Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-A kwalifikacje MPMK
LKJ Moszna, 19-20.05.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 10:37:54
2018-05-17 23:42:02
Kamil Skupień DONNA SUMMER M
  • 1x 22/P/P-4 - DK
  • 1x 77/P/P-3 - DK
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 10:38:11
2018-05-17 23:41:13
Kamil Skupień DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x 22/P/P-4 - DK
  • 1x 77/P/P-3 - DK
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-18 10:38:21
2018-05-17 23:40:34
Kamil Skupień DELICIEUX M
  • 1x 22/P/P-4 - DK
  • 1x 77/P/P-3 - DK
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 08:43:31
2018-05-15 08:13:37
Nikola Buryś KUBUŚ
  • 1x 62/L/L-1 - K
  • 1x 65/L/L-2 -K
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 08:43:42
2018-05-15 08:08:58
Amelia Orlińska HERMETTA
  • 1x 64/L/L-1 DK
  • 1x 67/L/L-2 - DK
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:07:04
2018-05-13 22:50:13
Martyna Gruszczyk CATTLEYA
  • 1x 69/L/L-3 - DK
  • 1x 74/P/P-1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:07:13
2018-05-13 22:27:20
Julia Majer WANESS
  • 2x 22/P/P-4 - DK
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:07:23
2018-05-13 20:56:03
Katarzyna Konarska LARGO
  • 1x 48/C/CC-4
  • 1x 106/C/CC-5
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:07:32
2018-05-13 20:54:45
Katarzyna Konarska OMAR
  • 1x 1/MPMK-4/PK kwalifikacyjny i półfinałowy MPMK-4
  • 1x 58/MPMK-4/PK kwalifikacyjny i półfinałowy MPMK-4 II półfinał
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:07:41
2018-05-13 20:39:51
Natalia Stodoła DRAKAR
  • 1x 102/C/CC-!
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:07:39
2018-05-13 12:26:07
Roxana Slomiany MASUMI
  • 1x 103/C/CC-2
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-14 08:07:25
2018-05-13 11:13:14
Petra Štenclová GLERÁNO
  • 1x 30/D kuc/D-3 kuce
  • 1x 35/N kuce/N-4 kuce
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-12 23:09:38
2018-05-12 18:53:32
Natalia Kozaczka DARTAGNAN
  • 1x 7/L/L-1 DK
  • 1x 12/L/L-3 - DK
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 07:06:56
2018-05-10 21:47:52
Wiktoria Loska KADR PONY SPORT
  • 1x 35/N kuce/N-4 kuce
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 07:07:13
2018-05-10 21:46:53
Nadia Cinal KADR PONY SPORT
  • 1x 30/D kuc/D-3 kuce
  • 1x 86/D kuc/D-2 kuce
  • 1x 87/D/D-3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 07:07:32
2018-05-10 20:45:39
Justyna Kret DEXTER
  • 2x 7/L/L-1 DK
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:46:14
2018-05-09 19:41:09
Dominika Trześniewska NOE
  • 1x 28/D/D-1
  • 1x 75/P/P-2
  • 1x 86/D kuc/D-2 kuce
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:46:44
2018-05-09 19:36:00
Dominika Trześniewska SYRIA "M"
  • 1x 18/P/P-2
  • 1x 28/D/D-1
  • 1x 86/D kuc/D-2 kuce
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:47:14
2018-05-09 19:33:22
Justyna Ruda SELEDYN "M"
  • 1x 2/MPMK-5/I półfinał MPMK-5
  • 1x 59/MPMK-5/II półfinał MPMK-5
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:47:36
2018-05-09 17:03:31
Jan Gawecki HEILINE'S ZANZIER
  • 1x 2/MPMK-5/I półfinał MPMK-5
  • 1x 59/MPMK-5/II półfinał MPMK-5
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:47:57
2018-05-09 17:01:44
Mateusz Cichoń SIR EUROPE
  • 1x 2/MPMK-5/I półfinał MPMK-5
  • 1x 59/MPMK-5/II półfinał MPMK-5
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 19:48:11
2018-05-09 17:01:10
Mateusz Cichoń GIGI LADY
  • 1x 4/7-9 lat/program połfinałowy MPMK 7-9 lat
  • 1x 61/7-9 lat/program połfinałowy MPMK 7-9 lat
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 13:10:48
2018-05-09 12:46:05
Sandra Rogacka HUBERTIN
  • 1x 48/C/CC-4
  • 1x 105/C/CC-4
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 13:11:03
2018-05-09 09:29:23
Mariusz Mazurek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 18/P/P-2
  • 1x 20/P/P-3 - DK
  • 1x 75/P/P-2
  • 1x 77/P/P-3 - DK
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 08:19:59
2018-05-08 22:02:21
Natalia Badura VERBENA
  • 1x 2/MPMK-5/I półfinał MPMK-5
  • 1x 59/MPMK-5/II półfinał MPMK-5
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:03:07
2018-05-08 18:55:15
Barbara Styczeń MALTA PRO
  • 1x 17/P/P-1
  • 1x 75/P/P-2
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:04:55
2018-05-08 14:35:59
Magdalena Cieślik MONEY PENNY
  • 1x 35/N kuce/N-4 kuce
  • 1x 89/N/N-1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:05:09
2018-05-08 12:58:37
Maja Klich AMARETTO
  • 1x 40/C/C-1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 19:32:47
2018-05-07 17:51:17
Joanna Jawor CHICOLINA
  • 1x 46/C/CC-2
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 19:33:10
2018-05-07 17:50:00
Joanna Jawor TIM
  • 1x 46/C/CC-2
  • 1x 47/C/CC-3
  • 1x 103/C/CC-2
  • 1x 104/C/CC-3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 19:33:47
2018-05-07 17:48:11
Joanna Jawor CORTINA
  • 1x 41/C/C-2
  • 1x 42/C/C-3
  • 1x 98/C/C-2
  • 1x 99/C/C-3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 19:34:08
2018-05-07 13:51:23
Joanna Łukowska SINGER
  • 1x 10/L/L-2 - DK
  • 1x 69/L/L-3 - DK
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 21:49:58
2018-05-06 19:18:22
Monika Siwoń WINNING BLACK PEARL
  • 1x 7/L/L-1 DK
  • 1x 10/L/L-2 - DK
  • 1x 67/L/L-2 - DK
  • 1x 77/P/P-3 - DK
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 19:44:34
2018-04-28 18:00:49
Magdalena Morawska DENIRO
  • 1x 41/C/C-2
  • 1x 98/C/C-2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Buryś Nikola STAJNIA TABALUGA
No
3. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
4. Cieślik Magdalena bpk
S
O042129
5. Cinal Nadia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O035798
6. Gawecki Jan KJ Lider
S
O011548
7. Gruszczyk Martyna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
1997 (MJ.)
O022400
8. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O035227
9. Jawor Joanna KJ OKOŁY
S
O002106
10. Klich Maja KJ Lider Radzionków
2001 (J.)
O026644
11. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
12. Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
054322
13. Kret Justyna brak
2003 (JM.)
brak
14. Loska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
1999 (MJ.)
0026615
15. Łukowska Joanna Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
1997 (MJ.)
O021576
16. Majer Julia LKJ MOSZNA
S
O011136
17. Mazurek Mariusz KJ Volta
S
O010135
18. Morawska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
S
O026093
19. Orlińska Amelia Stajnia Tabaluga
2001 (J.)
Brak
20. Rogacka Sandra Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O003303
21. Ruda Justyna LKJ Moszna
S
O001811
22. Siwoń Monika LKJ Moszna
LZRWZJ/2400/18
23. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
24. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
25. Slomiany Roxana Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
S
O005776
26. Štenclová Petra Stáj Kincl z.s.
S
H2825
27. Stodoła Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
brak
28. Styczeń Barbara KJ Szarża Bolęcin
1997 (MJ.)
O023526
29. Trześniewska Dominika LKJ Moszna
2000 (J.)
O031333
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

AMARETTO Deutchland Sport POL 04.03.2009 Wałach gniada F: Levistano
M: Arnika
O: Klich Magdalena
B: Roman Kaczmarek
Brak
2.

30

CATTLEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Castella
O: Tatiana Pętlak
B: Tatiana Pętlak
K025218
3.

6

CORTINA WB POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Gold fiver
M: C
O: Herbert Rudiger wassibauer
B: Herbert Rudiger wassibauer
Brak
4.

23

DARTAGNAN OLD. GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Destano
M: Mamusia
O: Natalia Kozaczka
B: Sprehe
Brak
5.

35

DELICIEUX M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Duola / Omen
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
brak
6.

1

DENIRO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baksik
M: Dessa
O: Grupa Rene L. Morawski
B: Koss Alfons
K014117
7.

21

DEXTER SP POL 2009 Wałach izabelowata F: Baksik
M: Dejzi
O: Katarzyna Kret
B: Waldemar Jonda
brak 616009540146709
8.

36

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zafonium (xx)
M: Dolriada (xx) po Llandaff (xx)
O: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA
BRAK
9.

34

DONNA SUMMER M XX POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Donna Polonia / Colonel Collins
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K021473 616POL12007859T
10.

26

DRAKAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada/171 F: Landjunker S
M: Dextera
O: Stodoła Natalia
B: Stodoła Witold
brak 11973
11.

13

GALAPAGOS Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Statut
M: Grecja
O: Mariusz Mazurek
B: Mariusz Mazurek
K013799 POL006550190408
12.

15

GIGI LADY KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: United
M: Phantom
O: Marta Madej
B: Holandia
K011902
13.

24

GLERÁNO Český Teplokrevník CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: GENIUS L Fitmin
M: Lery
O: Jaroslav Kincl
B: Stáj Kincl z.s.
KJ0S9U 203009226481512
14.

17

HEILINE'S ZANZIER DWB DEN 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Blue Hors Zack
M: Danceline
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o.
B: Dania
K024290
15.

31

HERMETTA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Klacz /165 F: DOUBLE ALLEGED (USA)
M: HERETTA
O: HELENA STASZCZAK
B: POLSKA KORPORACJA INWESTYCYJNA S.A.
POL040000002937
16.

14

HUBERTIN Oldenburg DEU 2005 Wałach gniada F: Hudson
M: Puissance
O: Sandra Rogacka
B: Niemcy
K011818
17.

22

KADR PONY SPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:145 F: NICO-K
M: KLISZA
O: JOANNA SŁAWSKA
B: NIEZNANY
K015101 POL013560316307
18.

32

KUBUŚ KUC POL 1.01.2011 Wałach inna/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
O: Helena Staszczak
B: NN
No
19.

11

MALTA PRO SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Pro Savage
M: Maracuja
O: Barbara Styczeń
B: Mirosław Janik
K023558
20.

33

MAŁA FABIA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bromir /
M: Mała Fantazja /
O: Wojciech Jatkowski
B: Andrzej Nidziński
K024217 POL006570221808
21.

25

MASUMI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landjonker S
M: Mersi
O: Grzegorz Dreszer
B: Konrad Jaskulski
K020134 616 009 61 02361 09
22.

10

MONEY PENNY DWB POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Michellino /
M: Askemosens Flica / Heslegards Weltmeister
O: Magdalena Cieślik
B: Jeannette & Dennis Storm
K022123 208333DW0804788
23.

20

NOE SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/171 F: nn
M: nn
O: Justyna Ruda
B: Marta Posyniak
K025691 POL 999 67 00200 03
24.

27

OMAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Lotos
M: Olivia Plus-S
O: Ewelina Mokrzycka
B: Roman Drabiński
K025567
25.

18

SELEDYN M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Contendor
M: Selene M
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K024327 616 009 69 00547 13
26.

5

SINGER SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czuwaj
M: Sinez
O: Joanna Łukowska
B: PPHU Algas Sp.J. Stadnina Koni w Udorzu
K023349 616009540019912
27.

16

SIR EUROPE Oldenburg DEU 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Genoveva
O: MM Brothers sp. z o.o., Helgstrand Dressage
B: Niemcy
K023812
28.

19

SYRIA M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: NICE BOY
M: SYLWIA
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
K025692 616 009 69 00730 10
29.

7

TIM SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Candiavolo
M: Tuana S
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021968
30.

12

VERBENA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Lou Reed han / Lauries Crusador xx
M: Vanessa SP / Peres wlkp
O: Monika Augustyniak
B: Mirosław Górny
K022564
31.

29

WANESS SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: STILIOS
M: WANESSA
O: Julia Majer
B: PIOTR TRACZ
K022952 616009580487312
32.

4

WINNING BLACK PEARL Desutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Klacz kara/163 F: Sir Hayfield /po Sir Donnerhall/Sandro Hit
M: Wayra/ po Furst Heinrich/Florestan I
O: Monika Siwoń
B: Waldemar Kaluza
K023399 DE 455-8701253-11
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
VERBENA (12)
2018-05-20
2018-05-19
Buryś Nikola
STAJNIA TABALUGA
KUBUŚ (32)
2018-05-20
2018-05-20
1
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-19
Cieślik Magdalena
bpk
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-19
1
Cinal Nadia
BPK
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2
Gawecki Jan
KJ Lider
2018-05-19
Gruszczyk Martyna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-05-20
3
2018-05-20
1
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-19
1
Jawor Joanna
KJ OKOŁY
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
TIM (7)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
Klich Maja
KJ Lider Radzionków
2018-05-19
1
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
OMAR (27)
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
Kozaczka Natalia
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
1
Kret Justyna
brak
DEXTER (21)
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
Loska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
2018-05-19
1
Łukowska Joanna
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
SINGER (5)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2
Majer Julia
LKJ MOSZNA
WANESS (29)
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
1
Mazurek Mariusz
KJ Volta
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
1
Morawska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
DENIRO (1)
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
1
Orlińska Amelia
Stajnia Tabaluga
2018-05-20
2
2018-05-20
1
Rogacka Sandra
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
1
Ruda Justyna
LKJ Moszna
2018-05-20
2018-05-19
Siwoń Monika
LKJ Moszna
2018-05-19
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
1
2018-05-20
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2018-05-20
2018-05-19
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2018-05-20
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2018-05-20
2018-05-19
2018-05-20
2018-05-19
Slomiany Roxana
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
MASUMI (25)
2018-05-20
1
Štenclová Petra
Stáj Kincl z.s.
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
2
Stodoła Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
DRAKAR (26)
2018-05-20
Styczeń Barbara
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
1
Trześniewska Dominika
LKJ Moszna
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-19
1
2018-05-20
2
NOE (20)
2018-05-19
2
2018-05-20
1

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: W.Gajda
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042015-2, Włodzimierz Gajda)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl