Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B Moszna- Kwalifikacja do MPMK 4 i 5-latki
Stadnina Koni Moszna, 02-03.czerwiec 2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
116 ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 20:55:26
2018-06-01 19:52:12
Bartosz Bomba ILONA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 10:46:35
2018-06-01 10:28:50
Mariusz Kleniuk NUMBER ONE
  • 1x 3/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 10:46:50
2018-06-01 10:28:00
Mariusz Kleniuk NUMBER ONE
  • 1x 3/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
113 ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 10:47:04
2018-06-01 10:22:51
Mariusz Kleniuk AKROPOL
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
112 ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 09:14:55
2018-05-31 23:14:19
Julia Majer WANESS
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
111 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 21:38:19
2018-05-31 21:23:58
Karolina Maksara ADANERO
  • 1x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
110 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 20:17:08
2018-05-31 20:15:30
Maja Opora ROLLING STONE M
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 9/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 19:12:17
2018-05-31 17:55:56
Marcelina Spychała SYRIUSZ M
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/kl. C zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/kl. C dwufazowy art 274.5.3
108 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 19:12:04
2018-05-31 17:55:20
Marcelina Spychała VIVA ESPANA M
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/kl. C zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/kl. C dwufazowy art 274.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 19:11:41
2018-05-31 17:54:46
Katarzyna Baherycz CALIA M
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 19:11:28
2018-05-31 16:17:28
Artsiom Piroh BIG SPENDER Z
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 19:11:14
2018-05-31 16:16:55
Kseniya Kavaliova ARNOLD
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 19:10:59
2018-05-31 15:42:53
Kornelia Chmura CONQUEST
  • 2x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
103 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 18:34:07
2018-05-31 15:18:58
Grzegorz Gawlik JOKER
  • 1x 9/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 12:30:25
2018-05-31 12:29:59
Anna Kurkova M BONARIO
  • 1x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
101 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 12:30:12
2018-05-31 12:28:24
Anna Kurkova LUNA
  • 1x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
100 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 12:20:08
2018-05-31 12:19:53
Filip Piontek BAKALIA M
  • 2x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 03/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
99 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 12:19:05
2018-05-31 12:08:27
Alicja Urbanek DA LUNA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 12:18:51
2018-05-31 11:47:52
Sonia Schwalbe DELTA
  • 2x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 09:36:45
2018-05-31 09:11:31
Anna Bizoń-Zalewska CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 05:23:08
2018-05-30 23:48:08
Jarek Grycz COP THE LINE
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 05:22:51
2018-05-30 23:18:58
Dominika Kaszuba DINDEPENDENT Z
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 05:22:38
2018-05-30 22:16:43
Anna Rumin CYTRA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 19:30:44
2018-05-30 17:13:17
Stefania Król PRINCE
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 15:29:48
2018-05-30 14:50:45
Kevin Pszowski BONI
  • 1x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
91 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 15:27:40
2018-05-30 14:49:58
Tomasz Gordzielik ELIF
  • 2x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
90 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 15:27:27
2018-05-30 14:49:24
Tomasz Gordzielik DARMA
  • 2x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
89 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 15:27:00
2018-05-30 14:48:23
Olivia Dziemba TOP MAN
  • 1x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 18:33:48
2018-05-30 12:52:25
Artsiom Piroh AŻUR
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/kl. C zwykły art.238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 17:00:43
2018-05-30 12:51:53
Kseniya Kavaliova RAMIRA K
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 11:32:29
2018-05-30 10:27:49
Agata Arendt CHANEL
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 11:32:14
2018-05-30 10:22:33
Natalia Walaszek DORINA
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 11:28:23
2018-05-30 10:20:48
Julia Kremer IMPULS
  • 2x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 11:27:31
2018-05-30 09:03:27
Bartosz Bomba ILONA
  • 2x 4/L/kl. L zegzaminacyjny z oceną stylu jeźdźca
82 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 10:39:37
2018-05-29 23:43:58
Joanna Włodarz DERYK
  • 2x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:33:35
2018-05-29 23:43:13
Julia Mundziakiewicz WESOŁA GRAFKA
  • 2x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:33:23
2018-05-29 23:42:11
Przemysław Czekaj ZULUS
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/kl. C dwufazowy art 274.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:33:10
2018-05-29 23:41:45
Przemysław Czekaj ROCCO
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/kl. C dwufazowy art 274.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:32:59
2018-05-29 23:40:45
Kamila Czartoryska BURZANNA DI
  • 2x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
77 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:32:43
2018-05-29 22:19:41
Aleksandra Kośnik REFLEX
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:32:20
2018-05-29 22:14:51
Aleksandra Kośnik TOFFI
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:32:04
2018-05-29 22:10:43
Bartłomiej Urban LESZCZYK
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 21:40:27
2018-05-29 21:38:17
Weronika Sobczyk BOLIVIA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 21:40:11
2018-05-29 21:33:57
Weronika Sobczyk DUNKA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:09:56
2018-05-29 14:16:01
Karolina Kulig LINARIA
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:09:42
2018-05-29 14:15:23
Martyna Rydz LINARIA
  • 1x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
70 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:09:23
2018-05-29 14:14:38
Marta Pietras MILWIA
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:09:06
2018-05-29 14:12:01
Natalia Szymczak MIWIA
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:08:32
2018-05-29 14:11:16
Patrycja Klakla WICHAWA
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:08:16
2018-05-29 14:10:25
Claudia Kopa IRCHES
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:07:52
2018-05-29 14:09:18
Kaja Napiórkowska WYRWIGROSZ
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:07:31
2018-05-29 14:03:56
Iga Szpak LUCIER
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 15:07:15
2018-05-29 14:03:19
Iga Szpak DŻAGAS
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 13:19:40
2018-05-29 13:16:13
Natalia Osysko MAGNAT
  • 2x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
62 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 13:19:26
2018-05-29 13:15:33
Julia Szczurek NICOL
  • 1x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 13:19:12
2018-05-29 13:14:52
Żaneta Nawrat NICOL
  • 1x 9/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 13:18:57
2018-05-29 13:14:01
Nina Nastałek NICOL
  • 1x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
59 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 13:18:35
2018-05-29 13:13:30
Aleksandra Maślańczyk WITAS
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 13:18:20
2018-05-29 13:13:00
Karolina Franas JOKER
  • 2x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 05:22:23
2018-05-29 13:12:22
Elżbieta Honysz PARYS
  • 2x 9/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 13:17:07
2018-05-29 13:11:48
Hanna Doskocz PARYS
  • 1x 03/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:41:51
2018-05-28 23:58:42
Magdalena Potysz LAUR
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:41:34
2018-05-28 23:58:13
Agnieszka Ciurzyńska LALA
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:41:23
2018-05-28 23:33:13
Jakub Klekot SZTORM
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:41:08
2018-05-28 20:23:29
Dominika Glück CYNARA
  • 2x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:40:41
2018-05-28 19:35:46
Olga Tomanek WINNIE
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:40:24
2018-05-28 19:35:28
Olga Tomanek TURBUD IQ
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:40:12
2018-05-28 19:10:17
Julia Gaweł LUNA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2018-05-29 07:39:56
2018-05-28 18:46:13
Marta Garbowska TRINITI
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/kl. C dwufazowy art 274.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 17:33:53
2018-05-28 15:39:07
Marek Garus LAURENCJA
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 13:42:18
2018-05-28 13:22:57
Bartłomiej Rogaczewski TORO
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 13:42:03
2018-05-28 13:21:57
Bartłomiej Rogaczewski SHARON ARON
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:40:12
2018-05-28 07:50:14
Martyna Hilla KNOCKKASH GIRL
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 11:39:56
2018-05-28 07:42:26
Martyna Hilla GOLDEN STAR
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:31:50
2018-05-27 23:56:23
Marko Lenart MEGUN
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2018-05-27 00:39:22
2018-05-26 21:44:25
Aneta Woźniak ERISSA
  • 1x 04/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 10:18:49
2018-05-25 21:04:04
Justyna Maciejewska TREBOX DUBLIN
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 10:18:36
2018-05-25 21:02:53
Justyna Maciejewska CASH JM
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 10:18:24
2018-05-25 16:05:42
Henryk Polednia SUNRISE M
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:57:06
2018-05-25 09:59:49
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:57:17
2018-05-25 09:59:33
Emilia Pietrzak SEPHORA MZ
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:57:54
2018-05-25 00:32:50
Justyna Wacławek ETER
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/kl. C dwufazowy art 274.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:58:25
2018-05-25 00:32:21
Justyna Wacławek DAILY QUI
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:58:58
2018-05-24 23:19:20
Martyna Rostek BRAVEHEART
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/L/kl. L zegzaminacyjny z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:10
2018-05-24 23:16:59
Dominika Szotek OSKAR BLUE
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:21
2018-05-24 23:09:44
Dominika Szotek COFFEE 23
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:35
2018-05-24 23:08:59
Dorota Lenik LA COSTA
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 12:59:46
2018-05-24 23:08:18
Roxana Gajdzik GADIA
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:00:27
2018-05-24 21:23:37
Aleksandra Ryt SAMIRO
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:00:45
2018-05-24 21:23:00
Aleksandra Ryt PALOMA
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:11:32
2018-05-24 09:53:48
Kamil Niestrawski PIROMAN
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:11:16
2018-05-24 09:53:10
Kamil Niestrawski EL SOVSKI
  • 2x 3/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 13:11:01
2018-05-24 09:52:31
Kamil Niestrawski LALUNA
  • 2x 3/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2018-05-31 16:53:50
2018-05-24 06:13:14
Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk SYCYLIA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 15:39:32
2018-05-23 12:38:45
Łukasz Appel V-STAR D’IVE Z
  • 1x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
  • 1x 10/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
21 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 15:39:19
2018-05-23 12:38:13
Łukasz Appel OREO D.R.
  • 1x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
  • 1x 10/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
20 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 15:38:56
2018-05-23 12:37:39
Łukasz Appel JACKPOT B
  • 1x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
  • 1x 10/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
19 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:46:13
2018-05-22 15:23:45
Marcin Olszowski ORION
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:45:50
2018-05-22 15:22:18
Aleksandra Kośnik POWIEW
  • 2x 3/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 2x 11/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
17 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:45:08
2018-05-22 11:07:21
Wojciech Pażucha MARCO
  • 1x 3/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/kl. P kwalifikacje do MPMK - 5 -latki
16 ACCEPTED 2018-06-01 17:05:51
2018-05-22 07:52:19
Aleksandra Dziwisz SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 15:23:06
2018-05-22 07:49:26
Kaja Badellino EROS
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:43:51
2018-05-21 18:54:27
Klaudia Koj ESTELA
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:43:15
2018-05-21 12:33:05
Paulina Biskup ULIANE
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 13:41:46
2018-05-21 11:09:19
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 12/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:42:07
2018-05-21 11:08:41
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 7/N/kl. N dwufazowy art 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C/kl. C zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/C/kl. C dwufazowy art 274.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:41:50
2018-05-19 17:33:05
Marzena Szewczyk SARAGOSS
  • 2x 01/60 cm/Towarzyski 60 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:41:32
2018-05-19 17:32:18
Katarzyna Bula ERAZM
  • 2x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
8 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:41:06
2018-05-19 17:31:31
Maciej Stopa JAMBOREE
  • 2x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
7 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:40:43
2018-05-19 17:30:40
Maciej Stopa DENIRO
  • 2x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
6 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:39:18
2018-05-19 17:29:38
Szymon Bula KENNEDY HIPPICA
  • 1x 02/80 cm/Towarzyski 80 cm dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:39:01
2018-05-19 17:28:31
Anna Badura DELLA ROSA
  • 1x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/kl. P dwufazowy art 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 08:31:30
2018-05-18 20:44:51
Agnieszka Kaźmierczak HARFA
  • 2x 5/L/kl. L zwykły art.238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:38:24
2018-05-16 23:26:26
Paulina Wielgórska JULIUS
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
2 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:38:11
2018-05-16 23:24:00
Paulina Wielgórska DON BIJOU II ZW
  • 1x 1/LL/kl. LL zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2/L/kl. L kwalifikacje do MPMK -4 -latki
1 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:37:40
2018-05-16 12:21:18
Natalia Szynkler MEDYNA
  • 1x 13/P/kl. P zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/kl. N zwykły art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Appel Łukasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001440
2. Arendt Agata Ochaby
S
O026809
3. Badellino Kaja bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Badura Anna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O024424
5. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
S
O021100
6. Biskup Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O034216
7. Bizoń-Zalewska Anna LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O007665
8. Bomba Bartek Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
S
123
9. Bomba Bartosz Bez przynależności
S
Brak
10. Bula Katarzyna KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O026592
11. Bula Szymon KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
w trakcie
12. Chmura Kornelia Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2002 (MJ.)
O050705
13. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
14. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
15. Czartoryska Kamila Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
16. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
17. Doskocz Hanna LUKJ Antoniówka
2001 (MJ.)
brak
18. Dziemba Olivia KJMetpol Grodziec
2009 (JM.)
nn
19. Dziwisz Aleksandra BPK
2002 (MJ.)
O042140
20. Franas Karolina LUKJ Antoniówka
S
O039003
21. Gajdzik Roxana JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (MJ.)
O037352
22. Garbowska Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O024285
23. Garus Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
2017 (Mł.)
brak
24. Garus Marek LKJ Moszna
S
O000785
25. Gaweł Julia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O037360
26. Gawlik Grzegorz Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
S
brak
27. Glück Dominika Brak
2005 (J.)
O048467
28. Gordzielik Kinga KJ Metpol
29. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
brak
30. Grycz Jarek KJK ELIZAR
S
O007333
31. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (J.)
O039243
32. Honysz Elżbieta LUKJ Antoniówka
S
O012775
33. Kaszuba Dominika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O037073
34. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Okoly
S
Brak
35. Klakla Patrycja LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
Brak
36. Klekot Jakub Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2003 (MJ.)
O048007
37. Kleniuk Mariusz Hippologia Strzegom
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Koj Klaudia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
39. Kopa Claudia LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O038230
40. Kośnik Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
S
O001558
41. Kośnik Aleksandra LKJ Deresz
S
O001558
42. Kremer Julia niezrzeszona
2007 (JM.)
2673/18
43. Król Stefania KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
012345
44. Kulig Karolina LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
brak
45. Kurkova Anna Stajnia Na Warszawskiej Glubczyce
2018 (Mł.)
brak
46. Lenart Marko LKJ Moszna
S
O024014
47. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
S
O020157
48. Maciejewska Justyna KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O012118
49. Majer Julia LKJ MOSZNA
S
O011136
50. Maksara Karolina LKJ Moszna
2002 (MJ.)
brak
51. Maślańczyk Aleksandra LUKJ Antoniówka
2002 (MJ.)
O033842
52. Mazur Oliwia LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
53. Mundziakiewicz Julia Brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
54. Napiórkowska Kaja LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O024925
55. Nastałek Nina LUKJ Antoniówka
2003 (MJ.)
brak
56. Nawrat Żaneta LUKJ Antoniówka
S
O041046
57. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
R026169
58. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
59. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
60. Olszowski Marcin Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O039683
61. Opora Maja LKJ Moszna
S
brak
62. Osysko Natalia LUKJ Antoniówka
2006 (J.)
O043613
63. Pażucha Wojciech KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O008158
10120384
64. Pietras Marta LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2002 (MJ.)
O044785
65. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (MJ.)
O035379
10171142
66. Piontek Filip LKJ Moszna
2003 (MJ.)
brak
67. Piroh Artsiom KJ OKOŁY
S
O045439
68. Polednia Henryk LKJ Moszna
2017 (Mł.)
O007664
69. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O024773
70. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
2008 (JM.)
brak
71. Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O011131
72. Rogaczewski Bartlomiej KJ Dworzysko
S
O013279
73. Rostek Martyna Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (J.)
O044271
74. Rumin Anna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O048783
75. Rydz Martyna LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
2004 (J.)
O050472
76. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
77. Schwalbe Sonia LKJ Moszna
2001 (MJ.)
O035375
78. Sobczyk Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
2003 (MJ.)
brak
79. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
80. Środecka Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O032260
81. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
O000886
82. Szczurek Julia LUKJ Antoniówka
2003 (MJ.)
brak
83. Szewczyk Marzena KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
S
brak
84. Szotek Dominika Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O035256
85. Szpak Iga LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O004543
86. Szymczak Natalia LKJ Olimp Prudnik
S
O047695
87. Szynkler Natalia niezrzeszona
S
O014203
88. Tomanek Olga KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O033895
89. Urban Bartłomiej LKJ Deresz
S
Brak
90. Urbanek Alicja Lkj Moszna
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
91. Wacławek Justyna BPK - SLA
S
O025900
92. Walaszek Natalia niezrzeszona
2002 (MJ.)
brak
93. Wielgórska Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
94. Włodarz Joanna bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
95. Wolny Nikola KJ Na Górce w Marklowicach PTTK o/Radlin
96. Woźniak Aneta bpk SLA
S
O005709
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

112

ADANERO XX POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dylan Thomas
M: Aiming Upwards
brak
2.

113

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: Qulester
brak
3.

106

ARNOLD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ANABELL
BRAK
4.

13

AŻUR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA
K021640
5.

101

BAKALIA M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Bazylia
brak
6.

107

BIG SPENDER Z Z NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: BIG STAR JR K Z
M: CHEELA
K023405
7.

76

BOLIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Placido
M: Bajka
brak
8.

92

BONI KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
9.

41

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Bandola
K020788 616 009 69 01285 10
10.

80

BURZANNA DI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dinar
M: Burka XXOO
brak
11.

108

CALIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Calma M
K023034
12.

97

CAPRICE DE CAMPAGNE SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/165 F: Campari M
M: Clarins
K014951
13.

47

CASH JM HOL GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry /
M: Luna VIII / Bachus
K024391 DE421000192302
14.

88

CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Liberado
M: Celebres
brak 6160095401010
15.

39

COFFEE 23 HOL POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contender/ Calypso II
M: V-Quintara/ Quidam de Revel
K021899
16.

105

CONQUEST HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Conteur
M: Miss Condina
K025238
17.

96

COP THE LINE OLD POL 2010 Ogier kara/172 F: COUPE DE CEUR
M: RAKETE
2157/18AB DE433330865010
18.

59

CYNARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Special Power
M: Cudna
K024907
19.

94

CYTRA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Psalm
M: Czajka
K013039 POL009570017903
20.

99

DA LUNA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Needham's Fort
M: Da Lakta
Brak
21.

42

DAILY QUI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Novum
M: Davidia Qui
K020999
22.

90

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dania / Adrian
K018929 616009670113910
23.

15

DELLA ROSA HOLSZTYN DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: CANNAVAROS / CASSINI I
M: SIEN LADY / COMICS
K018512
24.

98

DELTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
K013183 616999690153706
25.

17

DENIRO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Stakkato Top
M: Dewiza De Revel
K025375
26.

84

DERYK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Faworyt
M: Darka
brak
27.

95

DINDEPENDENT Z Z POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Dallas
M: Noerien
K025898 05615Z55615213
28.

22

DON BIJOU II ZW SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka
C
29.

87

DORINA SVKWB POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lino J
M: Dona
203010237932012
30.

75

DUNKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ordon
M: Diomeda
brak
31.

67

DŻAGAS MŁP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Dżaga / Grey
K021405 616006690016612
32.

33

EL SOVSKI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: SWAROVSKI
M: EL DŹAHA
K022730
33.

91

ELIF KUC POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: ---
M: -----
brak
34.

19

ERAZM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bre Gun
M: Enigma
brak - w trakcie rejestracji 616006570147214
35.

49

ERISSA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Irches
M: Erma
K023444
36.

4

EROS M POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ramzes
M: EMISJA
K019647 616006550114011
37.

25

ESTELA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/160 F: Minneapolis
M: Era II
Brak
38.

43

ETER M. POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Wig / Garland
M: Elma / Elma
K017853 POL006630084805
39.

37

GADIA CZEWB POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: GRAND STEP KOLACEK
M: COLETTE
brak
40.

50

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
K020842 616616690044810
41.

23

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GARANTIE
K021887
42.

1

HARFA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Hita / Talent
K024161 616009610020411
43.

85

ILONA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Regal
M: Iza
Brak POL009690005608
44.

117

ILONA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Regal
M: Iza
123
45.

86

IMPULS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Karkan
M: Iwla
006630050101
46.

70

IRCHES M POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme xx
M: Irima m
K009912
47.

29

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flamenco De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
K025133 528003201408881
48.

18

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Etoulon VDL
M: Pheminka
brak - w trakcie rejestracji
49.

63

JOKER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Concord
M: Jarla
K016908 616009690049710
50.

104

JOKER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Concord
M: Jarla
LKRWZJ/1612/18 616009690049710
51.

21

JULIUS KWPN GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Indorado
M: J
Xxx
52.

16

KENNEDY HIPPICA OLD. POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannan
M: La Silla
brak
53.

51

KNOCKKASH GIRL KUC CONNEMARA IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024793 372003000121178
54.

38

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz inna F: Castilio
M: La Barcelona
brak
55.

119

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
K017021 POL 009 67 01116 04
56.

61

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Bekas
M: Labelle
K024060
57.

32

LALUNA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA / LORD MAYOR
K024470 BRAK BRAK
58.

62

LAUR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Professional
M: Lady In Heaven
K012465
59.

54

LAURENCJA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stalon
M: Lisa/Hades
K016707 DE433331562007
60.

77

LESZCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Alczyk
M: Lasma
K020446
61.

74

LINARIA M POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rashim m
M: Lilia m
K012196
62.

68

LUCIER M POL 2009 Ogier siwa/165 F: Ramadan m
M: Luczia m
K016385 616006690134409
63.

56

LUNA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bre Gun / Top Gun
M: ima / Larysz
K024189 616006540039112
64.

102

LUNA SP CZE 2012 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
brak
65.

103

M BONARIO NN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
brak
66.

66

MAGNAT MŁP POL 1998 Wałach gniada F: DAKOTA
M: MINUTA
brak POL006600001198
67.

14

MEDYNA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Mywill
M: Mileszna
K013169 POL009690043902
68.

9

MEGUN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: BRE GUN
M: METAXA
K021873 POL013540006609
69.

73

MILWIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K019602 616006690084311
70.

72

MIWIA M POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wiwat m
M: Michelle m
K021431 616006690015712
71.

65

NICOL ŚL POL 2009 Klacz kara F: HONDAKER
M: NENSI
K022892 616008690139109
72.

115

NUMBER ONE DSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Sandro Boy
Brak
73.

116

NUMBER ONE DSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Sandro Boy
Brak
74.

30

OREO D.R. BWP BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Bright Eyes VD Smis Z / Balougran
K025758 056002W00308872
75.

28

ORION TRAK POL 2008 Wałach kara F: LORD ODER I
M: ORAWKA
K012147
76.

40

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Bali / Acobat II
K022403 LKPZJ/1657/ DE418180067809
77.

35

PALOMA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Pampa / Pumpers
K021863 POL007540048608
78.

11

PARYS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Boeckman's Looping
M: Plejada
brak 616009540020012
79.

34

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
80.

27

POWIEW TRAK POL 2013 Ogier kara F: Czar
M: Prowansja
K024107
81.

93

PRINCE SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Alpinex
M: Pamella
POL013690003208
82.

12

RAMIRA K SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: CANTANIS
M: RENOMA
K023438
83.

79

REFLEX SP CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Regent
M: Marquis
Brak
84.

81

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Rawa / Lider
K014079 POL009610019708
85.

111

ROLLING STONE M SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Rosa Linda
brak
86.

2

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
K024657
87.

36

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
K021862 616009540140411
88.

5

SAMURAJ M POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Barnaba
M: Samba
K012284 POL006570145106
89.

20

SARAGOSS SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saragossa
brak 616009540020212
90.

44

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
91.

52

SHARON ARON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gluskspilz /
M: Sharon 52 / Sandro Song
K019117 616009610162110
92.

26

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Solaris han.
M: Mejsi V sp. / Welt Gang han.
K023629 616009661000213
93.

118

SORDISSA F:
M:
94.

46

SUNRISE M SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio
M: Soleil M
K023381
95.

6

SYCYLIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: So In Love KWPN
M: Sorbona sp
K019405 616009690051110
96.

110

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
K013184 12452
97.

60

SZTORM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Bockman's Looping
M: Storia
K023422 616009540020112
98.

45

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/156 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
99.

78

TOFFI SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Ordon
M: Tiffany
Brak 616999540099908
100.

89

TOP MAN KUC POL 2000 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nando
M: Tosca
brak
101.

53

TORO TRAKEN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eloqwent
M: Talina
K023286
102.

48

TREBOX DUBLIN BEL BEL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Diamant de Semilly
M: For Fun
Brak
103.

55

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Trixi De Schoenefeld / Warkando Wonderboy
K016939 DE455870362908
104.

57

TURBUD IQ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Turbud-Ironia / Turbud Tempo
K023355 616009670123711
105.

24

ULIANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Limit / Indoctro
M: Poliana / Zeus
K022973 528003200100620 SUI40285
106.

31

V-STAR D’IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vigo D’Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D’Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
107.

109

VIVA ESPANA M SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: So in Love
M: Vitara
K020912
108.

114

WANESS SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: STILIOS / SANDRO HIT
M: WANESSA/DONNERSCHLAG/DONNERHAL
K022952 616009580487312
109.

83

WESOŁA GRAFKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam
M: Wenus
brak
110.

71

WICHAWA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Wiwat
M: Wiecha
K023446 616006690057613
111.

58

WINNIE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bre-Gun
M: Wiza
K023824 616006540098712
112.

64

WITAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sword
M: Witaksa
K013727
113.

69

WYRWIGROSZ MŁP POL 2013 ogier gniada F: Irches
M: Wygrana
K023443
114.

82

ZULUS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Zazula / Sztorm
K010844 616009670007999
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Appel Łukasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
2
Arendt Agata
Ochaby
CHANEL (88)
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
14
Badellino Kaja
bpk
EROS (4)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
Badura Anna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
15
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
CALIA M (108)
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
25
Biskup Paulina
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ULIANE (24)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
27
2018-06-03
Bizoń-Zalewska Anna
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
Bomba Bartek
Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
ILONA (117)
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-02
Bomba Bartosz
Bez przynależności
ILONA (85)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
Bula Katarzyna
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
ERAZM (19)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
6
Bula Szymon
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
23
Chmura Kornelia
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
CONQUEST (105)
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
17
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
LALA (61)
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
7
Czartoryska Kamila
Brak
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
ROCCO (81)
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
3
ZULUS (82)
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
1
300
Doskocz Hanna
LUKJ Antoniówka
PARYS (11)
2018-06-03
1
Dziemba Olivia
KJMetpol Grodziec
TOP MAN (89)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
Dziwisz Aleksandra
BPK
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
2
80
2018-06-03
Franas Karolina
LUKJ Antoniówka
JOKER (63)
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
GADIA (37)
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
Garus Marek
LKJ Moszna
2018-06-03
22
2018-06-03
4
Gaweł Julia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LUNA (56)
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-02
Gawlik Grzegorz
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
JOKER (104)
2018-06-03
4
Glück Dominika
Brak
CYNARA (59)
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
24
2018-06-03
Gordzielik Kinga
KJ Metpol
DARMA (90)
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DARMA (90)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
ELIF (91)
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
Grycz Jarek
KJK ELIZAR
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
27
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
22
Honysz Elżbieta
LUKJ Antoniówka
PARYS (11)
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
Kaszuba Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
Kavaliova Kseniya
KJ Okoly
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
6
Klakla Patrycja
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
WICHAWA (71)
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
26
2018-06-03
Klekot Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
SZTORM (60)
2018-06-02
34
2018-06-02
Kleniuk Mariusz
Hippologia Strzegom
AKROPOL (113)
2018-06-02
2
100
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
3
130
Koj Klaudia
bpk
ESTELA (25)
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
Kopa Claudia
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
IRCHES (70)
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-03
25
2018-06-03
Kośnik Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Deresz Siemianowice Śląskie
POWIEW (27)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
Kośnik Aleksandra
LKJ Deresz
TOFFI (78)
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
8
REFLEX (79)
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
9
Kremer Julia
niezrzeszona
IMPULS (86)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
1
Król Stefania
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
PRINCE (93)
2018-06-02
Kurkova Anna
Stajnia Na Warszawskiej Glubczyce
LUNA (102)
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
25
M BONARIO (103)
2018-06-03
20
Lenart Marko
LKJ Moszna
MEGUN (9)
2018-06-02
33
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
24
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi -Verso Jastrzebie Zdrój
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-03
Maciejewska Justyna
KJ Korys Przygorzele
CASH JM (47)
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Majer Julia
LKJ MOSZNA
WANESS (114)
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Maksara Karolina
LKJ Moszna
ADANERO (112)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
25
Maślańczyk Aleksandra
LUKJ Antoniówka
WITAS (64)
2018-06-03
3
50
2018-06-03
15
Mazur Oliwia
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
SORDISSA (118)
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
25
Mundziakiewicz Julia
Brak
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
29
2018-06-03
2
Napiórkowska Kaja
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
14
Nastałek Nina
LUKJ Antoniówka
NICOL (65)
2018-06-03
20
Nawrat Żaneta
LUKJ Antoniówka
NICOL (65)
2018-06-03
12
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
LALUNA (32)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
23
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
1
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
PIROMAN (34)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
1
230
2018-06-03
10
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
LA COSTA (119)
2018-06-03
Olszowski Marcin
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
ORION (28)
2018-06-02
38
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
Opora Maja
LKJ Moszna
2018-06-02
1
Osysko Natalia
LUKJ Antoniówka
MAGNAT (66)
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
Pażucha Wojciech
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-02
10
Pietras Marta
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
MILWIA (73)
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
21
2018-06-03
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
21
Piontek Filip
LKJ Moszna
BAKALIA M (101)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
1
Piroh Artsiom
KJ OKOŁY
AŻUR (13)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
1
300
Polednia Henryk
LKJ Moszna
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
31
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
LAUR (62)
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
12
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
BONI (92)
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-03
20
Robotycka-Lenczuk Iwona
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
Rogaczewski Bartlomiej
KJ Dworzysko
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
16
TORO (53)
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
20
Rostek Martyna
Equi-Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
1
100
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
1
100
2018-06-03
1
Rumin Anna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
CYTRA (94)
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-02
Rydz Martyna
LKJ OLIMP Prudnik
LINARIA (74)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
PALOMA (35)
2018-06-02
1
150
2018-06-02
2
180
2018-06-03
1
150
2018-06-03
2
180
SAMIRO (36)
2018-06-02
3
80
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-03
3
80
2018-06-03
13
Schwalbe Sonia
LKJ Moszna
DELTA (98)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
12
Sobczyk Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
DUNKA (75)
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
11
BOLIVIA (76)
2018-06-02
2
80
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
16
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
3
130
2018-06-03
4
SYRIUSZ M (110)
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
2
Środecka Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga Opole
HARFA (1)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
DENIRO (17)
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
4
Szczurek Julia
LUKJ Antoniówka
NICOL (65)
2018-06-03
1
Szewczyk Marzena
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
Szotek Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
Szpak Iga
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
DŻAGAS (67)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
17
LUCIER (68)
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
2
100
2018-06-03
1
230
Szymczak Natalia
LKJ Olimp Prudnik
MIWIA (72)
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
Szynkler Natalia
niezrzeszona
MEDYNA (14)
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
9
Tomanek Olga
KJ Preria Wilkowice
2018-06-02
3
50
2018-06-02
8
Urban Bartłomiej
LKJ Deresz
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
26
Urbanek Alicja
Lkj Moszna
DA LUNA (99)
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
28
2018-06-03
Walaszek Natalia
niezrzeszona
DORINA (87)
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-03
Wielgórska Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
JULIUS (21)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
23
Włodarz Joanna
bpk
DERYK (84)
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
Woźniak Aneta
bpk SLA
ERISSA (49)
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
8

Number of Riders: 96

Number of Horses: 114

The sum of prizes: 2 800.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl