Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Biesiadecka Emilia UKJ Stubno
2. Cebulak Agnieszka KJ Stangret
3. Cwynar Julia UKJ Stubno
4. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding
5. Goławska Aleksandra UKJ Stubno
6. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
7. Kastsetski Raman UKJ Stubno
8. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Pogórze
9. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
10. Kopciuch Zuzanna UKJ Stubno
11. Mateja Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
12. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
13. Nowak Magdalena UKJ Stubno
14. Nowak Maja UKJ Stubno
15. Olejarska Sonia KJ Lalin
16. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
17. Penar Wiktoria KJ Lalin
18. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
19. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
20. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding
21. Tomaszewska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
22. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze
23. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze
24. Walankiewicz Natalia UKJ Stubno
25. Zych Magdalena UKJ Stubno
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

Allegro F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

18

Casiquiare F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

11

Castel F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

21

Colly F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

15

Comet F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

16

Connery F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

6

Cowboy F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

5

Dewajtis W F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

2

El Nino F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

25

Eldorado W F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

24

Emily Rose F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

4

Fantastic Dream F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

17

Febro Meskalina F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

12

Gina Royalty F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

20

Grandball F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

31

Heros F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

3

Idaho W F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

30

Legenda F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

14

Leśniak F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

19

Lindy Hop F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

28

Magnus F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

9

Nicea F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

7

Ostatni Mohikanin W F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

29

Promotor F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

8

Serenada W F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

10

Sonata W F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

1

Tahira Angel F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

13

Utopia F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

23

Vive le Roi F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biesiadecka Emilia
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
Cebulak Agnieszka
KJ Stangret
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
8
Cwynar Julia
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-05
3
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding
Magnus (28)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
3
60
2017-11-04
3
60
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
Legenda (30)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
Goławska Aleksandra
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
5
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-05
4
Kastsetski Raman
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
3
50
2017-11-05
2
90
2017-11-04
2
90
Castel (11)
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Pogórze
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
7
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
3
30
2017-11-05
2
80
Kopciuch Zuzanna
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
1
Mateja Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
12
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
10
Nowak Magdalena
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
6
Nowak Maja
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
4
Olejarska Sonia
KJ Lalin
Nicea (9)
2017-11-04
3
50
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
1
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-05
8
Penar Wiktoria
KJ Lalin
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
2
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Colly (21)
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
3
Allegro (22)
2017-11-04
1
100
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
3
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
9
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding
Utopia (13)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2017-11-05
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
Comet (15)
2017-11-04
2
70
2017-11-04
2
80
2017-11-05
2
70
2017-11-05
9
Connery (16)
2017-11-04
1
120
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
1
150
2017-11-04
1
150
Tomaszewska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Cowboy (6)
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
5
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
3
30
2017-11-05
1
100
2017-11-05
1
120
Heros (31)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-05
4
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
1
Walankiewicz Natalia
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
6
Zych Magdalena
UKJ Stubno
2017-11-04
2017-11-05

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 1 500.00

Competition results developed by: Uchwat Team
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201105, JKS Pogórze)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl