Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Weronika BPK
2. Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja JKS Pogórze
S
3. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
4. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
5. Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
6. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
2007 (Mł.)
7. Duszkiewicz Marek BPK
S
brak
8. Hoffman Róża
9. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
10. Horakova Saska Jezdecky Klub Mirage
11. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk
12. Klimasz Wiktoria KJ Palomino
13. Knazikova Magdalena Slovak Jumping Academy
14. Kniazikowa Magdalena
15. Kollar Danel Parkur Team BV Kosice
16. Kuncova Katarina SR Pegas Cassovia
17. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
18. Kwolek Emilia UKJ Promyk
19. Lovasova Kristina SK Noxwel Secovce
20. Mackova Adriana Slovak Jumping Academy
S
21. Mączka Maciej KJ Szary Michałowice
22. Margańska Aleksandra BPK
23. Miklosova Tamara JK Noxwel Secovce
24. Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
1999 (MJ.)
5047
25. Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
S
26. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Stubno
2000 (J.)
O036518
27. Osieka Daria KS Faruk
28. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
2003 (JM.)
29. Petrovova Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
30. Pierz Barbara JKS POgórze
31. Podlesna Erika Jezdecky Klub Mirage
32. Podlesny Stanislav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
33. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
34. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
35. Śmiechowska Sara KJ Palomino
36. Świerczyńska Patrycja
37. Świrczyńska Patrycja UKJ Ostoya Pustków
38. Szpunar Aleksandra UKJ Promyk
39. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
40. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
41. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
42. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
43. Wilska Wiktoria UKJ Palomino
44. Ziemniewicz Olga JKS Pogórze
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

AMARETTO SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Las Vegas
M: Aleksandra
O: Ewa Kut
B: Polska
K009141
2.

31

Arcadia S F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
3.

19

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

20

Asterix małopolski 2012 F:
M:
O: Weronika Banaszek
B:
5.

57

Bashira El Sama S F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

34

Born To Be Winner S F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

22

Bryza F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
8.

41

Burwil F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
9.

32

Cahqui Boy S F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
10.

10

Calvado M F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

30

CAMARO hanowerska POLSKA 2012 wałach SIWY/170 F: CLINTON II
M: /Laurion
O: Maciej Mączka
B: SK Kunowo
K021568
12.

56

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
13.

35

Carsanavaro F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

9

Casper Jordin F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

8

Clips 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

13

Conti 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

15

Cortez 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

6

Curona F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

23

Domino F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
20.

24

Edison e.Nemasag F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

1

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K024160 528003200912846 104gy84
22.

4

Eldorado kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

21

Enterprise F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

5

Filadelfia F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
25.

38

Gragon F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

55

Haya Sinaa Holandia Klacz kasztan/168 F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
27.

28

HERMES SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Analog
M: Hellada
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: SK Udórz
brak
28.

25

Ian F:
M:
O: Petrovova Alexandra
B:
29.

42

IBIZA J.W.B. KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Inshallah De Muze / Nabab De Reve
M: Watch Me B. / Indoctro
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025265 528003201304274
30.

54

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
528210002988274
31.

46

INDURAN KWPN HOL 2013 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: DURANGO
M: / TANGELO
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B:
32.

2

Izabella kuc F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
33.

49

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/168 F: Corde/Cor De La Bryere
M: Jastarnia/Lais
O: Pierz Radosław
B: Waszczur Mirosław
POL009530046905
34.

44

Jolita F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

52

Jolly Jumper Holandia Wałach gniada/168 F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
36.

45

Jubilat F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

39

Lutana F:
M:
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B:
38.

3

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

17

Merci slovak warmblood SK 201 kasztan F:
M:
O: Daniel Kollar
B:
40.

50

Moonlight Sp 2005 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

43

Napoli F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

11

New Comer F:
M:
O:
B:
8817
43.

36

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
O: Sylwia Olejarska
B: Edward Korzeniowski
K010606
44.

12

Nobeliz Z 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

29

Papaj F:
M:
O: Patrycja Świerczyńska
B:
46.

18

Picard F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

51

Sama sp klacz siwa/180 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

27

Segal F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

37

Serenada W F:
M:
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
50.

33

Shery F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

26

SR For Elegance F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

47

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
53.

16

Tobias F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

40

USTIN OS POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Utiniv KWPN / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Duszkiewicz Gabriela
brak
55.

7

Verdi F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

58

VERNON OS POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing
M: Funny Affair
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
brak
57.

53

Vizerion kara F:
M:
O: Monika Serafin
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Weronika
BPK
Asterix (20)
2018-07-03
17
2018-07-03
10
2018-07-03
9
2018-07-04
18
2018-07-04
14
Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
29
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
18
2018-07-04
21
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-07-03
2
2018-07-03
1
100
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
9
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Conti (13)
2018-07-03
23
2018-07-03
13
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
Dankova Zuzanna
SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
Picard (18)
2018-07-03
8
2018-07-03
10
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
1
200
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK
Lutana (39)
2018-07-03
16
2018-07-03
14
Duszkiewicz Marek
BPK
USTIN (40)
2018-07-04
11
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
2018-07-04
7
VERNON (58)
2018-07-03
9
2018-07-03
2
150
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
13
2018-07-04
2018-07-04
2
200
Hoffman Róża
Candy (56)
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
22
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
1
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
23
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
3
2018-07-04
Horakova Saska
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-07-03
4
2018-07-03
12
2018-07-04
2
2018-07-04
4
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk
Domino (23)
2018-07-03
9
2018-07-03
28
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
7
2018-07-04
20
Klimasz Wiktoria
KJ Palomino
2018-07-03
19
2018-07-03
19
2018-07-03
2
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
2
2018-07-04
11
Knazikova Magdalena
Slovak Jumping Academy
2018-07-03
27
2018-07-03
11
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
Kniazikowa Magdalena
2018-07-03
6
Kollar Danel
Parkur Team BV Kosice
Merci (17)
2018-07-03
15
2018-07-03
20
2018-07-04
21
Kuncova Katarina
SR Pegas Cassovia
Segal (27)
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
22
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
10
2018-07-04
13
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
24
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2018-07-03
5
2018-07-03
4
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
8
2018-07-04
1
200
2018-07-03
9
2018-07-03
1
300
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
3
100
2018-07-04
3
100
Kwolek Emilia
UKJ Promyk
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
8
2018-07-03
20
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
19
Lovasova Kristina
SK Noxwel Secovce
Tobias (16)
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
12
2018-07-04
2018-07-04
1
Mackova Adriana
Slovak Jumping Academy
Shery (33)
2018-07-03
17
2018-07-03
19
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
2018-07-04
16
Mączka Maciej
KJ Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (30)
2018-07-03
14
2018-07-03
8
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
7
2018-07-04
6
Margańska Aleksandra
BPK
HERMES (28)
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
3
Miklosova Tamara
JK Noxwel Secovce
Cortez (15)
2018-07-03
22
2018-07-03
11
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
17
2018-07-04
3
100
Nováková Zuzana
JK DIAMOND Presov
Curona (6)
2018-07-03
15
2018-07-03
5
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
2
150
Novotny Jan
Novoteam Abrahamovce
Verdi (7)
2018-07-03
15
2018-07-03
3
30
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
12
2018-07-04
10
Clips (8)
2018-07-03
19
2018-07-03
14
2018-07-04
5
2018-07-04
9
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Stubno
2018-07-03
18
2018-07-03
13
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
13
2018-07-04
15
NICEA (36)
2018-07-03
8
2018-07-03
1
200
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
6
2018-07-04
5
Osieka Daria
KS Faruk
2018-07-03
16
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
12
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2018-07-03
19
2018-07-03
17
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
16
2018-07-04
8
Petrovova Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
Ian (25)
2018-07-03
17
2018-07-03
18
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
22
2018-07-04
23
2018-07-03
27
2018-07-03
26
2018-07-03
25
2018-07-04
2018-07-04
25
Pierz Barbara
JKS POgórze
JAGODA (49)
2018-07-03
6
2018-07-03
18
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
6
2018-07-04
18
Podlesna Erika
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-07-03
2
70
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
2
150
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
Podlesny Stanislav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-07-03
2
200
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
300
2018-07-03
3
100
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
4
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2018-07-03
7
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
24
2018-07-04
27
2018-07-04
11
2018-07-03
6
2018-07-03
6
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
5
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
Megan (3)
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
3
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
4
Śmiechowska Sara
KJ Palomino
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
13
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
Świerczyńska Patrycja
Papaj (29)
2018-07-03
2
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
10
2018-07-04
19
Świrczyńska Patrycja
UKJ Ostoya Pustków
Papaj (29)
2018-07-03
28
Szpunar Aleksandra
UKJ Promyk
Bryza (22)
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
21
2018-07-03
5
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
12
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Gragon (38)
2018-07-03
7
2018-07-03
26
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
4
2018-07-04
22
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
2018-07-03
12
2018-07-03
16
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
15
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-03
16
2018-07-03
13
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
9
2018-07-04
10
2018-07-03
30
2018-07-03
22
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
13
2018-07-04
16
IMAGO (54)
2018-07-03
12
2018-07-03
3
100
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
4
2018-07-04
4
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
Burwil (41)
2018-07-03
19
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
10
2018-07-03
7
2018-07-03
7
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
3
2018-07-04
14
Napoli (43)
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
1
2018-07-04
13
Jolita (44)
2018-07-03
25
2018-07-03
11
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
15
2018-07-04
14
Jubilat (45)
2018-07-03
24
2018-07-03
23
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
20
2018-07-04
6
INDURAN (46)
2018-07-03
10
2018-07-03
21
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
26
2018-07-04
23
Wilska Wiktoria
UKJ Palomino
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
1
2018-07-03
18
2018-07-03
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
8
2018-07-04
17
Ziemniewicz Olga
JKS Pogórze
2018-07-03
5
2018-07-03
4
2018-07-04
5
2018-07-04
2
Sama (51)
2018-07-03
3
2018-07-03
4
2018-07-04
7
2018-07-04
17

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 2 750.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl