Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ OCHABY
2. Bieniasz Zuzanna BPK
3. Boś Bartosz WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
4. Bulik Senior Martin Mada Bulik Michalovce
5. Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja JKS Pogórze
S
6. Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
7. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
8. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
9. Cwynar Julia UKJ Stubno
10. Duronova Petra JK Mirage Spiska Nova Ves
11. Duszkiewicz Gabriela niezrzeszona
12. Duszkiewicz Marek BPK
S
brak
13. Dziemba Oliwia KJ Metpol Grodziec
14. Futera Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
S
O12345
15. Gaweł Julia UKS Pijarki
2005 (JM.)
16. Gierlach Monika BPK
2001 (J.)
17. Gordzielik Kinga KJ Metpol Grodziec
18. Gordzielik Tomasz KJ Metpol Grodziec
19. Gruszczyk Martyna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
20. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
1998 (MJ.)
0014016
21. Hankova Klaudia Reitgroup Pribula Presov
22. Holanova Michaela JK Equipolis Sokol
23. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
24. Horakova Saska Jezdecky Klub Mirage
25. Janowska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
26. KALITA HANNA WKJ LUBLIN SJ KARINO
27. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O040959
28. Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
29. Kollár Daniel Parkur Team Kosice B.V.
S
4039
30. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O028744
31. Koprivnakova Tamara Koprivnak Rafajovce
32. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
33. Kuncova Katarina SR Pegas Cassovia
34. Ludvigova Maria Jezdecky Klub Mirage
35. Mączka Maciej KJ Szary Michałowice
36. Majherova Bibiana Koprivnak Rafajovce
37. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1999 (MJ.)
O026039
38. Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
S
39. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
2003 (JM.)
40. Petrovova Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
41. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki
42. Pierz Barbara JKS POgórze
43. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki
44. POLAS JURAJ JMC LUZANY
S
03788
10106017
45. Polas Juraj JMC Luzany
46. Połeć Nikola KJ Equistro Wierzawice
47. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
48. Pszowski Kevin KJ Metpol Grodziec
49. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
50. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
51. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
52. Stankiewicz Nikola KJ Equistro Wierzawice
53. Steciak Katarzyna BPK
54. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O003889
55. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
56. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
57. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
58. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
S
O001137
59. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
60. WERNER ELIZA
61. Wiecheć Zuzanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
62. Zych Magdalena UKJ Stubno
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Al Capone F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

3

Almon F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

30

Arcadia S F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
4.

45

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

29

AVALON Svk Tk SVK 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alias
M: Ell
O: Kalinova Nina
B: Kalinova Nina
7475
6.

101

BARBI F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

41

Benfika 2008 klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

53

Boni F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

33

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

27

CAMARO hanowerska POLSKA 2012 wałach SIWY/170 F: CLINTON II
M: /Laurion
O: Maciej Mączka
B: SK Kunowo
K021568
11.

71

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
12.

5

Carolka F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

83

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K019654 DE418184011810
14.

28

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II
M: Saragossa
O: Maciej Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831
15.

35

Cattleya F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

21

CHARLOTTE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Voltaire /
M: Fontana / Salazar
O: Logomat S. C.
B:
K019661 616009690058710
17.

40

Chescudors F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

2

CLIPS HAN. SVK 2012 Klacz biała F: Clinton 1
M: Esta Mae
O: Novoteam Abrahámovce
B: MVDr. Jaroslava Novotná
brak
19.

102

Co Jack BS holszt Niemcy 2013 wałach siwy/170 F: Camax
M: / Voltaire
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
20.

7

Conti 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

87

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B: NIEMCY
K025263 DE421000117311
22.

61

Cowboy F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

31

CROWN ROYAL S F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

22

Cziko F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

48

Darma F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

106

Daymont F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

62

Dewajtis W F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

112

Diamond F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

92

DOHA GPH KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Douglas / Darco
M: Emmasinaa-A / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025266 528008130015813
30.

39

Eagle Eye F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

77

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K024160 528003200912846 104gy84
32.

49

Elif F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

19

Emis F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

69

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
35.

37

Falco F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

60

Fantastick Dream F:
M:
O: Michał Weresiński
B:
37.

47

Favoryt L F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

43

Felicia nederland warmblood 2010 F:
M:
O: Jana Sabolova
B:
9796
39.

57

Fiona klacz F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
40.

26

FRANKIE BOY Slovak Warmblood SVK 2005 Wałach F: Feivel Fynn
M: Nicol
O: Zdenka Kačengová
B: Gabriel Mihelič
06833
41.

109

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: TIEJELLE FOMIA/ VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
42.

91

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
43.

90

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
O: Albert Von Unen
B:
K023419 528000320120759
44.

76

Haya Sinaa Holandia Klacz kasztan/168 F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
45.

9

Ian F:
M:
O: Petrovova Alexandra
B:
46.

86

IBIZA J.W.B. KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Inshallah De Muze / Nabab De Reve
M: Watch Me B. / Indoctro
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025265 528003201304274
47.

97

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025271 528003201302506
48.

73

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
528210002988274
49.

85

INCOLANDO VL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II / Cardento
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K025264 528003201303474
50.

38

Iniesta T F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

81

Ivar KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/168 F: Durango
M:
O: Albert von UNEN
B:
52.

75

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/168 F: Corde/Cor De La Bryere
M: Jastarnia/Lais
O: Pierz Radosław
B: Waszczur Mirosław
POL009530046905
53.

63

Janco B Holandia F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

20

Jemen F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

108

Jolita kwpn 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

74

Jolly Jumper Holandia Wałach gniada/168 F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
57.

84

Jornian Blue KWPN HOL 2014 WAŁACH SIWY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M:
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B:
58.

93

Jubilat KWPN 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

64

Julenas Holandia F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

94

JYWAN KWPN 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

54

Landro F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

107

Lindy Hop hol Niemcy 2010 wałach c. gniady/167 F: Lasino
M: Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872
63.

50

Luissome D'Espoire 2008 wałach F: Imequy
M: Lissome
O:
B:
64.

95

Marcel holszt 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

44

Merci slovak warmblood SK 201 kasztan F:
M:
O: Daniel Kollar
B:
66.

82

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / Mariensztat
O: Anna Kołodziej
B:
K014928 616009670128709
67.

58

Mette Marit F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

34

NANETTE Svk Tk SVK 2011 Klacz gniada F: Charisma
M: Scampolo
O: Erika Caunerová
B: Erika Caunerová
9224
69.

96

Napoli KWPN 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

8

New Comer F:
M:
O:
B:
8817
71.

36

NICOLE SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Rammstein
M: Nikita
O: Barbara Gaweł
B: Barbara Gaweł
K013577
72.

6

Nobeliz Z 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

110

PRINCESSA II W F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

89

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
75.

56

RAMON 0292 Niem. Sportowy POL 2001 Wałach F: Rathenow
M: Tarnina
O: Piotr Gunia
B: Jantzen, Kay-Uwe Karl
K007971
76.

11

Segal F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

59

SERENADA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Awans
M: Surprise
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
K021865
78.

55

SHS Quidomer F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

51

SONNY BOY M F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

72

SORAYA mał F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
81.

10

SR For Elegance F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

103

SUEZ F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

88

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
84.

42

TBI Dusseldorf F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

52

Top Man F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

111

U'Secret F:
M:
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B:
87.

100

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa F: ABC
M: ABC
O: AGNIESZKA FUTERA
B: JAN NOVOTNY
K12345
88.

66

VERNON OS POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing
M: Funny Affair
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
brak
89.

99

Vizerion kara F:
M:
O: Monika Serafin
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bulik Senior Martin Mada Bulik Michalovce
100
SUM:
100.00
Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
150
SUM:
150.00
Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
30
200
SUM:
230.00
Duszkiewicz Marek BPK
150
SUM:
150.00
Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
70
70
SUM:
140.00
Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Koprivnakova Tamara Koprivnak Rafajovce
30
SUM:
30.00
Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
50
300
100
SUM:
450.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
150
SUM:
150.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
200
200
50
200
200
300
SUM:
1150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ OCHABY
2018-07-20
11
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
Bieniasz Zuzanna
BPK
Epika (69)
2018-07-20
16
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
1
Boś Bartosz
WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
13
Bulik Senior Martin
Mada Bulik Michalovce
Landro (54)
2018-07-22
17
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
3
100
Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-20
13
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
15
2018-07-22
Caunerova Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
NANETTE (34)
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
2
150
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-07-20
4
2018-07-21
3
30
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
1
200
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Conti (7)
2018-07-20
9
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
3
Cwynar Julia
UKJ Stubno
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-21
Duronova Petra
JK Mirage Spiska Nova Ves
2018-07-20
7
2018-07-20
5
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
13
Duszkiewicz Gabriela
niezrzeszona
U'Secret (111)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-22
Duszkiewicz Marek
BPK
VERNON (66)
2018-07-21
2
150
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-22
3
Dziemba Oliwia
KJ Metpol Grodziec
Top Man (52)
2018-07-20
3
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
Futera Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
12
2018-07-22
Gaweł Julia
UKS Pijarki
NICOLE (36)
2018-07-20
10
2018-07-20
5
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
4
Gierlach Monika
BPK
SUEZ (103)
2018-07-20
19
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-22
13
Gordzielik Kinga
KJ Metpol Grodziec
Darma (48)
2018-07-20
5
2018-07-20
6
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-22
Gordzielik Tomasz
KJ Metpol Grodziec
Elif (49)
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
6
Gruszczyk Martyna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-22
2
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2018-07-20
7
2018-07-20
2
70
2018-07-21
2
70
2018-07-22
5
Hankova Klaudia
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
AVALON (29)
2018-07-20
14
2018-07-20
9
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-22
11
Holanova Michaela
JK Equipolis Sokol
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2018-07-20
4
2018-07-20
18
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-21
16
Horakova Saska
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-07-20
3
2018-07-20
16
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
9
Janowska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
KALITA HANNA
WKJ LUBLIN SJ KARINO
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-22
2
2018-07-22
8
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-20
8
2018-07-20
3
100
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
2
200
Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-20
13
2018-07-20
4
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
7
Kollár Daniel
Parkur Team Kosice B.V.
Merci (44)
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-20
6
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
2
Koprivnakova Tamara
Koprivnak Rafajovce
Fiona (57)
2018-07-20
3
30
2018-07-20
7
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
7
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (33)
2018-07-20
15
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-22
4
Kuncova Katarina
SR Pegas Cassovia
Segal (11)
2018-07-20
18
2018-07-20
15
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-22
16
2018-07-22
Ludvigova Maria
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Almon (3)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
6
Mączka Maciej
KJ Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (27)
2018-07-20
15
2018-07-20
10
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-22
19
2018-07-22
6
Majherova Bibiana
Koprivnak Rafajovce
2018-07-20
2
2018-07-20
2
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Ivar (81)
2018-07-20
16
2018-07-20
Lindy Hop (107)
2018-07-20
1
300
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
3
100
2018-07-20
13
2018-07-22
Novotny Jan
Novoteam Abrahamovce
2018-07-20
7
2018-07-20
14
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
6
CLIPS (2)
2018-07-20
4
2018-07-20
5
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2018-07-20
17
2018-07-20
18
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
14
Petrovova Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
Ian (9)
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
14
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
14
2018-07-22
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki
Cziko (22)
2018-07-20
1
100
2018-07-20
15
2018-07-21
1
100
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
Pierz Barbara
JKS POgórze
JAGODA (75)
2018-07-20
3
2018-07-20
20
2018-07-21
18
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
12
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
8
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-22
6
2018-07-22
3
POLAS JURAJ
JMC LUZANY
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
Polas Juraj
JMC Luzany
Falco (37)
2018-07-20
12
2018-07-20
10
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-20
21
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
10
2018-07-20
14
2018-07-20
6
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-20
12
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-22
18
Połeć Nikola
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Jemen (20)
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-22
14
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
9
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
20
2018-07-20
4
2018-07-20
5
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-22
13
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Metpol Grodziec
Boni (53)
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
11
2018-07-22
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Felicia (43)
2018-07-20
6
2018-07-20
16
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-21
4
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-22
16
Daymont (106)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-22
15
Diamond (112)
2018-07-21
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
Candy (71)
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
10
Stankiewicz Nikola
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Emis (19)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
23
2018-07-22
Steciak Katarzyna
BPK
SORAYA (72)
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
15
SUEZ (103)
2018-07-22
1
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2018-07-20
15
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
2018-07-20
11
2018-07-20
8
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-20
13
2018-07-20
11
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
5
COSINNS (87)
2018-07-20
12
2018-07-20
19
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-22
9
2018-07-22
5
2018-07-20
6
2018-07-21
3
50
Q 7 (89)
2018-07-20
5
2018-07-20
5
2018-07-21
1
300
2018-07-22
3
100
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
EL NINO (77)
2018-07-20
8
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
14
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
IMAGO (73)
2018-07-20
7
2018-07-20
2
150
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-20
2018-07-20
17
2018-07-21
22
2018-07-21
2018-07-22
7
2018-07-22
2018-07-20
18
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
20
2018-07-21
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2018-07-20
1
200
2018-07-20
4
2018-07-21
2
200
2018-07-22
4
GUZZI-V (91)
2018-07-20
3
50
2018-07-20
2
200
2018-07-21
1
200
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-22
1
300
2018-07-20
10
2018-07-20
17
2018-07-21
Jubilat (93)
2018-07-19
JYWAN (94)
2018-07-19
Marcel (95)
2018-07-19
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-20
14
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
16
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
Jolita (108)
2018-07-19
2018-07-19
2018-07-21
13
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
Janco B (63)
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
17
2018-07-21
13
2018-07-21
Julenas (64)
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
20
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
1
Napoli (96)
2018-07-20
12
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
21
2018-07-21
2018-07-20
9
2018-07-21
15
2018-07-21
10
WERNER ELIZA
BARBI (101)
2018-07-20
2
2018-07-20
2018-07-21
14
2018-07-22
4
2018-07-22
Wiecheć Zuzanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Benfika (41)
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-22
1
2018-07-22
8
2018-07-20
11
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
5
Zych Magdalena
UKJ Stubno
Cowboy (61)
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-20
1
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
14

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 89

The sum of prizes: 3 450.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl