Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O030577
10182828
2. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
3. Brand-Szymańska Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
4. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
5. Celka Katarzyna BPK (WIE)
S
O026216
6. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
7. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
8. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039193
9. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
10. Drzymała Marta Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O002938
11. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
12. Dzienia Weronika St. Kraju Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O066585
13. Dzienia Wiktoria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O066585
14. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
O053990
15. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O060382
16. Gardas Dominika KS Sydow Riding Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
17. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
18. Geremek Dominika KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O066574
19. Gneiting Maria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2001 (MJ.)
O059504
10184737
20. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
21. Gonczowska Anna KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O060853
22. Górczyńska Klaudia JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O019389
23. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O036337
24. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
25. Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O044553
10286034
26. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (J.)
O040856
27. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
28. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048107
29. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
30. Jamsheer Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
O064152
31. Kalak Laura KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2009 (JM.)
O059300
32. Knajdek Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (J.)
O035242
33. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
34. Kolanus Anna KJ Michałówka
2003 (MJ.)
O043817
35. Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
36. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O042011
10193295
37. Konarska Nina St. Rodan Club
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
38. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (J.)
O048818
39. Kosiński Wojciech St. Premium Sport Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O066611
40. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
41. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
42. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
43. Krzyżaniak Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Nowina
2009 (JM.)
O057723
44. Kucharzak Nina KJ Botop Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O050155
45. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O001835
46. Kuraszkiewicz Maria BPK (WIE)
2010 (JM.)
O059716
47. Lee Nayon KJ Platan
2004 (J.)
O053304
48. Lehmann Nina KS Sydow Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O064222
49. Lisewska Agnieszka KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O042278
50. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
51. Malecha Zofia WTK Hermanów
2006 (J.)
O051311
52. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O036917
53. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
54. Mateja Maksymilian BPK (WIE)
2003 (MJ.)
O055412
55. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
56. Mikołajczak Lena Rancho Drzecin
2009 (JM.)
O056650
57. Mossakowski Jan St. J Baborówko
S
O003414
58. Mudry Aleksandra KJ Bachmat Wrocław
S
O010231
59. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (J.)
O051234
60. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
61. Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
62. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
63. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
64. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada Milsko
2005 (J.)
O056297
65. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
66. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
67. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
68. Pietrowski Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012580
69. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
70. Ratajczak Martyna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O026851
71. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
72. Sergiel Hanna Zielonogórski KS
2006 (J.)
O047012
73. Siejak Karolina BPK (WIE)
S
O012448
74. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O035333
75. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał
S
O021179
76. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
77. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
78. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
79. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
80. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
81. Szczepańska-Kalak Małgorzata KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O069615
82. Szeląg Alicja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2008 (JM.)
O054337
83. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O030841
84. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
85. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
86. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
87. Tomaszewska Joanna St. Rodan Club
S
O026535
88. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
89. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
90. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O045645
91. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
O045645
92. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
S
O034863
93. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O053084
94. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
95. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
96. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
97. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
98. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O034428
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

125

A'LEOKADIA KW SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/155 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Awangarda / Don Corleone
K033951 B0101410S
2.

56

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate / Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
3.

158

ALCANTO SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Talent Charbonere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Alcara / Widam
K030289 616009610072114
4.

168

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han. / Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
5.

180

ANTONIONI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K031973 616009510182517
6.

88

ARDENA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Amsterdam / Alexis Z
K028582 616009670010212
7.

3

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
8.

103

ARMANI GPH Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Gucci Girl GPH /
brak 056015Z55178718
9.

167

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
10.

46

ATOMIC BOY HOL GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Aljano / Alasca
M: Shakira III / Cardenio
K032311 DE421000216706
11.

58

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
12.

153

BASTION WLKP POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/162 F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Bastylia / Carolus I
K033642 6160076101004/B0107341S
13.

5

BONA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Blanca / Avero
K034458 616007610098018/B0107298S
14.

179

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
15.

130

CALABRIA HIPPICA OS POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K032309 DE418180114617
16.

143

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
17.

81

CALGARY SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Caldera / Calico
K031974 616009510033017
18.

99

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
19.

108

CARETANE ROSE Z ZANG BEL 2013 klacz gniada/176 F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Caretana Z / Caretano Z
K023811 056015Z55824412
20.

113

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
21.

63

CASARINUE PS OS GER 2016 wałach kara/176 F: Casanova /
M: Anacita /
brak DE418185008616
22.

127

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
23.

139

CASCH M. E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
24.

62

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
25.

157

CELTIKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Całka / Correro
K021750 616009610082512
26.

105

CENA MARZEŃ WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/162 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Centawa / Lasko
K034322 616007610015315
27.

149

CHABELI SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/178 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Roana / Ragazzo
K034723 DE410100607714
28.

135

CHABER NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 ogier siwa/169 F: Cocosinni /
M: Shakira / Lanzauber
K030940 DE410101026715
29.

124

CHACO- P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
30.

114

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
31.

109

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
32.

80

CLAPPERTON SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K033879 616009510182217
33.

79

CLAUD SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere D'10
M: Claudia / Action Breaker
K034025 616009510259318
34.

156

CLEO WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 cm F: Kirkor / Mywill
M: Costa Brava R / Ulco
K032675 616007610037916
35.

170

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
36.

59

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
37.

75

COLBERT DES GREZ SF POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Tzara des Grez
K030166 12243847U
38.

100

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
39.

163

CON TICI L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
40.

186

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
41.

195

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 ogier siwa/169cm F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
42.

16

CORAL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Walor / Corde
M: Celesta / Life and Liberty
K011789 POL009670082006
43.

87

CORAL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K033971 A0016021S
44.

82

CORAZON NW SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Vinginio / Voltaire
M: Cornelia / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
K031969 616009510033117
45.

194

CORD-M SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
46.

115

CORIETTE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Corianos's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K031076 616009670092314
47.

96

CORONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Castelino Bab św Helle /
M: Cassandra /
bral 616009610097517
48.

187

CORTINA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Ż
M: Contessa (DEU) / Coriano Z
K026917 616009510236615
49.

51

COUNTESS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Cabona / Calido I
K029407 616009610120214
50.

76

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
51.

33

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
52.

140

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/165cm F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
53.

70

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
54.

117

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
55.

145

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
K022983 056015Z55831613
56.

183

DI CAPRIO Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kara/167 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cosma / Chacco Blue
K034805 056015Z55182518
57.

188

DOLORIS HAN GER 2017 klacz siwa/172 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Lady Balou / Balou Du Rouet
K032896 DE431312005617
58.

137

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
59.

138

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Arina / Oklund
K013892 528003000808810
60.

151

DROPSI SP GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Diamant De Se Semilly /
M: Ex Libris /
brak DE410100557515
61.

86

DUBAJ HAN GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Don Diarado / Diarado
M: Undine / Chambertin
K031810 DE431316951917
62.

146

EDISON Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Epleaser van't Heike / For Pleasure
M: Salome/ Animo
K035052 056015Z55587417
63.

178

ELCADA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Ella Fama / For Leo
K034506 616009520048115
64.

54

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
65.

161

FALVARO V&V Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Falaise De Muze
M: Flair Minka / Calvaro Z
K034249 056015Z55175218
66.

112

FORT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
67.

22

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol. / Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp / Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
68.

31

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
69.

166

GUALLATIRA L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
70.

34

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
K028081 616013640084212
71.

30

HAENDEL 6 TRK GER 2015 wałach inna/172 F: Hancock / Imperio
M: Haffschwaibe / Caruso Nero
K033652 DE409090075715
72.

176

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
73.

131

HAMERR WLKP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Pasquinel / Pablo V. Berkenbroeck
M: Hamira / Erkon
K034717 616007610044115
74.

71

HAPPINES WESTF POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Holly M / Lotos
K034995 DE441411206716
75.

106

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
76.

193

HONESTY NIGHT SP POL 2018 klacz kara F: Wolf's Panter / Harald
M: Hortensja / Halogen
K034946 616009680008118
77.

142

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
78.

4

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo / Lascadell
M: Ikona / Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
79.

52

IRALSINA KWPN NED 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Modesto / Grandeur
M: Alsina / Heartbreaker
K031420 528003201301305
80.

119

ISIS Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: Asanta / Przedswit XVI-64
K030303 203009224895012
81.

73

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
82.

91

JAGUAR SA KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
83.

93

JAMES B KWPN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
84.

77

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
85.

69

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
86.

136

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
87.

164

JOGGER 111Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Beaumonde 111 Z / Bamako De Muze
K034724 056015Z55404318
88.

169

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
89.

134

KRONOS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Karmen / Biskwit
K030238 616009610104714
90.

133

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
91.

53

LA CAROTTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K034028 528003201607228
92.

132

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
93.

190

LADY MILLION KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Vorstin B / Orame
brak 528003201607251
94.

118

LAMBIK DE VINCK Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Mallito / I'm Special De Muze
M: Havana Du Coeur Des Collines / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K034996 20210102263326LA00
95.

32

LANA MAYAMI WESTF GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
96.

111

LANTINUS-N SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/161 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
K017131 616009610090509
97.

175

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
98.

98

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano /
M: Kaiserwind /
brak 2760200000112302DEU
99.

148

LEYDI OLD GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lorando /
M: Stutbuch Gigi /
brak DE418180516910
100.

141

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
101.

120

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
102.

66

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
103.

184

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
104.

83

LOUISE GREENFIELD NRPS NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Emir R /
M: Lola Greenfield /
brak 528008201700595
105.

189

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Vorella / Cantos
K032046 528003201603259
106.

126

LURDAN MŁP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
K029120 616006690061515
107.

65

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
108.

172

MAITIID KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Elrelia J.R. / Indoctro
K031341 528003201700877
109.

104

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Ation Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
K022985 056002W00301736
110.

68

MAYON L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
111.

72

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: P-Homar / Harcap
M: Melba / Barito
K032800 616009610066515
112.

97

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
113.

95

MIMATA G KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Homerun /
M: Fanimata /
brak 528003201700419
114.

129

MISSOURI HIPPICA OS POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032889 DE418180114117
115.

154

MONOPOLY KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/173 F: Uo To Date /
M: Ups-A-Daisy / Mermus
K032728 528003201709674
116.

185

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
117.

57

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
118.

44

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Hernandez TN / Kannan
M: Ivori / Vittorio
K031835 528003201708167
119.

7

NADELLO JDV KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Jacadello /
M: Vyomi Saat / Heartbreaker
K034125 528003201803266
120.

50

NANA KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Gaspahr /
M: Urraca / Chico's Boy
K034126 528003201803944
121.

177

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
122.

116

NEW SKY C SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nancy / Concert
K030612 61600952006917
123.

102

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
124.

165

NO NONSENS KWPN NED 2018 ogier skarogniada/172 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Wirrina / Indoctro
K034250 528003201800328
125.

41

NOACH VAN LANGE WEEREN KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/173 F: Hamshire VDL /
M: Belinda van Lange Weeren / Quite Easy I
K033931 528003201806475
126.

90

NOBEL DE REVE II Z Z NED 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Arthe V'T Hemelszoet / Major De La Cour
K034583 056015Z55623214
127.

40

NUTELLA SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Bijou Be /
M: Nexica / Alcatraz
K033961 616009670111018
128.

155

ORLANDO W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Osaka / Czynel
K021599 616007610016911
129.

159

PAVLOF VULKAN L WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino L
K034251 616007610071018
130.

29

POKER SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Poll / Arak
M: Lisa /
K014101 616999520184308
131.

64

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
132.

42

QILIAN-VAN-T-KATTENHEYE BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Kafka Van De Heffinck /
M: Vilia Van De West-Gravers / Lys De Darmen
K033304 056002W00313392
133.

89

QUAERO ZR Z ZANG POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Quibery / Quintero Z
M: Apolonia / Lord
K033621 056015Z55624118
134.

61

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
135.

144

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
136.

55

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
137.

43

RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Kannan /
M: Jersey Van De Hunters / Scendix
K030899 056022W00316824
138.

94

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K026685 616009591088913
139.

101

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
140.

171

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
141.

38

RUZIZI L SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K030759 POL 616009610045416
142.

182

SAPPHIRE VD MOMBEEKVALLEI Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Sir Oobolensky Z /
M: Wonder Girl /
brak 056015Z55814017
143.

160

SIROCCO L WESTF POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Szanel II L / Bajou Du Rouet
K034252 DE441410737618
144.

39

SPRINGSTEEN-K VAN KATTENHEYE BWP BEL 2018 ogier gniada/168 F: Harley VDL /
M: Eloubet van de Doorndonkhoeve / Kannan
K033932 056002W00321001
145.

74

STELLA PACK RINO SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Lansjer L /
M: Stella Pack Roxana / Rugby
K022513 616009580605711
146.

67

T-LOVE SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Fibonacci S / Flipper D-Elle
M: Tatiana / Cassino
K033882 826002180885029
147.

110

TAFIA - SZ WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ /
M: Talia /
K032571 616007610045214
148.

174

TAMAGOTCHI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
149.

181

TAURUS WLKP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Tradycja / Rotmistrz
K033957 POL007610060407
150.

92

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
151.

107

TICANOS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
K024577 616009640005713
152.

121

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616098100025743
153.

36

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
154.

85

UCIECHA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Ruet
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K033598 616009510236715
155.

37

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Arcona x / Emetyt
K032828 056015255715615
156.

78

VERMONT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: V Ceddah Lalan / Verdi
K028743 616009510184916/A0000076S
157.

162

VESANIA L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
158.

128

VHS BASTION HAN POL 2015 wałach siwa/- F: Ballybo / Balou du Rouet
M: Varenna / Valentino
K034863 DE431319619115
159.

123

VIVA LA FIESTA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Valentcia V / Pharaon xx
K032748 616009610050317
160.

152

VURIOSO L HOL POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Viva Madonna / Cartani
K033846 DE421000753618
161.

84

WARTA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Tangelo Van de Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: W Darla / Warrant
K033597 A0003812S
162.

150

WERA GOLD SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/172 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
K032141 616009610059914
163.

45

WERMUT WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
K020317 616007610018611
164.

60

WIBI KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Watermill Falcon / Orchard Boginov
M: Zara / Zodiak
K033768 528008120034212
165.

173

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
166.

122

ZASTER WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
167.

23

ZATOKI LSH HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
168.

147

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Rasch (Rekrut) / Ramirado
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
JAMES B (93)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CHABELI (149)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Brand-Szymańska Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
MONTANA P (185)
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Celka Katarzyna
BPK (WIE)
BONA (5)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
Drzymała Marta
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
CELTIKA (157)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club
2022-08-13
36
2022-08-13
Dzienia Weronika
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
1
ISIS (119)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
32
Dzienia Wiktoria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
36
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Filipiak Małgorzata
KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Gardas Dominika
KS Sydow Riding Team
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
EDISON Z (146)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
34
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Geremek Dominika
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
1
Gneiting Maria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
LEMART (98)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-13
5
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Gonczowska Anna
KS Equita Noak
CORAL (16)
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-14
Górczyńska Klaudia
JKS Moskit Kalisz
VURIOSO L (152)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
1
BASTION (153)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-13
26
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
34
2022-08-13
35
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-13
Grzesik Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TOSCA L (121)
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-13
ZASTER (122)
2022-08-13
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-08-13
40
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
LINTELLO (141)
2022-08-13
25
2022-08-13
20
ILONA (142)
2022-08-13
CALESSA (143)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
ANTONIONI (180)
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-13
32
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
Jamsheer Anna
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Kalak Laura
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
POKER (29)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
32
Knajdek Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NEW SKY C (116)
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
CORONA (96)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
16
Kolanus Anna
KJ Michałówka
2022-08-13
34
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Konarska Maja
St. Rodan Club
2022-08-13
35
2022-08-13
39
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
17
2022-08-13
23
Konarska Nina
St. Rodan Club
WIBI (60)
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
26
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (54)
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Kosiński Wojciech
St. Premium Sport Horses
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-13
CORTINA (187)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
DOLORIS (188)
2022-08-13
18
2022-08-13
15
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał
JINTERA R (136)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Krzyżaniak Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GUARIBA (34)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Botop Jumping Team
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan Wrocław
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
32
NUTELLA (40)
2022-08-13
62
2022-08-13
62
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-13
28
MYRRHA (44)
2022-08-13
Kuraszkiewicz Maria
BPK (WIE)
TICANOS (107)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Lee Nayon
KJ Platan
MONOPOLY (154)
2022-08-13
54
2022-08-13
1
Lehmann Nina
KS Sydow Riding Team
2022-08-13
15
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Lisewska Agnieszka
KJ Młyńska Struga
ELCADA (178)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GOOFY (31)
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-13
18
Malecha Zofia
WTK Hermanów
CSILLA (76)
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
32
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOUK HBC (189)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
CORD-M (194)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
CONSENSUS (195)
2022-08-13
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-08-13
29
2022-08-13
38
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Mateja Maksymilian
BPK (WIE)
MATSON V (104)
2022-08-13
7
2022-08-13
12
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (66)
2022-08-13
23
2022-08-13
36
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Mikołajczak Lena
Rancho Drzecin
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Mossakowski Jan
St. J Baborówko
WERMUT (45)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
ARDENA (88)
2022-08-13
2
150
2022-08-13
41
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
CORIETTE (115)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
1
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
JAMIRO (77)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Nowak Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (72)
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
3
100
2022-08-14
Nowak Wiesław
KS Equita Noak
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
NANA (50)
2022-08-13
64
2022-08-13
19
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LURDAN (126)
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
CASCADELL (127)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada Milsko
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
26
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RODOS L (101)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
NIKI L (102)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
21
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (55)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Pietrowski Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KRONOS (134)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Ratajczak Martyna
bpk
CLEO (156)
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (72)
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
24
2022-08-14
Sergiel Hanna
Zielonogórski KS
2022-08-13
9
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Siejak Karolina
BPK (WIE)
T-LOVE (67)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
MAYON L (68)
2022-08-13
1
250
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COHIBA L (170)
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
RUPAEHU L (171)
2022-08-14
MAITIID (172)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
LAPSUS L (175)
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
DREAM ON (138)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
13
2022-08-13
16
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
1
SIROCCO L (160)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
32
VESANIA L (162)
2022-08-13
20
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
WERA GOLD (150)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
DROPSI (151)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
24
Szczepańska-Kalak Małgorzata
KJ J.J. Darboven
TAURUS (181)
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
16
Szeląg Alicja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ALCANTO (158)
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-08-13
26
2022-08-13
32
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
FORT (112)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
CHABER (135)
2022-08-13
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
32
ATMARO Z (167)
2022-08-13
ANGARA L (168)
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
BUENO L (179)
2022-08-13
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
ORLANDO W (155)
2022-08-13
42
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Tomaszewska Joanna
St. Rodan Club
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
22
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
HAMERR (131)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
25
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
VERMONT (78)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
32
CLAUD (79)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
10
2022-08-13
9
CALGARY (81)
2022-08-13
55
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
31
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-08-13
34
2022-08-13
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2022-08-13
27
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CIMBA (109)
2022-08-13
32
2022-08-13
33
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-08-13
14
2022-08-13
11
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
WARTA (84)
2022-08-13
30
2022-08-13
37
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
UCIECHA (85)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
31
2022-08-14
2022-08-14
DUBAJ (86)
2022-08-13
31
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
CORAL (87)
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-14
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
2022-08-13
16
2022-08-13
26
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CHACO- P (124)
2022-08-13
1
2022-08-13
28

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 168

The sum of prizes: 500.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl