Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody z okazji dnia Św. Huberta
Glinik Zaborowski, 24.10.2015r.

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Dagmarka
2. Julka
2005 (JM.)
3. Kamil
2005 (JM.)
4. Maciuś
5. Mateusz
6. Matylda
7. Olga
2005 (JM.)
8. Patrycja
9. Paulina
10. Rozalka
11. Tymek
12. Ula
13. Wiktoria & Weronika
2005 (JM.)
14. Zuzia
2005 (JM.)
15. Białoń Weronika JKS Pogórze
16. Busz Joanna
2005 (JM.)
17. Gąsior Barbara
18. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
2005 (JM.)
19. Klósek Magdalena
20. Koźlak Aleksandra
21. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
1999 (MJ.)
22. Owsiak Wiktoria JKS Pogórze
2001 (MJ.)
23. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze
2005 (JM.)
24. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

F:
M:
2.

8

Ajaime F:
M:
3.

11

Antonio SP Polska 2011 wałach siwy/172 F:
M:
4.

7

Cezar F:
M:
5.

9

Damascenka SP 2009 klacz gn F: Faust Z
M: Damka/Kamrat
6.

13

E- Ramzel F:
M:
7.

3

Epika SP Polska klacz F: -
M: -
8.

4

Fernandel SP PolskA 1995 wałach kary/172 F:
M:
9.

10

Forever SP Polska 2005 wałach kaszt./170 F: Ever for Pleasure
M: /Landfriese I I old.
10.

5

Gentle KWPN Holandia 2011 wałach siwy/163 F: Corland
M: /Heartbreaker
11.

6

Irish F:
M:
12.

12

Porto R SP Polska 2008 Wałach Kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie/Pilot
POL009540055308
13.

2

Soraya SP POL 2002 klacz F: Revel
M: Selena
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dagmarka
(1)
2015-10-24
12
Julka
Epika (3)
2015-10-24
2
Kamil
(1)
2015-10-24
6
Maciuś
(1)
2015-10-24
1
Mateusz
(1)
2015-10-24
7
Matylda
(1)
2015-10-24
3
Olga
(1)
2015-10-24
2
Patrycja
(1)
2015-10-24
4
Paulina
(1)
2015-10-24
9
Rozalka
(1)
2015-10-24
11
Tymek
(1)
2015-10-24
8
Ula
(1)
2015-10-24
5
Wiktoria & Weronika
(1)
2015-10-24
10
Zuzia
Epika (3)
2015-10-24
8
Białoń Weronika
JKS Pogórze
Irish (6)
2015-10-24
6
Busz Joanna
Soraya (2)
2015-10-24
1
Gąsior Barbara
2015-10-24
2015-10-24
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
Cezar (7)
2015-10-24
5
Klósek Magdalena
Soraya (2)
2015-10-24
7
Koźlak Aleksandra
Gentle (5)
2015-10-24
4
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
Porto R (12)
2015-10-24
2
Owsiak Wiktoria
JKS Pogórze
2015-10-24
1
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze
2015-10-24
3
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
Antonio (11)
2015-10-24
3

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 13

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl