Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Cwynar Julia UKJ Stubno
2. Flak Julia SMK Arabian
3. Kastsetski Raman UKJ Stubno
4. Kopciuch Zuzanna UKJ Stubno
5. Miazga Agata WKJ LUBLIN
6. Nowak Maja UKJ Stubno
7. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Stubno
8. Olesek Roksana UKJ Stubno
9. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
10. Pekaniec Józef JKS Kresowiak Kalników
11. Połeć Nikola SMK Arabian
12. Skiba Julia UKJ Stubno
13. Stankiewicz Nikola SMK Arabian
14. Szczygielska Adrianna JKS Kresowiak Kalników
15. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
16. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
17. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
18. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze
19. Wójcik Martyna WLKJ Lublin
20. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
21. Zych Magdalena UKJ Stubno
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

Algida F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

11

Boston F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

8

Carsanvaro F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

20

Casiquiare F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

23

Comet 240 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

13

Dewajtis W F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

5

Dragan F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

17

El Nino F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

6

Emis F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

14

Fantastic Dream F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

19

Giejelle Fomia F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

9

Gragan F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

15

Guzzi V F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

18

Haston Nita F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

12

Idaho W F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

27

Indento Tren F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

1

Jemen F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

31

Jona F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

32

Nemo F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

7

Nicea F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

22

Promotor F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

10

Serenada W F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

16

Tahira Angel F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

21

Utopia BS F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

4

Wiki F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
100
SUM:
100.00
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
70
SUM:
70.00
Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cwynar Julia
UKJ Stubno
Boston (11)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-18
1
Flak Julia
SMK Arabian
Dragan (5)
2018-03-17
1
Kopciuch Zuzanna
UKJ Stubno
2018-03-17
6
Miazga Agata
WKJ LUBLIN
Wiki (4)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
2
2018-03-18
2
Nowak Maja
UKJ Stubno
Idaho W (12)
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Stubno
Nicea (7)
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
3
Olesek Roksana
UKJ Stubno
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
2
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
1
Pekaniec Józef
JKS Kresowiak Kalników
Nemo (32)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
4
Połeć Nikola
SMK Arabian
Jemen (1)
2018-03-17
5
2018-03-18
4
Skiba Julia
UKJ Stubno
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
4
Stankiewicz Nikola
SMK Arabian
Emis (6)
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-18
Szczygielska Adrianna
JKS Kresowiak Kalników
Jona (31)
2018-03-17
8
2018-03-18
6
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
1
100
2018-03-17
4
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Gragan (9)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-18
3
2018-03-18
7
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
Guzzi V (15)
2018-03-17
4
2018-03-17
2
2018-03-17
2
70
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze
El Nino (17)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-18
5
Wójcik Martyna
WLKJ Lublin
Algida (3)
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
7
2018-03-18
5
2018-03-18
8
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
2018-03-17
3
30
2018-03-17
1
2018-03-17
6
2018-03-17
3
2018-03-17
1
Zych Magdalena
UKJ Stubno
Idaho W (12)
2018-03-17
9
2018-03-18
1

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 200.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl