Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Weronika
2. Borowiec Emilia UKJ Lalin
2003 (JM.)
3. Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja JKS Pogórze
S
4. Cebulak Agnieszka Klub Sportowy Stangret
2000 (J.)
5. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
6. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
7. Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
S
8. Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
9. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O037815
10. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
2007 (Mł.)
11. Duszkiewicz Marek BPK
S
brak
12. Florek Julia UKJ Lalin
13. Gaweł Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
14. Gorczyńska Anna UKJ Lalin
15. Hoffman Róża
16. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
17. Kardosova Kristina JK Diamond Presov
18. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O040959
19. Kiskova Aleksandra JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
20. Klimasz Wiktoria KJ Palomino
21. Knazikova Magdalena Slovak Jumping Academy
22. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O028744
23. Koprivnak Juraj JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
24. Koprivnakova Tamara Koprivnak Rafajovce
25. Kubal Pola UKJ Lalin
26. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
27. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
28. Ludvigova Maria Jezdecky Klub Mirage
29. Mackova Adriana Slovak Jumping Academy
S
30. Matiova Greta JK Diamond Presov
31. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1999 (MJ.)
O026039
32. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Stubno
2000 (J.)
O036518
33. Pelc Milena KJ Facimiech
S
34. Petrovova Alexandra SR Pegas Cassovia
35. Pierz Barbara JKS POgórze
36. Przybyś Bartłomiej Jks Pogórze
37. Raszka Liwia KJ Palomino
38. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
39. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
40. Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy
S
41. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
42. Śmiechowska Sara KJ Palomino
43. Spak Jozef SK Svabovce
44. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
O001889
45. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
46. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
S
O003889
47. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
48. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
49. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
50. Wilska Wiktoria UKJ Palomino
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

Akira F:
M: I
O:
B:
2.

49

AKTYW SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jim / Elvis
M: Aversa / Dansing
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: SK Udórz
K004945 POL009540003300
3.

69

Almon F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

17

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

75

Asterix małopolski 2012 F:
M:
O: Weronika Banaszek
B:
6.

42

Balladona S F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

51

Bizet sp PL 2004 wałach gniada/162 F: Corde hol.
M: Bianka/Judex xx
O:
B:
K008344
8.

37

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

61

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
10.

56

CARSANVARO 2001 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

5

CASIQUIARE OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cartogran / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K019654 DE418184011810
12.

10

Chat slowacki gorącokriwsty Słowacja 2008 wałach gniady/175 F: Baron
M:
O: Jozef Bechera
B: Jozef Bechera
13.

21

Choccino F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

34

Christefan F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

67

Coco Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

46

Comet 240 niem.sport. 2009 wałach kaszt F: Chap
M: Gipsy
O:
B:
DE456370304709
17.

47

Conflikt hol 2008 wałach siwa F: Clamiro
M: Kira M
O:
B:
DE421000119208
18.

53

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B:
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
19.

8

Conti 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

72

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B: NIEMCY
K025263 DE421000117311
21.

38

CROWN ROYAL S F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

40

Daymoon Walk S F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

55

Donatella F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

7

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K024160 528003200912846 104gy84
25.

28

Eldorado kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

43

Enjoy han Niemcy 2003 wałach F: El Bundy
M: Devils Daughter
O: Milena Pelc
B: Niemcy
27.

68

FAYNA F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

15

Felicia nederland warmblood 2010 F:
M:
O: Jana Sabolova
B:
9796
29.

30

Figa F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

29

Filadelfia F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
31.

31

Fiona klacz F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
32.

35

Garret M F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

73

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: TIEJELLE FOMIA/ VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
34.

58

Gragon F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

77

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
36.

64

Haya Sinaa Holandia Klacz kasztan/168 F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
37.

60

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
38.

65

IMAGO KWPN 2013 wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Blenchi a / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
528210002988274
39.

2

INCOLANDO VL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II / Cardento
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K025264 528003201303474
40.

4

INDURAN KWPN HOL 2013 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: DURANGO
M: / TANGELO
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B:
41.

27

Izabella kuc F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
42.

59

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/168 F: Corde/Cor De La Bryere
M: Jastarnia/Lais
O: Pierz Radosław
B: Waszczur Mirosław
POL009530046905
43.

63

Jolly Jumper Holandia Wałach gniada/168 F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
44.

3

Jornian Blue KWPN HOL 2014 WAŁACH SIWY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M:
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B:
45.

78

Just Riding Exodus BS os 2012 ogier gniada F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Converterka
O:
B:
DE418180992112
46.

71

JYWAN F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

54

Lili Rose 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

1

LINDY HOP HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Mira XI / Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872 DE421000254310
49.

66

Lulana F:
M:
O: Ilona Turowska
B:
50.

45

Lutana F:
M:
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B:
51.

18

ŁOTYSZ TOP SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: CZUWAJ
M: ŁADNA
O: Bartłomiej Przybyś
B: Dariusz Waligórski
brak POL 009 57 01535 02
52.

26

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

52

Meksyk sp pol 2005 wałach F:
M:
O: Zbigniew Kut
B:
54.

6

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / Mariensztat
O: Anna Kołodziej
B:
K014928 616009670128709
55.

33

Monte Lu F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

36

Neron du Plessis F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

57

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
O: Sylwia Olejarska
B: Edward Korzeniowski
K010606
58.

13

Nicole F:
M:
O: Barbara Gaweł
B:
59.

9

Nobeliz Z 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

16

PICARD Oldenburg GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Prinzenadel
M: Donnaland
O: Zuzana Danková
B: GER
9116
61.

50

SEIGON SP POL 2000 Ogier F: Nobody
M: Segowia
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: SK Prudnik
K007866
62.

41

Shery F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

22

SR For Elegance F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

76

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
65.

44

Ustin F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

70

VERNON OS POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Helsing
M: Funny Affair
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
brak
67.

62

Vizerion kara F:
M:
O: Monika Serafin
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Borowiec Emilia UKJ Lalin
150
SUM:
150.00
Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
150
SUM:
150.00
Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
100
SUM:
100.00
Duszkiewicz Marek BPK
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kardosova Kristina JK Diamond Presov
50
SUM:
50.00
Koprivnak Juraj JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
100
SUM:
100.00
Ludvigova Maria Jezdecky Klub Mirage
200
SUM:
200.00
Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Olejarska Sonia UKJ Stubno
70
150
SUM:
220.00
Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
30
SUM:
30.00
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
200
300
200
100
200
150
200
SUM:
1350.00
Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Weronika
Asterix (75)
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
19
Borowiec Emilia
UKJ Lalin
Meksyk (52)
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
1
150
Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja
JKS Pogórze
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-10
16
Cebulak Agnieszka
Klub Sportowy Stangret
Lulana (66)
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
6
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
2
150
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Conti (8)
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-10
13
Cisek Dorota
JKS Pogórze
Hiroco (60)
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-10
2
Dankova Zuzanna
SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
PICARD (16)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
5
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
Akira (14)
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-10
3
100
2018-06-10
16
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK
Lutana (45)
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-10
5
Duszkiewicz Marek
BPK
Ustin (44)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
1
100
VERNON (70)
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
3
100
Florek Julia
UKJ Lalin
SEIGON (50)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
3
Gaweł Julia
bpk
Nicole (13)
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
15
Gorczyńska Anna
UKJ Lalin
AKTYW (49)
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
6
Hoffman Róża
Candy (61)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
19
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-09
24
2018-06-10
18
Kardosova Kristina
JK Diamond Presov
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-10
3
50
2018-06-10
4
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
7
Kiskova Aleksandra
JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
11
Klimasz Wiktoria
KJ Palomino
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
1
Knazikova Magdalena
Slovak Jumping Academy
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
21
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
6
Koprivnak Juraj
JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
Fiona (31)
2018-06-09
3
100
2018-06-09
25
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
16
FAYNA (68)
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
9
Koprivnakova Tamara
Koprivnak Rafajovce
Fiona (31)
2018-06-09
16
Kubal Pola
UKJ Lalin
Bizet (51)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
21
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-10
15
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (37)
2018-06-09
1
2018-06-09
20
2018-06-10
4
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (53)
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-10
4
Ludvigova Maria
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Almon (69)
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-10
1
200
Mackova Adriana
Slovak Jumping Academy
Shery (41)
2018-06-09
26
2018-06-10
17
Matiova Greta
JK Diamond Presov
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-10
18
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
3
100
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
1
300
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-10
11
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
10
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
17
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
14
2018-06-10
22
2018-06-10
11
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Stubno
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
20
NICEA (57)
2018-06-09
2
70
2018-06-09
2
150
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
15
Pelc Milena
KJ Facimiech
Enjoy (43)
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
6
Petrovova Alexandra
SR Pegas Cassovia
2018-06-10
20
2018-06-10
15
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
14
Pierz Barbara
JKS POgórze
JAGODA (59)
2018-06-09
23
2018-06-09
19
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
17
Przybyś Bartłomiej
Jks Pogórze
2018-06-09
18
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
11
Raszka Liwia
KJ Palomino
Figa (30)
2018-06-09
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-10
23
2018-06-10
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Felicia (15)
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
3
30
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
9
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
13
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
18
2018-06-10
6
Sibal Michal
Slovak Jumping Academy
2018-06-09
21
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
Megan (26)
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-09
3
2018-06-10
18
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
7
Śmiechowska Sara
KJ Palomino
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
4
2018-06-10
10
2018-06-10
Spak Jozef
SK Svabovce
Chat (10)
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-09
22
2018-06-10
22
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding
2018-06-09
1
200
2018-06-09
1
300
2018-06-10
1
200
2018-06-10
3
100
2018-06-09
9
2018-06-09
2
200
2018-06-10
2
150
2018-06-10
2
200
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-10
12
2018-06-10
10
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Gragon (58)
2018-06-09
17
2018-06-09
16
2018-06-10
16
2018-06-10
7
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
5
GUZZI-V (77)
2018-06-10
19
2018-06-10
5
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
2018-06-09
11
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
2
100
2018-06-10
13
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
2018-06-09
6
2018-06-09
5
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-09
8
2018-06-09
12
2018-06-10
14
2018-06-10
13
2018-06-09
3
IMAGO (65)
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-09
7
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
8
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
JYWAN (71)
2018-06-10
21
2018-06-10
13
COSINNS (72)
2018-06-10
9
2018-06-10
13
Wilska Wiktoria
UKJ Palomino
2018-06-09
15
2018-06-09
2
2018-06-10
8
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
23

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 67

The sum of prizes: 3 050.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl