Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
2. Bulik Senior Martin Mada Bulik Michalovce
3. Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
4. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
5. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
6. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
7. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
8. Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
9. Dolny Jan Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
10. Drotarova Kristina JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
11. Duszkiewicz Gabriela niezrzeszona
12. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
13. Flak Julia SMK Arabian
14. Florek GLEBA Maciej niezrzeszony
15. Gaweł Julia
16. Glinska Gabriela Słowacja
17. Groele Bartosz niezrzeszony
18. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro
1998 (MJ.)
19. Horakova Saska JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
20. Hudakova Tamara Parkur Team Slavoj
21. Jurak Gabriela SJ Poniatowa
2001 (J.)
22. Kacengova Dominika JK Equipolis Sokol
23. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O040959
24. Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
25. Knazikova Magdalena Slovak Jumping Academy
26. Kostsecki Roman UKJ Stubno
27. Kwiatkowska Alicja SJ Poniatowa
2003 (JM.)
28. Ludvigova Maria Jezdecky Klub Mirage
29. Mączka Maciej KJ Szary Michałowice
30. Majherova Bibiana Parkour Team Slavoy Presov
31. Misztal Luiza SJ Poniatowa
2000 (J.)
32. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
1999 (J.)
O026039
33. Olejnikova Kristina Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
34. Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
35. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slavia UVLF
36. Połeć Nikola SMK Arabian
37. Pribula Milan REIRGROUP PRIBULA PRESO
38. Pribulova Katarina UVLF Kosice
39. Raszka Liwia KJ Palomino
40. Romanowicz Andżelika WKJ SJ Poniatowa
41. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
42. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
43. Sztorc Patrycja BPK
44. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
45. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
2005 (JM.)
O040968
46. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
47. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
48. Valentova Andrea Słowacja
49. Vancova Aleksandra Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
50. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
51. Werner Eliza UKJ Boska Dolina
52. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
brak
53. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
O004072
54. Ziemniewicz Olga JKS Pogórze
S
55. Zubko Martin
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

9

Aidane S F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
3.

67

Allegro 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

4

Almon F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

63

Balou hann Nimecy 2013 ogier gniady/167 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Donner/ Drosselklang
O: Jan Greve
B:
6.

6

Barbi F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

7

Bashira El Sama S F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

12

Belladona S 2007 F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

13

Bentley S F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

35

Boliver F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

11

Born To Be Winner S F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

24

Britney K F:
M:
O: słowacja
B:
13.

29

Call Me 7 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

68

Camaro F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

51

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
16.

15

Carmen F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

27

Carmen du Rouet F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

2

Carolka F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

33

Caspar G F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

16

CASSIANO OLD POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cassini II
M: Saragossa
O: Maciej Mączka
B: Michał Ziębicki
K018831
21.

57

Castle brandenburski Niemcy 2013 wałach gniady/169 F: Conthagros
M: Conrachel/Con Sherry
O: Maciej Mączka/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
22.

14

CHARISMA JASIM F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

71

Charlie S 15 holszt Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy/172 F: Corrado I
M: / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat/ Szymon Tarant
B: Niemcy
K023552
24.

60

Co Jack BS holszt Niemcy 2013 wałach siwy/170 F: Camax
M: / Voltaire
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
25.

66

Coco Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

31

Codex F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

10

CROWN ROYAL S F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

32

Dalia 2002 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

43

Damascenka sp 2009 klacz gn F: Faust Z
M: Damka/Kamrat
O:
B:
30.

8

Daymoon Walk S F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

46

Disney sp 2012 wałach kary/165 F:
M:
O: Edyta Romanowicz
B:
32.

36

Doha F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

69

EL NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

50

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
35.

64

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz F: Quatro Z
M: Sonette
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 528003201011701
36.

5

Frankie Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

30

Gabbana STH F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

48

Gama sp 2004 klacz gniada F: Celt
M: Gżegżółka
O: Ewa Grudzień
B: Grzegorz Wosik
39.

47

Gardenia sp 2009 gniada F: Acorino
M: Gżegżółka
O: Magda Misztal
B: Grzegorz Wosik
40.

1

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: /VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
41.

65

Guzi V F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

55

HEROS KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: / SILVIO
O: JAROSŁAW OWSIAK
B: HOLANDIA
K023415 528003201200314 528003201200314
43.

44

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
44.

45

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
45.

38

Incolando VL F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

37

Indigo Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

39

INDURAN F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

58

Inspiratie W KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/172 F: Carambol
M: Vanorella/ Guidam
O: Jan Greve
B:
49.

62

Irano Sep kwpn 2013 F: Untouched
M: Rianca
O:
B:
50.

42

Irish SP POLSKA 2012 KLACZ GNIADA/164 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: /
O: BIAŁOŃ WERONIKA
B:
616009580447512
51.

40

Isnbubalu F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

59

Iso Kwik KWPN Holandia 2013 klacz s.gniada/170 F: Karandasj
M: / Julio Mariner
O: Jan GREVE/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
53.

61

Ivar KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/168 F: Durango
M:
O: Albert von UNEN
B:
54.

21

Jarad F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

20

Jemen F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

18

Lutana F:
M:
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B:
57.

53

Moonlight Sp 2005 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

34

Nanette F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

28

New Comer F:
M:
O:
B:
8817
60.

49

Nicole F:
M:
O: Barbara Gaweł
B:
61.

3

Nobeliz Z F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

23

Pegas F:
M:
O: słowacja
B:
63.

70

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
64.

54

Sama sp klacz siwa/180 F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

52

Suez mał F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
66.

56

Tahira Angel ANG Niemcy 2012 Klacz Siwa/167 F: Chapman
M: / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B:
67.

17

U'Secret F:
M:
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B:
68.

19

Una Miss du Medvi 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

22

Zamęt F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Białoń Weronika
JKS Pogórze
Irish (42)
2017-08-08
13
2017-08-08
4
2017-08-09
23
2017-08-09
8
Bulik Senior Martin
Mada Bulik Michalovce
2017-08-08
7
2017-08-08
11
2017-08-09
6
2017-08-09
12
Caunerova Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
Nanette (34)
2017-08-08
8
2017-08-08
2
70
2017-08-09
11
Boliver (35)
2017-08-08
1
250
2017-08-08
1
100
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-08-09
33
2017-08-09
16
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
FELINE (64)
2017-08-08
2
150
Allegro (67)
2017-08-09
34
2017-08-09
14
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2017-08-08
3
50
2017-08-08
3
30
2017-08-09
5
2017-08-09
4
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2017-08-08
12
2017-08-08
6
2017-08-09
27
2017-08-09
Dadał Patrycja
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-08
2
80
2017-08-08
1
250
2017-08-09
2
80
2017-08-09
1
250
Dolny Jan
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2017-08-08
2017-08-08
37
2017-08-09
2017-08-09
44
Duszkiewicz Gabriela
niezrzeszona
2017-08-08
25
2017-08-08
12
2017-08-09
11
2017-08-09
6
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK
Lutana (18)
2017-08-08
4
2017-08-08
14
2017-08-09
19
2017-08-09
14
Flak Julia
SMK Arabian
Jarad (21)
2017-08-08
6
2017-08-08
8
2017-08-08
26
2017-08-09
9
2017-08-09
2017-08-09
24
Florek GLEBA Maciej
niezrzeszony
HEROS (55)
2017-08-08
11
2017-08-08
35
2017-08-09
36
2017-08-09
28
Gaweł Julia
Nicole (49)
2017-08-08
9
2017-08-08
22
2017-08-09
3
2017-08-09
17
2017-08-09
1
Glinska Gabriela
Słowacja
Pegas (23)
2017-08-08
16
2017-08-08
3
2017-08-08
13
2017-08-09
4
2017-08-09
5
2017-08-09
7
Groele Bartosz
niezrzeszony
2017-08-08
9
2017-08-08
12
2017-08-09
44
2017-08-09
22
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro
2017-08-08
10
2017-08-08
10
2017-08-09
9
2017-08-09
6
Horakova Saska
JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
2017-08-08
21
2017-08-08
11
2017-08-09
18
2017-08-09
3
Hudakova Tamara
Parkur Team Slavoj
Dalia (32)
2017-08-08
2017-08-09
14
2017-08-09
Jurak Gabriela
SJ Poniatowa
Gama (48)
2017-08-08
20
2017-08-08
16
2017-08-09
17
2017-08-09
30
Kacengova Dominika
JK Equipolis Sokol
2017-08-08
7
2017-08-08
6
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
Guzi V (65)
2017-08-08
4
2017-08-08
3
50
2017-08-09
2017-08-09
7
Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-08
8
2017-08-08
1
120
2017-08-09
3
30
2017-08-09
5
Knazikova Magdalena
Slovak Jumping Academy
2017-08-08
8
2017-08-08
2017-08-08
25
2017-08-09
29
2017-08-09
39
2017-08-09
42
2017-08-08
20
2017-08-08
11
2017-08-08
9
2017-08-09
7
2017-08-09
9
Kostsecki Roman
UKJ Stubno
2017-08-08
36
2017-08-08
33
2017-08-09
42
2017-08-09
33
INDURAN (39)
2017-08-08
17
2017-08-08
29
2017-08-09
41
2017-08-09
32
2017-08-08
9
2017-08-08
7
2017-08-09
21
2017-08-09
38
Kwiatkowska Alicja
SJ Poniatowa
Epika (50)
2017-08-08
1
2017-08-08
2
Candy (51)
2017-08-09
12
2017-08-09
43
Ludvigova Maria
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Almon (4)
2017-08-08
3
2017-08-08
5
2017-08-09
37
2017-08-09
2
70
Mączka Maciej
KJ Szary Michałowice
Castle (57)
2017-08-08
15
2017-08-08
30
2017-08-09
20
2017-08-09
23
Camaro (68)
2017-08-09
26
2017-08-09
25
Majherova Bibiana
Parkour Team Slavoy Presov
Codex (31)
2017-08-08
28
2017-08-08
15
2017-08-09
9
2017-08-09
40
Misztal Luiza
SJ Poniatowa
2017-08-08
42
2017-08-08
2017-08-09
15
2017-08-09
8
2017-08-09
28
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-08
22
2017-08-08
31
2017-08-09
12
2017-08-09
13
2017-08-08
10
2017-08-08
11
2017-08-09
10
2017-08-09
6
Olejnikova Kristina
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
Carmen (15)
2017-08-08
13
2017-08-08
39
2017-08-08
40
2017-08-09
7
2017-08-09
45
2017-08-09
37
Owsiak Wiktoria
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-08
8
2017-08-08
4
2017-08-09
4
2017-08-09
2
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slavia UVLF
2017-08-08
6
2017-08-08
12
2017-08-09
13
2017-08-09
4
Połeć Nikola
SMK Arabian
Jemen (20)
2017-08-08
34
2017-08-08
2017-08-08
2017-08-09
40
2017-08-09
32
2017-08-09
43
Pribula Milan
REIRGROUP PRIBULA PRESO
Nanette (34)
2017-08-09
3
50
Boliver (35)
2017-08-09
6
Raszka Liwia
KJ Palomino
Candy (51)
2017-08-08
12
2017-08-08
7
Suez (52)
2017-08-09
2
2017-08-09
35
Romanowicz Andżelika
WKJ SJ Poniatowa
Disney (46)
2017-08-08
41
2017-08-08
2017-08-09
10
2017-08-09
38
2017-08-09
19
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2017-08-08
23
2017-08-08
26
2017-08-08
24
2017-08-09
30
2017-08-09
8
2017-08-08
9
2017-08-08
5
2017-08-09
5
2017-08-09
8
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
Epika (50)
2017-08-09
8
2017-08-09
1
Suez (52)
2017-08-08
18
2017-08-08
5
Sztorc Patrycja
BPK
Zamęt (22)
2017-08-08
5
2017-08-09
21
2017-08-09
7
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2017-08-08
5
2017-08-08
4
2017-08-09
1
100
2017-08-09
1
120
Q 7 (70)
2017-08-09
13
2017-08-09
10
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze - PKA
EL NINO (69)
2017-08-09
5
2017-08-09
2
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Hiroco (44)
2017-08-08
4
2017-08-08
5
2017-08-09
31
2017-08-09
11
Imago (45)
2017-08-08
6
2017-08-08
14
2017-08-09
12
Valentova Andrea
Słowacja
2017-08-08
2
2017-08-08
24
2017-08-08
6
2017-08-09
3
2017-08-09
16
2017-08-09
31
Vancova Aleksandra
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2017-08-08
7
2017-08-08
10
2017-08-09
24
2017-08-09
14
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
Doha (36)
2017-08-08
18
2017-08-08
16
2017-08-09
39
2017-08-09
22
2017-08-08
27
2017-08-08
15
2017-08-09
18
2017-08-09
41
Werner Eliza
UKJ Boska Dolina
Barbi (6)
2017-08-08
3
2017-08-08
1
2017-08-09
1
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-08
18
2017-08-08
19
2017-08-09
15
2017-08-09
9
2017-08-08
17
2017-08-08
14
2017-08-09
11
2017-08-09
13
Ivar (61)
2017-08-08
19
2017-08-08
21
2017-08-09
26
2017-08-09
34
2017-08-08
38
2017-08-08
32
2017-08-09
26
2017-08-09
25
Balou (63)
2017-08-08
17
2017-08-08
23
2017-08-09
35
2017-08-09
36
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-09
10
Ziemniewicz Olga
JKS Pogórze
2017-08-08
10
2017-08-08
1
2017-08-09
4
2017-08-09
29
Sama (54)
2017-08-08
2
2017-08-08
2
100
2017-08-09
20

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 1 950.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl