Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Borowiec Emilia UKJ Lalin
2003 (JM.)
2. Caunerova Erika JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2003 (JM.)
7055
3. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
4. Cebulak Agnieszka Klub Sportowy Stangret
2000 (J.)
5. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
6. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
7. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
8. Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
S
9. Ćwikła Michał FaMaGusta
10. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (J.)
O026082
11. Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
12. Duszyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
13. Gaweł Julia
2005 (JM.)
14. Gilowska Sylwia OJ Tango
2000 (J.)
brak
15. Gorczyńska Anna UKJ Lalin
16. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Elizówka
17. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
18. Holanova Michaela JK Equipolis Sokol
19. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
20. Horakova Saska Jezdecky Klub Mirage
21. Janas Olga KJ Leśna Wola
22. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
23. Kacengova Dominika JK Equipolis Sokol
24. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O040959
25. Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
26. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk
27. Klęsk Andżelika UKJ Lalin
1997 (MJ.)
O009796
28. Kollar Danel Parkur Team BV Kosice
29. Koprivnak Juraj JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
30. Koprivnakova Tamara Koprivnak Rafajovce
31. Krupa Zuzanna UKJ Lalin
32. Krzeczowska Małgorzata KJK Szary
S
33. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
S
34. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
35. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
36. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
37. Kwolek Emilia UKJ Promyk
38. Mączka Maciej KJ Szary Michałowice
39. Margańska Aleksandra BPK
40. Maziarz Karlina UKJ Promyk
41. Maziarz Karolina UKJ Promyk
42. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
1999 (MJ.)
O026039
43. Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
1999 (MJ.)
5047
44. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Stubno
2000 (J.)
O036518
45. Ornat Albert SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
brak
46. Owsiak Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2000 (J.)
O035218
10147605
47. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (JM.)
O031838
48. Pierz Barbara JKS POgórze
49. Pipas Veronika UVLF Kosice Slavia
50. Plapis Fabian FaMaGusta
51. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
52. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
53. Podlesna Erika Jezdecky Klub Mirage
54. Podlesny Stanislav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
55. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
56. Przybyś Bartłomiej Szwadron Toporzysko
57. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
58. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
59. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
S
O003889
60. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O12345
61. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
62. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
S
O001137
63. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
64. Valenta Jaroslav
65. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

Adelano 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

29

AKTYW SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jim / Elvis
M: Aversa / Dansing
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: SK Udórz
K004945 POL009540003300
3.

21

Alabaster sp PL 2006 ogier c.gn F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
O:
B:
K010617
4.

25

AMARETTO SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Las Vegas
M: Aleksandra
O: Ewa Kut
B: Polska
K009141
5.

18

ARISTA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Dalet
M: Arenda
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Jacek Tokarski
K011428
6.

96

Artur F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

42

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

90

ATYLLA F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

84

Balou hann Nimecy 2013 ogier gniady/167 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Donner/ Drosselklang
O: Jan Greve
B:
10.

24

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019326 DE418184002810
11.

82

BIG STAR KARA F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

97

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

36

Bukefal F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

9

Calvado M F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

45

CAMARO HAN POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clinton II / Carous
M: Loree / Laurion
O: Maciej Mączka
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K021568 DE431316686312
16.

68

Carsanavaro 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

86

Casinns holszt Niemcy 2011 wałach SIWY/170 F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE/ LIMBUS
O: KATARZYNA UCHWAT
B:
K025263 DE 421000117311
18.

91

CASIQUIARE Oldenburger Springpferde GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cartogran/ Carthago Z
M: Glonora Z/ Glorial
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K019654 DE418184011810
19.

8

Casper Jordin F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

44

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II
M: Saragossa
O: Maciej Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831
21.

63

Cassina Royale F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

101

Castle brandenburski Niemcy 2013 wałach gniady/169 F: Conthagros
M: Conrachel/Con Sherry
O: Maciej Mączka/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
23.

53

Cera F:
M:
O: Małgorzata Jemioło
B:
24.

17

Chacco hann Polska 2006 wałach F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorine
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
25.

23

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
26.

81

Charlie S 15 holszt Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy/172 F: Corrado I
M: / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat/ Szymon Tarant
B: Niemcy
K023552
27.

38

Christefan F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

52

CHRISTIANO I L WEST POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: CHRISTIANO / CORIANO
M: PHOENIX ST / PHÖNIX
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: *
K013840
29.

98

Coco Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

51

COLLY Westfalska DEU 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cornado I
M: Polly
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091 DE 441411273709
31.

64

Corleone hol Niemcy 2007 wałach gniady/168 F: Cardenio
M: It's Exita
O: Małgorzata Kulesza
B: Hagge Kaete
DE 421000144607
32.

83

Crimson SR Z zangershiede Belgia 2010 wałach SIWY/163 F: Clearwaz
M: L-Cassina/ Cassini
O: Andrei Apalkov
B: ZANG
33.

1

Curona F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

32

DAMASCENKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Damka / Kamrat
O: Jarosław Owsiak
B: Adam Omen
K019006 616009660293909
35.

16

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial/
M: Dalia Z/
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B:
K017336
36.

30

Diagram POL F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

2

Domino F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

85

EL NINO KWPN HOLANDIA 2009 wałach gniady/161 F: Kashmir
M:
O: Jan GREVE
B:
39.

19

Elano F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

49

Eldorado W 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

3

Enterprise F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

39

Felicia nederland warmblood F:
M:
O: Jana Sabolova
B:
9796
43.

61

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
44.

37

Fiona klacz F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
45.

54

FRANKIE BOY Slovak Warmblood SVK 2005 Wałach F: Feivel Fynn
M: Nicol
O: Zdenka Kačengová
B: Gabriel Mihelič
06833
46.

79

Giejelle Fomia KWPN HOL 2011 KLACZ SIWA/175 F: BUGATTI VDL
M: / VOLTAIRE
O: Włodzimierz Uchwat
B:
47.

60

GINA ROYALTY KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: J. Venner
K021170 528003201103587
48.

14

Girl F:
M:
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
49.

59

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Cirstney S. E. / Sydney
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Schonewille
K021169 528003201104230 105GM24
50.

26

GRANDBALL SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Balisco
M: Gruzinka
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: SK Ochaby
K007258
51.

88

Guzzi - V KWPN HOL 2011 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: INDOCTRO
M: / INDORADO
O: ROBERT KĘDZIOR
B:
K021378
52.

80

Haston Nita KWPN HOLADNIA 2012 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: / CORLAND
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B:
528000320120759 528000320120759
53.

74

Haya Sinaa Holandia Klacz kasztan/168 F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
54.

56

Hermes F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

31

Heros KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: / SILVIO
O: JAROSŁAW OWSIAK
B: HOLANDIA
528003201200314 528003201200314
56.

76

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
57.

13

HOKEY-POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
K023569 528003201205401
58.

50

I love you du Beaumont bwp Belgia 2008 klacz KASZT F: Domino de Moyon
M: Tifany du Beaumont
O:
B:
K015620
59.

73

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
60.

94

Incolando KWPN 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

89

INIEK KWPN HOLANDIA 2013 wałach SIWY/170 F: CARDENTO
M: CALIDO
O: TOMASZ ZELEK
B:
K024631
62.

12

Jack F:
M:
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
63.

77

Jagoda Klacz siwa/168 F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

20

Jastine SP 2005 klacz kara F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
65.

10

JASTRUN Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto
M: Jutla
O: Sylwia Gilowska
B: Józef Pekaniec
brak
66.

47

Jazon F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

11

Jerry F:
M:
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
68.

72

Jolly Jumper Holandia Wałach gniada/168 F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
69.

66

Juliana F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

70

Karalius F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

22

Kolibra F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

75

Korsarz wałach kasztan/168 F:
M:
O: Monika Serafin
B:
73.

92

Lindy Hop hol Niemcy 2010 wałach c. gniady/167 F: Lasino
M: Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872
74.

58

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten
K021171 056002W00299561
75.

34

Łotysz Top F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

71

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
O: Katarzyna Czerska
B: Julian Radowski
K014747 616009610014608
77.

65

Makler II F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

27

Meksyk sp pol 2005 wałach F:
M:
O: Zbigniew Kut
B:
79.

40

Merci slovak warmblood SK 201 kasztan F:
M:
O: Daniel Kollar
B:
80.

4

Mój Bask F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

35

Monte Lu F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

93

NANETTE Svk Tk SVK 2011 Klacz gniada F: Charisma
M: Scampolo
O: Erika Caunerová
B: Erika Caunerová
9224
83.

7

New Comer F:
M:
O:
B:
8817
84.

69

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
O: Sylwia Olejarska
B:
K010606
85.

55

Nicole F:
M:
O: Barbara Gaweł
B:
86.

100

Nikos F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

6

Nobeliz Z F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

41

PICARD Oldenburg GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Prinzenadel
M: Donnaland
O: Zuzana Danková
B: GER
9116
89.

78

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
90.

43

Ravage 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

33

Sarmata I F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

28

Surprise Balou F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

87

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
94.

62

Tanzania F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

67

Tiger F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

95

Violetta P F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

99

Vitamine F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

48

Wakat F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

57

Wontendra hann Niemcy 2004 klacz gniada/165 F: Contedro
M: Acora/ Acord
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
200
SUM:
200.00
Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
BON
Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
BON
Gaweł Julia
Bon
Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
100 zł
Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
Bon
BON
Janas Olga KJ Leśna Wola
BON
Krzeczowska Małgorzata KJK Szary
200 zł.
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
100
SUM:
100.00
Kukułka Robert BPK
BON
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
100
100zl.
SUM:
100.00
Kwolek Emilia UKJ Promyk
BON
Mączka Maciej KJ Szary Michałowice
150 zł
Margańska Aleksandra BPK
BON
BON
Maziarz Karlina UKJ Promyk
BON
BON
Ornat Albert SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
100 zł.
Owsiak Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
200zl.
300 zł.
Pierz Barbara JKS POgórze
BON
Pipas Veronika UVLF Kosice Slavia
BON
Podlesna Erika Jezdecky Klub Mirage
200 zł
BON
Podlesny Stanislav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
200
150zl.
100
SUM:
300.00
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
30
150
SUM:
180.00
Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
Bon
BON
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
300
70
SUM:
370.00
Valenta Jaroslav
BON
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Borowiec Emilia
UKJ Lalin
Meksyk (27)
2018-04-07
27
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-08
12
2018-04-08
4
Caunerova Erika
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
NANETTE (93)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-08
13
2018-04-08
21
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-07
21
Cebulak Agnieszka
Klub Sportowy Stangret
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-08
25
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-04-07
25
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
20
2018-04-07
2
200
FELINE (61)
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-08
22
2018-04-08
Nikos (100)
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
23
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
20
Cisek Dorota
JKS Pogórze
Hiroco (76)
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
3
BON
Ćwikła Michał
FaMaGusta
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2018-04-07
21
2018-04-07
25
2018-04-08
24
2018-04-08
MAGNUS (71)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-08
19
2018-04-08
6
Dankova Zuzanna
SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
PICARD (41)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
29
2018-04-08
4
BON
2018-04-08
Duszyńska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
Tiger (67)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
30
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-08
22
2018-04-08
9
Gaweł Julia
Nicole (55)
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
1
Bon
Gilowska Sylwia
OJ Tango
JASTRUN (10)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
29
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
15
Gorczyńska Anna
UKJ Lalin
AKTYW (29)
2018-04-07
19
2018-04-07
35
2018-04-08
13
2018-04-08
31
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin SJ Elizówka
Juliana (66)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-08
27
2018-04-08
6
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
26
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-08
5
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-08
3
100 zł
2018-04-08
15
Holanova Michaela
JK Equipolis Sokol
2018-04-08
16
2018-04-08
25
2018-04-08
5
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
2
Bon
2018-04-08
2
BON
2018-04-08
Janas Olga
KJ Leśna Wola
Wakat (48)
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-08
5
BON
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
Cera (53)
2018-04-07
20
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
Kacengova Dominika
JK Equipolis Sokol
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-07
31
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-08
25
2018-04-08
20
Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
27
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
17
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk
Domino (2)
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
29
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-08
34
2018-04-08
9
Klęsk Andżelika
UKJ Lalin
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
12
2018-04-08
15
Kollar Danel
Parkur Team BV Kosice
Merci (40)
2018-04-07
24
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-08
17
2018-04-08
28
Koprivnak Juraj
JK Koprivnak Rafajovce
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
34
2018-04-08
18
2018-04-08
32
Bukefal (36)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
26
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-08
7
Fiona (37)
2018-04-08
23
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
26
2018-04-07
28
2018-04-08
18
2018-04-08
22
Koprivnakova Tamara
Koprivnak Rafajovce
Fiona (37)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-07
24
2018-04-08
Krupa Zuzanna
UKJ Lalin
Diagram (30)
2018-04-07
33
2018-04-07
31
2018-04-08
29
2018-04-08
14
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
KJK Szary
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-08
2
200 zł.
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
Jastine (20)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
23
2018-04-07
3
100
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
25
2018-04-07
24
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
14
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (97)
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-08
27
2018-04-08
2
BON
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
1
100
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-08
3
100zl.
2018-04-08
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-08
21
2018-04-08
16
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
Kolibra (22)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-08
13
2018-04-08
21
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
5
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-07
10
Kwolek Emilia
UKJ Promyk
2018-04-08
3
BON
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
21
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
3
Mączka Maciej
KJ Szary Michałowice
CAMARO (45)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-08
2
150 zł
Margańska Aleksandra
BPK
Hermes (56)
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-08
1
BON
2018-04-08
4
BON
Maziarz Karlina
UKJ Promyk
2018-04-08
2
BON
2018-04-08
26
2018-04-08
1
BON
Maziarz Karolina
UKJ Promyk
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
37
2018-04-07
30
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
19
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-08
18
2018-04-08
10
2018-04-07
36
2018-04-07
26
2018-04-08
19
2018-04-08
Nováková Zuzana
JK DIAMOND Presov
Curona (1)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
14
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Stubno
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
30
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
16
2018-04-08
18
NICEA (69)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-08
12
2018-04-08
16
Ornat Albert
SKS KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-08
3
100 zł.
Chacco (17)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
33
2018-04-08
19
Owsiak Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
Heros (31)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
24
2018-04-07
27
2018-04-08
14
2018-04-08
17
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
7
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
1
200zl.
2018-04-08
1
300 zł.
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
34
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-08
5
2018-04-08
4
Pierz Barbara
JKS POgórze
Jagoda (77)
2018-04-07
2
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
1
2018-04-08
5
BON
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
25
Pipas Veronika
UVLF Kosice Slavia
Ravage (43)
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
21
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
3
BON
Plapis Fabian
FaMaGusta
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-07
13
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-08
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Adelano (46)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
18
2018-04-08
11
2018-04-08
11
Jazon (47)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
28
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
11
2018-04-08
Wakat (48)
2018-04-07
11
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
21
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
Podlesna Erika
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-08
1
200 zł
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-08
1
BON
Podlesny Stanislav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
1
200
2018-04-08
2
150zl.
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
3
100
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
Jerry (11)
2018-04-07
8
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
20
Jack (12)
2018-04-07
5
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
33
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-08
4
2018-04-08
12
Girl (14)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
6
2018-04-08
4
Przybyś Bartłomiej
Szwadron Toporzysko
2018-04-07
3
2018-04-07
20
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Felicia (39)
2018-04-07
15
2018-04-07
32
2018-04-08
23
2018-04-08
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
COLLY (51)
2018-04-07
31
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
13
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
11
2018-04-08
2018-04-08
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
Casinns (86)
2018-04-07
27
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
26
2018-04-08
20
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
3
30
2018-04-07
2
150
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-07
19
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-08
26
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
EL NINO (85)
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
3
Bon
2018-04-08
5
BON
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
2018-04-07
16
2018-04-07
12
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
6
Imago (73)
2018-04-07
14
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
17
2018-04-08
24
2018-04-07
22
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-08
11
Korsarz (75)
2018-04-07
9
2018-04-07
25
2018-04-08
6
2018-04-08
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
Q 7 (78)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
1
300
2018-04-07
17
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
28
2018-04-08
24
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2
70
2018-04-07
19
2018-04-08
8
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-07
4
2018-04-08
8
Balou (84)
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
24
2018-04-08
19
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
Castle (101)
2018-04-08
9
2018-04-08
Valenta Jaroslav
Artur (96)
2018-04-07
10
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
4
BON
2018-04-08
15
2018-04-08
30
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
INIEK (89)
2018-04-07
28
2018-04-07
32
2018-04-07
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
22
2018-04-08
23
ATYLLA (90)
2018-04-07
20
2018-04-07
2018-04-08
7
2018-04-08
7

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 99

The sum of prizes: 1 250.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl