Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
2. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
3. Baumgart Paula St. Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O065192
4. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
6. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
7. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
8. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (MJ.)
O053312
9. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
10. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O039346
10178539
11. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
12. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
O053990
13. Fanslau Klara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O062643
14. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O060382
15. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
16. Gaca Waldemar Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O022807
17. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
18. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Fimmel Team
2004 (J.)
O041416
19. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O036337
20. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
21. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
22. Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O044553
10286034
23. Hoffmann Zofia St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2002 (MJ.)
O044117
24. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
25. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
26. Jamsheer Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
O064152
27. Jendryke Michalina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042012
28. Jóźwiak Gabriela KJ Fimmel Team
2008 (JM.)
O055711
29. Kabzińska Maria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2006 (J.)
O058680
30. Kaczmarek Katarzyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O049228
31. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
32. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
33. Kędzior Bibiana JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O040959
34. Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O018672
35. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
36. Klein Tomasz KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O000254
37. Klein Tomasz KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O000254
38. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
39. Kołak Weronika KJ Botop Jumping Team
S
O023371
40. Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
41. Konarska Nina St. Rodan Club
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
42. Kostecki Kacper SJ Turzyn
S
O003146
43. Kruś Martyna JKS Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
44. Kubiak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
O038915
45. Kucharska Zuzanna WTK Hermanów
2003 (MJ.)
O063011
46. Kucharzak Nina KJ Botop Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O050155
47. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
48. Kurek Kinga KJ Fimmel Team
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
49. Kurek Kinga KJ Fimmel Team
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
50. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
51. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
52. Malecha Zofia WTK Hermanów
2006 (J.)
O051311
53. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O036917
54. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
55. Nalepa Nicole KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2018 (Mł.)
brak
56. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (J.)
O051234
57. Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
58. Nowakowska Maja KS Bolo Team
2001 (MJ.)
O042005
59. Nowakowska Paulina Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019073
60. Olech Natalia KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O024789
61. Orłowska Zofia KJ Fimmel Team
2002 (MJ.)
O048118
62. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O039660
63. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
64. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
65. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
66. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
67. Pietrowski Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012580
68. Plank Nikola KS Bolo Team
2004 (J.)
O045888
69. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
70. Przybylska Zuzanna BPK (WIE)
2009 (JM.)
O054566
71. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
72. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
73. Rogaczewska Aleksandra Brak
2001 (MJ.)
O072070
74. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
75. Siejak Weronika KJ Agro-Handek Śrem
S
O021060
76. Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
S
O002532
77. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
78. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
79. Słomka Joanna KS Bolo Team
S
O009627
80. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033679
81. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
82. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
83. Studniewski Lech BPK (WIE)
S
O006364
84. Sućko Nina St. KS Jumping Ewents Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
85. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
86. Szczepańska Maja KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052847
87. Szczepuła Oliwia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O064278
88. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O030841
89. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
O004337
90. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
91. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
92. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
93. Tomaszewska Joanna St. Rodan Club
S
O026535
94. Undrych Zofia LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
O041413
95. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O053084
96. Walentyn Agnieszka KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O062665
97. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
98. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
99. Wasiukiewicz Wojciech KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O060128
100. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
101. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
102. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
103. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O034428
104. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O028074
10154391
105. Zieliński Kordian JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O013201
106. Zielonka Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2001 (MJ.)
O038977
107. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
108. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
10275141
109. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O063771
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate / Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
2.

ALISTER SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
K026851 616009610072314
3.

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
4.

ÁNKA WĘG. PÓŁKREW HUN 2003 mare chestnut/163 F: Acorn / Acord II
M: Csokika / Szemafor 5
K016698 HUNFMF032560000
5.

AQ DAYTON F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Avenida Q / Quidam De Revel
K032305 DE441410025116
6.

ARMANI GPH Z ZANG POL 09/04/2018 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Gucci Girl GPH /
brak 056015Z55178718
7.

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
8.

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
9.

BENTLEY DE ROUET F WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Michael Angnelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Balilka / Baloubet Du Rouet
K029093 DE441410876015
10.

BIKILA ADEBE L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Belgia II L / Gayall
K027535 616007610020812
11.

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 ogier gniada/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
K017329 DE421000147310
12.

CALA MILLOR HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Artani / Acorado
M: I-Campari / Cascavelle
K012665 DE421000018307
13.

213

CALANTINO HOL POL 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
14.

CALERIME VAN’T HULGENRODE HOL GER 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Ostaria I / Candillo
K033706 DE421000048513
15.

CAMERON WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Grand Master /
M: Carmina / Etos
K030559 616007610206415
16.

CAN'T TOUCH ME HOL POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Catoki /
M: P-Calvana Pro / Calvados II
K031962 DE421000752717
17.

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
18.

CAPRICARE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Stakudo Miralex / Satisfaction 1
M: Casandra / Nurjev
K033611 616009610119817
19.

CAPRICCIO HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004 000029568
20.

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
21.

CARRICA IV G SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Carrico /
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K024971 616009640058513
22.

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
23.

CASARINUE PS OS GER 2016 wałach kara/176 F: Casanova /
M: Anacita /
brak DE418185008616
24.

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
25.

CATALAYA WESTF GER 2016 klacz gniada/x F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Comma / Colman
K033520 DE441411140516
26.

CAVAQUINHO AES POL 2018 gelding grey/171 F: Casallsini I / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K033276 826002180882630
27.

CELADINE WESTFALSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Callas / Castillo
K020342 DE441411169511
28.

CELLA VIDA HERO Z ZANG BEL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
K033842 056015Z55340318
29.

CENTURIA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Coco Chanel /
K032978 DE433330621415
30.

CHACO- P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
31.

CHANNSETT WESTF GER 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Striptease / Stakkato
K034884 DE441411175214
32.

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
33.

CHAVIE ZR Z ZANG POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charleston / Cascadello
M: Viance / Carbano
K034219 056015Z55370218
34.

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
35.

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
36.

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
37.

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
K028377 528017201500590
38.

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
39.

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
40.

COLIMA VULCAN L SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Chmurna / Coriano's Ass
K034248 B0107238S
41.

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
42.

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
K019640 DE421000198309
43.

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
K016464 DE418181991110
44.

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
45.

COMET HOL GER 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Betty / Canterbury
K031233 DE421000135117
46.

CON TICI L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
47.

CONNY 391 BAVARIAN POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky Windows v.h Costersveld
M: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky Windows v.h Costersveld
K033188 DE481810097912
48.

211

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 ogier siwa/169cm F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
49.

CORAL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K033971 A0016021S
50.

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
51.

CORIETTE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Corianos's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K031076 616009670092314
52.

214

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
53.

CRAZY KILLER WESTF GER 2017 ogier siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Unique / Lux
K033271 DE441410002417
54.

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
55.

CZAMBUŁ G SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czerwona Pantera / Juror
K020312 616009610123709
56.

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
57.

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
58.

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Zarah-DKG / Chepetto
K025675 DE418182545513
59.

DOLAR F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K032301 DE441410025016
60.

DOMINATE F WESTF POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/170 F: Dominator Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K032304 DE441410024617
61.

DUBAJ HAN GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Don Diarado / Diarado
M: Undine / Chambertin
K031810 DE431316951917
62.

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
63.

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
64.

FADO SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K015891 616009590125609
65.

FALVARO V&V Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Falaise De Muz /
M: Flair Minka / Calvaro Z
K034249 056015Z55175218
66.

FARON SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
67.

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: V.I.P / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
K014779 POL013670148408
68.

FORT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
69.

FRAZES TS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Jon Snow / De Janeiro
M: Freudentanz / Simonetti
K029198 B0107152S
70.

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol. / Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp / Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
71.

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Connor / Casall
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K029036 616007610083716
72.

GLOBUS TRAK BLR 2003 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Gross / Aureola
M: Barbara / Antira
K034435 00469
73.

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
74.

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
75.

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Gudrun L / Cascari
K022797 616009610024
76.

GUALLATIRA L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
77.

H-CANTERINO SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Cantoblanco / Canto
M: Hataria / Turbud Quirinus
K019872 616009610179711
78.

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
79.

HAPPY ROSE HOL POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Cascadello /
M: Cherry Laedy /
brak DE421000603315
80.

HATTERIA II M (AA) POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar m / Jalienny
M: Hatta II m / Grey m
K023985 616006580415613
81.

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO KUC NEW FOREST POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
82.

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
83.

HENDRIX OLD GER 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Hicksteadt White /
M: Kundora /
brak DE418181031216
84.

HRABIA ORY AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Zafonium / Zafonic
M: Halka / Haracz
K032674 61600659014316
85.

IL PASSA CALIDAD HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Euforia KP / Larimar
K034183 DE421000708716
86.

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
87.

IZYDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Izolda / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K028012 616007610112115
88.

JAKSON WLKP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Astil L / Baracuda
M: Jedyna / Gluckspilz
K033867 616007610076918/B0107830S
89.

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
90.

JOGGER 111Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: enson Van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Beaumonde 111 Z / Bamako De Muze
K034724 056015Z55404318
91.

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
92.

JOKER SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
K032694 616009580138012
93.

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
94.

KAATJE KWPN BEL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Uneke / Voltaire
K034686 528003201500477
95.

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 mare chestnut/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
96.

KARAT - S SP POL 2002 wałach gniada/168 F: Sanskryt / Wbrator
M: Korta / Kanion III
K016221 POL009611002902
97.

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
98.

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
99.

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
100.

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
101.

KRONOS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Karmen / Biskwit
K030238 616009610104714
102.

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
103.

209

LADY MILLION KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Vorstin B / Orame
brak 528003201607251
104.

LADY ROSE HOL POL 2018 klacz kara/- F: Adagio De Talma /
M: Cherry Lady /
brak 276020000661259
105.

LANA MAYAMI WESTF GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
106.

LANTINUS-N SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/161 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
K017131 616009610090509
107.

LEA MICHAELE J SP POL 2013 klacz kara/168 F: Michael Angelo F /
M: Lea Cassandra /
K025051 616009610201313
108.

LEO WLKP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Egerro / Salwiusz
M: Lea / Elistor
K034321 616007592129618
109.

207

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
110.

LOARA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028154 616009610086614
111.

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
112.

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
113.

210

LOUK HBC KWPN NED 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Vorella / Cantos
K032046 528003201603259
114.

LUCKY BOY WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Ben-Hur /
M: Lawina /
K033759 616007610150115
115.

LUCKY ZUCCA TB SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Zucca /
M: La Cordessa /
K034679 616009520017217
116.

LUNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
K019780 616999640079711
117.

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K033068 616009610107416
118.

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
119.

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
120.

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
121.

MAITIID KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Elrelia J.R / Indoctro
K031341 528003201700877
122.

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
123.

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
124.

MILANO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Stakudo Miralex / Satisfaction I
M: Missuri / Niels
K033644 B0150881S
125.

59

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/174 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031071 528003201705540
126.

MOLO SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Nice Boy / Lancer II
M: Molinezja / Dixieland
K015555 616009540163809
127.

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
128.

NACZEZI SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Artur V / Argentinus
M: Nashville / Banita
K034396 616009520049317
129.

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR BWP BEL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
K030243 056002W00304470
130.

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
131.

NIEK KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Valdine / Emilion
K034531 528003201806140
132.

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
133.

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
134.

NO NONSENS KWPN NED 2018 ogier skarogniada/172 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Wirrina / Indoctro
K034250 528003201800328
135.

NUMBER FOUR F WESTF POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Balilka / Baloubet Du Rouet
K032302 DE441410024417
136.

OASSIS V DANSK VARMBLOD DEN 2012 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Orby V/H Waaierhof /
M: Creation V /
brak 208333201203778
137.

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
138.

P-QUEN WLKP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Poli / Lord
K029031 616007610125516
139.

PASA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Przekora / Pegasus HB
K031038 616009610168317
140.

PAVLOF VULKAN L WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino L
K034251 616007610071018
141.

QUENNELL BWP BEL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:151 F: Carpe Diem J&F CHAMPBLANC / Cassal
M: Kira / Pommeau du Heup
K033264 056002W00313506
142.

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
143.

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
144.

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
145.

RAMBO DV BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Heoka Van Ret Netehof /
K031122 056002W00315801
146.

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
147.

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
148.

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
149.

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
K027079 616009640018214
150.

95

SANCHITA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
K033251 DE418180254513
151.

208

SANSA GOLD OLD GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Lord fabia / Lpra Pazi
DE433330901815
152.

SANTANA HARMONIE Z ZANG GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
K033869 056015Z55398017
153.

SEFORA MESNIL SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Soraja II / Coronado
K032424 616009680001817
154.

SIROCCO L WESTF POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Szanel II L / Bajou Du Rouet
K034252 DE441410737618
155.

SOPHIA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Limbach /
M: Sonata / Lehnbach
K034220 DE455878501715
156.

STAKKATINO HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/161 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Eronika / Lantino
K032358 DE421000600516
157.

STARSTORM S SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Syriana / Tanos
K033983 616009610057618/B0107561S
158.

STELLA PACK RINO SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Lansjer L /
M: Stella Pack Roxana / Rugby
K022513 616009580605711
159.

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
160.

T-LOVE SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Fibonacci S / Flipper D-Elle
M: Tatiana / Cassino
K033882 826002180885029
161.

TAFIA - SZ WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ /
M: Talia /
K032571 616007610045214
162.

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
163.

TAMAGOTCHI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
164.

212

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
165.

TORNADO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
166.

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616098100025743
167.

TREASURE Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Tornesch /
M: For Caroline /
brak 056015Z55836717
168.

TSINGTAO L WESTF POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
169.

UCIECHA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Ruet
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K033598 616009510236715
170.

URSES BIJOU K SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/176 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K026380 616009580407114
171.

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
172.

VESANIA L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
173.

VIVA LA FIESTA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Valentcia V / Pharaon xx
K032748 616009610050317
174.

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/mk:- F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
175.

WARTA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Tangelo Van de Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: W Darla / Warrant
K033597 A0003812S
176.

WIBI KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Watermill Falcon / Orchard Boginov
M: Zara / Zodiak
K033768 528008120034212
177.

WOLF SP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Rubin / Genius
M: Wiolina / Cytron
K013819 POL009661639607
178.

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
179.

ZRYWNA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Midas / Furore
M: Zeta P / Domel
K027518 616007520042414
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
50
600
500
1000
SUM:
2150.00
Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
200
SUM:
200.00
Gaca Waldemar Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
350
SUM:
350.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
200
150
100
SUM:
450.00
Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Jamsheer Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
500
SUM:
500.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
500
400
300
1500
SUM:
2700.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
350
SUM:
350.00
Kostecki Kacper SJ Turzyn
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Nowak Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Olech Natalia KS Idmar Krajkowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
SUM:
800.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
500
250
250
SUM:
1000.00
Przybylska Zuzanna BPK (WIE)
50
SUM:
50.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
50
300
700
100
100
100
2000
SUM:
3650.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
600
200
SUM:
1400.00
Szczepańska Maja KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
50
800
SUM:
850.00
Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
50
400
300
SUM:
750.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
600
800
1000
200
SUM:
2600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
2
150
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
5
100
KORA ()
2022-07-23
38
2022-07-23
30
2022-07-24
22
2022-07-24
11
2022-07-23
22
2022-07-23
36
2022-07-24
33
2022-07-24
9
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Baumgart Paula
St. Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
54
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
2022-07-23
24
2022-07-23
40
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
51
2022-07-24
38
2022-07-23
47
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-24
35
2022-07-23
5
100
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-24
7
50
2022-07-24
26
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
18
2022-07-23
8
50
2022-07-23
2
600
2022-07-24
3
500
2022-07-24
3
1000
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
14
2022-07-24
19
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
19
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-24
33
2022-07-23
28
2022-07-24
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
35
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO ()
2022-07-23
29
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-24
28
2022-07-24
21
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-07-23
28
2022-07-23
38
2022-07-24
30
2022-07-24
24
2022-07-24
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-07-23
37
2022-07-24
10
2022-07-24
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-23
35
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
42
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
36
Fanslau Klara
SJ Turzyn
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
18
Filipiak Małgorzata
KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-23
54
2022-07-23
22
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
8
50
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
2022-07-23
35
2022-07-23
32
2022-07-23
5
200
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-23
26
Gaca Waldemar
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-07-23
2
350
2022-07-23
24
2022-07-24
25
2022-07-24
28
Gałka Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2022-07-23
24
2022-07-23
23
2022-07-24
11
2022-07-24
15
Garczarek Oliwia
KJ Fimmel Team
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
21
2022-07-24
1
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-23
4
200
2022-07-23
4
150
2022-07-24
41
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-23
21
2022-07-23
36
2022-07-24
30
2022-07-24
6
100
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
21
2022-07-23
29
2022-07-23
42
2022-07-24
22
2022-07-24
21
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-23
25
2022-07-24
25
2022-07-24
9
Grzesik Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
7
50
2022-07-24
31
2022-07-24
12
Hoffmann Zofia
St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
21
2022-07-24
43
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Jamsheer Anna
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
500
Jendryke Michalina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-23
Jóźwiak Gabriela
KJ Fimmel Team
LUNA ()
2022-07-23
62
2022-07-24
39
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
41
Kabzińska Maria
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
20
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
31
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
59
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
44
2022-07-24
1
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-24
17
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
41
NIEK ()
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
44
2022-07-24
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
12
2022-07-23
2
500
2022-07-23
3
400
2022-07-24
4
300
2022-07-24
2
1500
2022-07-23
39
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-24
23
LEXUS H (207)
2022-07-23
37
2022-07-24
31
2022-07-23
27
2022-07-24
19
Kędzior Bibiana
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
46
2022-07-24
18
2022-07-24
15
Kicińska Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-07-23
36
2022-07-23
62
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
44
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
54
2022-07-24
19
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
8
100
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-23
64
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
1
Klein Tomasz
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
45
Klein Tomasz
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-07-23
30
2022-07-23
43
2022-07-24
35
2022-07-24
14
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
Kołak Weronika
KJ Botop Jumping Team
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Konarska Maja
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-23
25
2022-07-24
2
350
2022-07-24
34
Konarska Nina
St. Rodan Club
WIBI ()
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
Kostecki Kacper
SJ Turzyn
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
8
50
2022-07-24
6
300
LEO ()
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Kruś Martyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-07-23
45
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
27
2022-07-24
32
Kubiak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
54
2022-07-24
54
2022-07-24
23
Kucharska Zuzanna
WTK Hermanów
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Botop Jumping Team
2022-07-23
37
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
56
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
44
Kurek Kinga
KJ Fimmel Team
2022-07-23
54
Kurek Kinga
KJ Fimmel Team
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-23
32
2022-07-24
32
2022-07-24
26
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
20
2022-07-23
25
2022-07-23
39
2022-07-24
43
2022-07-24
44
Kuś Małgorzata
St. J Baborówko
2022-07-24
52
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
39
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
18
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-24
36
2022-07-24
27
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
21
2022-07-24
9
2022-07-24
5
200
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
37
2022-07-23
26
2022-07-24
45
2022-07-24
33
LOUK HBC (210)
2022-07-23
22
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-24
CONSENSUS (211)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-24
11
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
27
2022-07-24
32
Nalepa Nicole
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-24
44
2022-07-24
1
Nowak Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
3
250
Nowakowska Maja
KS Bolo Team
2022-07-23
23
2022-07-23
20
Nowakowska Paulina
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
53
2022-07-24
14
Olech Natalia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2022-07-23
3
100
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
16
2022-07-24
25
Orłowska Zofia
KJ Fimmel Team
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
1
Pasiut Oliwia
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-23
41
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-24
38
2022-07-24
29
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
4
800
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
18
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-24
7
100
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
27
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-24
17
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
23
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
4
150
2022-07-24
17
2022-07-23
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-07-23
1
500
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
1
250
2022-07-23
3
250
Pietrowski Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
41
2022-07-24
39
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
23
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
2022-07-23
36
2022-07-23
48
2022-07-24
18
Przybylska Zuzanna
BPK (WIE)
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-24
12
2022-07-24
7
50
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-24
14
2022-07-23
12
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-07-23
5
200
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-24
16
Rogaczewska Aleksandra
Brak
KORA ()
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
22
Siejak Karolina
bpk
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
44
Sitowska Iwona
KJ FER Więckowice
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
9
2022-07-23
4
300
2022-07-24
18
2022-07-23
16
2022-07-23
6
50
2022-07-23
23
2022-07-24
13
2022-07-23
3
300
2022-07-24
2
700
2022-07-23
6
100
2022-07-24
6
100
2022-07-23
6
100
2022-07-24
1
2000
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
39
2022-07-24
28
Słomka Joanna
KS Bolo Team
PASA ()
2022-07-23
27
2022-07-23
44
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
12
2022-07-24
37
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
34
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-24
44
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
60
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
2
600
2022-07-23
29
2022-07-24
5
600
2022-07-24
5
200
2022-07-23
19
2022-07-23
31
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
23
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
34
Studniewski Lech
BPK (WIE)
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
23
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
TASIEMKA (212)
2022-07-24
30
Sućko Nina
St. KS Jumping Ewents Poznań
2022-07-24
10
Szczepańska Maja
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2022-07-24
6
50
2022-07-24
1
800
Szczepuła Oliwia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
40
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
20
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2022-07-23
8
50
2022-07-23
21
2022-07-24
3
400
2022-07-24
16
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-24
4
300
2022-07-24
24
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
10
2022-07-24
10
FORT ()
2022-07-23
7
50
2022-07-23
7
50
2022-07-24
2022-07-24
15
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-07-24
8
50
2022-07-24
17
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
33
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-23
34
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
21
2022-07-24
20
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
28
2022-07-23
30
2022-07-24
22
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-24
8
100
Tomaszewska Joanna
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
55
Undrych Zofia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-07-23
20
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
44
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
37
Walentyn Agnieszka
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FADO ()
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
61
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2022-07-23
1
600
2022-07-23
1
800
2022-07-24
1
1000
2022-07-24
7
200
Wasiukiewicz Wojciech
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2022-07-24
24
2022-07-24
40
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
2022-07-23
26
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
38
2022-07-24
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-24
16
2022-07-24
29
2022-07-24
15
2022-07-24
20
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
23
2022-07-24
26
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KS Jumping Events Poznań
WOLF ()
2022-07-23
32
2022-07-23
40
Zieliński Kordian
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
Zielonka Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
1
2022-07-24
20
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-24
29
2022-07-24
11
2022-07-24
42
Zujewska Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
2022-07-24
41
2022-07-23
35
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-24
2022-07-24

Number of Riders: 109

Number of Horses: 179

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl