Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-A kwalifikacje MPMK
LKJ Ostroga Opole, 15-16.08.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-14 15:51:43
2020-08-14 15:51:43
Magdalena Cieślik MONEY PENNY
  • 1x 171/C/CC-2
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 20:04:21
2020-08-13 20:04:21
Jakub Kulej CONCADOR
  • 1x 57/N/N-4
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 20:49:41
2020-08-12 19:41:20
Kinga Paszkiewicz PRESJA
  • 1x 175/C/CC-4
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 20:49:37
2020-08-12 18:00:44
Aleksandra Błachno TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO
  • 1x 147/D/D-4 zoceną stylu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 14:33:14
2020-08-12 13:41:22
Aleksandra Malej TALIZMAN
  • 1x 59/N/N-5
  • 1x 64 ZT/C/C-1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 14:33:16
2020-08-12 09:49:01
Marta Zielińska REVANGE
  • 1x 8 ZT/L/L-1 DK PZJ 2016K
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 22:42:27
2020-08-11 22:37:15
Martyna Bieniek SONATA F
  • 1x 112 ZT/L/L-2 - DK
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 22:42:29
2020-08-11 22:15:14
Dorota Taras PREDAZZO
  • 2x 165/C/C-2
  • 2x 167/C/C-3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 21:17:04
2020-08-11 21:16:28
Katarzyna Brysch INSTERFREUDE W
  • 1x 59/N/N-5
  • 1x 161/N/N-6
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 20:36:47
2020-08-11 20:30:54
Klaudia Wolańska LOZANO
  • 1x 12 ZT/L/L-2 - DK
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:40:02
2020-08-11 13:39:57
Agnieszka Helbik-Kuśmierz COTROSCA
  • 1x 85/C/CS - 2
  • 1x 185/C/CS - 2
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:39:49
2020-08-11 13:14:21
Magdalena Pąchalska 832 FAVORY SANTA XLII-5
  • 1x 57/N/N-4
  • 1x 159/N/N-5
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:39:57
2020-08-11 10:11:14
Natalia Walicka ALASZ
  • 1x 22 ZT/P/P-1
  • 1x 128 ZT/P/P-3 - DK
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:40:10
2020-08-11 10:02:29
Karolina Stefańska CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 21/P/P-1
  • 1x 23/P/P-2
  • 1x 123/P/P-2
  • 1x 126/P/P-3 - DK
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-12 23:17:54
2020-08-11 09:59:31
Laura Mazurek HOPE
  • 1x 41 ZT/D/D-2 z oceną stylu
  • 1x 45 ZT/D/D-3 z oceną stylu
  • 1x 147/D/D-4 zoceną stylu
  • 1x 157/N/N-4
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:40:17
2020-08-11 09:57:32
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x 65/C/C-2
  • 1x 167/C/C-3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:40:21
2020-08-11 09:56:14
Hanna Suchan V-CAPRICE-AS
  • 1x 57/N/N-4
  • 1x 159/N/N-5
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:40:24
2020-08-11 09:53:42
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 79/C/CS - 1
  • 1x 187/C/CS- 3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 05:46:09
2020-08-11 00:08:52
Marta Kuczera YGA
  • 1x 8 ZT/L/L-1 DK PZJ 2016K
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 18:30:53
2020-08-10 18:04:18
Karolina Czerniak SOLO ELIDA XVII-35
  • 2x 42 ZT/D/D-2 bez oceny stylu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 18:30:54
2020-08-10 18:03:43
Karolina Czerniak HERKULES
  • 1x 22 ZT/P/P-1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 14:23:38
2020-08-10 13:12:42
Santana Bryndal WIK DAY
  • 2x 64 ZT/C/C-1
  • 2x 166 ZT/C/C-2
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-09 18:16:26
2020-08-09 10:55:41
Marianna Osowska SISAIDA
  • 1x 21/P/P-1
  • 1x 126/P/P-3 - DK
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-09 18:16:27
2020-08-09 09:08:04
Martyna Piwowar ORION
  • 1x 8 ZT/L/L-1 DK PZJ 2016K
  • 1x 116 ZT/L/L-3 DK
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-08 04:18:17
2020-08-07 16:19:42
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 65/C/C-2
  • 1x 171/C/CC-2
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 21:47:40
2020-08-06 20:46:51
Zuzanna Palowska JASKÓŁKA
  • 1x 26/P/P-3 - DK
  • 1x 30/P/P-4 - DK
  • 1x 130/P/P-4 - DK
  • 1x 126/P/P-3 - DK
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-07 07:02:53
2020-08-06 19:51:23
Patrycja Wójcik PARYS
  • 2x 8 ZT/L/L-1 DK PZJ 2016K
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:29:02
2020-08-04 21:33:06
Małgorzata Malkusch KEISER RUBIN
  • 1x 71/C/CC-2
  • 1x 173/C/CC-3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:29:05
2020-08-04 20:56:27
Marta Sitek MAGICAL MEMORY
  • 1x 57/N/N-4
  • 1x 161/N/N-6
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 10:38:03
2020-08-01 10:15:09
Iga Szwedo CALDERON
  • 1x 57/N/N-4
  • 1x 59/N/N-5
  • 1x 61/N/N-6
  • 1x 158 ZT/N/N-4
  • 1x 159/N/N-5
  • 1x 161/N/N-6
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 05:40:29
2020-07-31 17:59:54
Aleksandra Zamirska HETMAN
  • 1x 14/L/L-3 - DK
  • 1x 35/D/D-1 z oceną stylu
  • 1x 135/D/D-1 z oceną stylu
  • 1x 121/P/P-1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 03:04:05
2020-07-30 08:20:18
Justyna Kret DEXTER
  • 1x 28 ZT/P/P-3 - DK
  • 1x 122 ZT/P/P-1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 18:18:29
2020-07-28 10:48:43
Martyna Bieniek ANIOŁEK
  • 1x 132 ZT/P/P-4 - DK
  • 1x 138 ZT/D/D-1 bez oceny stylu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bieniek Martyna brak
2003 (J.)
O052827
2. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2006 (JM.)
O043987
3. Bryndal Santana niezrzeszony
S
brak
4. Brysch Katarzyna LKJ Lewada
S
O013890
5. Cieślik Magdalena bpk
S
O042129
6. Czerniak Karolina Stajnia Harley Zawada
2003 (J.)
brak
7. Dąbrowska Jagoda Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
1999 (MJ.)
O024546
8. Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
2005 (JM.)
O042700
9. Helbik-Kuśmierz Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O006968
10. Kret Justyna Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
2003 (J.)
O049089
11. Kuczera Marta LKJ Ostroga Opole
2004 (J.)
brak
12. Kulej Jakub BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O026122
13. Malej Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
14. Malkusch Małgorzata LKJ Lewada
2001 (MJ.)
O050117
15. Mazurek Laura JKS Cwał
2006 (JM.)
O042544
16. Osowska Marianna Niezrzeszona
2003 (J.)
brak
17. Pąchalska Magdalena BPK
S
O024775
18. Palowska Zuznna Klub Jeździecki Okoły
S
O022869
19. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (MJ.)
O026060
20. Piwowar Martyna Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
21. Sitek Marta LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2001 (MJ.)
O029061
22. Stefańska Karolina JKS Cwał
S
O037728
23. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
24. Szwedo Iga LKJ Lewada
2002 (J.)
O052826
25. Taras Dorota KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O021621
26. Walicka Natalia JKS CWAŁ Truskolasy
2004 (J.)
brak
27. Wójcik Patrycja BPK
S
brak
28. Wolańska Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
29. Zamirska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2006 (JM.)
O058588
30. Zielińska Marta LKJ Ostroga
2008 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

832 FAVORY SANTA XLII-5 LIPICAN POL 2012 wałach siwa/156 F: F.Trofetta X-4 / F.Allegra XXVI
M: Santa XLII / F.Zenta VI-5
K026088 191001030083212
2.

18

ALASZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Diadem
M: Korys Arystokratka
09453 POL009540011298
3.

1

ANIOŁEK NN POL 2013 wałach bułana/mk:138 F: NN
M: NN
brak 747392926313
4.

10

ATTACK WITH ME HANNOVER POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
K008159 DE431316774603
5.

4

CALDERON SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lintas Boy R
M: Casablanca
K016969 12249
6.

22

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Catharsis
K022050
7.

35

CONCADOR OLDENBURG POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Canoso
M: Citta
K015670
8.

21

COTROSCA KWPN POL 2007 wałach kara/180 F: Ol Metta
M: Ultrosca
K015328 528003000712135
9.

2

DEXTER SP POL 2009 Wałach izabelowata/170 F: Baksik
M: Dejzi
K025793 616009540146709
10.

24

GONZO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Star Turn
M: Grenada
K025060 616009640072113
11.

16

HERKULES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Bevet
M: Hawana
brak POL009570023506
12.

3

HETMAN MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 Wałach gniada/163 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Hola
K027393 POL013640027804
13.

23

HOPE HANOWERSKA GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Hochandel
M: Salamanca
K026660
14.

29

INSTERFREUDE W WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Insterburg
M: Frl.Rottenmeyer
K025775 DE441410367609
15.

8

JASKÓŁKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/mk:148 F: Jurand
M: Jawa
K029894 POL006580355308
16.

6

KEISER RUBIN OLDENBURG POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kaiser Franz
M: Hauptstuttbuch Rosaria
K023934
17.

28

LOZANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 wałach siwa/170 F: Lubicz
M: Ratina
brak POL 009611078204
18.

5

LUUK KWPN POL 2016 wałach izabelowata/180 F: Everdale
M: Zoiena
brak 52801007418
19.

7

MAGICAL MEMORY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/160 F: Rock And Roll
M: Margot
K023033 6160096900785
20.

36

MONEY PENNY DWB POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Michellino /
M: Askemosens Flica / Heslegards Weltmeister
K022123 208333DW0804788
21.

13

ORION NN POL 2015 Wałach tarantowata/169 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999540119215
22.

9

PARYS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Iluk
M: Pokusa
brak
23.

31

PREDAZZO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Pensacola / O'Key
K018502 616009670025210
24.

34

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus H B / Flemmingh
M: Pokusa / Lord Alexander
K008887 616009670112503
25.

20

PRIMO J SP POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Solaris
M: Platyna
K027174
26.

32

REVANGE SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: 4464 Denis s.v.
M: 35 Rita
Brak
27.

12

SISAIDA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 cm F: San
M: Sasanka
brak 616999540170108
28.

17

SOLO ELIDA XVII-35 KOŃ KLADRUBSKI POL 2005 wałach kara/169 cm F: Solo Rosa XVII
M: Elida (SO VII)
brak 203006447566205
29.

30

SONATA F SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Senat
M: Sentencja P
brak 747386504
30.

26

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
K015385 616009610218709
31.

33

TALIZMAN SP POL 2005 wałach siwa/169 F: Insider
M: Talia
brak POL 999 67 01487 05
32.

27

TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Vieness
K029255 DE421000079211
33.

25

V-CAPRICE-AS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Corofini
M: Viva Polonia
K023771
34.

15

WIK DAY SP POL 2006 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Day Dream II s
M: Wiktoria
Brak POL009530014406
35.

14

YGA FIORD POL 2008 Klacz bułana/mk:140 F: Zando
M: Ynalda
brak 000
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bieniek Martyna
brak
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2020-08-16
Bryndal Santana
niezrzeszony
WIK DAY (15)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Brysch Katarzyna
LKJ Lewada
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Cieślik Magdalena
bpk
2020-08-16
Czerniak Karolina
Stajnia Harley Zawada
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Dąbrowska Jagoda
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Doniec Magdalena
JKS Cwał
GONZO (24)
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Helbik-Kuśmierz Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Kret Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Hipologia Morów
DEXTER (2)
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Kuczera Marta
LKJ Ostroga Opole
YGA (14)
2020-08-15
Kulej Jakub
BPK
2020-08-15
Malej Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Malkusch Małgorzata
LKJ Lewada
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Mazurek Laura
JKS Cwał
HOPE (23)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Osowska Marianna
Niezrzeszona
SISAIDA (12)
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Pąchalska Magdalena
BPK
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Palowska Zuznna
Klub Jeździecki Okoły
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (34)
2020-08-16
Piwowar Martyna
Brak
ORION (13)
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Sitek Marta
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Stefańska Karolina
JKS Cwał
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
STERNIK (26)
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Szwedo Iga
LKJ Lewada
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Taras Dorota
KJ Platan Wrocław
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Walicka Natalia
JKS CWAŁ Truskolasy
ALASZ (18)
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Wójcik Patrycja
BPK
PARYS (9)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Wolańska Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LOZANO (28)
2020-08-15
Zamirska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
HETMAN (3)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Zielińska Marta
LKJ Ostroga
REVANGE (32)
2020-08-15

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl