Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B Biały Las
Biały Las, 16-17.06.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adrar Fazja Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O042017
2. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (MJ.)
O024301
3. Bojda Zuzanna JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (MJ.)
O026718
4. Boś Wiktoria Stajnia Namlikowo
2005 (J.)
32213/17
5. Bottcher Sofia KJ Podkówka Team
2006 (J.)
brak
6. Charadnik Vitali Bpk
S
Brak
7. Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (MJ.)
O025376
8. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
9. Dyżewska Ewa Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
S
O003288
10. Filipczak Agnieszka bpk
S
O021477
11. Garus Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
2017 (Mł.)
brak
12. Gieruszczak Elena KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2004 (J.)
O044129
13. Górlicka Julia KJ Dworzysko
2002 (MJ.)
brak
14. Greniuk Karolina KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (MJ.)
O038788
15. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
16. Haberska Wiktoria Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (J.)
O048037
17. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
18. Klenk Nikola Kj Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O038206
19. Konieczna Emilia KJ Podkówka Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023616
20. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (MJ.)
O036714
21. Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
S
O023859
22. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
23. Markocka Elżbieta KJ Podkówka Team
S
O032713
24. Maziarz Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O012995
25. Mazur Dorota JKS Jaroszówka
S
O002805
26. Miłowska Agata BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
27. Mostowa Zuzanna Stajnia Namlikowo
2003 (MJ.)
30753/17
28. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
29. Nabiałczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
S
O022127
30. Parkitna Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
S
O027285
103NS55
31. Parkitny Maximilian Karkonoski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O027284
32. Piechurska Natalia KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (MJ.)
brak
33. Robak Wiktoria BPK
2003 (MJ.)
brak
34. Rogaczewski Bartłomiej KJ Dworzysko
S
O013279
35. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
36. Ślósarz Oliwia KJ Bialy Las Przybylscy
2005 (J.)
brak
37. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
38. Stańczak Sandra KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033680
39. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O033679
40. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
41. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
42. Sterenga Martyna KJ Dworzysko
2005 (J.)
Brak
43. Subotkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworzyslo
S
O023748
44. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
45. Warmus Dominika LKJ Stragona Strzegom
S
O033674
46. Wiśniewska Emilia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
47. Wojnowski Hubert bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025673
48. Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2002 (MJ.)
O023612
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

AMELIA PRO SP POL 3005 Klacz gniada/173 F: Pro Savage
M: Avista
2.

47

ARIAN KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/137 F: Jasmont
M: Albrecht's Hoeve Linda
K018771 616 013 67 00701 10
3.

29

AUTHENTIC DM WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Caretino /
M: Afrodyta / Hibryd
K015396 616007670108909
4.

66

B CATILLIA KWPN POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Pattillia / Indoctro
K020875 528003000709725
5.

9

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Berta / Lider
K021359 616007610194212
6.

36

BAD BOY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
brak
7.

75

BENORA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K024879
8.

48

CAMPARI-L DSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lahnstein / Levistano
M: Cecylia / Eskudo
K025340 DE455878401914
9.

34

CARIDIX Z ZANGERSCHEIDE BEL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carissmius Z
M: Dixi Z
brak
10.

19

CARLASS I HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pergola / Lascadell
K020748 DE421000582712
11.

38

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
12.

73

CASALLO HOL. Niemcy 2012 wałach gn. F: Casall
M: A-Conchita
K022614
13.

57

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman/Carthago
M: Orlanda VII/Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
14.

40

CAVANI G NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara / Cascari
K022846 DE456370260313
15.

13

CENTILLE S SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Leoville
M: centina s
brak
16.

27

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
Brak
17.

31

CERWERONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Cedra W / Cascavelle
K018605 POL009640031807
18.

41

CHACCOS BOY BAVAR GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE481810070609
19.

14

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
K014953 528003000709991
20.

68

CONTENDROS LIVE HAN GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Contendro / Contender
M: Dynamo Queen / Dynamo
K010127 DE431314413902 103CC47
21.

65

CORTALMA W SP POL 2018 Klacz inna F: N
M: N
brak
22.

69

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calvius
M: Love parade 5
Brak
23.

42

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
K022843 DE481810293613
24.

16

DOBOSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Qumball
M: Doryda
brak
25.

37

DURANO W KWPN NLD 2008 Ogier gniada F: Vincenzo
M: Valanita
K012754
26.

51

E - SCHONE BLUME DSP DEU 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Findus
M: Equista/Eskadron
K017333 DE455870355408
27.

20

EAZY BOY KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
brak
28.

21

EDESSO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zahros R /
M: Adesi /
brak
29.

72

El Nino Ewita F:
M:
30.

44

ETAŻERKA WLKP./POCH.TRK POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: ELOQUENT
M: ETYLINA/HELERIS
K025657 616007600220314
31.

63

FABIANO 82 HAN. POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
K025237
32.

55

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL KUC CONOMARA IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/148 F: Gwennic De Goarive /
M: Atlaniic Deep Secret / Royal Atlanic Star
K024968 372004000010447
33.

53

GAJOWY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Eternitys Breath
M: Gifty Girl/Mooving Dream
K011948
34.

15

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
K014094 POL009520042107
35.

50

GLORIN F SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lorenso /
M: Grand Lady / Lambada
K020094 POL009610034205
36.

71

Guliwer F:
M:
37.

26

HANIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
Brak
38.

46

IKONA KUC POL 2000 Klacz kara/115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K007301 POL999611032300
39.

24

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Canturano/Heartbreaker
brak
40.

74

JUGA MAŁOP. Pol 2013 klacz sk. gn. F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197 616006591044913
41.

58

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nolimit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand
K023359 DE455878280212
42.

18

KORA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2004 Klacz siwa/- F: Adelante /
M: Kassandra / Liberator
K027385 DE487000037304
43.

39

LAFMI-J SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Castiglione - L /
M: La Scala - L / Landprinz I
K021686 616009610157409
44.

32

LUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Pengo /
M: Lutinia / Lord Star
K021481 616007610165510
45.

49

ŁAJKA II ŚLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Basza /
M: Łezka / Aral
K017654 POL008670025509
46.

52

MAXIMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
BRAK
47.

30

MENZO VAN DE ROOMSTRAAT Bel. Gorącokrw. BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Chopard VDB Z / Canadian River
M: Dior / Obourg
K022981 056002W00301632
48.

12

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
brak POL013660468 06
49.

22

NIKO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga
K025017 DE455-8790019-13
50.

60

NOBODY'S PERFEKT HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M /
M: Quinta / Quidam's Rubin
K023360 DE431319108309
51.

54

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
K016544 616013670094009
52.

61

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: PLACIDO
M: ODRA
K018730
53.

64

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte
M: Bawaria
Brak
54.

67

ORESTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato
M: Ornelia
K022585
55.

62

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender
M: Carmaniola
K023777
56.

17

ROSA ŚLĄSKA POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
57.

25

SAJGA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999682003011
58.

45

SANTOS Słow. Gorącokrw. SVN 1999 Wałach kara F: Larson /
M: Saluta I / Salut
K020198 7030012650599
59.

11

SHARON ARON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gluskspilz /
M: Sharon 52 / Sandro Song
K019117 616009610162110
60.

28

SOLARIS SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Sopel
M: Stola
K026446
61.

56

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 wałach kara/148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
62.

76

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Wencco /
M: Sisi Queen / Quidame De Revel
K016140 POL009540092307
63.

33

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
K025039 616009690121411
64.

8

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
K022478 616009670124711
65.

10

TORO TRAKEN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
K023286
66.

59

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
K024686 616009670020214
67.

43

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo
M: Tamira-P
K025650 616009670027313
68.

23

WIKTORIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Wikta
Brak POL009690058502
69.

35

ZUCCA KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Padinus
M: Lucca
K008921
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dyżewska Ewa Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
100
SUM:
100.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
100
150
100
100
SUM:
450.00
Kownacki Mikołaj Karkonoski KJ
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
200
SUM:
200.00
Nabiałczyk Natalia Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
50
SUM:
50.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adrar Fazja
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
7
Bojda Zuzanna
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
5
Boś Wiktoria
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (12)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
1
Bottcher Sofia
KJ Podkówka Team
KORA (18)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Charadnik Vitali
Bpk
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
11
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
10
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS w Jaroszówce
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
4
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-06-16
1
Dyżewska Ewa
Cysterny Szumlakowski Brzeg
2018-06-16
3
100
EDESSO (21)
2018-06-16
5
NIKO (22)
2018-06-16
9
2018-06-16
9
CASALLO (73)
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
10
Filipczak Agnieszka
bpk
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
Garus Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
BENORA (75)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
11
Gieruszczak Elena
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
ARIAN (47)
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-17
1
Górlicka Julia
KJ Dworzysko
2018-06-16
12
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
Greniuk Karolina
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
5
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
CASSONE (57)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
3
50
2018-06-16
4
TWIST (59)
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
Haberska Wiktoria
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
SAJGA (25)
2018-06-16
1
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-16
8
2018-06-16
8
Klenk Nikola
Kj Wrocław
SOLARIS (28)
2018-06-16
2018-06-16
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
Konieczna Emilia
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-06-17
5
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
2
100
2018-06-17
2
2018-06-17
12
GAL (15)
2018-06-16
1
150
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-17
2
100
2018-06-17
3
100
Kownacki Mikołaj
Karkonoski KJ
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-17
4
2018-06-16
2
150
2018-06-17
1
200
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
11
2018-06-16
4
2018-06-17
10
2018-06-17
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-06-16
5
2018-06-16
1
200
2018-06-16
3
Markocka Elżbieta
KJ Podkówka Team
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
11
Maziarz Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-17
Miłowska Agata
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI
MAXIMUS (52)
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
7
Mostowa Zuzanna
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (12)
2018-06-16
2
2018-06-16
1
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ORESTES (67)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
7
Nabiałczyk Natalia
Klub Jeździecki VOLTA
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
3
50
Parkitny Maximilian
Karkonoski KJ
2018-06-17
2018-06-17
ZUCCA (35)
2018-06-17
6
2018-06-17
5
2018-06-17
8
2018-06-17
6
Piechurska Natalia
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ROSA (17)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Robak Wiktoria
BPK
GAJOWY (53)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Rogaczewski Bartłomiej
KJ Dworzysko
TORO (10)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
10
2018-06-16
6
2018-06-16
11
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
JUGA (74)
2018-06-17
9
2018-06-17
1
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
Guliwer (71)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
5
Stańczak Sandra
KJ Pobet Kurowice
LUNA (32)
2018-06-17
3
2018-06-17
9
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
7
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
IKONA (46)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
1
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
TYTAN-P (43)
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
1
Sterenga Martyna
KJ Dworzysko
SANTOS (45)
2018-06-17
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
13
Subotkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworzyslo
TORO (10)
2018-06-17
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-17
1
150
2018-06-17
2
150
Warmus Dominika
LKJ Stragona Strzegom
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
1
2018-06-16
7
2018-06-16
14
Wiśniewska Emilia
bpk
BAD BOY (36)
2018-06-17
1
2018-06-17
7
Wojnowski Hubert
bpk
2018-06-17
8

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 1 500.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl