Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoszak Paweł Szwadron Niepołomice
2. Banaszek Weronika
3. Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
4. Bulik Martin
5. Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
6. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
7. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
8. Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
9. Cerny Jaroslav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
10. Ceryova Nina TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
11. Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
S
12. Czerska Aleksandra BPK
13. Czyż Gabriela BPK
14. Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
15. Duda Dominika BPK
16. Fiuk Ewelina WKJ Lublin SJ Poniatowa
2000 (J.)
17. Futera Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
1997 (MJ.)
O026869
18. Gaweł Julia
19. Gierlach Monika JKS Pogórze
2000 (J.)
20. Gilowska Sylwia BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
21. Gronek Karolina JKS Pogórze
2000 (J.)
22. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro
1998 (MJ.)
23. Herdzik Marcin BPK
24. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
25. Horakova Saska JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
26. Hovanova Sona Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
27. Kacengova Dominika JK Equipolis Sokol
28. Kalashnikova Hanna KJ Leśna Wola
29. Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
30. Kollár Daniel TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
S
4039
31. Kuchar Zdeno JK Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
32. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
33. Lecova Martina Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
34. Ludvigova Maria Jezdecky Klub Mirage
35. Ławniczek Maja JKS Pogórze
2004 (JM.)
36. Majchrowicz Rena niezrzeszona
37. Matiova Greta JK Diamond Presov
38. Matiová Gréta JK DIAMOND
S
3621
39. Meckova Viktoria JK Slavia UVLF Kosice
40. Mękal Magdalena LKJ Klikowa
41. Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze
42. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
1999 (J.)
O026039
43. Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
1999 (J.)
5047
44. Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
S
45. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Lalin
2000 (J.)
O036518
46. Podlesna Erika Słowacja
47. Podlesny Slavomir Jezdecky Klub Mirage
48. Podlesny Stanislav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
49. Polska Ewelina Soymax Horse Team
S
O023459
50. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
51. Seweryn Grażyna SJ Tobiano
52. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
53. Skala Martin JK Diamond Presov
S
54. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
55. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
56. Stratilova Radovana Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
57. Tarabova Lucia UVLF Kosice Slavia
58. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
59. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
S
O003889
60. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
61. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
2005 (JM.)
O040968
62. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
63. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
64. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
65. Wróbel Michał KJ Stubno
2001 (J.)
66. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
brak
67. Ziemniewicz Olga Nakhali
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

50

ABEL TASMAM Z POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: n
M: n
O: n
B: nn1
2
2.

85

Allegro 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

7

Almon F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

26

Ancona 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

53

Arkadia S sp 2005 kl gn. F: Odillo
M: Ariella
O:
B:
K014114
6.

14

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

31

Asterix małopolski F:
M:
O: Weronika Banaszek
B:
8.

77

Balou hann Nimecy 2013 ogier gniady/167 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Donner/ Drosselklang
O: Jan Greve
B:
9.

52

Boliver F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

46

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

42

Cabexal Late Night F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

58

Call Me 7 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

9

Calvado M F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

68

CAMARO hanowerska POLSKA 2012 wałach SIWY/170 F: CLINTON II
M: /Laurion
O: Aleksandra Pietrzyk
B: SK Kunowo
K021568
15.

64

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
16.

24

Carmela 2005 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

41

Carmen du Rouet F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

5

Carolka F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

8

Casper Jordin F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

4

CASSIANO F:
M:
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Mączka
B:
21.

73

Castle brandenburski Niemcy 2013 wałach gniady/169 F: Conthagros
M: Conrachel/Con Sherry
O: Maciej Mączka/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
22.

71

Charlie S 15 holszt Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy/172 F: Corrado I
M: / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat/ Szymon Tarant
B: Niemcy
K023552
23.

49

Christiano I 201 F:
M:
O: Władysław Sobocki
B:
24.

3

Clips 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

76

Co Jack BS holszt Niemcy 2013 wałach siwy/170 F: Camax
M: / Voltaire
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
26.

84

Coco Chanel de Laubry Z F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

17

Connorca F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

55

Cora-NF 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

39

Cowboy F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

1

Curona F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

15

Draco F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

91

EL NINO F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

63

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
34.

35

Escordia F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

43

Estera F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

89

FANCY K ST SVK 2004 Klacz biała F: Corelli
M: Fosca
O: Gréta Matiová
B: Koprivňák Dušan, Rafajovce
7065
37.

13

Felicia nederland warmblood F:
M:
O: Jana Sabolova
B:
9796
38.

32

Frankie Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

62

Gargola Sp 2006 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

57

Genewa F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

72

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: /VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
42.

28

Gumania 2011 F:
M:
O: Ilona Turowska
B:
43.

82

GUZZI-V KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
44.

66

H DOMINIQUE KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: CAMBEL VDL
M: AAA
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K111114
45.

25

Haiko 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

75

HASTON NITA KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /CORLAND
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K023419 528000320120759 528000320120759
47.

69

HEROS KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: / SILVIO
O: JAROSŁAW OWSIAK
B: HOLANDIA
K023415 528003201200314 528003201200314
48.

86

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
49.

88

IBIZA KWPN 2013 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

59

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
51.

10

Immer Wieder F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

87

INCON KWPN 2013 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

81

INSPIRATIE W KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: CARAMBOL
M: /GUIDAM
O: JAN GREVE
B: JAN GREVE
K111115
54.

78

Irano Sep kwpn 2013 F: Untouched
M: Rianca
O:
B:
55.

60

Irish SP POLSKA 2012 KLACZ GNIADA/164 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: /
O: BIAŁOŃ WERONIKA
B:
616009580447512
56.

80

Iso Kwik KWPN Holandia 2013 klacz s.gniada/170 F: Karandasj
M: / Julio Mariner
O: Jan GREVE/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
57.

74

ISTANBUL KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir VH Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Balou / Balouet Du Rouet
O: Tomasz Zelek
B:
K021368 104CJ47
58.

92

Ivar KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/168 F: Durango
M:
O: Albert von UNEN
B:
59.

36

JASTRUN Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto
M: Jutla
O: Sylwia Gilowska
B: Józef Pekaniec
brak
60.

44

Kalinka F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

48

KEEN ON PLEASURE SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Kamasutra
O: Ewelina Polska
B: Ewelina Polska
K013937 616009580441609
62.

37

Kora L F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

67

KRUSZYNKA SP POLSKA 2010 KLACZ SROKATA/141 F: NN
M: NN
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: POLSKA
K019471 616999661668410
64.

47

Leydys F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

33

Lili Rose 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

79

LINDY HOP HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Mira XI / Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872 DE421000254310
67.

21

Magnus F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

16

Merci slovak warmblood SK 201 kasztan F:
M:
O: Daniel Kollar
B:
69.

22

Migdał F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

54

Montego Sky S 2005 F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

61

Moonlight Sp 2005 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

51

Nanette F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

18

New Comer F:
M:
O:
B:
8817
74.

38

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
O: Sylwia Olejarska
B:
K010606
75.

34

NICOLE SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Rammstein
M: Nikita
O: Barbara Gaweł
B: Barbara Gaweł
K013577
76.

6

Nobeliz Z F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

11

OLAF BASTION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Opar
M: Baza
O: Stanisław Szepielak
B: Stanisław Szepielak
0000000 616009570087609
78.

20

Promotor F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

94

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
80.

27

Queres F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

90

Quidam for Pleasure F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

12

RONCEVAL - B Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: 577 Rock'n Roll
M: 68/91 Scarlett
O: Lucia Tarabová
B: Zdeněk Babor
7891
83.

56

Santana F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

40

Sonata W sp 2010 gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Suprise/ Sao Paulo
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
85.

65

Suez mał F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
86.

70

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
87.

95

Tantra F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

19

Tekila F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

30

Una Miss du Medvi 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

29

Valentino-Chester 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

83

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa F: ABC
M: ABC
O: AGNIESZKA FUTERA
B: JAN NOVOTNY
K12345
92.

2

Verdi F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

93

WIENA HOLST DEU 2011 Klacz siwa F: Clamiro
M: Wachtel/ Canto
O: Józef Buczyński
B: Niemcy
K021948
94.

45

Wotan angloarab Polska 2005 wałach kary/167 F: Sir Laryks
M: Wiedza/ Dzierżan
O: Katarzyna Śliż
B:
95.

23

Zalla-NF 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
BON
BON
Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
70
SUM:
70.00
Cerna Slavomira Jezdecky Klub Mirage
BON PUCHAR
BON
30
SUM:
30.00
Ceryova Nina TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
BON
Czerska Aleksandra BPK
250
SUM:
250.00
Czyż Gabriela BPK
BON
Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
100
SUM:
100.00
Duda Dominika BPK
BON
Futera Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
BON
Gaweł Julia
BON
PUCHAR + BON
BON
PUCHAR BON
Gierlach Monika JKS Pogórze
BON
BON
Gronek Karolina JKS Pogórze
BON
BON
BON
Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
BON
Horakova Saska JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
PUCHAR BON
Kalashnikova Hanna KJ Leśna Wola
BON
Kuchar Zdeno JK Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
30
150
150
300
700
120
SUM:
1450.00
Kukułka Robert BPK
BON
BON
BON
BON
Ławniczek Maja JKS Pogórze
BON
PUCHAR BON
BON
PUCHAR + BON
BON
Matiová Gréta JK DIAMOND
BON
BON
Meckova Viktoria JK Slavia UVLF Kosice
PUCHAR 100
Mękal Magdalena LKJ Klikowa
BON
Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze
BON + PUCHAR
PUCHAR BON
200
SUM:
200.00
Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
150
SUM:
150.00
Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
PUCHAR BON
BON
BON
BON
Podlesna Erika Słowacja
250 + PUCHAR
PUCHAR BON
BON
Podlesny Stanislav Jezdecky Klub Mirage
100
80
50
BON
SUM:
230.00
Polska Ewelina Soymax Horse Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
50
80
SUM:
130.00
Skala Martin JK Diamond Presov
BON
BON
Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BON PUCHAR
50
SUM:
50.00
Tarabova Lucia UVLF Kosice Slavia
80
SUM:
80.00
Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
BON
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
100
150
70
SUM:
320.00
Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
BON
PUCHAR + BON
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
BON
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
120 PUCHAR
250
SUM:
250.00
Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
100 PUCHAR
200 PUCHAR
Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
200
400
400
SUM:
1000.00
Ziemniewicz Olga Nakhali
BON
BON
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoszak Paweł
Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-07-21
20
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
21
2017-07-23
Banaszek Weronika
Asterix (31)
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-21
30
2017-07-22
40
2017-07-22
6
Białoń Weronika
JKS Pogórze
Irish (60)
2017-07-21
2
BON
2017-07-21
17
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-23
2
BON
2017-07-23
13
Bulik Martin
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
18
2017-07-23
18
Caunerova Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
Nanette (51)
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-22
2
70
2017-07-22
5
Boliver (52)
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-22
11
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-07-21
24
2017-07-21
23
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
Allegro (85)
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-21
13
Cerna Slavomira
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2017-07-21
3
BON PUCHAR
2017-07-21
18
2017-07-22
2
BON
2017-07-22
3
30
2017-07-23
12
Cerny Jaroslav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-23
7
Ceryova Nina
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Draco (15)
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-23
5
BON
2017-07-23
Cisek Dorota
JKS Pogórze
Hiroco (86)
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-22
24
Czerska Aleksandra
BPK
Tekila (19)
2017-07-21
20
2017-07-21
17
2017-07-22
35
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-23
20
2017-07-21
33
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
36
2017-07-23
15
Magnus (21)
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-23
2
250
Czyż Gabriela
BPK
Tantra (95)
2017-07-23
3
BON
2017-07-23
10
Dadał Patrycja
JKS Pogórze
2017-07-21
5
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-22
3
100
Duda Dominika
BPK
Migdał (22)
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-21
5
BON
2017-07-21
24
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-23
8
Fiuk Ewelina
WKJ Lublin SJ Poniatowa
Santana (56)
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
Futera Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2017-07-21
5
BON
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
12
2017-07-23
14
Gaweł Julia
NICOLE (34)
2017-07-22
3
BON
2017-07-22
1
PUCHAR + BON
2017-07-23
3
BON
2017-07-23
1
PUCHAR BON
Gierlach Monika
JKS Pogórze
Suez (65)
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-22
5
BON
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
4
BON
Gilowska Sylwia
BPK
JASTRUN (36)
2017-07-21
35
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
25
2017-07-22
33
2017-07-23
26
2017-07-23
13
Gronek Karolina
JKS Pogórze
Candy (64)
2017-07-21
3
BON
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-22
4
BON
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
5
BON
2017-07-23
19
Herdzik Marcin
BPK
Genewa (57)
2017-07-21
29
2017-07-21
13
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
4
BON
2017-07-22
24
2017-07-22
23
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
32
Horakova Saska
JK Reitgroup Pribula Presov
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-22
1
PUCHAR BON
2017-07-23
7
Hovanova Sona
Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
Carmela (24)
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-21
5
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
12
Kacengova Dominika
JK Equipolis Sokol
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-22
4
Kalashnikova Hanna
KJ Leśna Wola
Estera (43)
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
26
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-22
2
BON
Kieljan - Mączka Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-23
5
Kollár Daniel
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Merci (16)
2017-07-21
29
2017-07-21
33
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
14
2017-07-23
13
Kuchar Zdeno
JK Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
Haiko (25)
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-22
34
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-23
8
2017-07-23
15
Ancona (26)
2017-07-21
3
30
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
3
150
Queres (27)
2017-07-21
1
150
2017-07-22
1
300
2017-07-23
1
700
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-22
1
120
2017-07-23
11
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (46)
2017-07-21
22
2017-07-21
3
BON
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
5
BON
2017-07-23
2
BON
2017-07-23
4
BON
Lecova Martina
Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
2017-07-21
5
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-23
4
Ludvigova Maria
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
Almon (7)
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-21
21
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-23
9
Ławniczek Maja
JKS Pogórze
Epika (63)
2017-07-21
4
BON
2017-07-21
1
PUCHAR BON
2017-07-22
3
BON
2017-07-22
1
PUCHAR + BON
2017-07-23
2
BON
2017-07-23
Majchrowicz Rena
niezrzeszona
2017-07-21
32
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-22
22
2017-07-23
19
2017-07-23
5
Matiova Greta
JK Diamond Presov
2017-07-22
10
Matiová Gréta
JK DIAMOND
FANCY K (89)
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-22
4
BON
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
4
BON
Meckova Viktoria
JK Slavia UVLF Kosice
Cora-NF (55)
2017-07-22
1
PUCHAR 100
2017-07-22
8
Mękal Magdalena
LKJ Klikowa
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
34
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
4
BON
2017-07-23
20
2017-07-23
35
2017-07-23
28
Mroczka Piotr
JKS Pogórze
Kalinka (44)
2017-07-21
1
BON + PUCHAR
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-22
1
PUCHAR BON
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
17
Wotan (45)
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-23
1
200
2017-07-23
10
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
2017-07-22
37
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-21
26
2017-07-21
34
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-22
39
2017-07-23
17
2017-07-23
29
Nováková Zuzana
JK DIAMOND Presov
Curona (1)
2017-07-21
4
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-22
2
150
2017-07-23
8
Novotny Jan
Novoteam Abrahamovce
Verdi (2)
2017-07-21
1
PUCHAR BON
2017-07-21
25
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
17
2017-07-23
8
Clips (3)
2017-07-21
2
BON
2017-07-21
5
BON
2017-07-22
2
BON
2017-07-22
21
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
23
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Lalin
NICEA (38)
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-21
4
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-23
4
Podlesna Erika
Słowacja
2017-07-21
1
250 + PUCHAR
2017-07-23
1
PUCHAR BON
2017-07-22
3
BON
Podlesny Slavomir
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2017-07-21
19
Podlesny Stanislav
Jezdecky Klub Mirage
2017-07-21
2
100
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-21
2
80
2017-07-21
3
50
2017-07-23
14
2017-07-21
2
BON
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
25
Polska Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
4
150
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
Felicia (13)
2017-07-21
28
2017-07-21
19
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
21
2017-07-23
34
2017-07-23
24
Seweryn Grażyna
SJ Tobiano
Leydys (47)
2017-07-23
2017-07-23
6
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2017-07-22
3
50
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
2
80
2017-07-22
11
Skala Martin
JK Diamond Presov
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-21
3
BON
2017-07-22
20
2017-07-23
3
BON
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-21
4
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-21
5
2017-07-21
13
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-07-21
2
BON PUCHAR
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-23
3
50
Stratilova Radovana
Slavia Spisska Nova Ves
2017-07-21
25
2017-07-21
21
2017-07-22
32
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
20
2017-07-23
19
Tarabova Lucia
UVLF Kosice Slavia
2017-07-21
3
80
2017-07-21
4
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Kora L (37)
2017-07-21
23
2017-07-21
31
2017-07-22
2
BON
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-23
21
2017-07-23
31
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
CAMARO (68)
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-22
6
HEROS (69)
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-22
3
100
2017-07-23
2
150
2017-07-21
2
70
2017-07-22
6
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze - PKA
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
1
2017-07-21
4
BON
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
1
PUCHAR + BON
2017-07-23
12
EL NINO (91)
2017-07-22
23
2017-07-22
12
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Imago (59)
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-21
22
2017-07-22
27
2017-07-22
28
2017-07-23
27
2017-07-23
14
Hiroco (86)
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-23
15
2017-07-23
5
BON
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-21
26
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-23
16
2017-07-23
13
2017-07-21
20
2017-07-21
31
2017-07-22
20
2017-07-22
22
2017-07-23
16
2017-07-23
22
Castle (73)
2017-07-21
27
2017-07-21
36
2017-07-22
41
2017-07-22
30
GUZZI-V (82)
2017-07-21
1
120 PUCHAR
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-23
8
Q 7 (94)
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
3
250
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
2017-07-21
1
100 PUCHAR
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
1
200 PUCHAR
2017-07-23
6
INCON (87)
2017-07-21
17
2017-07-21
19
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-23
9
IBIZA (88)
2017-07-21
18
2017-07-21
21
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-22
29
2017-07-23
8
2017-07-23
7
Wróbel Michał
KJ Stubno
Cowboy (39)
2017-07-21
18
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-22
42
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-23
2017-07-23
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-22
2
200
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
8
Balou (77)
2017-07-21
27
2017-07-21
28
2017-07-22
38
2017-07-22
31
2017-07-23
33
2017-07-23
30
2017-07-21
32
2017-07-21
30
2017-07-23
16
2017-07-23
18
Ivar (92)
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-22
18
WIENA (93)
2017-07-23
1
400
2017-07-23
2
400
Ziemniewicz Olga
Nakhali
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-22
3
BON
Gargola (62)
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-22
5
BON
2017-07-22
11

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 95

The sum of prizes: 4 460.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl