Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoszak Paweł Szwadron Niepołomice
2. Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
3. Borisova Lucia JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
4. Borowiec Emilia UKJ Lalin
2003 (JM.)
5. Bulik Senior Martin Mada Bulik Michalovce
6. Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja JKS Pogórze
S
7. Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
8. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
9. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
10. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
11. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
12. Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
S
13. Czernecka Beata BPK
1997 (MJ.)
14. Czerska Aleksandra BPK
2001 (J.)
15. Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
S
16. Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
17. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
2007 (Mł.)
18. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
19. Futera Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
1997 (MJ.)
O026869
20. Gaik Natalia KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
21. Gancarz Gabriela BPK
2000 (J.)
22. Gaweł Julia
2005 (JM.)
23. Gilowska Sywlia JKS Kresowiak Kalników
2000 (J.)
24. Gradzi Julia BPK
2006 (Mł.)
25. Hankova Klaudia Reitgroup Pribula Presov
26. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
27. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
28. Horakova Saska JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
29. Hromjakova Ema JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
30. Kacengova Dominika JK Equipolis Sokol
31. Kalashnikova Hanna KJ Leśna Wola
1996 (MJ.)
32. Kamińska Katarzyna
33. Kastsecki Roman UKJ Stubno
S
34. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O040959
35. Kollár Daniel Parkur Team Kosice B.V.
S
4039
36. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O028744
37. Koźlak Aleksandra JKS Pogórze
2000 (J.)
38. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
39. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
40. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
41. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
42. Lignar Martyna JKS Pogórze - PKA
2003 (JM.)
O035216
43. Mazur Sylwia UKJ Lalin
1997 (MJ.)
O014017
44. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
45. Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze
1998 (MJ.)
46. Musiał Kamil Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
1999 (J.)
O026039
47. Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
1999 (J.)
5047
48. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Lalin
2000 (J.)
O036518
49. Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze
2000 (J.)
50. Pawliszyn Julia BPK
2003 (JM.)
51. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
2003 (JM.)
52. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (JM.)
O031838
53. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
54. Pipas Veronika UVLF Kosice Slavia
55. Pollakova Tereza TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
56. Pribula Milan REIRGROUP PRIBULA PRESO
57. Przybyś Bartłomiej Szwadron Toporzysko
58. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
59. Seweryn Grażyna SJ Tobiano
60. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
61. Stehlikova Barbora TJ SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
62. Sztorc Patrycja BPK
2000 (J.)
63. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
64. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
65. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
2005 (JM.)
O040968
66. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
67. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
S
O001137
68. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
brak
69. Ziemniewicz Olga JKS Pogórze
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

61

ABE K.M F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

93

Allegro 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

52

Amaretto sp PL 2004 wałach c.gn./167 F: Las Vegas
M: Aleksandra/ Bolivar
O: Ewa Wróblewska
B:
K009141 POL009670007504
4.

57

Arasz F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

33

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

14

Balou hann Nimecy 2013 ogier gniady/167 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Donner/ Drosselklang
O: Jan Greve
B:
7.

51

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019326 DE418184002810
8.

64

Boliver F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

74

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

66

Caesar van de Helle F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

72

Call Me 7 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

96

CANDY F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

86

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
14.

26

Carolka F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

49

Carsanavaro F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

35

Caspar G F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

1

Castle brandenburski Niemcy 2013 wałach gniady/169 F: Conthagros
M: Conrachel/Con Sherry
O: Maciej Mączka/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
18.

50

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
19.

3

Charlie S 15 holszt Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy/172 F: Corrado I
M: / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat/ Szymon Tarant
B: Niemcy
K023552
20.

39

CHRISTIANO I L F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

10

Co Jack BS holszt Niemcy 2013 wałach siwy/170 F: Camax
M: / Voltaire
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
22.

92

Coco Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

38

Colly F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

54

CONLOU OLD POL 2011 Ogier sk.gn. F: Contendros
M: Namula
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Niemcy
K019324 DE418184047611 DE418184047611
25.

91

Curona F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

82

Damascenka sp 2009 klacz gn F: Faust Z
M: Damka/Kamrat
O:
B:
27.

53

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
28.

16

Dominique KWPN Holandia 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cambel VDL
M: / sam R
O: Albert von Unen
B: Holandia
K023418
29.

29

Dunka czeski gorącokrwisty 2001 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

5

EL NINO KWPN HOLANDIA 2009 wałach gniady/161 F: Kashmir
M:
O: Jan GREVE
B:
31.

67

Eldorado W 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

95

Eleonalda F:
M:
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B:
33.

83

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
34.

46

Estera F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

59

Falerio F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

21

Febro Meskalina sp polska 2009 klacz kasztan/165 F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin
O: Kołodziej
B:
K014928
37.

30

Felicia nederland warmblood F:
M:
O: Jana Sabolova
B:
9796
38.

94

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz F: Quatro Z
M: Sonette
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 528003201011701
39.

58

FRANKIE BOY Slovak Warmblood SVK 2005 Wałach F: Feivel Fynn
M: Nicol
O: Zdenka Kačengová
B: Gabriel Mihelič
06833
40.

89

Gargola Sp 2006 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

15

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: /VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
42.

55

Grand Ball sp Polska 2003 wałach gniady/160 F: Balisco I
M: Gruzinka/ Kwartet
O: Zbigniew Kut
B:
43.

22

Guzzi - V KWPN HOL 2011 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: INDOCTRO
M: / INDORADO
O: ROBERT KĘDZIOR
B:
K021378
44.

9

HASTON NITA KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /CORLAND
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K023419 528000320120759 528000320120759
45.

8

HEROS KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: / SILVIO
O: JAROSŁAW OWSIAK
B: HOLANDIA
K023415 528003201200314 528003201200314
46.

81

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
47.

11

Igor VL F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

44

Ilmposant VDL F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

80

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
50.

2

Inspiratie W KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/172 F: Carambol
M: Vanorella/ Guidam
O: Jan Greve
B:
51.

43

Intendto Tren F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

13

Irano Sep kwpn 2013 F: Untouched
M: Rianca
O:
B:
53.

90

Irish SP POLSKA 2012 KLACZ GNIADA/164 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: /
O: BIAŁOŃ WERONIKA
B:
616009580447512
54.

42

Isnbubalu F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

18

Iso Kwik KWPN Holandia 2013 klacz s.gniada/170 F: Karandasj
M: / Julio Mariner
O: Jan GREVE/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
56.

12

Ivar KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/168 F: Durango
M:
O: Albert von UNEN
B:
57.

63

Jaris F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

77

Jastrun F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

78

Kalinka F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

41

Kora L F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

6

KRUSZYNKA SP POLSKA 2010 KLACZ SROKATA/141 F: NN
M: NN
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: POLSKA
K019471 616999661668410
62.

71

Legenda F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

75

Leydys F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

17

LINDY HOP HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Mira XI / Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872 DE421000254310
65.

47

Longinus Podbipieta F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

24

Lutana F:
M:
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B:
67.

73

Łotysz Top F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

69

Magnus F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

56

Meksyk sp pol 2005 ogier F:
M:
O: Zbigniew Kut
B:
70.

31

Merci slovak warmblood SK 201 kasztan F:
M:
O: Daniel Kollar
B:
71.

88

Moonlight Sp 2005 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

65

Nanette F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

76

New Comer F:
M:
O:
B:
8817
74.

40

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
O: Sylwia Olejarska
B:
K010606
75.

37

NICOLE SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Rammstein
M: Nikita
O: Barbara Gaweł
B: Barbara Gaweł
K013577
76.

23

Nihet F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

27

Nobeliz Z F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

79

OLAF BASTION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Opar
M: Baza
O: Stanisław Szepielak
B: Stanisław Szepielak
0000000 616009570087609
79.

32

Picard F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

70

Promotor F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

4

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
82.

60

Q-Time AK F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

34

Ravage 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

28

Rea F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

97

RIHANA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Stakatol
M: Rodezja
O: Sylwia Mazur
B: Diter Staniek
K017357 616009540098510
86.

87

Sama sp klacz siwa/180 F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

45

Serenada W F:
M:
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
88.

84

Soraya sp POL 2002 klacz F: Revel
M: Selena
O: Maja Bylinowska- Uchwat
B: SK Rzeczna
89.

85

Suez mał F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
90.

7

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
91.

68

Una Miss du Medvi 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

20

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa F: ABC
M: ABC
O: AGNIESZKA FUTERA
B: JAN NOVOTNY
K12345
93.

25

Vernon F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

62

Viking F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

48

Watra Ponysport kuc polska 2001 klacz kasztan F: Witalis
M: Wojna
O: Renata Lignar
B:
K019849 POL013570082501
96.

19

WIENA HOLST DEU 2011 Klacz siwa F: Clamiro
M: Wachtel/ Canto
O: Józef Buczyński
B: Niemcy
K021948
97.

36

Zamęt F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Borisova Lucia JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
250
SUM:
250.00
Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
250
SUM:
250.00
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
80
150
200
50
250
SUM:
730.00
Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
100
30
BON
SUM:
130.00
Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
BON
Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
BON
PUCHAR BON
BON
Czernecka Beata BPK
BON
BON
PUCHAR BON
Czerska Aleksandra BPK
100
200
150
BON
BON
SUM:
450.00
Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
200
SUM:
200.00
Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
70
SUM:
70.00
Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
BON
BON
Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
150
SUM:
150.00
Gaweł Julia
BON
Gradzi Julia BPK
BON
BON
BON
PUCHAR BON
Hankova Klaudia Reitgroup Pribula Presov
BON
Horakova Saska JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
BON
BON
80
SUM:
80.00
Hromjakova Ema JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
BON
BON
BON
Kalashnikova Hanna KJ Leśna Wola
BON
BON
Kastsecki Roman UKJ Stubno
BON
Koźlak Aleksandra JKS Pogórze
BON
BON
Kukułka Robert BPK
BON
PUCHAR BON
BON
BON
Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
500
SUM:
500.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
120
100
300
SUM:
520.00
Lignar Martyna JKS Pogórze - PKA
BON
Mazur Sylwia UKJ Lalin
50
SUM:
50.00
Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
BON
Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze
100
30
SUM:
130.00
Musiał Kamil Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
500
SUM:
500.00
Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Olejarska Sonia UKJ Lalin
200
SUM:
200.00
Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Pawliszyn Julia BPK
BON
BON
Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
BON
Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
300
SUM:
300.00
Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
80
SUM:
80.00
Pollakova Tereza TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
BON
Pribula Milan REIRGROUP PRIBULA PRESO
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Przybyś Bartłomiej Szwadron Toporzysko
120
SUM:
120.00
Stehlikova Barbora TJ SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Sztorc Patrycja BPK
BON
BON
Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
BON
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
200
SUM:
200.00
Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
BON
BON
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
300
1000
SUM:
1300.00
Ziemniewicz Olga JKS Pogórze
50
BON
BON
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoszak Paweł
Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
8
2017-08-27
8
Białoń Weronika
JKS Pogórze
Irish (90)
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
27
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
23
2017-08-27
11
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
Borisova Lucia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
ABE K.M (61)
2017-08-27
1
250
Borowiec Emilia
UKJ Lalin
Meksyk (56)
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
7
Bulik Senior Martin
Mada Bulik Michalovce
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-25
13
Bylinowska- Uchwat Maja
JKS Pogórze
Sama (87)
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
8
2017-08-27
8
Caunerova Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
Boliver (64)
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
13
Nanette (65)
2017-08-25
1
250
2017-08-26
7
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-25
10
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
Allegro (93)
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-25
18
FELINE (94)
2017-08-25
2
80
2017-08-25
2
150
2017-08-27
1
200
2017-08-27
3
50
2017-08-25
1
250
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2017-08-25
2
100
2017-08-25
3
30
2017-08-26
3
BON
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Carolka (26)
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
2
BON
Cisek Dorota
JKS Pogórze
Hiroco (81)
2017-08-26
2
BON
2017-08-26
1
PUCHAR BON
2017-08-27
5
BON
2017-08-27
10
Czernecka Beata
BPK
Epika (83)
2017-08-25
3
BON
2017-08-26
3
BON
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
2017-08-27
15
Candy (86)
2017-08-25
1
PUCHAR BON
Czerska Aleksandra
BPK
Magnus (69)
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-25
3
100
2017-08-26
2
200
2017-08-27
2
150
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
19
2017-08-27
10
2017-08-25
32
2017-08-25
39
Legenda (71)
2017-08-26
5
BON
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
5
BON
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-25
1
Dadał Patrycja
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
4
200
Dankova Zuzanna
SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
Picard (32)
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-26
2
70
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
35
2017-08-27
14
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK
Lutana (24)
2017-08-25
5
BON
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
4
BON
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
Vernon (25)
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
2
150
2017-08-27
4
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
7
Futera Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
10
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
26
2017-08-27
13
2017-08-25
22
Gaik Natalia
KJ Leśna Wola
Rea (28)
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
27
2017-08-27
32
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-25
14
Gancarz Gabriela
BPK
Arasz (57)
2017-08-25
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
6
Gaweł Julia
NICOLE (37)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
BON
Gilowska Sywlia
JKS Kresowiak Kalników
Jastrun (77)
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
12
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
Gradzi Julia
BPK
Epika (83)
2017-08-25
2
BON
Soraya (84)
2017-08-25
4
BON
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-26
3
BON
2017-08-26
1
PUCHAR BON
Candy (86)
2017-08-27
13
2017-08-27
12
Hankova Klaudia
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
Viking (62)
2017-08-25
21
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
3
BON
2017-08-27
34
2017-08-25
37
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
7
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-27
33
2017-08-27
22
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-25
23
Horakova Saska
JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
1
BON
2017-08-26
3
BON
2017-08-27
12
2017-08-27
2
80
Hromjakova Ema
JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
Jaris (63)
2017-08-25
3
BON
2017-08-25
2
BON
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
2
BON
2017-08-27
21
2017-08-25
2
Kacengova Dominika
JK Equipolis Sokol
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
9
Kalashnikova Hanna
KJ Leśna Wola
Estera (46)
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-26
1
BON
2017-08-27
24
2017-08-27
2
BON
Kamińska Katarzyna
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-26
12
2017-08-27
7
Kastsecki Roman
UKJ Stubno
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-25
4
BON
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
16
2017-08-27
6
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-26
29
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
7
2017-08-27
14
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
11
2017-08-27
25
2017-08-27
18
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
8
Kollár Daniel
Parkur Team Kosice B.V.
Merci (31)
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
22
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
17
2017-08-27
29
2017-08-25
40
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-25
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
4
Koźlak Aleksandra
JKS Pogórze
Suez (85)
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
4
BON
2017-08-27
1
BON
CANDY (96)
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-26
10
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (74)
2017-08-25
5
BON
2017-08-25
1
PUCHAR BON
2017-08-26
2
BON
2017-08-26
4
BON
2017-08-27
15
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
DARCO J (53)
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
5
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
6
CONLOU (54)
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
2
500
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
5
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2017-08-26
20
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
4
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-25
1
120
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
3
100
2017-08-27
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
3
300
Lignar Martyna
JKS Pogórze - PKA
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
2
BON
Mazur Sylwia
UKJ Lalin
RIHANA (97)
2017-08-27
10
2017-08-27
3
50
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
Nihet (23)
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
1
BON
Mroczka Piotr
JKS Pogórze
Kalinka (78)
2017-08-25
1
100
2017-08-26
3
30
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
7
2017-08-27
6
2017-08-25
1
Musiał Kamil
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
5
2017-08-27
4
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
15
WIENA (19)
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
1
500
Nováková Zuzana
JK DIAMOND Presov
Curona (91)
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
3
50
2017-08-26
3
100
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Lalin
NICEA (40)
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-25
8
2017-08-26
3
2017-08-27
3
200
Owsiak Wiktoria
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-25
2
70
2017-08-26
1
100
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
6
Pawliszyn Julia
BPK
Suez (85)
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
5
BON
2017-08-26
4
BON
Candy (86)
2017-08-25
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2017-08-25
2
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-26
2
2017-08-27
2
BON
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
2
300
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
2
80
2017-08-26
10
Pollakova Tereza
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Dunka (29)
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
24
2017-08-26
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
16
2017-08-27
3
BON
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-25
26
Pribula Milan
REIRGROUP PRIBULA PRESO
Falerio (59)
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
2
150
2017-08-27
7
2017-08-26
21
2017-08-26
28
2017-08-27
28
2017-08-27
3
50
2017-08-25
36
2017-08-25
24
2017-08-27
6
Przybyś Bartłomiej
Szwadron Toporzysko
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-26
8
2017-08-27
1
120
2017-08-25
3
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Felicia (30)
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-26
17
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
9
2017-08-27
30
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-25
29
Seweryn Grażyna
SJ Tobiano
Leydys (75)
2017-08-25
2017-08-25
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
Colly (38)
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-27
7
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-25
7
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-27
5
Stehlikova Barbora
TJ SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
2017-08-25
5
2017-08-25
3
50
2017-08-26
1
120
2017-08-26
8
Sztorc Patrycja
BPK
Zamęt (36)
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
4
BON
2017-08-26
2
BON
2017-08-25
1
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Kora L (41)
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-25
42
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
3
BON
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2017-08-25
4
2017-08-26
1
200
HEROS (8)
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
11
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze - PKA
2017-08-25
6
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-26
1
2017-08-27
3
BON
2017-08-26
5
BON
2017-08-25
1
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Imago (80)
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
6
2017-08-27
31
2017-08-25
30
2017-08-25
14
Hiroco (81)
2017-08-25
25
2017-08-25
41
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
Castle (1)
2017-08-26
26
2017-08-26
2017-08-25
35
2017-08-25
21
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-26
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-25
38
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
9
2017-08-26
4
Q 7 (4)
2017-08-26
1
300
2017-08-25
1
2017-08-26
4
2017-08-27
1
1000
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-25
3
2017-08-25
11
2017-08-25
9
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-26
14
Igor VL (11)
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-26
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-27
9
2017-08-27
11
Balou (14)
2017-08-26
25
2017-08-26
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-25
34
2017-08-25
12
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
20
2017-08-27
6
2017-08-25
33
2017-08-25
10
2017-08-26
6
2017-08-26
5
2017-08-27
11
2017-08-27
5
2017-08-26
7
2017-08-27
6
Ziemniewicz Olga
JKS Pogórze
Sama (87)
2017-08-25
3
50
2017-08-25
1
Gargola (89)
2017-08-27
4
BON
2017-08-27
1
BON

Number of Riders: 69

Number of Horses: 97

The sum of prizes: 6 950.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl