Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Biszewska Julia KKJK Kielce
2. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
3. Bule Oliwier JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
4. Bule Paulina JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
5. Czekaj Przemysław
6. Dratwińska Julia LKJ Udórz
7. Gąsienica Roy Marta
8. Gurnacz Aleksandra LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
9. Hałys-Urban Paulina BPK
10. Jabcoń Zuzanna
11. Jarocka Zuzanna
12. Jodłowska Elżbieta KKJK Swoszowice
13. Juszczyk Natalia
14. Kaczmarzyk Zuzana JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
15. Kastsecki Roman UKJ Stubno
16. Kilian Aniela
17. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk
18. Korek Dorota
19. Koszowska Kaja LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
20. Kownacka Klaudia KKJK Swoszowice
21. Koźlak Aleksandra JKS Pogórze
22. Krywult Barbara LKJ Solec
23. Książkiewicz Nadia KJ Paczółtowice Equestrian Center Kraków
24. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
25. Kwolek Emilia UKJ Promyk
26. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
27. Lignar Martyna JKS Pogórze
28. Łyś Karolina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2002 (JM.)
O025831
29. Łyś Magdalena WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
30. Mariarz Karolina UKJ Promyk
31. NIewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
32. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
33. Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
S
34. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Lalin
2000 (J.)
O036518
35. Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Sosnicowice
36. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
37. Pękal Emilia KKJ Kielce
38. Pietryszyn Agnieszka KJ Profit
39. Płatek Oliwia KKJK Kielce
40. Poliwoda Dominika KJ Drama Zbrosławice
41. Poliwoda Weronika KJ Drama Zbrosławice
42. Przepióra Anna Maria
43. Rogowska Julia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
44. Sajda Małgorzata KKJ Kielce
45. Seweryn Grażyna BPK
46. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
2003 (JM.)
O034702
47. Słaba Milena KKJK Kielce
48. Sławecka Zuzanna KJ Apacz
49. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
50. Stasińska Anna KKJK Kielce
51. Stolarska Oliwia
52. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
53. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
54. Szweda Marek KJ Profit
55. Szyndler Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
56. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
57. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
58. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
59. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
60. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
61. Wieczorek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
62. Wilska Wiktoria UKJ Palomino
63. Wiórek Maciej
64. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

64

A'Contendra Az F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

4

Akbar Angel F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

65

Al Capone F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

13

Alibi F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

40

Amanda F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

8

Amanita F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

39

Amarant F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

32

Bolivia F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

58

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

25

Brownie F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

26

Bryza F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
12.

31

Butterfly F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

66

Clips 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

56

Conner F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

29

CORDIANA F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

60

Dafne F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

10

Denaro PP F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

21

Dinar F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

37

Doc Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

68

Donerwill F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

28

Doża F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
22.

6

Dukat F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

43

Dziekan młp. POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Decybel I
M: Dieta
O: Renata Lignar
B: Jacek Soska
616006570081611
24.

71

Eldorado kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

75

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
26.

18

Gepard F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

44

Glory F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

30

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B:
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
29.

59

Hamas F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

63

Heliopolis F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

19

Hobbit F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

35

Homer F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

1

Hormon Ponysport F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

76

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
35.

48

Incolando VL F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

73

Izabella kuc F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
37.

9

Joly's Houston F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

62

Karino F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

5

Kasafi F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

70

Kassawa F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

46

Kora L F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

34

La Cruza F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

51

Lady Pezzi F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

17

Laquina W F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

11

Laydy- S F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

23

Liroy F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

2

Luna F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

16

Makuba F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

72

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

36

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B:
K015130 POL013580259404
51.

74

Miss Lady kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

27

Mój Bask F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

20

Nashville F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

69

Neron F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

45

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
O: Sylwia Olejarska
B:
K010606
56.

54

Nurmi F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

67

Pegaz F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

53

Princessa II W F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

57

Ramona F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

24

Rocco F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

55

Sartoliar F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

22

Senator-K F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

47

Serenada W F:
M:
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
64.

12

Sigma F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

38

Sonata F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

50

Sonata W sp 2010 gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Suprise/ Sao Paulo
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
67.

14

Stefanie F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

7

Sumak F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

15

Tik Tak sp PL 2008 wałach gniady F: Condiavolo
M: Taber
O: Wojciech Rajch
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
70.

41

Ucella F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

49

Uinduran F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

52

Uni Happy Du Pachis F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

3

Vista Ponysport F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

42

Watra Ponysport kuc F:
M:
O: Renata Lignar
B:
75.

33

Werbel F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

61

Werter F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biszewska Julia
KKJK Kielce
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Liroy (23)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Bule Oliwier
JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
Werter (61)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Bule Paulina
JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
Karino (62)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Czekaj Przemysław
Rocco (24)
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Dratwińska Julia
LKJ Udórz
Sigma (12)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Alibi (13)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Gąsienica Roy Marta
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-29
Gurnacz Aleksandra
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
Bolivia (32)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-29
Hałys-Urban Paulina
BPK
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KKJK Swoszowice
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Kastsecki Roman
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Kilian Aniela
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk
Doża (28)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Korek Dorota
Kassawa (70)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Koszowska Kaja
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-29
Luna (2)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-29
Kownacka Klaudia
KKJK Swoszowice
Dinar (21)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Koźlak Aleksandra
JKS Pogórze
Epika (75)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Książkiewicz Nadia
KJ Paczółtowice Equestrian Center Kraków
Sonata (38)
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (58)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Kwolek Emilia
UKJ Promyk
Bryza (26)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
Brownie (25)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Lignar Martyna
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Dziekan (43)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Łyś Karolina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
MEGI (36)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Łyś Magdalena
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Doc Boy (37)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Mariarz Karolina
UKJ Promyk
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
NIewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
Nurmi (54)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Novotny Jan
Novoteam Abrahamovce
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
Clips (66)
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Lalin
NICEA (45)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Orszulak Julia
KJ Trachy Sosnicowice
Sumak (7)
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Pękal Emilia
KKJ Kielce
Amanda (40)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Płatek Oliwia
KKJK Kielce
Tik Tak (15)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Makuba (16)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Rogowska Julia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-29
Sajda Małgorzata
KKJ Kielce
Ucella (41)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
Seweryn Grażyna
BPK
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Słaba Milena
KKJK Kielce
Hobbit (19)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
Sławecka Zuzanna
KJ Apacz
Ramona (57)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
Megan (72)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Stasińska Anna
KKJK Kielce
Gepard (18)
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
Werbel (33)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Szweda Marek
KJ Profit
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Szyndler Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
Hamas (59)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Kora L (46)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Imago (76)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Wieczorek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Wilska Wiktoria
UKJ Palomino
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
Wiórek Maciej
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
2017-06-29
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
Glory (44)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl