Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:39:47
2020-08-05 11:35:29
Klara Medygrał MEFISTO
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:39:52
2020-08-05 10:32:59
Sławomir Szlachta LONGFORD VDL
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:39:55
2020-08-05 10:31:50
Sławomir Szlachta LIBIDOFEE
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:39:57
2020-08-05 10:28:28
Sławomir Szlachta LAZLO-FORTUNA
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:39:59
2020-08-05 10:27:14
Sławomir Szlachta LARLEY-TREN
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:40:02
2020-08-05 10:02:19
Robert Uchwat JUPITER
  • 1x 2/N (ZR) 120 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:40:05
2020-08-05 10:01:58
Robert Uchwat JOLLY JUMPER
  • 1x 2/N (ZR) 120 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:40:07
2020-08-05 09:34:36
Klaudia Pawlak NICEA
  • 1x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:40:09
2020-08-05 08:45:38
Kamil Dubiel LE BALOU HS
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:40:12
2020-08-05 08:43:38
Kamil Dubiel DARKNESS WHITE
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:30:06
2020-08-05 08:30:06
Kamil Dubiel LORELEY EXPRESS
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:23:07
2020-08-05 08:23:07
Kamil Dubiel KELVIN NITA
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:22:16
2020-08-05 08:22:16
Kamil Dubiel LAMON
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:20:46
2020-08-05 08:20:46
Barbara Pierz INCREDIBLE
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N (ZR) 120 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:20:06
2020-08-05 08:20:06
Sławomir Uchwat LORD SLAM
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:18:35
2020-08-05 08:18:35
Sławomir Uchwat JETOULON PK
  • 1x 2/N (ZR) 120 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:17:57
2020-08-05 08:17:57
Sławomir Uchwat JORNIAN BLUE F
  • 1x 3/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:17:26
2020-08-05 08:17:26
Sławomir Uchwat KALANI EQUITES
  • 2x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:14:33
2020-08-05 08:14:33
Sławomir Uchwat CRAZY LOVE
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:11:58
2020-08-05 08:11:58
Sławomir Uchwat KARANZA
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:11:31
2020-08-05 08:11:31
Sławomir Uchwat LEVEL UP
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 07:35:38
2020-08-04 22:55:07
Wiktoria Klimasz BABY LOVE
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 07:35:41
2020-08-04 14:48:46
Malwina Warzecha CAMILLO SONG
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 2x T12/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:08:17
2020-08-03 22:54:14
Inga Radwańska LAND FEAR
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:08:22
2020-08-03 22:53:37
Zofia Litwin VIOLETTA P
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:08:19
2020-08-03 22:53:03
Zofia Litwin GRATKA
  • 1x T5/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:08:25
2020-08-03 22:51:09
Oliwia Bieda BEGONIA
  • 1x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:08:28
2020-08-03 16:29:26
Oliwia Baranowska ANA BELLA -A
  • 2x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 08:22:03
2020-08-03 08:45:27
Alexandra Jaskova ALVIN
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:00:39
2020-07-30 09:58:50
Katarína Soľanková CARTE D’OR
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T13/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:00:42
2020-07-29 12:15:16
Martin Cigan GIANNA VI
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:00:45
2020-07-29 12:02:32
Martin Cigan MARCELLO
  • 1x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:00:48
2020-07-28 20:22:03
Sarah Ferencová COVACHO
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 08:00:50
2020-07-27 22:09:23
Karolina Maziarz ENTERPRISE
  • 1x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 02:59:46
2020-07-27 21:53:02
Natalia Niedbała MÓJ BASK
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 02:59:49
2020-07-27 21:49:41
Kaja Klejnowska DOMINO
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 02:59:52
2020-07-27 20:03:55
Zuzana Nováková TARILLO
  • 2x T5/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T10/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 14:19:32
2020-07-27 11:18:32
Ema Hromjáková CLINTON LYSAK
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 2x T13/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:37
2020-07-26 20:46:09
Bibiána Majherová ARGOS
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:40
2020-07-25 16:43:26
Debie Semanova SHS QUIDOMAR
  • 1x T5/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T10/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:43
2020-07-25 16:32:29
Martin Bulík LANDRO
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
  • 1x 8/N (ZR) 120 cm/z jokerem art.269
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:46
2020-07-25 16:26:17
Martin Bulík BARINO
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T13/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:49
2020-07-24 09:50:24
Karolina Sulowska BALLINACLOUGH ORPHEUS
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T5/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T10/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:51
2020-07-24 09:49:58
Oktawia Bartoszek DON CARLOS
  • 1x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:54
2020-07-24 09:49:30
Oliwia Bartoszek POLONIA
  • 1x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T12/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:26:58
2020-07-24 09:48:41
Hanna Kalita CARTOGRAN BLUE
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T13/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 22:27:01
2020-07-23 22:27:19
Matus Latta QUENTEEN
  • 2x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 2x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 2x T13/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 21:06:41
2020-07-23 20:37:32
Alina Sitek KAREZZO WP
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 21:06:42
2020-07-23 16:09:51
Gréta Matiová FANCY K
  • 2x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
  • 1x 8/N (ZR) 120 cm/z jokerem art.269
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 21:06:50
2020-07-23 16:09:08
Gréta Matiová LILI ROSE
  • 2x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T13/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 13:48:31
2020-07-23 12:56:48
Monika Waśko SEKRET
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 2x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 13:48:35
2020-07-23 10:46:41
Alicja Gunia CARRERA
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T5/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 13:48:33
2020-07-23 10:36:47
Alicja Gunia EHROS
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:08:33
2020-07-22 23:03:27
Marek Duszkiewicz VERNON
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 5/N (ZR) 120 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:08:36
2020-07-22 23:02:24
Hubert Duszkiewicz USTIN
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 07:23:44
2020-07-22 16:04:41
Adriana Owczorz GRANICA
  • 1x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 07:23:42
2020-07-21 23:49:16
Alexandra Bukovinská CHICANDR
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 07:23:40
2020-07-21 23:32:57
Nikola Owczorz WENECJA
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:40:19
2020-07-21 22:15:24
Nikola Maria Furgał KATY PERRY
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:40:08
2020-07-21 17:22:48
Michal Sibal FAIRY TALE "S"
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:40:03
2020-07-21 17:21:25
Jaroslav Sibal FIREWALL "S"
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:59
2020-07-21 17:20:18
Michaela Hatoková MARSHAL "S"
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:56
2020-07-21 17:19:08
Denisa Bajusová MONTEGO SKY "S"
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:53
2020-07-21 17:17:34
Alexandra Foltinová ELIZABETH "S"
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:51
2020-07-21 17:15:54
Magdaléna Kňaziková EPHREIM "S"
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T1/LL (ZT) 60 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:48
2020-07-21 17:12:28
Dominika Ščuroková DAYMON WALK "S"
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T13/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:36
2020-07-21 15:44:38
Piotr Mroczka HAUST M
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:33
2020-07-21 15:44:11
Slavomíra Černá NOBELIS Z
  • 1x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/P (ZR) 110 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:30
2020-07-21 15:40:55
Jaroslav Černý CHELSEA
  • 1x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T 3/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T12/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:27
2020-07-21 13:00:00
Nikola Maria Furgał AURORA
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 1x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x T7/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Dzieci (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x T12/LL (ZT) 90 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:15
2020-07-21 10:16:03
Lýdia Petruňáková CASPAR G
  • 2x 3/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 5/N (ZR) 120 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 6/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 9/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:12
2020-07-21 10:14:12
Martina Petruňáková ELIO CANTALAGOS
  • 2x T2/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski z trafieniem w normę czasu reg B dod S1
  • 2x T6/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x T11/LL (ZT) 80 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:10
2020-07-21 07:52:49
Nina Čeryová PANDORA
  • 1x 2/N (ZR) 120 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/N (ZR) 120 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N1 (ZR) 125 cm/zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:08
2020-07-21 07:51:38
Lenka Borovská IAN
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:39:02
2020-07-21 07:50:59
Lenka Borovská FRIEDA
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:38:58
2020-07-21 07:50:20
Alexandra Petrovová GOLDEN EYE
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:38:54
2020-07-21 07:49:24
Alexandra Petrovová SR FOR ELEGANCE
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 22:38:48
2020-07-21 07:48:29
Alexandra Petrovová SR CHARMING ELA
  • 2x T4/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T8/L (ZT) 100 cm/ towarzyski dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/P (ZR) 110 cm/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 I etap Grand Prix Amatorów (konkurs otwarty)
  • 1x 7/P (ZR) 110 cm/z jokerem art.269
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bajusová Denisa Slovak JUmping Academy Prešov
S
none
2. Baranowska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O035293
3. Bartoszek Oktawia WKJ Lublin Sj KARINO
2007 (JM.)
brak
4. Bartoszek Oliwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2007 (JM.)
O052577
5. Bieda Oliwia UKJ Lalin
2005 (JM.)
brak
6. Borovská Lenka JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2002 (J.)
None
7. Borowska Lenka
8. Bukovinská Alexandra JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
2003 (J.)
07245
9. Bulík Martin Mada Bulík
S
None
10. Černá Slavomíra JK Mirage Spišská Nová Ves
S
156
11. Černý Jaroslav JK Mirage Spišská Nová Ves
S
0156
12. Čeryová Nina JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2001 (MJ.)
None
13. Cigan Martin JS Bechera Stropkov
S
03426
14. Dubiel Kamil BPK
S
brak
15. Dubiel Kamil -
S
-
16. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
2007 (JM.)
O042590
17. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
S
O002545
18. Ferencová Sarah Parkur Team Slavoj Prešov
2002 (J.)
07944
19. Foltinová Alexandra Slovak Jumping Academy
2003 (J.)
07051
20. Furgał Nikola Maria JKS Pogórze
2007 (JM.)
Brak
21. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
S
0014016
22. Hatoková Michaela Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2005 (JM.)
none
23. Hromjáková Ema Parkúr Team Slavoj Prešov
2004 (J.)
none
10189855
24. Jaskova Alexandra MSK Ranc Cajka Kezmarok
2008 (JM.)
8055
25. Kalita Hanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2003 (J.)
O043927
26. Klejnowska Kaja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Promyk
S
brak
27. Klimasz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2002 (J.)
O048232
28. Kňaziková Magdaléna Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
01759
29. Kot Martyna
30. Latta Matus Mada Bulik Michalovce
S
brak
02242
31. Litwin Zofia UKJ Lalin
2006 (JM.)
brak
32. Majherová Bibiána JK Koprivňak Rafajovce
2002 (J.)
025318/7726
33. Matiová Gréta JK DIAMOND
S
3621
34. Maziarz Karolina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
S
brak
35. Medygrał Klara JKS Pogórze
brak
36. Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze
S
O025333
37. Niedbała Natalia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Nováková Zuzana TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
1999 (MJ.)
4768
39. Owczorz Adriana Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
40. Owczorz Nikola Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
41. Pawlak Klaudia BPK kuj-pom
2006 (JM.)
Brak
42. Petrovová Alexandra JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
S
1271
43. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
913
44. Petruňáková Lýdia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
00913
45. Petruňáková Martina TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2009 (Mł.)
06968
46. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (MJ.)
O048543
47. Radwańska Inga UKJ Lalin
2004 (J.)
brak
48. Ščuroková Dominika Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
05029
49. Semanova Debie Mada Bulik Michalovce
2006 (JM.)
None
50. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
01339
51. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
52. Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
02123
53. Sitek Alina JKS Pogórze
S
O014542
54. Soľanková Katarína TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
S
05074
55. Sulowska Karolina WKJ Lublin SJ KARINO
2006 (JM.)
brak
56. Szlachta Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinnik Zaborowski
S
O001889
57. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2005 (JM.)
O040968
58. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
2005 (JM.)
O040968
59. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
60. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
61. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
62. Warzecha Malwina UKJ Boska Dolina
2005 (JM.)
brak
63. Waśko Monika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
64. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALVIN CT SVK 2008 valach black/167 F: Al Campo
M: Lavinie
9733 203009226511008
2.

60

ANA BELLA -A SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Antica
K029442 616009600035115
3.

94

Arbuzja F:
M:
4.

38

ARGOS CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2003 Gelding bay/175cm F: Aktív
M: Sarga
203 010 237351703 07668
5.

17

AURORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Awans
M: Attyka
Brak 616006630021714
6.

63

BABY LOVE SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Pol 999630441104
7.

42

BALLINACLOUGH ORPHEUS KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Builders Delight
M: Osmara Schueracher
brak brak
8.

41

BARINO KWPN NED 2006 gelding bay/167 F: Larino
M: Aberlina
NLD003200607766 103MD81
9.

59

BEGONIA SP POL - Klacz siwa/- F: --
M: --
brak --
10.

98

Bergsteiger HOL niemcy 2016 wałach gniady/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: / Paramo K
11.

64

CAMILLO SONG HANOWERSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/166 F: Now Or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia
brak DE 431313908607
12.

34

CARRERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: HIPPICA-KOH-I-NOOR
M: CARMEN DU ROUET
brak 616 009 63 00763 16
13.

51

CARTE D’OR WARMBLOOD SVK 2015 Mare bay/170 F: Clayton NF
M: Baccara
10567 12345678910
14.

45

CARTOGRAN BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Cartogran
M: Chaccina
Brak DE418184013110
15.

16

CASPAR G Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 09.03.2008 Gelding bay/182 F: CON AIR
M: TINA XI
DE421000234208 08549
16.

18

CHELSEA KVPN SVK 2007 valach bay/178 F: CanCun la Silla
M: Esmeralda
1056 95018
17.

30

CHICANDR Czewb Český Teplokrvník SVK 2009 valach bay/180cm F: 5132 Chicago IZ
M: 73/290 Andromeda
09101 00005744
18.

47

CLINTON LYSAK Český Teplokrvník SVK 30.4. 2010 Gelding other/190 cm F: Clinton 1
M: Balance-L
203009226144410 106JZ34
19.

54

COVACHO Schweizer Warmblut SVK 2008 valach dark bay/165 F: Conteur
M: Etoile
107638 756018001054953
20.

67

CRAZY LOVE HOL POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Canabis / Contender
M: Leinanie / Landgold
K029418 DE418180048614
21.

85

DARKNESS WHITE OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Hickstead White
M: Conny H
Brak
22.

21

DAYMON WALK S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Klacz siwa F: Marco Pollo
M: Constance
9609
23.

49

DOMINO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
brak brak
24.

43

DON CARLOS WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Powój
M: Damulka / Miami Springs
K015283
25.

33

EHROS KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zahros R
M: Zatinka
brak
26.

15

ELIO CANTALAGOS Cheval Du Sport Belgique BEL 21.03.2010 wałach gniada/160 F: MOUJIK DE SOHAN
M: OLETTE
056007000E48184 056007000E48184
27.

23

ELIZABETH S Slovensky Teplokrvnik SVK 15.02.2020 kobyla grey/152 F: MARCO POLLO
M: SHADE
10961 11541
28.

55

ENTERPRISE OO POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Gaspar
M: Embola
brak POL070000005209
29.

22

EPHREIM S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2.3.2010 kleštěnec bay/161 F: Marco Pollo
M: Monika
10963 14805
30.

27

FAIRY TALE S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 20.1.2011 kobyla grey/162 F: Marshal S
M: Constance
10959 12648
31.

36

FANCY K ST SVK 2004 Klacz biała F: Corelli
M: Fosca
7065
32.

26

FIREWALL S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 24.5.2011 kleštěnec grey/160 F: Marshal S
M: Changa
10958 12650
33.

95

Frida F:
M:
34.

12

FRIEDA KWPN SVK 2010 mare chestnut/168 F: Warrant
M: Anka
9317 528003201004151
35.

99

Gianna F:
M:
36.

52

GIANNA VI OLDENBURGER CHE 25.02.2000 mare chestnut/165 F: Quattro B
M: Gailentina
None DE433330110300
37.

11

GOLDEN EYE ST SVK 2014 Gelding grey/171 F: Grandcelano M
M: Lucas
None 703002252108714
38.

31

GRANICA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 24.07.1999 klacz srokata/159 F: Hiacynt
M: Gromada
Brak 009 63 00806 99
39.

57

GRATKA SP POL -- Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
40.

20

HAUST M SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/160 F: Italian
M: Honda
K029604 616 999 63 01219 16
41.

13

IAN KWPN SVK 2013 Gelding bay/168 F: Sheraton
M: Burgraaf
None 528003201303416
42.

96

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
528210002988274
43.

72

INCREDIBLE KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Etoulon
M: Alcira / Indoctro
K023359 528003201305311
44.

8

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
K026647
45.

101

Jetoulon 2014 F: Etoulon
M:
46.

70

JETOULON PK KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: ETOULON VDL
M: ARMANTICO/ AHOLD UP PREMIER
brak 528003201403725
47.

82

JOLLY JUMPER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Bodena / A Hold up Premier
K027575
48.

69

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN NED 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Eriana-F / Canturano
K028572 528003201400251
49.

81

JUPITER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quasimodo
M: Fyrona van Hilsberg
K027576 528003201407407
50.

93

JUTRZENKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Barnaba
M: Jorka
brak 616 009 58 03960 14
51.

68

KALANI EQUITES KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/178 F: CARDENTO
M: CONSTAKKO
BRAK 528003201508962
52.

100

Karanza KWPN holandia 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Eldorado
M: / Pharaon xx
53.

66

KARANZA KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WENDELIEN/ PHARAON
brak 528003201505262
54.

35

KAREZZO WP KWPN POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Geranda
brak 528003201503588
55.

28

KATY PERRY SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/166 F: Stilios
M: Korupcja
Brak 616009580068214
56.

74

KELVIN NITA KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: dakar vdl
M: diana-nita/ landlord
K029604 528003201503515
57.

86

Korporal VDL F:
M:
58.

73

LAMON KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: GLOBAL EXPRESS
M: ROSAYA/ ANIMO
BRAK 528003201609211
59.

56

LAND FEAR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
60.

40

LANDRO OLDENBURGER GER 2002 gelding bay/165 F: Landi
M: Sandrum
De418180017302 102YT58
61.

80

LARLEY-TREN - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
62.

79

LAZLO-FORTUNA - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
63.

84

LE BALOU HS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Balou
M: A
Brak
64.

65

LEVEL UP KWPN POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Douglas
M: / Indoctro
brak 000
65.

78

LIBIDOFEE - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
66.

91

Libonacci F:
M:
67.

37

LILI ROSE ST SVK 2009 Mare grey/167cm F: Alias
M: Sisi
9193 9353
68.

88

Lipyruso F:
M:
69.

89

Locarno F:
M:
70.

77

LONGFORD VDL - POL - wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
71.

90

Longtime F:
M:
72.

71

LORD SLAM KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: GRAND SLAM
M: USRIANA/ GRAN CORRADO
BRAK 5282100004516448
73.

75

LORELEY EXPRESS KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: global express
M: colisca/ QUAPRICE
BRAK 528003201608594
74.

87

Lugano F:
M:
75.

53

MARCELLO Slovensky Teplokrvník SVK 2.4.2016 gelding chestnut/174 F: Grandcelano M
M: Mirrabel
10565 703002662113216
76.

25

MARSHAL S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2002 Wałach biała F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
5559
77.

76

MEFISTO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 54 01274 12
78.

48

MÓJ BASK OO POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Ganges
M: Mu-Deneb
brak POL090000006997
79.

24

MONTEGO SKY S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2005 Wałach biała F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
6662
80.

83

NICEA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: -
M: -
- -
81.

19

NOBELIS Z ZANGERSCHEIDE SVK 2009 kobyla bay/162 F: Noble Furs
M: OhLala
9896 24589633
82.

97

Ontario F:
M:
83.

14

PANDORA ST SVK 2009 Mare bay/172 F: Quirado
M: Papillon 23
8961 703002312111709
84.

44

POLONIA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/160 F: Dalet
M: Płataria
brak
85.

46

QUENTEEN Slovenskyý Teplokrvník SVK 2014 kobyla bay/168 F: Cantos
M: Quanta
10412 703002000456
86.

92

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin / Ramiro
M: Wonda / Wanderbursch II
K016201 DE431310067906
87.

32

SEKRET Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 wałach gniada/172 F: Louis
M: Sanda
brak POL 009 54 01122 07
88.

39

SHS QUIDOMAR WB AUT 2002 gelding bay/170 F: Quidam de Revel
M: None
AT000-2322-02 AT000-2322-02
89.

9

SR CHARMING ELA ST SVK 2015 Mare bay/172 F: Clayton NF
M: Electra
10667 7030027782113815
90.

10

SR FOR ELEGANCE ST SVK 2013 Gelding darkbay/mk:165 F: For Fair G
M: Electra
9988 703002782124613
91.

50

TARILLO CZEWB SVK 2015 gelding bay/170 F: Amarillo
M: Tara
11045 203 009 229113815
92.

2

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K023480 DE418182543312
93.

3

VERNON OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Funny Affair / Love Affaif
K021064 DE418182535711
94.

58

VIOLETTA P SP POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: 1
M: 1
brak
95.

29

WENECJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL O5.06.2014 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Awans
M: Warisa
Brak 616 009 63 01323 14
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Borovská Lenka JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
50
SUM:
50.00
Borowska Lenka
150
SUM:
150.00
Bulík Martin Mada Bulík
100
SUM:
100.00
Čeryová Nina JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
100
SUM:
100.00
Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
100
200
200
SUM:
500.00
Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kalita Hanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Majherová Bibiána JK Koprivňak Rafajovce
50
SUM:
50.00
Petruňáková Lýdia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
150
100
100
100
SUM:
450.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
150
SUM:
150.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
100
100
200
200
200
100
200
SUM:
1100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajusová Denisa
Slovak JUmping Academy Prešov
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-07
6
2020-08-07
6
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
Baranowska Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-07
3
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-09
3
Bartoszek Oktawia
WKJ Lublin Sj KARINO
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-07
9
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-09
13
Bartoszek Oliwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
POLONIA (44)
2020-08-07
8
2020-08-07
8
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
9
Bieda Oliwia
UKJ Lalin
BEGONIA (59)
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-09
3
Borovská Lenka
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
FRIEDA (12)
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
4
IAN (13)
2020-08-07
14
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
3
50
Borowska Lenka
FRIEDA (12)
2020-08-07
1
150
Bukovinská Alexandra
JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
13
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
Bulík Martin
Mada Bulík
LANDRO (40)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
2
100
BARINO (41)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-09
Černá Slavomíra
JK Mirage Spišská Nová Ves
2020-08-07
6
2020-08-07
7
2020-08-08
13
Černý Jaroslav
JK Mirage Spišská Nová Ves
CHELSEA (18)
2020-08-07
16
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
4
Čeryová Nina
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
PANDORA (14)
2020-08-07
6
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
3
100
Cigan Martin
JS Bechera Stropkov
2020-08-07
11
2020-08-07
18
Gianna (99)
2020-08-07
Dubiel Kamil
BPK
LAMON (73)
2020-08-07
3
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-07
16
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-07
19
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-07
8
2020-08-07
17
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
2020-08-07
8
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
Dubiel Kamil
-
Ontario (97)
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK
USTIN (2)
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
3
100
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
1
150
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
VERNON (3)
2020-08-08
2
100
2020-08-08
1
200
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
1
200
Ferencová Sarah
Parkur Team Slavoj Prešov
COVACHO (54)
2020-08-07
14
2020-08-07
7
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-09
Foltinová Alexandra
Slovak Jumping Academy
2020-08-09
2020-08-07
16
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
Furgał Nikola Maria
JKS Pogórze
AURORA (17)
2020-08-07
17
2020-08-07
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-07
2
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
EHROS (33)
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
2
100
CARRERA (34)
2020-08-07
12
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
Hatoková Michaela
Slovak Jumping Academy Prešov
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
Hromjáková Ema
Parkúr Team Slavoj Prešov
2020-08-07
24
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
15
2020-08-09
Jaskova Alexandra
MSK Ranc Cajka Kezmarok
ALVIN (7)
2020-08-07
6
2020-08-07
26
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-07
2020-08-07
Kalita Hanna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2020-08-07
2
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
1
150
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
3
100
Klejnowska Kaja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Promyk
DOMINO (49)
2020-08-07
12
2020-08-07
8
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-09
9
Klimasz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2020-08-07
11
2020-08-07
11
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
1
Kňaziková Magdaléna
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2020-08-07
3
2020-08-07
14
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
11
Kot Martyna
Arbuzja (94)
2020-08-07
15
2020-08-07
13
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-09
Latta Matus
Mada Bulik Michalovce
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
5
Litwin Zofia
UKJ Lalin
GRATKA (57)
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Majherová Bibiána
JK Koprivňak Rafajovce
ARGOS (38)
2020-08-07
3
2020-08-07
3
50
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
8
Matiová Gréta
JK DIAMOND
FANCY K (36)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
15
Maziarz Karolina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2020-08-07
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Medygrał Klara
JKS Pogórze
MEFISTO (76)
2020-08-07
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Mroczka Piotr
JKS Pogórze
HAUST M (20)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
10
Niedbała Natalia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2020-08-07
10
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
8
Nováková Zuzana
TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
TARILLO (50)
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-09
15
Owczorz Adriana
Brak
GRANICA (31)
2020-08-07
7
2020-08-07
15
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
Owczorz Nikola
Brak
WENECJA (29)
2020-08-07
10
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-09
1
Pawlak Klaudia
BPK kuj-pom
NICEA (83)
2020-08-07
1
2020-08-07
9
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
4
Petrovová Alexandra
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2020-08-07
25
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-07
22
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
2020-08-07
9
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
11
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
10
Petruňáková Lýdia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
2
150
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-07
3
100
Petruňáková Martina
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
4
Radwańska Inga
UKJ Lalin
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
Ščuroková Dominika
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-07
21
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
Semanova Debie
Mada Bulik Michalovce
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
14
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-07
13
2020-08-07
19
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
22
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
4
Sibal Michal
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2020-08-07
9
2020-08-07
12
Sitek Alina
JKS Pogórze
2020-08-07
15
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-08
9
Soľanková Katarína
TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-07
20
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
10
Sulowska Karolina
WKJ Lublin SJ KARINO
2020-08-07
4
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
11
Szlachta Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinnik Zaborowski
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
28
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2020-08-09
7
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze - PKA
Karanza (100)
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
7
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
JUPITER (81)
2020-08-07
5
2020-08-07
2
150
2020-08-08
3
100
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-07
2
100
2020-08-07
3
100
2020-08-08
4
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
IMAGO (96)
2020-08-08
2
150
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2020-08-07
18
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-08
KARANZA (66)
2020-08-07
2
100
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-07
10
2020-08-07
6
2020-08-08
2
100
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-07
7
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
2020-08-07
1
200
2020-08-08
1
200
2020-08-07
1
200
2020-08-08
3
100
2020-08-09
1
200
2020-08-07
14
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-08
15
Jetoulon (101)
2020-08-09
4
Warzecha Malwina
UKJ Boska Dolina
2020-08-07
7
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Waśko Monika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SEKRET (32)
2020-08-07
15
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
2020-08-07
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
2020-08-07
2
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
28
Lugano (87)
2020-08-07
11
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-07
10
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
Locarno (89)
2020-08-07
13
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-07
12
2020-08-07
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-07
2
2020-08-07
23
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
30

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 95

The sum of prizes: 3 500.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl