Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Weronika bpk
S
brak
2. Borovska Lenka JK Pegas Cassovia
3. Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja JKS Pogórze
S
4. Cebulak Agnieszka KJ Jumping Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
5. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
6. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
7. Ceryova Nina JK Pegas Cassovia
8. Chojnowski Mateusz BPK
9. Ciura Wiktoria UKS Ostoja Klikowa
10. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O037815
11. Dubiel Kamil
12. Dubiel Kamil
13. Dul Mateusz BPK
14. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
S
O002545
15. Gancarz Gabriela BPK
2000 (MJ.)
16. Gąsior Barbara JKS Pogórze
17. Gburyk NIkola KJ Leśna Wola
18. Gierlach Monika BPK
2001 (J.)
19. Glinska Gabriela Parkur Team Kosice B.V
20. Havrisova Barbara Parkur Team Kosice B.V
21. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
22. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O040959
23. Kibałko Gabriela JK Leśne Szlaki
24. Klimasz Wiktoria KJ Leśne Szlaki
25. Knazikova Magdalena Slovak Jumping Academy
26. Komsta Alicja Equiclub Zamłyniec
27. Koprivnak Juraj JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
28. Koprivnakova Tamara Koprivnak Rafajovce
29. Kudlicka Jagoda
30. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
31. Kuncova Katarina SR Pegas Cassovia
32. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
33. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
34. Lecova Martina JK Pegas Casovia
35. Lellakova Monika Parkur Team Kosice B.V
36. Litwin Zofia UKJ Lalin
37. Lubomir Timko SLOVAK JUMPING AKADEMY Presov
38. Maluga Julia KJ Leśna Wola
39. Matiova Greta Parkur Team Kosice B.V
40. Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
S
41. Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki
42. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (J.)
O031838
43. Petrovova Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
44. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
913
45. Petrunakova Martina TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
46. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (J.)
O048543
47. Piskorski Piotr WKJ LUBLIN
48. Pomiankowska Joanna JKJ Jumping Wiercany
S
O003873
10046832
49. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
A
50. Pomiankowska Julia
51. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
52. Scurokova Dominika Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
53. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
54. Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy
S
55. Sivecova Slavka Parkur Team Kosice B.V
56. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
57. Śmiechowska Sara KJ Palomino
58. Svehlikova Barbora Parkur Team Kosice B.V
59. Szypiło Julia KJ Elizówka
60. Tarabova Lucia UVLF Slawia Kosice
61. Tarabová Lucia Košice UVLF Slavia
S
1465
62. Tokarz Amelia BPK
63. Tvrda Alicia JK Pegas Cassovia
64. Uchwat Kamil JKS Pogórze
65. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
66. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
67. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
68. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

AKIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Player/
M: Aqua/
O: Stanisław Szepielak
B: Stanisław Szepielak
K017256 616009570089409
2.

87

Alica F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

49

Amira F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

62

Anabell F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

35

Aragon F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

29

Arasz F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

33

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

47

Asterix małopolski 2012 F:
M:
O: Weronika Banaszek
B:
9.

36

Bashira El Sama S F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

41

Beatiful Liar S F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

44

Bonsai 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

91

BORN TO BE WINNER S F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

51

Calimero A F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

26

Canabis Dica F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

54

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
16.

11

Casalito F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

14

Caspar G F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

67

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
19.

94

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

32

Chiquita F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

21

Chrisman F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

58

CLIPS Hannover SVK 2013 Mare grey/170 F: Clinton I
M: Esta Moe
O: JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
B: JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
9885
23.

40

Conte S 2004 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

4

Cosinns holszt Niemcy 2011 wałach SIWY/170 F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE/ LIMBUS
O: KATARZYNA UCHWAT
B:
K025263 DE 421000117311
25.

39

CROWN ROYAL S F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

65

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
27.

30

Diamond of love F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

100

Don Diablo F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

1

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
O: JAN GREVE
B: HOLANDIA
K024160 528003200912846 104gy84
30.

22

Falienk F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

68

FANCY K ST SVK 2004 Klacz biała F: Corelli
M: Fosca
O: Gréta Matiová
B: Koprivňák Dušan, Rafajovce
7065
32.

93

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
33.

73

Filadelfia F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
34.

34

Furioso The Bart F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

12

Gambler M F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

7

Giejelle Fomia KWPN HOL 2011 KLACZ SIWA/175 F: BUGATTI VDL
M: / VOLTAIRE
O: Włodzimierz Uchwat
B:
37.

45

GLOB-KOM F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

46

Gniewko F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

52

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: --
K022449
40.

20

Golden Eye F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

19

Ian F:
M:
O: Petrovova Alexandra
B:
42.

3

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025271 528003201302506
43.

78

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
528210002988274
44.

74

Jasmon F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

75

Javalli HDH F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

98

JEZELLA F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

6

Jiroclasco Fortuna Holandia 2014 wałach gniada F: Zirroco Blue
M:
O:
B:
48.

103

JODYSIENNE KWPN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Arwasienne
O: Harold Renken
B: A. Veldman
A A
49.

81

JOLLY JUMPER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Arezzo
M: Bodena
O: Robert Uchwat
B: FAM Klinkhamer
brak
50.

2

Jornian Blue KWPN HOL 2014 WAŁACH SIWY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M:
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B:
51.

5

Julienas KWPN Holandia 2014 wałach gniady F: Arezzo
M:
O: Holandia
B:
52.

90

Junipera F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

79

Jupiter KWPN HOL 2014 wałach GNIADA F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: FYRONA VAN HILSBERG
O: Robert Uchwat
B: G.J. VAN BENTHEM
528003201407407
54.

92

KANANNDINE F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

83

Kansas F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

80

Karezzo Holandia ogier Kasztan F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
57.

96

Kenius F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

95

KENSINGTON F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

86

King Royal F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

84

King Solier F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

105

KIRI ROYAL F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

104

KNIGHT LIGHT F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

15

KRUSZYNKA Typ Km POL 2010 Klacz srokata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: POLSKA
K019471 616999661668410
64.

9

Kyra F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

50

LARIHORN F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

69

Lili Rose 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

28

Lisy F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

48

Lux F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

99

Master F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

72

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

89

METTE MARIT F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

88

Monte Lu F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

59

New Pearl F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

97

Niespodzianka F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

61

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
O: A. Cebulak
B: De Middelaer
K024926
76.

27

Nintendor F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

13

NOBELIS Z Zangersheide SVK 2009 Klacz gniada/164 F: Nord/Noble Fürst
M: Oh Lala
O: Slavomíra Černá
B: Slavomíra Černá
8680
78.

24

Pandora F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

71

Picasso PG F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

23

Pikolina F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

10

QUILANO RVL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: QUINTENDER
M: CHELLANIE Z
O: HOLANDIA
B: HOLANDIA
K026830 056015Z55620412
82.

31

RONCEVAL - B Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: 577 Rock'n Roll
M: 68/91 Scarlett
O: Lucia Tarabová
B: Zdeněk Babor
7891
83.

17

SR Charming Ela F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

18

SR For Elegance F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

82

SUEZ młp gniada/160 F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
86.

53

Sumira F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

102

Suprise F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

64

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
89.

76

Tahira Angel ANG Niemcy 2012 Klacz Siwa/167 F: Chapman
M: / Quidams Rubin
O: Radosław Pierz
B:
90.

55

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Duszkiewicz Gabriela
K023480 DE418182543312
91.

57

VERDI Slovak Warmblood SVK 2011 Gleiding bay/167 F: Watsiz Boy CH
M: Via Malla
O: Jaroslava Novotná
B: Jaroslava Novotná
9573
92.

56

VERNON OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Funny Affair / Love Affaif
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K021064 DE418182535711
93.

66

Violetta P F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

60

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Va-Nite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stables DW
K024925 056015Z55847113
95.

25

Zalla-NF 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
120
SUM:
120.00
Ceryova Nina JK Pegas Cassovia
80
SUM:
80.00
Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
120
200
SUM:
320.00
Koprivnak Juraj JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
100
SUM:
100.00
Kukułka Robert BPK
200
SUM:
200.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
100
SUM:
100.00
Ostręga Damian KJ Jan Kosicki
250
SUM:
250.00
Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
80
150
SUM:
230.00
Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
200
120
SUM:
320.00
Tarabová Lucia Košice UVLF Slavia
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
120
SUM:
120.00
Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
80
150
SUM:
230.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
80
150
100
SUM:
330.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Weronika
bpk
Asterix (47)
2019-06-07
14
2019-06-07
13
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
25
2019-06-09
15
Lux (48)
2019-06-07
14
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-08
31
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-09
22
Borovska Lenka
JK Pegas Cassovia
2019-06-07
12
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-09
5
Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja
JKS Pogórze
IMAGO (78)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
10
Cebulak Agnieszka
KJ Jumping Wiercany
2019-06-07
11
2019-06-07
6
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
14
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
2
120
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-09
4
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-07
7
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
1
Ceryova Nina
JK Pegas Cassovia
Pandora (24)
2019-06-07
4
2019-06-07
3
80
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-09
16
Chojnowski Mateusz
BPK
Jasmon (74)
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
9
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
6
Ciura Wiktoria
UKS Ostoja Klikowa
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
2019-06-09
2019-06-08
1
Gniewko (46)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
26
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
AKIRA (16)
2019-06-07
8
2019-06-07
10
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-09
7
2019-06-09
6
Dubiel Kamil
2019-06-08
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Dubiel Kamil
JEZELLA (98)
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Dul Mateusz
BPK
Anabell (62)
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
2019-06-09
5
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
USTIN (55)
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-08
2
120
VERNON (56)
2019-06-08
1
200
2019-06-08
7
Gancarz Gabriela
BPK
Arasz (29)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-08
27
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Gąsior Barbara
JKS Pogórze
2019-06-07
17
2019-06-07
Kyra (9)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
12
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
21
Gburyk NIkola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (52)
2019-06-07
8
2019-06-07
12
2019-06-07
2019-06-07
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
Gierlach Monika
BPK
Candy (54)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
22
Glinska Gabriela
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
22
Havrisova Barbara
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
Lisy (28)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
3
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
19
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-06-07
9
2019-06-07
7
2019-06-08
23
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-09
14
2019-06-09
Kibałko Gabriela
JK Leśne Szlaki
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
36
2019-06-09
33
Klimasz Wiktoria
KJ Leśne Szlaki
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Knazikova Magdalena
Slovak Jumping Academy
2019-06-07
7
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
22
Komsta Alicja
Equiclub Zamłyniec
2019-06-07
22
2019-06-07
16
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
19
Koprivnak Juraj
JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
2019-06-09
4
2019-06-09
9
2019-06-09
12
2019-06-09
3
100
Koprivnakova Tamara
Koprivnak Rafajovce
Alica (87)
2019-06-09
37
2019-06-09
18
Kudlicka Jagoda
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
20
2019-06-09
20
Suprise (102)
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-08
13
2019-06-09
18
2019-06-09
6
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (44)
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
200
Kuncova Katarina
SR Pegas Cassovia
Falienk (22)
2019-06-07
13
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
14
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-08
3
100
2019-06-09
1
300
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
4
Lecova Martina
JK Pegas Casovia
2019-06-07
5
2019-06-07
5
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-09
5
Lellakova Monika
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
Aragon (35)
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-07
13
2019-06-09
35
2019-06-09
Litwin Zofia
UKJ Lalin
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
2019-06-09
Lubomir Timko
SLOVAK JUMPING AKADEMY Presov
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
22
Maluga Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
Sumira (53)
2019-06-07
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Matiova Greta
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
FANCY K (68)
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
13
2019-06-09
13
2019-06-08
13
2019-06-08
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-09
15
2019-06-08
12
2019-06-09
16
Novotny Jan
Novoteam Abrahamovce
VERDI (57)
2019-06-07
3
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
21
2019-06-09
3
100
CLIPS (58)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
2
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-09
10
2019-06-09
11
Ostręga Damian
KJ Jan Kosicki
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
11
2019-06-07
4
FELINE (93)
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
1
250
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-08
5
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
DARCO J (65)
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-09
18
2019-06-09
5
Petrovova Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
2019-06-07
17
2019-06-07
16
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-07
7
2019-06-07
23
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
17
2019-06-09
9
2019-06-09
Ian (19)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-09
2019-06-09
7
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-08
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-09
8
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-06-07
6
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
8
2019-06-09
4
Petrunakova Martina
TJ Slavia Parkur Team Kosice
2019-06-07
12
2019-06-07
11
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
18
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-06-07
3
80
2019-06-07
8
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
2
150
2019-06-09
9
Piskorski Piotr
WKJ LUBLIN
2019-06-07
6
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
15
Pomiankowska Joanna
JKJ Jumping Wiercany
Kansas (83)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-07
13
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
Kenius (96)
2019-06-08
32
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
8
2019-06-09
11
Pomiankowska Joanna
JKJ Jumping Wiercany
2019-06-09
21
2019-06-09
1
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
2019-06-09
17
2019-06-09
1
Pomiankowska Julia
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
2019-06-07
5
2019-06-07
19
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
23
2019-06-08
24
Scurokova Dominika
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-06-07
20
2019-06-07
11
2019-06-08
12
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
7
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-06-07
10
2019-06-07
1
200
2019-06-08
2
120
2019-06-09
13
2019-06-07
4
2019-06-07
17
2019-06-09
17
Sibal Michal
Slovak Jumping Academy
2019-06-08
13
2019-06-09
6
Sivecova Slavka
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-09
11
2019-06-09
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
2
Śmiechowska Sara
KJ Palomino
Megan (72)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Svehlikova Barbora
Parkur Team Kosice B.V
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Szypiło Julia
KJ Elizówka
Amira (49)
2019-06-07
21
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
28
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Tarabova Lucia
UVLF Slawia Kosice
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-09
33
Tarabová Lucia
Košice UVLF Slavia
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
1
200
2019-06-09
2
200
Tokarz Amelia
BPK
Master (99)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Tvrda Alicia
JK Pegas Cassovia
2019-06-07
9
2019-06-07
9
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
17
2019-06-09
Uchwat Kamil
JKS Pogórze
SUEZ (82)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-06-07
7
2019-06-07
2
120
2019-06-08
12
2019-06-09
12
2019-06-07
14
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-09
10
2019-06-07
18
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
16
2019-06-09
2019-06-07
9
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
12
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
2019-06-08
3
80
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-09
17
2019-06-09
2
150
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
1
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
IMAGO (78)
2019-06-08
3
80
2019-06-08
2
150
2019-06-09
3
100
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Jupiter (79)
2019-06-07
16
2019-06-07
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
14
2019-06-09
Karezzo (80)
2019-06-07
1
2019-06-07
15
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-09
22
2019-06-07
1
150
2019-06-07
9
2019-06-08
1
150
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
10

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 95

The sum of prizes: 3 500.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl