P (43)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Sterenga Martyna
KJ Dworzysko
SANTOS (45)
2018-06-17
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
13
Subotkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworzyslo
TORO (10)
2018-06-17
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-17
1
150
2018-06-17
2
150
Warmus Dominika
LKJ Stragona Strzegom
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
14
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
BAD BOY (36)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
7
Wojnowski Hubert
bpk
2018-06-17
8

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 62

The sum of prizes: 1 500.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl