Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bernaś Zuzanna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec - SLA
2002 (JM.)
O039419
2. Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
3. Biszewska Julia KKJK Kielce
4. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
5. Bule Oliwier JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
6. Bule Paulina JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
7. Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
S
8. Czekaj Przemysław Klub Jeździecki Okoły - OPO
2002 (JM.)
O034268
9. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu-SLA
2002 (JM.)
O032599
10. Futera Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
1997 (MJ.)
O026869
11. Garbowska Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
2004 (JM.)
O035363
12. Gąsienica Roy Marta SKS Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary -MAL
2005 (JM.)
O038246
13. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice-SLA
2004 (JM.)
O036777
14. Gurnacz Aleksandra LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
2003 (JM.)
O028928
15. Hałys-Urban Paulina BPK
16. Jabcoń Zuzanna KJ Equistro Wierzawice-PKA
2002 (JM.)
O023303
17. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice-SLA
2004 (JM.)
O041054
18. Jarocka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice SLA
2003 (JM.)
O036061
19. Jodłowska Elżbieta WLKS Krakus - MAL
O038072
20. Juszczyk Natalia BPK - SWK
2002 (JM.)
O043085
21. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna JKS Cwał w Truskolasach - SLA
2003 (JM.)
O033831
22. Kastsecki Roman UKJ Stubno
23. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O040959
24. Kilian Aniela
25. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk
26. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
O028744
27. Korek Dorota KJ Zbrosławie - SLA
2004 (JM.)
O037355
28. Koszowska Kaja LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
2002 (JM.)
O032698
29. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus - MAL
2005 (JM.)
O038083
30. Koźlak Aleksandra JKS Pogórze
31. Krywult Barbara LKJ Solec - SLA
2003 (JM.)
O036409
32. Książkiewicz Nadia KJ Paczółtowice Equestrian Center Kraków - MAL
2004 (JM.)
O038223
33. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
34. Kwolek Emilia UKJ Promyk
35. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice-MAL
2003 (JM.)
O036264
36. Lignar Martyna JKS Pogórze - PKA
2003 (JM.)
O035216
37. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech - MAL
2002 (JM.)
O025831
38. Łyś Magdalena KJ Facimiech
39. Maziarz Karolina UKJ Promyk
40. NIewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
41. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
42. Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
S
43. Olejarska Sonia UKJ Lalin
2000 (J.)
O036518
44. Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Sosnicowice SLA
2002 (JM.)
O023640
45. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
46. Pękal Aleksandra KKJK Kielce
47. Pękal Emilia KKJ Kielce - SWK
2003 (JM.)
O041691
48. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit - SLA
2002 (JM.)
O031245
49. Płatek Oliwia KJK Kielce - SWK
2004 (JM.)
O034540
50. Poliwoda Dominika KJ Drama Zbrosławice SLA
2002 (JM.)
O029239
51. Poliwoda Weronika KJ Drama Zbrosławice SLA
2002 (JM.)
O029240
52. Rogowska Julia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
2002 (JM.)
O025413
53. Sajda Małgorzata KKJ Kielce
54. Seweryn Grażyna BPK
55. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus-MAL
2003 (JM.)
O034702
56. Słaba Milena KKJK Kielce
57. Sławecka Zuzanna KJ Apacz Mszana Górna -MAL
2004 (JM.)
O040345
58. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
59. Stasińska Anna KKJK Kielce
60. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki - SLA
2005 (JM.)
O041510
61. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole-OPO
2002 (JM.)
O028301
62. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze - SLA
2003 (JM.)
O035796
63. Szyndler Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
64. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
65. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
66. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze - PKA
2005 (JM.)
O040968
67. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
68. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
69. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
70. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
71. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
72. Wieczorek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice MŁP
2003 (JM.)
O036778
73. Wilska Wiktoria UKJ Palomino
74. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (JM.)
O032598
75. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice - MAL
2005 (JM.)
O032101
76. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
O004072
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

64

A'Contendra Az F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

4

Akbar Angel sp 2009 wałach c.gn. F: Guffi
M: Arlin
O:
B:
K015857 616009670088109
3.

13

Alibi młp polska 2006 wałach gniady F: Kamp
M: Animozja
O:
B:
K020732 POL006540045706
4.

40

Amanda kuc polska 2007 Klacz kasztan F: Silver
M: Arleta
O:
B:
K023720 POL013670073507
5.

8

Amanita slow.gorac. 2008 klacz gniada F: Lordano
M: Amareta
O:
B:
K022205 203010237913008
6.

79

Balando sp polska 2009 ogier gniady F: Wencco
M: Balladyna
O:
B:
K019074 616009540007409
7.

103

Bingo trk. 2000 wałach sk.gn. F: Horalas
M: Brazilija
O:
B:
K006807 POL732010068200
8.

32

Bolivia SP 2009 klacz kasztan F: Wanderkonig Star II
M: Butterfly
O:
B:
K022948 616009670143009
9.

58

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

25

Brownie wlkp. klacz sk.gn. F: Czandor
M: Oktawia
O:
B:
K022229 616007640012404
11.

26

Bryza F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
12.

31

Butterfly niem sport niemcy 2010 klacz gniada F: Bellisimo M
M: Rainbow
O:
B:
K017346 DE455870340210
13.

84

CAMARO hanowerska POLSKA 2012 wałach SIWY/170 F: CLINTON II
M: /Laurion
O: Aleksandra Pietrzyk
B: SK Kunowo
K021568
14.

82

Candy małopolska gniada F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
15.

70

Cassawa F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

94

Castle brandenburski Niemcy 2013 wałach gniady/169 F: Conthagros
M: Conrachel/Con Sherry
O: Maciej Mączka/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
17.

87

Charlie S 15 holszt Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy/172 F: Corrado I
M: / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat/ Szymon Tarant
B: Niemcy
K023552
18.

66

Clips 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

104

Conika Z Z Belgia 2007 klacz siwa F: Contefino
M: Noika Rouge
O:
B:
K012170 Z694107
20.

56

Conner hol. Niemcy 2005 ogier kasztan F: Contender
M: Perfectlady
O:
B:
K009678 DE421000027605
21.

29

CORDIANA F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

60

Dafne trk. 2009 brak danych kasztan F: Portos
M: Domra
O:
B:
K020644 POL732010066509
23.

10

Denaro PP DRP Niemcy 2007 wałach kasztan F: Kelts De Angelo
M: Deisy
O:
B:
K014326 DE410100631107
24.

21

Dinar sp. 2007 wałach kaszt. F: Cajero
M: Dębogóra
O:
B:
K014334 POL009610179807
25.

37

Doc Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

89

Dominique KWPN Holandia 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cambel VDL
M:
O: Albert von Unen
B: Holandia
K023418
27.

68

Donnerwill old Niemcy 2001 wałach gniady F: Dormello
M: Feuerschwall
O:
B:
K009018 DE433331072201
28.

28

Doża F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
29.

100

Dukat trk. 2010 ogier siwa F: Drop
M: Duma
O:
B:
K019626 POL732010069310
30.

43

Dziekan młp. POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Decybel I
M: Dieta
O: Renata Lignar
B: Jacek Soska
616006570081611
31.

71

Eldorado kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

75

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
33.

78

Estera W Polska 2004 klacz F: Elan D Espoir
M: Fabienne/ Fernal
O:
B:
34.

97

Febro Meskalina sp polska 2009 klacz kasztan/165 F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin
O: Kołodziej
B:
K014928
35.

18

Gepard F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

44

Glory kuc niemcy 2006 klacz kara F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Grażka
O:
B:
K011908 POL013610169106
37.

30

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B:
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
38.

96

GUZZI-V KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
39.

59

Hamas F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

88

HASTON NITA KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /CORLAND
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K023419 528000320120759 528000320120759
41.

63

Heliopolis trak Polska 2003 wałach kary F: Heleris
M: Hydraulika
O:
B:
K022942 POL732010039603
42.

95

HEROS KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: / SILVIO
O: JAROSŁAW OWSIAK
B: HOLANDIA
K023415 528003201200314 528003201200314
43.

80

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
44.

19

Hobbit F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

35

Homer sp Polska 2000 ogier c.gn F: Rubin
M: Heroina
O:
B:
K006090 POL009570083000
46.

1

Hormon Ponysport kuc polska 1999 wałach siwosr.tar. F: Waron
M: Hurta
O:
B:
K006172 POL013570024499
47.

91

Igor VL F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

76

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
49.

48

Incolando VL F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

101

INDURAN F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

106

Inspiratie W KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/172 F: Carambol
M: Vanorella/ Guidam
O: Jan Greve
B:
52.

105

Irano Sep kwpn 2013 F: Untouched
M: Rianca
O:
B:
53.

81

Irish SP POLSKA 2012 KLACZ GNIADA/164 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: /
O: BIAŁOŃ WERONIKA
B:
616009580447512
54.

85

Iso Kwik KWPN Holandia 2013 klacz s.gniada/170 F: Karandasj
M: / Julio Mariner
O: Jan GREVE/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
55.

90

Ivanda 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

92

Ivar KWPN Holandia 2013 wałach kasztan/168 F: Durango
M:
O: Albert von UNEN
B:
57.

73

Izabella kuc F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
58.

93

Izanula F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

9

Joly's Houston kuc new forest 2010 ogier gniady F: Dusty
M: Jolys Rasha
O:
B:
K022358 056011020100145
60.

62

Karino F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

5

Kasafi sp 2009 wałach gn. F: Guffi
M: Kasandra
O:
B:
K022153 616009670088809
62.

46

Kora L F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

77

KRUSZYNKA SP POLSKA 2010 KLACZ SROKATA/141 F: NN
M: NN
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: POLSKA
K019471 616999661668410
64.

34

La Cruza F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

51

Lady Pezzi F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

11

Lady-S slow.gorac 2005 klacz gniada F: LadyS Lower
M: Sisi
O:
B:
K016143 703001702142005
67.

17

Laquina W F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

86

LINDY HOP HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Mira XI / Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872 DE421000254310
69.

23

Liroy F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

2

Luna kuc polska 2006 klacz kara F: Nico - K
M: Lukka Ponysport
O:
B:
K016146 POL013690114906
71.

16

Makuba 21 DRP 2009 Wałach gn. F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
O:
B:
K020711 DE435350017509
72.

72

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

36

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B:
K015130 POL013580259404
74.

74

Miss Lady kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

27

Mój Bask F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

20

Nashville westf. 2010 wałach kaszt. F: Glousnis
M: Nawarona
O:
B:
K019885 DE441411634210
77.

69

Neron wlkp polska 2005 wałach gniady F: Cottonclub
M: Nawa IV
O:
B:
K023347 POL007640044205
78.

45

NICEA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cantanis
M: Neroma
O: Sylwia Olejarska
B:
K010606
79.

54

Nurmi F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

67

Pegaz kuc 2009 wałach kaszt.tar F: Platon
M: Miranda
O:
B:
K019826 POL013580087009
81.

53

Princessa II W F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

57

Ramona kuc polska 2001 klacz gn F: El Amor
M: Rakieta
O:
B:
K010911 POL013580057201
83.

24

Rocco sp polska 2008 wałach gn F: Ulco
M: Rawa
O:
B:
K014079 POL009610019708
84.

55

Sartoliar F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

22

Senator-K F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

47

Serenada W F:
M:
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
87.

12

Sigma F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

38

Sonata kuc wal. 2006 klacz kaszt F: Strayer;s Samson
M: Sinfonie
O:
B:
K017023 POL013670066806
89.

50

Sonata W sp 2010 gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Suprise/ Sao Paulo
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
90.

14

Stefanie kuc polska 2003 klacz bul. F: NN
M: NN
O:
B:
K020938 528018920032064
91.

7

Sumak sp. polska 2001 wałach gniada F: Carbid
M: Suprise
O:
B:
K006459 POL009611098201
92.

83

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
93.

15

Tik Tak sp PL 2008 wałach gniady F: Condiavolo
M: Taber
O: Wojciech Rajch
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
K018090 616009690190508
94.

41

Ucella F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

52

Uni Happy Du Pachis F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

98

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa F: ABC
M: ABC
O: AGNIESZKA FUTERA
B: JAN NOVOTNY
K12345
97.

99

Verdi F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

3

Vista Ponysport kuc polska 2007 klacz kaszt.tarant. F: Bakarat
M: Vini Ponysport
O:
B:
K015767 POL013570315307
99.

42

Watra Ponysport kuc polska 2001 klacz kasztan F: Witalis
M: Wojna
O: Renata Lignar
B:
K019849 POL013570082501
100.

33

Werbel sp polska 2003 wałach c.gn. F: Werka
M: Walim
O:
B:
K009989 POL009540023003
101.

61

Werter F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernaś Zuzanna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec - SLA
Balando (79)
2017-06-27
8
2017-06-28
14
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
10
Białoń Weronika
JKS Pogórze
Irish (81)
2017-06-27
10
2017-06-28
15
2017-06-28
28
2017-06-27
10
Biszewska Julia
KKJK Kielce
2017-06-27
5
2017-06-27
16
2017-06-28
5
2017-06-28
13
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Liroy (23)
2017-06-27
16
2017-06-28
42
2017-06-28
17
2017-06-27
30
Bule Oliwier
JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
Werter (61)
2017-06-27
22
2017-06-28
5
2017-06-28
7
2017-06-27
23
Bule Paulina
JKS Cwał w Truskolasach
Karino (62)
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-28
3
2017-06-28
27
2017-06-27
1
Cisek Dorota
JKS Pogórze
Hiroco (80)
2017-06-27
15
2017-06-27
11
2017-06-28
9
2017-06-28
13
Czekaj Przemysław
Klub Jeździecki Okoły - OPO
Rocco (24)
2017-06-27
13
2017-06-28
17
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
9
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu-SLA
Sigma (12)
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2
2017-06-28
27
2017-06-28
16
2017-06-27
32
Alibi (13)
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
19
2017-06-28
7
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
13
Futera Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
26
2017-06-28
24
2017-06-28
26
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
Luna (2)
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-28
2
2017-06-29
Gąsienica Roy Marta
SKS Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary -MAL
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-28
3
2017-06-29
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice-SLA
Conika Z (104)
2017-06-27
5
2017-06-28
9
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
3
Gurnacz Aleksandra
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
Bolivia (32)
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-28
3
2017-06-29
Hałys-Urban Paulina
BPK
Megan (72)
2017-06-27
12
2017-06-28
8
2017-06-28
11
2017-06-27
14
2017-06-27
20
2017-06-28
12
2017-06-28
16
2017-06-28
44
2017-06-27
27
Jabcoń Zuzanna
KJ Equistro Wierzawice-PKA
Pegaz (67)
2017-06-27
18
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
18
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice-SLA
Bingo (103)
2017-06-27
7
2017-06-28
8
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
16
Jarocka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice SLA
Conner (56)
2017-06-27
9
2017-06-28
5
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
6
Jodłowska Elżbieta
WLKS Krakus - MAL
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
Juszczyk Natalia
BPK - SWK
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-28
2
2017-06-29
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
JKS Cwał w Truskolasach - SLA
Dafne (60)
2017-06-27
15
2017-06-28
12
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
15
Kastsecki Roman
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-28
43
2017-06-28
39
2017-06-27
29
2017-06-27
38
INDURAN (101)
2017-06-28
21
2017-06-28
40
2017-06-27
37
2017-06-27
17
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
GUZZI-V (96)
2017-06-27
9
2017-06-28
7
2017-06-28
7
Kilian Aniela
2017-06-27
19
2017-06-28
21
2017-06-28
12
2017-06-27
4
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk
Doża (28)
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
38
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-27
15
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-27
11
2017-06-28
6
2017-06-28
4
80 zł
Korek Dorota
KJ Zbrosławie - SLA
Neron (69)
2017-06-27
20
2017-06-28
6
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
8
Cassawa (70)
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-27
3
30
2017-06-28
2
2017-06-28
2
70 zł
Koszowska Kaja
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-28
1
2017-06-29
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus - MAL
Dinar (21)
2017-06-27
21
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
19
2017-06-27
8
2017-06-28
3
2017-06-28
Koźlak Aleksandra
JKS Pogórze
Epika (75)
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-28
10
2017-06-28
4
2017-06-27
5
Krywult Barbara
LKJ Solec - SLA
Dukat (100)
2017-06-27
17
2017-06-28
16
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
19
Książkiewicz Nadia
KJ Paczółtowice Equestrian Center Kraków - MAL
Sonata (38)
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (58)
2017-06-28
31
2017-06-28
8
2017-06-27
36
2017-06-27
9
Kwolek Emilia
UKJ Promyk
Bryza (26)
2017-06-27
10
2017-06-27
6
2017-06-28
7
2017-06-28
7
2017-06-28
12
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice-MAL
Brownie (25)
2017-06-27
6
2017-06-28
18
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
19
Lignar Martyna
JKS Pogórze - PKA
2017-06-27
7
2017-06-28
6
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
6
Dziekan (43)
2017-06-28
9
2017-06-28
30
2017-06-27
26
2017-06-27
16
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech - MAL
Homer (35)
2017-06-27
5
2017-06-27
5
2017-06-28
5
2017-06-29
MEGI (36)
2017-06-27
11
2017-06-28
4
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
3
Łyś Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
Doc Boy (37)
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-27
6
2017-06-28
8
2017-06-28
12
Maziarz Karolina
UKJ Promyk
2017-06-27
13
2017-06-27
5
2017-06-28
6
2017-06-28
28
2017-06-28
14
NIewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
Nurmi (54)
2017-06-28
16
2017-06-28
19
2017-06-27
11
2017-06-27
12
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-27
2
70
2017-06-28
4
2017-06-28
14
Niewiadomski Kacper
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
34
2017-06-28
13
2017-06-27
3
Novotny Jan
Novoteam Abrahamovce
Clips (66)
2017-06-27
8
2017-06-28
4
2017-06-28
29
2017-06-27
35
Verdi (99)
2017-06-27
18
2017-06-28
13
2017-06-28
9
2017-06-27
6
Olejarska Sonia
UKJ Lalin
NICEA (45)
2017-06-27
7
2017-06-27
12
2017-06-28
6
2017-06-28
5
Orszulak Julia
KJ Trachy Sosnicowice SLA
Sumak (7)
2017-06-27
14
2017-06-28
10
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
7
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-27
9
2017-06-28
37
2017-06-28
17
2017-06-27
24
Pękal Aleksandra
KKJK Kielce
2017-06-27
11
2017-06-28
18
2017-06-28
22
2017-06-27
7
Pękal Emilia
KKJ Kielce - SWK
Amanda (40)
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-28
1
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
1
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit - SLA
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-28
13
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
5
2017-06-27
9
2017-06-28
8
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
8
Płatek Oliwia
KJK Kielce - SWK
Tik Tak (15)
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-28
2
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
2
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-28
3
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
2
Poliwoda Dominika
KJ Drama Zbrosławice SLA
Kasafi (5)
2017-06-27
10
2017-06-28
15
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
12
Poliwoda Weronika
KJ Drama Zbrosławice SLA
2017-06-27
16
2017-06-28
11
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
11
Rogowska Julia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów - OPO
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-28
1
2017-06-29
Sajda Małgorzata
KKJ Kielce
Ucella (41)
2017-06-27
13
2017-06-27
14
2017-06-28
14
2017-06-28
17
Seweryn Grażyna
BPK
Lady-S (11)
2017-06-28
3
2017-06-28
1
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus-MAL
2017-06-27
4
2017-06-28
3
30 zł
2017-06-28
3
80 zł
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-28
1
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
1
Słaba Milena
KKJK Kielce
Hobbit (19)
2017-06-27
16
2017-06-27
2017-06-28
11
2017-06-28
Sławecka Zuzanna
KJ Apacz Mszana Górna -MAL
Ramona (57)
2017-06-27
8
2017-06-28
9
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
9
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
Megan (72)
2017-06-27
2017-06-27
7
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-28
2
2017-06-28
1
Stasińska Anna
KKJK Kielce
Gepard (18)
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-28
6
2017-06-28
10
2017-06-28
10
2017-06-27
25
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki - SLA
2017-06-27
3
2017-06-28
7
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
4
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole-OPO
Werbel (33)
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-28
3
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
14
2017-06-27
10
2017-06-27
1
2017-06-28
9
2017-06-28
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze - SLA
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-28
4
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
5
Szyndler Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
Hamas (59)
2017-06-27
23
2017-06-27
21
2017-06-28
1
2017-06-28
20
2017-06-28
25
2017-06-27
2
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Kora L (46)
2017-06-27
25
2017-06-27
6
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2017-06-27
15
2017-06-27
7
2017-06-28
8
2017-06-28
8
CAMARO (84)
2017-06-27
14
2017-06-27
12
2017-06-28
15
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze - PKA
2017-06-27
6
2017-06-28
5
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
7
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Imago (76)
2017-06-28
18
2017-06-28
19
2017-06-27
14
2017-06-27
18
Candy (82)
2017-06-28
35
2017-06-28
33
2017-06-27
13
2017-06-27
28
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-27
17
2017-06-28
20
2017-06-28
36
2017-06-27
31
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-27
1
100
2017-06-28
1
100 zł
2017-06-28
2
120 zł
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-27
5
2017-06-28
4
2017-06-28
1
120 zł
Wieczorek Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice MŁP
Lady-S (11)
2017-06-27
12
2017-06-28
19
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
17
Wilska Wiktoria
UKJ Palomino
2017-06-27
9
2017-06-27
19
2017-06-28
5
2017-06-28
32
2017-06-28
11
2017-06-27
8
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-28
4
2017-06-29
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice - MAL
Glory (44)
2017-06-27
5
2017-06-28
2
2017-06-29
2017-06-29
3
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-28
22
2017-06-28
25
2017-06-27
15
2017-06-27
2
2017-06-28
10
2017-06-28
6
50 zł
2017-06-27
17
2017-06-27
13
2017-06-28
15
2017-06-28
16
Ivanda (90)
2017-06-27
19
2017-06-27
20
Igor VL (91)
2017-06-28
23
2017-06-28
41
2017-06-27
22
2017-06-27
34
Ivar (92)
2017-06-27
21
2017-06-27
18
Izanula (93)
2017-06-27
21
2017-06-27
33
Castle (94)
2017-06-27
24
2017-06-27
20
2017-06-28
2017-06-28
23
HEROS (95)
2017-06-27
8
2017-06-28
11
2017-06-28
5
50 zł
Irano Sep (105)
2017-06-28
14
2017-06-28
15
2017-06-28
26
2017-06-28
24

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 101

The sum of prizes: 200.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl