Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Weronika BPK
2. Brzostowska Barbara BPK
3. Bukovinska Alexandra JK Svabovce Poprad
4. Bukowska Katarzyna
5. Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja JKS Pogórze
S
6. Cebulak Agnieszka Klub Sportowy Stangret
2000 (J.)
7. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
8. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
9. Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
10. Duronova Petra JK Svabovce Poprad
11. Duszkiewicz Gabriela BPK
S
brak
12. Ferencova Sarah
13. Gaweł Julia UKS Pijarki
2005 (JM.)
14. Gburyk NIkola KJ Leśna Wola
15. Gil Zuzanna BPK
16. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
1998 (MJ.)
0014016
17. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
18. Horakova Saska Jezdecky Klub Mirage
19. Hurtukova Karolina
20. Janas Olga KJ Leśna Wola
21. Kamińska Katarzyna
22. Klimasz Wiktoria KJ Palomino
23. Koprivnak Juraj JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
24. Kuchar Zdeno JK Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
25. Kuncova Katarina SR Pegas Cassovia
26. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
27. Ludvigova Maria Jezdecky Klub Mirage
28. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1999 (MJ.)
O026039
29. Niemiec Łukasz BPK
30. Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
1999 (MJ.)
5047
31. Olejnikova Kristina Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
32. Pala Samuel
33. Pancurakova Zoja
34. Petrovova Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
35. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
913
36. Pierz Barbara JKS POgórze
37. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
38. POLAS JURAJ JMC LUZANY
S
03788
10106017
39. Połeć Nikola KJ Equistro Wierzawice
40. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
41. Pridavkova Vladimira JK Slavia Spiska Nova Ves
42. Przybyś Bartłomiej Jks Pogórze
43. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
44. Scurokova Dominika Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
45. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
46. Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy
S
47. Sijka Olivia KS Stangret Kielce
48. Skrzypczyk Marta UKJ Lailn
49. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
50. Śmiechowska Sara KJ Palomino
51. Stankiewicz Nikola KJ Equistro Wierzawice
52. Stefanik Ela BPK
53. Stratilova Radovana Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
54. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O003889
55. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
56. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
57. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
S
O001137
58. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
59. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
60. Zeman Stefan JK Slavia Spiska Nova Ves
61. Ziemniewicz Olga JKS Pogórze
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

Aidane S F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
2.

11

Almon F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

27

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

37

Asterix małopolski 2012 F:
M:
O: Weronika Banaszek
B:
5.

76

Balou hann Nimecy 2013 ogier gniady/167 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Donner/ Drosselklang
O: Jan Greve
B:
6.

39

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019326 DE418184002810
7.

5

Bashira El Sama S F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

89

Boris 2007 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

22

Bukefal F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

14

Cadiza F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

64

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
12.

36

Caretta F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

13

Carolka F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

4

Cashquai Boy S F:
M:
O: J.Sibal
B:
15.

30

CASPAR G Holsteiner DEU 2008 Wałach gniada F: Con Air
M: Tina XI
O: Lydia Petrunakova
B: Lydia Petrunakova
8549
16.

85

Cassita van het Exelhof 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

71

Co Jack BS holszt Niemcy 2013 wałach siwy/170 F: Camax
M: / Voltaire
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
18.

44

Coco Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

7

Conte S 2004 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

9

Conti 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

67

Cosinns holszt Niemcy 2011 wałach SIWY/170 F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE/ LIMBUS
O: KATARZYNA UCHWAT
B:
K025263 DE 421000117311
22.

1

Covacho F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

15

Curona F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

73

DOHA GPH KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Douglas / Darco
M: Emmasinaa-A / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025266 528008130015813
25.

79

EL NINO KWPN HOLANDIA 2009 wałach gniady/161 F: Kashmir
M:
O: Jan GREVE
B:
26.

28

Emis F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

54

Falienk F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

18

Fantasztik F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

21

FAYNA F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

25

Felicia nederland warmblood 2010 F:
M:
O: Jana Sabolova
B:
9796
31.

93

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
32.

81

Filadelfia F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
33.

24

Fiona klacz F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
34.

100

Fortuna F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

38

Freska F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

78

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: TIEJELLE FOMIA/ VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
37.

92

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: J. Venner
K021170 528003201103587
38.

45

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Cirstney S. E. / Sydney
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Schonewille
K021169 528003201104230 105GM24
39.

31

Gold Bar F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

98

GOLDEN F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

72

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
42.

34

Harold vd Tojopehoeve Z F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

70

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
O: Albert Von Unen
B:
K023419 528000320120759
44.

59

Haya Sinaa Holandia Klacz kasztan/168 F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
45.

57

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
46.

82

Iberia F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

69

IBIZA J.W.B. KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Inshallah De Muze / Nabab De Reve
M: Watch Me B. / Indoctro
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025265 528003201304274
48.

58

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
528210002988274
49.

68

INCOLANDO VL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II / Cardento
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K025264 528003201303474
50.

33

Incredible F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

80

INDURAN KWPN HOL 2013 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: DURANGO
M: / TANGELO
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B:
52.

91

ISIS 2012 KLACZ F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

40

Izabella kuc F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
54.

47

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker
M: D-Livia
O: Stoeterij Renken&K.Pomiankowski
B: Harold Renken
A
55.

60

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/168 F: Corde/Cor De La Bryere
M: Jastarnia/Lais
O: Pierz Radosław
B: Waszczur Mirosław
POL009530046905
56.

101

Jallas F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

17

Jemen F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

48

JODYSIENNE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Vd Zuuthoeve
M: Arwensienne
O: Harold Renken
B: Jens Veldman
A
59.

74

Jolita kwpn 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

56

Jolly Jumper Holandia Wałach gniada/168 F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
61.

90

Jornian Blue KWPN HOL 2014 WAŁACH SIWY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M:
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B:
62.

55

Jupiter F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
63.

99

Jusine F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

95

JYWAN KWPN 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

3

Kalut F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

29

Karat F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

8

Karmen F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

77

LINDY HOP HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Mira XI / Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872 DE421000254310
69.

52

Longinus Podbipieta F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

102

ŁOTYSZ TOP SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: CZUWAJ
M: ŁADNA
O: Bartłomiej Przybyś
B: Dariusz Waligórski
brak POL 009 57 01535 02
71.

42

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

103

Micento F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

23

Monte Lu F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

62

Moonlight Sp 2005 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

75

Napoli KWPN 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

12

New Comer F:
M:
O:
B:
8817
77.

94

Nicole F:
M:
O: Barbara Gaweł
B:
78.

10

Nobeliz Z 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

41

Obelix F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

51

PI DOR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Love Affair KWPN
M: Pelga / Trawant KWPN
O: Andrzej Duszkiewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
brak
81.

26

Picard F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

65

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
83.

83

Ramon sp 2007 wałach gniady F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

50

REBELIA OS POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Rammstein
M: Walburga/Werther
O: Iwona Gil
B: Anna Grygier-Wójtowicz
brak
85.

86

Ruth Star 2007 F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

61

Sama sp klacz siwa/180 F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

84

Sara F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

32

Sławny F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

53

SR For Elegance F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

63

SUEZ F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

66

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
92.

87

Valentino-Chester 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

16

Victor F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

46

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: VaVite
M: Finesse Van Paemel/ Cicero Z
O: A.Cebulak
B: Stables DW
K024925
95.

49

WALLENROD SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Talent charboniere
M: X
O: A.Bestry
B: S
A
96.

88

Zara F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Weronika
BPK
Asterix (37)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
36
2018-08-08
11
Brzostowska Barbara
BPK
Karat (29)
2018-08-07
25
2018-08-07
33
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
28
Bukovinska Alexandra
JK Svabovce Poprad
Cadiza (14)
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-08
14
2018-08-08
1
Bukowska Katarzyna
Sławny (32)
2018-08-07
29
2018-08-07
13
2018-08-08
27
2018-08-08
8
Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja
JKS Pogórze
2018-08-07
30
2018-08-07
19
2018-08-08
13
2018-08-08
16
Cebulak Agnieszka
Klub Sportowy Stangret
2018-08-07
9
2018-08-07
8
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-07
7
2018-08-07
5
2018-08-07
8
2018-08-08
18
2018-08-08
7
2018-08-08
3
100
FELINE (93)
2018-08-08
5
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-08-07
24
2018-08-08
8
Dankova Zuzanna
SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
Picard (26)
2018-08-07
3
2018-08-08
3
2018-08-07
5
2018-08-08
1
200
Duronova Petra
JK Svabovce Poprad
Carolka (13)
2018-08-07
14
2018-08-07
17
2018-08-08
5
2018-08-08
14
2018-08-07
Duszkiewicz Gabriela
BPK
PI DOR (51)
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-07
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
20
Ferencova Sarah
2018-08-07
6
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-08
10
2018-08-08
6
2018-08-08
6
Gaweł Julia
UKS Pijarki
Nicole (94)
2018-08-07
9
2018-08-07
2
2018-08-08
3
2018-08-08
25
Gburyk NIkola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (98)
2018-08-08
3
100
2018-08-08
13
Gil Zuzanna
BPK
REBELIA (50)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
32
2018-08-08
28
2018-08-08
18
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Ramon (83)
2018-08-07
10
2018-08-07
13
2018-08-08
13
2018-08-08
11
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
10
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
20
Horakova Saska
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-08-07
34
2018-08-07
23
2018-08-07
11
2018-08-08
8
2018-08-08
Hurtukova Karolina
Victor (16)
2018-08-07
3
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-08
7
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-07
7
2018-08-07
14
Janas Olga
KJ Leśna Wola
SUEZ (63)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
19
Kamińska Katarzyna
2018-08-07
6
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
15
2018-08-08
24
Klimasz Wiktoria
KJ Palomino
2018-08-07
2
2018-08-07
22
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
2
Koprivnak Juraj
JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
FAYNA (21)
2018-08-07
10
2018-08-07
37
2018-08-08
17
2018-08-08
25
Bukefal (22)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
4
2018-08-08
12
2018-08-08
2
200
2018-08-08
26
2018-08-07
35
Fiona (24)
2018-08-07
34
2018-08-07
2
70
2018-08-07
14
2018-08-08
17
2018-08-08
8
Kuchar Zdeno
JK Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
Conti (9)
2018-08-07
19
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
21
2018-08-08
20
2018-08-07
4
2018-08-07
17
2018-08-08
4
2018-08-08
7
Zara (88)
2018-08-07
13
2018-08-07
17
2018-08-08
4
2018-08-08
9
Kuncova Katarina
SR Pegas Cassovia
Falienk (54)
2018-08-07
15
2018-08-07
23
2018-08-08
21
2018-08-08
9
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2018-08-07
6
2018-08-07
2
200
2018-08-08
9
2018-08-08
1
300
Ludvigova Maria
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Almon (11)
2018-08-07
22
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-08
19
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Napoli (75)
2018-08-07
31
2018-08-07
Balou (76)
2018-08-07
21
2018-08-07
20
2018-08-07
10
2018-08-07
9
2018-08-08
15
2018-08-08
6
2018-08-07
23
2018-08-08
12
INDURAN (80)
2018-08-07
9
2018-08-08
9
Niemiec Łukasz
BPK
Jallas (101)
2018-08-08
13
2018-08-08
1
Nováková Zuzana
JK DIAMOND Presov
Curona (15)
2018-08-07
19
2018-08-07
8
2018-08-08
10
Olejnikova Kristina
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
Karmen (8)
2018-08-07
26
2018-08-07
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
22
2018-08-08
11
Pala Samuel
2018-08-07
11
2018-08-07
16
Pancurakova Zoja
Sara (84)
2018-08-07
24
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-08
4
2018-08-08
14
2018-08-08
9
Petrovova Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
2018-08-07
35
2018-08-07
33
2018-08-07
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2018-08-07
2
2018-08-07
6
2018-08-08
5
2018-08-08
4
Pierz Barbara
JKS POgórze
JAGODA (60)
2018-08-07
13
2018-08-07
30
2018-08-08
27
2018-08-08
23
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Micento (103)
2018-08-08
7
2018-08-08
6
POLAS JURAJ
JMC LUZANY
2018-08-07
20
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
8
2018-08-07
18
2018-08-07
5
2018-08-08
16
Caretta (36)
2018-08-07
2018-08-07
8
2018-08-08
6
ISIS (91)
2018-08-07
18
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
17
Połeć Nikola
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Jemen (17)
2018-08-07
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
29
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-07
29
2018-08-08
17
2018-08-07
17
2018-08-07
31
2018-08-08
15
2018-08-08
22
2018-08-07
21
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-08
24
2018-08-08
26
Pridavkova Vladimira
JK Slavia Spiska Nova Ves
Kalut (3)
2018-08-07
12
2018-08-07
20
2018-08-08
2
150
Boris (89)
2018-08-07
8
2018-08-07
24
2018-08-08
10
2018-08-08
22
Przybyś Bartłomiej
Jks Pogórze
2018-08-08
16
2018-08-08
14
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Felicia (25)
2018-08-07
15
2018-08-08
13
Scurokova Dominika
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2018-08-07
5
2018-08-07
6
2018-08-08
7
2018-08-08
10
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2018-08-07
18
2018-08-07
32
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
7
2018-08-08
18
2018-08-07
11
2018-08-07
19
2018-08-08
2
150
Sibal Michal
Slovak Jumping Academy
2018-08-07
1
100
2018-08-07
11
2018-08-08
4
Sijka Olivia
KS Stangret Kielce
Iberia (82)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
4
2018-08-07
5
2018-08-08
4
2018-08-08
5
2018-08-08
2
Skrzypczyk Marta
UKJ Lailn
Freska (38)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
27
2018-08-08
2018-08-08
23
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
Obelix (41)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
29
Megan (42)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
28
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
3
Śmiechowska Sara
KJ Palomino
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
1
Stankiewicz Nikola
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Emis (28)
2018-08-08
30
2018-08-07
2018-08-07
Stefanik Ela
BPK
Candy (64)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-08
14
2018-08-08
1
Stratilova Radovana
Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
2018-08-07
7
2018-08-07
21
2018-08-08
18
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Q 7 (65)
2018-08-07
4
2018-08-08
3
100
2018-08-07
3
2018-08-07
3
100
2018-08-08
1
200
Cosinns (67)
2018-08-07
21
2018-08-07
21
2018-08-08
21
2018-08-07
2
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
6
2018-08-07
9
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
EL NINO (79)
2018-08-07
7
2018-08-07
14
2018-08-08
5
2018-08-08
15
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Jupiter (55)
2018-08-07
1
2018-08-07
16
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-07
12
2018-08-07
25
2018-08-08
12
2018-08-08
12
Hiroco (57)
2018-08-07
12
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
19
IMAGO (58)
2018-08-07
18
2018-08-08
8
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
2018-08-08
5
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2018-08-07
1
300
2018-08-07
28
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
24
GUZZI-V (72)
2018-08-07
12
2018-08-07
7
2018-08-07
22
2018-08-07
20
2018-08-08
11
Jolita (74)
2018-08-07
26
2018-08-07
2018-08-07
27
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
23
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
JYWAN (95)
2018-08-08
16
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
Jusine (99)
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
1
Fortuna (100)
2018-08-08
1
2018-08-08
16
Zeman Stefan
JK Slavia Spiska Nova Ves
2018-08-07
3
30
2018-08-07
15
2018-08-08
Ziemniewicz Olga
JKS Pogórze
Sama (61)
2018-08-07
4
2018-08-07
15
2018-08-08
14
2018-08-07
10
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
2

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 96

The sum of prizes: 2 300.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl