Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B Assanya
Żmiąca, 25-27.05.2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Apanasewicz Weronika Niezrzeszony
2001 (J.)
Brak
2. Babczyńska Aleksandra St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2005 (JM.)
O045329
3. Babczyńska Małgorzata St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2009 (Mł.)
O045328
4. Biernacka Anna KJ Facimiech
2005 (JM.)
brak
5. Borowiec Aleksandra BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
6. Cisowska Ewelina KJ Assanya
S
brak
7. Ciura Wiktoria UKS Ostoja Klikowa
1999 (MJ.)
brak
8. Czekaj Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O025099
9. Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
S
O015270
10. Dębska Matylda Stajnia Wola
2000 (J.)
brak
11. Dohnalik Matylda Osada Konna Assanya
2000 (J.)
Brak
12. Drong Martyna
13. Drożdż Katarzyna BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
14. Dziża Hanna BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Furtak Alicja brak
S
brak
16. Gnutek Szymon BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Golańska Patrycja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (J.)
brak
18. Górecka Izabela KJ Assanya
2004 (JM.)
Brak
19. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2000 (J.)
O026912
20. Gronuś Alicja KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O034714
21. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
22. Jonik Anna KJ Assanya
S
O012441
23. Kasprzak Anna KJ Facimiech
1997 (MJ.)
O023199
24. Kawa Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O033387
25. Kawa Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O008013
26. Kłuś Magdalena
27. Kobiałka Agata BPK
S
brak
28. Kowalski Szymon Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
Brak
29. Latała Katarzyna niezrzeszona
2002 (J.)
brak
30. Leda Karolina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O041750
31. Majeranowska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
S
O024507
32. Małucha Gabriela Team Rancho Pcim
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Michorczyk Gabriela KJ Assanya
2002 (J.)
brak
34. Mielcarek Alicja BPK
S
O028782
35. Nasiadka Kinga Stajnia Wola
2001 (J.)
brak
36. Nowicka Oliwia Klub Sportowy Podkowa
2007 (Mł.)
O040029
37. Osieka Daria KS Faruk Niegardów
1997 (MJ.)
O042971
38. Pervez Mariam Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (J.)
O045147
39. Pietrus Helena KJ Assanya
2005 (JM.)
brak
40. Pietrus Sylwia KJ Assanya
S
brak
41. Pypłacz Julia St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
2002 (J.)
O038348
42. Ruchała Elżbieta BPK
S
brak
43. Sarota Klaudia Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
44. Sas Eliza Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2004 (JM.)
O045330
45. Seweryn Grażyna bkp
S
O039725 - LZRWZJ/1984/18
46. Ślósarz Oliwia KJ Bialy Las Przybylscy
2005 (JM.)
brak
47. Ślusarczyk Weronika Niezrzeszony
2003 (JM.)
Brak
48. Stempek-Gruszka Magdalena Stajnia Terenowo-Rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
S
brak
49. Stopa Alicja Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
50. Szostak Stefan KJ Assanya
S
brak
51. Twardosz Wiktoria
52. Walczak Natalia KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2003 (JM.)
brak
53. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

43

AGITACJA Polski Koń Szkachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint
M: Amanita
O: Marcin Goraus
B: Głąb Andrzej
brak
2.

30

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Opar
M: Amanita
O: Agnieszka Kołodziej
B: Andrzej Głąb
brak
3.

37

ATENA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Audan
M: Arika
O: -
B: -
brak
4.

50

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka-Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
brak
5.

42

BALOUSSINI 2 Bawarska GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Baloubino B
M: Walaen
O: Szostak Stefan
B: -
brak
6.

63

BARINELLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/169 F: Barinello/ Barnaul
M: Calia/ Caliano
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: prywatna
K025286
7.

34

BOLERO SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Talent
M: Balanga
O: Szostak Stefan
B: Miśkiewicz Anna
brak
8.

57

BONA KUC POL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Jehudi
M: Bella
O: Powiatowy Zakład Aktywności Zawodowej w Nawojowej
B: Master Szczepan
brak 616013570079410
9.

25

CALL ME 7 Holsztyńska GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Contact Me
M: Fire Girl
O: Patrycja Dadał
B: Gerken Kai
K018310
10.

1

CASABLANCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chelano's Boy
M: Cassandra
O: Krzysztof Gronus
B: S. Skórka
K014632
11.

32

CASSINIA Oldenburska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cassini II
M: Bonita
O: Szostak Stefan
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
brak
12.

33

CONRAD 98 Holsztyńska GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II
M: Wega IV
O: Szostak Stefan
B: Feldhaus Henrike
brak
13.

58

DIAMENT MŁP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emeryt
M: Drwęca
O: Magdalena Stempek-Gruszka
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
brak POL 006550018407
14.

7

DOLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Dziwela / Dresk
O: Joanna Miazek-Pypłacz
B: Lucyna Koźdra
K021743 616009630198110
15.

4

DOMARE G SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Dabelia
O: Katarzyna Leda
B: brak
K017993
16.

29

DYMISJA Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bekas
M: Dalia
O: Janina Hajduk
B: Agnieszka Lewkut
Brak
17.

31

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
O: Daria Osieka
B: Kimberger Ferenc
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
18.

17

ELEGANT Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Grafit / Cedr
M: Emocja / Grosz
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie
K007119 POL013660439099
19.

56

ELEKTRON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Libretto
M: Emina
O: Powiatowy Zakład Aktywności Zawodowej w Nawojowej
B: SK Kalników Sp Z o.o.
Brak
20.

60

EMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Literat
M: Ewita
O: Iwona Olbromska
B: Pacan Wiesława
brak
21.

26

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Marloes / Derrick
O: Anna Kasprzak
B: G. H. Veneberg
K022830 528003201107209
22.

14

GLOB-KOM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Grzesznica
O: Alicja Ciura
B: Ewa Goraus
brak
23.

15

GNIEWKO Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Garda II
O: Wiktoria Ciura
B: Mirosław Mozdżeń
brak
24.

6

HAKER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Hadyna
O: Anna Pervez
B: brak
K023428
25.

5

HAWANA W SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Harfa
O: Aleksandra Majeranowska
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K018593
26.

61

HAZENA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clear to Jump st Gyvan Z
M: Hawela
O: Piotr Małucha
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
Brak
27.

3

JAGIELONKA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Corde
M: Japonka
O: Katarzyna Biernacka
B: Jan Bobek
brak
28.

54

JONKA Małopolska POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bayer
M: Jurga
O: Powiatowy Zakład Aktywności Zawodowej w Nawojowej
B: Zespół szkół rolniczych centrum kształcenia praktycznego Nawojowa
Brak
29.

53

JUNIDAR Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ramadan
M: Junida
O: Magdalena Stępek-Gruszka
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik
brak
30.

55

KAJA NN POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Magdalena Kwinta
K024274
31.

46

KARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/155 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Izabela Walczak
B: -
brak
32.

39

KEC CLAUDIA JEAN ISH IRL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Chaoca / Contender
M: KEC Murphy Diamond / Glidawn Diamond
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: William Kennedy
K017499 372414004804471 105IC22
33.

35

LENA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Domestos
M: Leksyka
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Bogdan Jarych
brak
34.

52

LEYDYS Koń Mały POL 2008 Klacz siwa/mk: F: EGYPTUS
M: LALA
O: Grażyna Seweryn
B: Grażyna Seweryn
K024137
35.

19

LIBIA Westfalska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landstreicher
M: Lambada
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Gerhard Toeffling
K011439
36.

62

LITTLE ONE Mały Koń POL 2008 Wałach srokata/mk:147 F: Satelita
M: Luba
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki PROGRES Andrzej Tyka
B: Konwent OO Bonifratów
brak POL 013570122308
37.

27

LORNA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz
Pol 980 24 67898 06
38.

2

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
39.

44

LUSI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Landacord
M: Limba
O: Katarzyna Dohnalik
B: Głaz Małgorzata
brak POL 009 63 00901 09
40.

16

MARCO SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Marta / Madryt
O: Agnieszka Babczyńska
B: Mario Bauwens
K008527 POL009611174202
41.

36

MAX - POL 2002 Wałach tarantowata F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
42.

41

MR BOJANGLES WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Jungh.n.gek. / Cornet Obolensky
M: Franzi / Fillis
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Hartwig Rellensmann
K022669 DE441413133509
43.

24

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
44.

38

PARYŻ SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: War
M: Perła
O: Stefan Szostak
B: Witold Opila
brak
45.

9

PIOŁUN Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Parys
M: Pikela
O: Wojciech Latała
B: Sylwia Berek
brak 616 006 63 01817 10
46.

40

RAMIDO NN POL 1993 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Prychistal-Kawa
B: NN
brak
47.

45

RAMONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz gniada/kuc:138cm F: El Amor / Wermut
M: Rakieta / Wampir
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Klub jeździecki Kapriola-Choiny
K010911 POL 013 58 00572 01
48.

65

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 cm F: Bockman's Looping/ Lasino
M: Saksonia/ Lansjer L
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: SK Udórz
K025333 616 009 54 00611 12
49.

64

SANDOKAN PROGRES Mały Koń GER 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Simeon
M: Ghesa
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Niemcy
K025287
50.

47

SARTOLIAL Deutsch Sport Pferd GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Sarto
M: Sandra
O: Anna Kowalska
B: Annja Peters
Brak
51.

28

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Diter Staniek
K020534 616009540098810
52.

51

WIENA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo
M: Wachtel
O: Józef Buczyński
B: Kruse-Soenke Karl Ernst
K021948 105TE66
53.

18

ZEFIR Typ Koń Mały POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Aneta Puchalska
B: NN
K019749
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanasewicz Weronika
Niezrzeszony
JONKA (54)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
13
Babczyńska Aleksandra
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
MARCO (16)
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
20
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
2
Babczyńska Małgorzata
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
ELEGANT (17)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-27
Biernacka Anna
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
Borowiec Aleksandra
BPK
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
6
Cisowska Ewelina
KJ Assanya
2018-05-25
12
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-27
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
Ciura Wiktoria
UKS Ostoja Klikowa
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
6
GNIEWKO (15)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
18
Czekaj Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
LIBIA (19)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
300
2018-05-26
3
200
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
2
200
Dadał Patrycja
JKS Pogórze
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2
200
2018-05-26
1
400
2018-05-27
1
300
Dębska Matylda
Stajnia Wola
2018-05-27
11
2018-05-27
Dohnalik Matylda
Osada Konna Assanya
LUSI (44)
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
19
2018-05-27
Drong Martyna
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
9
Drożdż Katarzyna
BPK
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
1
Dziża Hanna
BPK
2018-05-27
9
Furtak Alicja
brak
JUNIDAR (53)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-25
7
Gnutek Szymon
BPK
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
2
Golańska Patrycja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
EMIR (60)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
Górecka Izabela
KJ Assanya
OSTIANA (24)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
5
Gronuś Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
2
100
2018-05-26
3
100
2018-05-27
3
50
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (2)
2018-05-25
6
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-26
3
50
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
3
Jonik Anna
KJ Assanya
ATOS (50)
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
2
Kasprzak Anna
KJ Facimiech
GALERMO (26)
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
5
Kawa Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
WIENA (51)
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
400
Kawa Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
2
300
2018-05-27
2
300
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-25
2
2018-05-26
7
Kłuś Magdalena
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
2
Kobiałka Agata
BPK
2018-05-25
11
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-27
8
Kowalski Szymon
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
RAMIDO (40)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-25
8
Latała Katarzyna
niezrzeszona
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
1
Leda Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2018-05-25
10
2018-05-25
7
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-27
Majeranowska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
Małucha Gabriela
Team Rancho Pcim
HAZENA (61)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-27
2
Michorczyk Gabriela
KJ Assanya
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
7
Mielcarek Alicja
BPK
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
1
200
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
2
100
Nasiadka Kinga
Stajnia Wola
ARGENTO (30)
2018-05-27
16
2018-05-27
Nowicka Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Podkowa
KAJA (55)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
10
Osieka Daria
KS Faruk Niegardów
2018-05-25
4
2018-05-25
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
1
200
Pervez Mariam
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
HAKER (6)
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
EMIR (60)
2018-05-27
6
Pietrus Helena
KJ Assanya
MAX (36)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-27
14
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
3
ATENA (37)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
14
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
Pietrus Sylwia
KJ Assanya
LENA (35)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
8
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
17
2018-05-27
PARYŻ (38)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
18
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
13
Pypłacz Julia
St. KJ Mustang Jaworzno
DOLAR (7)
2018-05-25
17
2018-05-25
9
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
6
2018-05-27
Ruchała Elżbieta
BPK
RAMIDO (40)
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
Sarota Klaudia
Brak
DYMISJA (29)
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
Sas Eliza
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Mustang Jaworzno
ZEFIR (18)
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-25
2018-05-25
19
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
4
Seweryn Grażyna
bkp
LEYDYS (52)
2018-05-25
5
2018-05-25
13
2018-05-25
Ślósarz Oliwia
KJ Bialy Las Przybylscy
BONA (57)
2018-05-25
Ślusarczyk Weronika
Niezrzeszony
JONKA (54)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
20
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
15
Stempek-Gruszka Magdalena
Stajnia Terenowo-Rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
DIAMENT (58)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
15
2018-05-25
1
Stopa Alicja
Klub Jeździecki w Mszanie Górnej
RAMONA (45)
2018-05-25
1
2018-05-25
14
Szostak Stefan
KJ Assanya
BOLERO (34)
2018-05-25
16
2018-05-25
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
5
Twardosz Wiktoria
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
Walczak Natalia
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
KARMEN (46)
2018-05-26
1
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (27)
2018-05-25
2018-05-25

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 53

The sum of prizes: 3 400.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl