Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banaszek Weronika
2. Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
3. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
4. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
5. Cierplikowska Kamila JKS Pogórze
1996 (MJ.)
6. Cisek Dorota JKS Pogórze
S
7. Czerska Aleksandra BPK
8. Danková Zuzana Parkúr Team Košice B.V.
S
5662
9. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
10. Dolny Jan Presov SJA
11. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
12. Florek Julia UKJ Lalin
13. Foltinova Alexandra Presov SJA
14. Frąk Patrycja BPK
S
15. Futera Agnieszka JKS Pogórze
16. Goławska Aleksandra UKJ Stubno
17. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
18. Idzik Teresa JKS Kresowiak kalników
S
23367/15
19. Juchniewicz Grzegorz KJ Kresowiak Kalników
20. Kacengova Dominika JK Equipolis Sokol
21. Kaczkowska Julia UKJ Ostoya Pustków
22. Kalashnikova Hanna KJ Leśna Wola
23. Kaźmierczak Adam KJ Leśna Wola
S
24. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
25. Klejnowska Kaja UKJ Promyk
26. Kollár Daniel Parkur Team Košice B.V.
S
4039
27. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
28. Kowalczyk Magdalena UKJ Ostoya Pustków
29. KOWALEWSKA KAMILA JKS Pogórze
2003 (JM.)
30. Koźlak Aleksandra JKS Pogórze
31. Kukułka Robert BPK
S
32. Kula Aleksandra KJ Palomino
33. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
34. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
35. Lignar Martyna JKS Pogórze
36. Madej Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
37. Majchrowicz Rena niezrzeszona
38. Marglewski Julia KJ Equistro Wierzawice
39. Mateja Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
40. MATEJOWA GRETA
41. Mękal Magdalena LKJ Klikowa
42. Miklosova Tamara JK Noxwel Secovce
43. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
44. Motyl Zachary KJ Leśna Wola
45. Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze
46. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
1999 (J.)
O026039
47. Myśliwiec Karolina JKS Pogórze
48. Nováková Zuzana JK DIAMOND Presov
1999 (J.)
5047
49. Novotny Jan Novoteam Abrahamovce
S
50. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
51. Pelc Małgorzata UKJ Promyk
52. Pelc Wiktoria UKJ Promyk
53. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (JM.)
O031838
54. Pipas Veronika UVLF Kosice Slavia
55. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
56. Pollakova Tereza TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
57. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
58. Raszka Liwia KJ Palomino
59. Runakova Sarah Parkur Team B.V Kosice
60. Sabolova Jana TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
61. Sibal Jaroslav Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
62. Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy
S
63. Skala Martin JK Diamond Presov
S
64. Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
65. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
66. Sopkovic Robert SH Horse Managemment
67. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
68. Szpunar Aleksandra UKJ Promyk
69. Tęcza Mateusz UKS Ostoja Pustków
1996 (MJ.)
70. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
71. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
S
O003889
72. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze
2005 (JM.)
O040968
73. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
74. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
S
O001137
75. Wajda Dariusz JKS Kresowiak Kalników
76. Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
77. Wójtowicz Urszula OJ Tarpan
78. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

50

Adelano 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

80

Aidane S F:
M:
O: Jaroslav Sibal
B:
3.

48

Allegro 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

86

Antonio sp Polska 2011 wałach siwy/172 F: Solaris
M: Apia PG
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B: Remigiusz Makowski
616009660473411
5.

7

Armon Juan F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

23

Asterix F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

71

Bonsai 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

122

Bryza F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

75

Bryza F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
10.

18

Cabexal Late Night F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

64

Cabrioletta F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

95

CAMARO hanowerska POLSKA 2012 wałach SIWY/170 F: CLINTON II
M: /Laurion
O: Aleksandra Pietrzyk
B: SK Kunowo
13.

88

Candy F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

73

Capitta F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

63

Carmen S 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

31

Carsanavaro 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

46

Cascalido 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

120

Castle brandenburski Niemcy 2013 wałach gniady/169 F: Conthagros
M: Conrachel/Con Sherry
O: Maciej Mączka/ Sławomir Uchwat
B:
19.

25

Chac 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

32

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
21.

28

CHARISMA JASIM F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

100

Charlie S 15 holszt Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy/172 F: Corrado I
M: / Aljano
O: Sławomir Uchwat/ Szymon Tarant
B: Niemcy
23.

51

Christiano I 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

43

Clintessa Pro 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

67

Clips 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

49

Colly F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

60

Connery F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

118

CONQUISTA F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

29

Cora 5 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

10

Cortez 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

78

CROWN ROYAL S F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

115

Crowny F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

3

Curona F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

117

Darco J F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

114

Daymont F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

79

Daymoon Walk S F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

101

Dominique KWPN Holandia 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cambel VDL
M:
O: Albert von Unen
B: Holandia
38.

77

Doża F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
39.

6

DUŇKA Czech Warmblood CZE 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Faraday
M: Duna
O: Daniel Kollár
B: Jirásek, CZ
6074
40.

59

Dziekan młp. POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Decybel I
M: Dieta
O: Renata Lignar
B: Jacek Soska
616006570081611
41.

26

El Bisou 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

57

Eldorado kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

44

Eldorado W 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

81

Eleonalda G F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

72

ELISEE GREY Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Grey
M: Embera
O: Teresa Idzik
B: Teresa Idzik
3351/16 616006630086110
46.

116

Emilli Rose F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

92

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
O:
B:
48.

45

Erato SP POLSKA 2008 ogier kasztan F: Lando
M: Effi/ Coronado
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Rafał Kowalski
49.

19

Eryk F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

22

Escordia F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

21

Estagan 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

24

Estelle 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

47

Estera F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

12

FANCY K ST SVK 2004 Klacz biała F: Corelli
M: Fosca
O: Gréta Matiová
B: Koprivňák Dušan, Rafajovce
7065
55.

109

Febro Meskalina F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

5

Felicia F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

68

Flamenco F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

11

FRANKIE BOY Slovak Warmblood SVK 2005 Wałach F: Feivel Fynn
M: Nicol
O: Zdenka Kačengová
B: Gabriel Mihelič
06833
59.

27

Frieda 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

98

GIEJELLE FOMIA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz siwa F: BUGATTI VDL
M: /VOLTAIRE
O: WŁODZIMIERZ UCHWAT
B: HOLANDIA
K111112
61.

82

Gina Royalty F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

53

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz F: Quality time
M:
O: Joanna pomiankowska
B: Holandia
A
63.

62

Grannus Lazar 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

108

Guzzi - V KWPN HOL 2011 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: INDOCTRO
M: / INDORADO
O: ROBERT KĘDZIOR
B:
K021378
65.

70

Haberka F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

106

HASTON NITA KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /CORLAND
O: ALBERT VON UNEN
B: HOLANDIA
K111113 528000320120759 528000320120759
67.

97

Heros KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH KASZTAN/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: / SILVIO
O: JAROSŁAW OWSIAK
B: HOLANDIA
528003201200314 528003201200314
68.

91

Hiroco KWPN HOL 2012 WAŁACH GNIADY/167 F: ZIRROCO BLUE
M: /GOODTIMES
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
69.

52

Hokey-Pokey F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

40

Idaho-W sp Polska 2006 wałach F: Ever for Pleasure
M:
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B:
71.

103

Igor VL F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

87

Imago wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Robert Uchwat
B:
73.

99

INSPIRATIE W KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: CARAMBOL
M: /GUIDAM
O: JAN GREVE
B: JAN GREVE
K111115
74.

105

Irano Sep kwpn 2013 F: Untouched
M: Rianca
O:
B:
75.

89

Irish SP POLSKA 2012 KLACZ GNIADA/164 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: /
O: BIAŁOŃ WERONIKA
B:
616009580447512
76.

96

Iso Kwik 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

121

ISTANBUL KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir VH Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Balou / Balouet Du Rouet
O: Omer Karaevli
B:
K021368 104CJ47
78.

102

Iwanda 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

104

Iwar 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

54

Izabella kuc F:
M:
O: Paulina Hałys-Urban
B:
81.

112

Izanula F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

61

Just Riding California BS siwa/168 F:
M:
O: Wiktoria Coleman
B:
83.

85

Kalinka F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

65

Karmen F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

30

Kasja F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

34

Kolibra F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

41

Kora L F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

113

KRUSZYNKA SP POLSKA 2010 KLACZ SROKATA/141 F:
M:
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: POLSKA
89.

74

Lawina 201 F:
M:
O: Kaja Klejnowska
B:
90.

13

Lili Rose 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

110

Lindy Hop hol Niemcy 2010 wałach c. gniady/167 F: Lasino
M: Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872
92.

83

LORDANZ HANN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos
M: Gundi
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810 DE431316959810
93.

84

Lulana van het Keizershof F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

14

Magnus F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

55

Megan kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

8

Merci slovak warmblood SK 201 kasztan F:
M:
O: Daniel Kollar
B:
97.

119

Micento F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

56

Miss Lady kuc 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

76

Mój Bask F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

1

Nihet F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

17

OLAF BASTION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Opar
M: Baza
O: Stanisław Szepielak
B: Stanisław Szepielak
0000000 616009570087609
102.

4

PICARD Oldenburg GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Prinzenadel
M: Donnaland
O: Zuzana Danková
B: GER
9116
103.

15

Promotor F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

20

Prymus 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

9

Ravage 201 F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

2

Rea F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

35

SARMATA II SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Analog
M: Sala
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: Zbigniew Kut
K014562
108.

36

SEIGON SP POL 2000 Ogier F: Nobody
M: Segowia
O: Zbigniew Kut
B: SK Prudnik
K007866
109.

39

Serenada W F:
M:
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
110.

42

Sonata W sp 2010 gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Suprise/ Sao Paulo
O: Stanisław Weresiński
B: Stanisław Weresiński
111.

93

Suez mał F:
M:
O: Maja Bylinowska-Uchwat
B:
112.

33

Surprise Balou F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

69

Szanta F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

94

Tahira Angel ANG Niemcy 2012 Klacz Siwa/167 F: Chapman
M: / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B:
115.

16

Tekila F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

37

Ustin F:
M:
O:
B:
117.

111

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa F: ABC
M: ABC
O: AGNIESZKA FUTERA
B: JAN NOVOTNY
K12345
118.

66

Verdi F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

38

Vernon F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

90

Voltaccia hol 2005 klacz gn F: Limbus
M: Hummel I X/ Caletto
O: Agata Kowalewska
B:
121.

58

Watra Ponysport kuc F:
M:
O: Renata Lignar
B:
122.

107

Wiena HOLSZT NIEMCY 2011 KLACZ SIWA/168 F: CLARIMO
M: /CANTO
O: JÓZEF BUCZYŃSKI
B: HARM THORMALEN
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Cierplikowska Kamila JKS Pogórze
bon
BON
BON
Czerska Aleksandra BPK
100
SUM:
100.00
Danková Zuzana Parkúr Team Košice B.V.
BON
Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
BON
200
SUM:
200.00
Foltinova Alexandra Presov SJA
30
SUM:
30.00
Frąk Patrycja BPK
bon
Kalashnikova Hanna KJ Leśna Wola
BON 100
Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
PUCHAR 100
Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Koźlak Aleksandra JKS Pogórze
bon
bon+puchar
BON
Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
BON
BON
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
200
SUM:
200.00
MATEJOWA GRETA
BON
Mroczka Piotr JKS Pogórze
BON+PUCHAR
BON +PUCHAR
Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
BON
Pelc Małgorzata UKJ Promyk
BON
BON
BON
Pollakova Tereza TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
BON
BON
BON
Raszka Liwia KJ Palomino
BON
BON
Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy
bon
BON+PUCHAR
Śmiechowska Ewa KJ Palomino
BON
Sopkovic Robert SH Horse Managemment
BON
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
30
120 + PUCHAR
80
100+PUCHAR
120
SUM:
230.00
Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
BON 150
Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
70
SUM:
70.00
Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze
BON
BON
Wajda Dariusz JKS Kresowiak Kalników
BON 50
Weresiński Michał UKJ Stubno
80
70
150
SUM:
300.00
Wójtowicz Urszula OJ Tarpan
BON
Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze
150
300
100
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banaszek Weronika
Asterix (23)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
51
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-11
6
Białoń Weronika
JKS Pogórze
Irish (89)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
56
2017-06-11
67
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
7
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-06-10
3
50
2017-06-10
3
50
2017-06-10
6
Cierplikowska Kamila
JKS Pogórze
Suez (93)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
3
bon
2017-06-11
4
BON
2017-06-11
3
BON
Cisek Dorota
JKS Pogórze
Hiroco (91)
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
9
Czerska Aleksandra
BPK
Magnus (14)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
2
100
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-10
53
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-11
60
2017-06-11
50
Tekila (16)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-11
34
2017-06-11
18
Danková Zuzana
Parkúr Team Košice B.V.
PICARD (4)
2017-06-10
47
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
3
BON
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
Dolny Jan
Presov SJA
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-11
69
2017-06-11
23
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
Ustin (37)
2017-06-10
3
BON
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
19
Vernon (38)
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
1
200
Foltinova Alexandra
Presov SJA
Cora 5 (29)
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
3
30
Frąk Patrycja
BPK
Eryk (19)
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-10
Prymus (20)
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-11
Estagan (21)
2017-06-10
5
bon
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
14
Futera Agnieszka
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-10
56
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-11
52
2017-06-11
24
Goławska Aleksandra
UKJ Stubno
Idaho-W (40)
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
30
2017-06-11
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-11
13
Idzik Teresa
JKS Kresowiak kalników
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
55
2017-06-11
8
Juchniewicz Grzegorz
KJ Kresowiak Kalników
Capitta (73)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
8
Kacengova Dominika
JK Equipolis Sokol
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-11
7
Kaczkowska Julia
UKJ Ostoya Pustków
Szanta (69)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
11
Kalashnikova Hanna
KJ Leśna Wola
Estera (47)
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-11
21
2017-06-11
47
2017-06-11
2
BON 100
Kaźmierczak Adam
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-11
30
2017-06-11
59
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
12
Erato (45)
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-11
53
2017-06-11
28
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
Guzzi - V (108)
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
1
PUCHAR 100
2017-06-11
Klejnowska Kaja
UKJ Promyk
Doża (77)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
8
Kollár Daniel
Parkur Team Košice B.V.
Merci (8)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
9
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
3
100
2017-06-11
3
50
Kowalczyk Magdalena
UKJ Ostoya Pustków
Haberka (70)
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
KOWALEWSKA KAMILA
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-10
48
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
68
2017-06-11
9
Koźlak Aleksandra
JKS Pogórze
Epika (92)
2017-06-10
2
bon
2017-06-10
1
bon+puchar
2017-06-11
1
BON
2017-06-11
19
Kukułka Robert
BPK
Bonsai (71)
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-11
21
2017-06-11
22
Kula Aleksandra
KJ Palomino
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
Kolibra (34)
2017-06-10
36
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
24
2017-06-10
5
BON
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-11
5
BON
2017-06-11
22
Darco J (117)
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
6
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-11
51
2017-06-11
49
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
2
200
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-11
43
2017-06-11
63
Lignar Martyna
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
4
Madej Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
1
Majchrowicz Rena
niezrzeszona
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
54
2017-06-11
37
Marglewski Julia
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Connery (60)
2017-06-11
11
Mateja Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-11
38
2017-06-11
57
MATEJOWA GRETA
FANCY K (12)
2017-06-11
4
BON
Mękal Magdalena
LKJ Klikowa
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Miklosova Tamara
JK Noxwel Secovce
Cortez (10)
2017-06-10
48
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-11
40
2017-06-11
20
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
Nihet (1)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
10
Motyl Zachary
KJ Leśna Wola
Rea (2)
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-11
39
Mroczka Piotr
JKS Pogórze
Kalinka (85)
2017-06-10
1
BON+PUCHAR
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
1
BON +PUCHAR
2017-06-11
25
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
Lindy Hop (110)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
7
Myśliwiec Karolina
JKS Pogórze
Karmen (65)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
15
Nováková Zuzana
JK DIAMOND Presov
Curona (3)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
14
Novotny Jan
Novoteam Abrahamovce
Verdi (66)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
Clips (67)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
6
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-11
3
BON
2017-06-11
Pelc Małgorzata
UKJ Promyk
Lawina (74)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-11
5
BON
2017-06-11
4
BON
2017-06-11
1
BON
Pelc Wiktoria
UKJ Promyk
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-11
13
Bryza (122)
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
8
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
Bryza (75)
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Pipas Veronika
UVLF Kosice Slavia
Ravage (9)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-11
25
2017-06-11
45
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Colly (49)
2017-06-10
15
Adelano (50)
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
8
Pollakova Tereza
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
DUŇKA (6)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
2
BON
2017-06-11
5
BON
2017-06-11
2
BON
2017-06-11
33
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-11
46
GIRL RV (53)
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
4
Raszka Liwia
KJ Palomino
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
2
BON
2017-06-11
2
BON
Runakova Sarah
Parkur Team B.V Kosice
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
24
Sabolova Jana
TJ Slavia UVLF Kosice
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
28
2017-06-11
25
Sibal Jaroslav
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
42
2017-06-11
21
2017-06-11
16
Crowny (115)
2017-06-10
9
Sibal Michal
Slovak Jumping Academy
2017-06-11
41
2017-06-11
64
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
12
Daymont (114)
2017-06-10
4
bon
2017-06-10
1
BON+PUCHAR
Skala Martin
JK Diamond Presov
FANCY K (12)
2017-06-10
51
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-10
47
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
58
2017-06-11
48
Śmiechowska Ewa
KJ Palomino
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
3
BON
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Megan (55)
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
Colly (49)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
6
Sopkovic Robert
SH Horse Managemment
Estelle (24)
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
29
Chac (25)
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
65
2017-06-11
66
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
4
BON
2017-06-11
27
2017-06-11
11
Frieda (27)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
12
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding
Connery (60)
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-10
3
30
2017-06-10
1
120 + PUCHAR
2017-06-11
2
80
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-11
43
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
5
CONQUISTA (118)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
1
100+PUCHAR
2017-06-11
1
120
Tęcza Mateusz
UKS Ostoja Pustków
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
5
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Kora L (41)
2017-06-10
55
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
35
2017-06-11
1
BON 150
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-10
2
70
2017-06-11
4
CAMARO (95)
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-11
9
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze
KRUSZYNKA (113)
2017-06-10
5
BON
2017-06-10
4
BON
2017-06-11
5
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Dziekan (59)
2017-06-10
52
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
36
Antonio (86)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-11
Imago (87)
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
11
Candy (88)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
23
Wajda Dariusz
JKS Kresowiak Kalników
Capitta (73)
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
3
BON 50
Weresiński Michał
UKJ Stubno
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
2
80
2017-06-11
2
70
2017-06-11
2
150
Wójtowicz Urszula
OJ Tarpan
Kasja (30)
2017-06-10
2
BON
2017-06-10
54
2017-06-11
61
2017-06-11
7
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze
Dominique (101)
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-11
32
2017-06-11
20
Iwanda (102)
2017-06-10
52
2017-06-10
36
2017-06-11
31
2017-06-11
62
Igor VL (103)
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-11
29
Iwar (104)
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
24
Irano Sep (105)
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-11
14
Wiena (107)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
1
150
2017-06-11
1
300
Castle (120)
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
27
ISTANBUL (121)
2017-06-11
3
100

Number of Riders: 78

Number of Horses: 122

The sum of prizes: 1 930.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl