Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Weronika
2. Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
3. Boś Jonasz WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
4. Caunerova Erika Reitgroup Pribula Presov
5. Czerska Aleksandra BPK
6. Dadał Patrycja JKS Pogórze
7. Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
8. Dolny Jan Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
9. Foltinova Alexandra Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
10. Futera Agnieszka JKS Pogórze
11. Gaweł Julia
12. Gilowska Sylwia BPK
2000 (J.)
brak
13. Głowiak Zuzanna UKJ Boska Dolina
14. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro
1998 (MJ.)
15. Hankova Klaudia Reitgroup Pribula Presov
16. Horakova Katarina Slavia UVLF Kosice
17. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
18. Kacengova Dominika JK Equipolis Sokol
19. Kastsecki Roman UKJ Stubno
20. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O040959
21. Kollár Daniel Parkur Team Košice B.V.
S
4039
22. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
O028744
23. Koźlak Aleksandra JKS Pogórze
24. Lignar Martyna JKS Pogórze - PKA
2003 (JM.)
O035216
25. Mackova Adriana Slovak Jumping Academy
S
26. Majherova Bibiana Parkour Team Slavoy Presov
27. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
28. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
1999 (J.)
O026039
29. Myśliwiec Karolina JKS Pogórze
30. Najdzionek Szymon KJ Abrasives Group
O028637
31. Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
1999 (J.)
5047
32. Orzeł Anita WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
33. Petrunakova Lydia TJ Slavia UVLF
34. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
35. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
36. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
37. Sibal Jaroslaw
38. Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy
S
39. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
40. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
O001889
41. Tarabova Lucia UVLF Kosice Slavia
42. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
43. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
2005 (JM.)
O040968
44. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
45. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
46. Werner Eliza UKJ Boska Dolina
47. Yaromava Sviatlana
48. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
O004072
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

Adelano 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

24

Aidane S F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
3.

39

Artur F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

9

Ashard S F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

17

Asterix F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

11

Barbi F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

22

Bashira El Sama S F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

10

Bassara F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

85

Bigamia F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

55

Boliver F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

43

Cabrioletta F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

27

Call Me 7 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

56

CAMARO hanowerska POLSKA 2012 wałach SIWY/170 F: CLINTON II
M: /Laurion
O: Aleksandra Pietrzyk
B: SK Kunowo
K021568
14.

48

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
15.

42

Carmen F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

40

Carmen du Rouet F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

54

Caspar G F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

79

Castle brandenburski Niemcy 2013 wałach gniady/169 F: Conthagros
M: Conrachel/Con Sherry
O: Maciej Mączka/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
19.

30

Cera F:
M:
O: Małgorzata Jemioło
B:
20.

33

CHARISMA JASIM F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

62

Charlie S 15 holszt Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy/172 F: Corrado I
M: / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat/ Szymon Tarant
B: Niemcy
K023552
22.

37

Chris F:
M:
O: Małgorzata Jemioło
B:
23.

32

CHRISTIANO I L F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

50

Codex F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

31

Colly F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

44

CONQUISTA F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

34

Cora 5 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

1

Curona F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

23

Daymoon Walk S F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

87

Diamond F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

74

Dominique KWPN Holandia 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cambel VDL
M: / sam R
O: Albert von Unen
B: Holandia
K023418
32.

46

Don Carlos F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

80

Dziekan młp. POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Decybel I
M: Dieta
O: Renata Lignar
B: Jacek Soska
K023169 616006570081611
34.

41

Fadina F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

70

Febro Meskalina sp polska 2009 klacz kasztan/165 F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin
O: Kołodziej
B:
K014928
36.

7

Felicia F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

18

FRANKIE BOY Slovak Warmblood SVK 2005 Wałach F: Feivel Fynn
M: Nicol
O: Zdenka Kačengová
B: Gabriel Mihelič
06833
38.

66

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: /VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K023416 528003201106739
39.

71

GUZZI-V KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
40.

73

HASTON NITA KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /CORLAND
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K023419 528000320120759 528000320120759
41.

65

HEROS KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: / SILVIO
O: JAROSŁAW OWSIAK
B: HOLANDIA
K023415 528003201200314 528003201200314
42.

61

Ibiza J.W.B. F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

60

Icoon VDL F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

78

Igor VL F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

47

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
46.

58

Imposant F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

59

Iniek F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

64

INSPIRATIE W KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: CARAMBOL
M: /GUIDAM
O: JAN GREVE
B: JAN GREVE
K111115
49.

72

Irano Sep kwpn 2013 F: Untouched
M: Rianca
O:
B:
50.

49

Irish SP POLSKA 2012 KLACZ GNIADA/164 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: /
O: BIAŁOŃ WERONIKA
B:
616009580447512
51.

63

Iso Kwik KWPN Holandia 2013 klacz s.gniada/170 F: Karandasj
M: / Julio Mariner
O: Jan GREVE/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
52.

75

ISTANBUL KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir VH Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Balou / Balouet Du Rouet
O: Tomasz Zelek
B:
K021368 104CJ47
53.

83

Ivanda 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

77

Ivar KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/168 F: Durango
M:
O: Albert von UNEN
B:
55.

84

Izanula F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

29

J'T Adore Von De Zuidhoek bwp 2009 wałach gn F: Fweeo
M: Misse Lucernaise/Qredo
O:
B:
57.

51

Jastrun F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

52

Karmen F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

86

KRUSZYNKA SP POLSKA 2010 KLACZ SROKATA/141 F: NN
M: NN
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: POLSKA
K019471 616999661668410
60.

68

LINDY HOP HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Mira XI / Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872 DE421000254310
61.

81

Lisy F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

20

Magnus F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

6

Merci slovak warmblood SK 201 kasztan F:
M:
O: Daniel Kollar
B:
64.

26

Nanette F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

35

Nicole F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

4

Nihet F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

38

Pegas hann Niemcy 2001 wałach kasztan F: Glamur
M: Proffesia
O:
B:
68.

8

Picard F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

82

Picolina /168 F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

21

Promotor F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

67

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
72.

5

RONCEVAL - B Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: 577 Rock'n Roll
M: 68/91 Scarlett
O: Lucia Tarabová
B: Zdeněk Babor
7891
73.

36

Saxo F:
M:
O: Małgorzata Jemioło
B:
74.

25

Schery F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

53

Sofia 5 F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

57

Tahira Angel ANG Niemcy 2012 Klacz Siwa/167 F: Chapman
M: / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B:
77.

19

Tekila F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

69

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa F: ABC
M: ABC
O: AGNIESZKA FUTERA
B: JAN NOVOTNY
K12345
79.

76

WIENA HOLST DEU 2011 Klacz siwa F: Clamiro
M: Wachtel/ Canto
O: Józef Buczyński
B: Niemcy
K021948
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Czerska Aleksandra BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Dankova Zuzanna SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
250
SUM:
250.00
Foltinova Alexandra Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
bon
Futera Agnieszka JKS Pogórze
zaliczone
Gilowska Sylwia BPK
zaliczone
Kacengova Dominika JK Equipolis Sokol
80
SUM:
80.00
Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
100
SUM:
100.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
70
SUM:
70.00
Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
70
SUM:
70.00
Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy
bon
100
SUM:
100.00
Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
50
SUM:
50.00
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
30
200
100
30
SUM:
360.00
Tarabova Lucia UVLF Kosice Slavia
100
SUM:
100.00
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
150
SUM:
150.00
Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
150
120
SUM:
270.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Weronika
Asterix (17)
2017-07-04
13
2017-07-04
33
2017-07-05
27
2017-07-05
5
Białoń Weronika
JKS Pogórze
Irish (49)
2017-07-04
5
2017-07-04
18
2017-07-05
Caunerova Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
Nanette (26)
2017-07-04
10
2017-07-04
15
2017-07-05
14
Czerska Aleksandra
BPK
Tekila (19)
2017-07-04
10
2017-07-04
2
2017-07-05
18
2017-07-05
5
Magnus (20)
2017-07-04
2017-07-04
3
50
2017-07-05
6
2017-07-04
21
2017-07-04
34
2017-07-05
26
2017-07-05
20
Dankova Zuzanna
SLAVIA UVLF KOSICE
Picard (8)
2017-07-04
2017-07-04
1
250
2017-07-04
6
2017-07-05
4
2017-07-05
13
Dolny Jan
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2017-07-04
2017-07-04
2017-07-04
Foltinova Alexandra
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
Cora 5 (34)
2017-07-04
2017-07-04
3
bon
2017-07-05
3
2017-07-05
Futera Agnieszka
JKS Pogórze
2017-07-04
2
zaliczone
2017-07-04
2017-07-04
9
2017-07-05
9
2017-07-05
14
Gaweł Julia
Nicole (35)
2017-07-04
7
2017-07-04
1
2017-07-05
3
2017-07-05
2
2017-07-04
2
Gilowska Sylwia
BPK
Jastrun (51)
2017-07-04
19
2017-07-04
1
zaliczone
2017-07-04
2017-07-05
6
2017-07-05
4
Głowiak Zuzanna
UKJ Boska Dolina
Bassara (10)
2017-07-04
32
2017-07-05
9
2017-07-05
24
2017-07-04
2017-07-04
7
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro
2017-07-04
29
2017-07-04
24
2017-07-05
10
2017-07-05
11
Hankova Klaudia
Reitgroup Pribula Presov
Nanette (26)
2017-07-04
Sofia 5 (53)
2017-07-04
2017-07-05
1
2017-07-05
6
2017-07-04
3
2017-07-04
12
Horakova Katarina
Slavia UVLF Kosice
2017-07-04
11
2017-07-04
14
2017-07-04
22
2017-07-05
5
2017-07-05
24
2017-07-05
28
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
Cera (30)
2017-07-04
15
2017-07-05
25
2017-07-05
2017-07-04
5
Kacengova Dominika
JK Equipolis Sokol
2017-07-04
12
2017-07-04
2
80
2017-07-05
12
Kastsecki Roman
UKJ Stubno
2017-07-05
3
2017-07-05
2
2017-07-04
8
2017-07-04
6
Iniek (59)
2017-07-05
12
2017-07-05
14
2017-07-04
10
2017-07-04
11
2017-07-04
33
2017-07-04
30
2017-07-05
20
2017-07-05
21
2017-07-04
17
2017-07-04
10
2017-07-05
32
2017-07-05
12
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
GUZZI-V (71)
2017-07-04
10
2017-07-04
7
2017-07-05
6
2017-07-05
Kollár Daniel
Parkur Team Košice B.V.
Merci (6)
2017-07-04
23
2017-07-04
28
2017-07-05
10
2017-07-05
2
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze
2017-07-04
8
2017-07-04
5
2017-07-05
3
100
2017-07-05
4
Koźlak Aleksandra
JKS Pogórze
Candy (48)
2017-07-04
3
2017-07-05
8
2017-07-05
4
2017-07-04
1
2017-07-04
4
Lignar Martyna
JKS Pogórze - PKA
Dziekan (80)
2017-07-04
4
2017-07-04
6
2017-07-05
6
2017-07-05
6
Mackova Adriana
Slovak Jumping Academy
Schery (25)
2017-07-04
8
2017-07-04
20
2017-07-05
25
2017-07-05
17
Majherova Bibiana
Parkour Team Slavoy Presov
Codex (50)
2017-07-04
9
2017-07-04
20
2017-07-04
26
2017-07-05
11
2017-07-05
1
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
Nihet (4)
2017-07-04
7
2017-07-04
7
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
2017-07-04
14
2017-07-04
10
2017-07-05
15
2017-07-05
5
Myśliwiec Karolina
JKS Pogórze
Karmen (52)
2017-07-04
11
2017-07-04
Najdzionek Szymon
KJ Abrasives Group
Fadina (41)
2017-07-04
13
2017-07-04
10
2017-07-05
7
2017-07-05
5
Nováková Zuzana
JK DIAMOND Presov
Curona (1)
2017-07-04
5
2017-07-04
4
2017-07-05
7
Petrunakova Lydia
TJ Slavia UVLF
2017-07-04
8
2017-07-04
11
2017-07-05
13
2017-07-05
6
Boliver (55)
2017-07-04
3
2017-07-04
6
2017-07-05
2
2017-07-05
1
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Adelano (28)
2017-07-04
12
2017-07-04
2
70
2017-07-05
5
2017-07-05
6
2017-07-04
6
2017-07-04
20
2017-07-05
8
2017-07-05
8
Cera (30)
2017-07-04
9
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
2017-07-04
12
2017-07-04
23
2017-07-04
15
2017-07-05
14
2017-07-05
8
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2017-07-04
22
2017-07-04
12
2017-07-05
2
70
2017-07-05
1
Sibal Jaroslaw
2017-07-04
7
Sibal Michal
Slovak Jumping Academy
2017-07-04
27
2017-07-04
17
2017-07-04
2
bon
2017-07-04
2017-07-05
1
100
2017-07-05
3
Diamond (87)
2017-07-05
19
2017-07-05
29
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
Colly (31)
2017-07-04
16
2017-07-04
3
50
2017-07-05
4
2017-07-05
2
2017-07-04
4
2017-07-04
4
2017-07-05
9
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding
Carmen (42)
2017-07-04
16
2017-07-04
3
30
2017-07-05
7
2017-07-05
1
200
2017-07-04
4
2017-07-04
1
100
2017-07-05
2017-07-05
3
30
2017-07-04
19
2017-07-04
13
2017-07-05
22
2017-07-05
5
Tarabova Lucia
UVLF Kosice Slavia
2017-07-04
4
2017-07-04
2
100
2017-07-05
1
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
CAMARO (56)
2017-07-04
23
2017-07-05
10
2017-07-04
17
2017-07-05
2
150
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze - PKA
2017-07-05
3
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Imago (47)
2017-07-04
16
2017-07-04
14
2017-07-05
13
2017-07-05
13
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2017-07-04
8
2017-07-04
7
2017-07-05
11
2017-07-05
2017-07-04
22
2017-07-04
21
2017-07-04
28
2017-07-04
11
2017-07-05
31
2017-07-05
23
HEROS (65)
2017-07-04
7
2017-07-04
18
2017-07-05
16
Q 7 (67)
2017-07-04
4
2017-07-05
4
Castle (79)
2017-07-04
30
2017-07-04
32
2017-07-05
30
2017-07-05
17
Werner Eliza
UKJ Boska Dolina
Barbi (11)
2017-07-04
2
2017-07-04
26
2017-07-05
4
2017-07-05
1
Yaromava Sviatlana
Saxo (36)
2017-07-04
18
2017-07-04
25
2017-07-05
22
2017-07-05
19
2017-07-04
Chris (37)
2017-07-04
35
2017-07-04
2017-07-05
4
2017-07-05
26
2017-07-04
13
2017-07-04
Pegas (38)
2017-07-04
19
2017-07-04
5
2017-07-04
27
2017-07-05
23
2017-07-05
21
Lisy (81)
2017-07-04
1
2017-07-04
2017-07-05
12
2017-07-05
11
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
HEROS (65)
2017-07-05
15
2017-07-05
16
2017-07-04
29
2017-07-04
31
2017-07-04
9
2017-07-05
10
2017-07-04
9
2017-07-04
21
2017-07-05
9
2017-07-04
5
2017-07-04
1
150
2017-07-05
2
WIENA (76)
2017-07-04
1
120
2017-07-05
3
Ivar (77)
2017-07-04
34
2017-07-04
24
Igor VL (78)
2017-07-04
31
2017-07-04
25
Ivanda (83)
2017-07-05
17
2017-07-05
15
Izanula (84)
2017-07-05
18
2017-07-05
16

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 79

The sum of prizes: 1 650.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl