Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-1* i ZR Łąck
Łąck, 1-3.07.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Arendt Agata KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O026809
10121010
3. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
4. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
S
O011458
5. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
6. Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2004 (J.)
O033953
7. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O013688
8. Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
S
O043396
9. Ciecholewska Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O011247
10. Cytowska Iga St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O058227
11. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
12. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
13. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
14. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O034618
15. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O041843
16. Endraszka Paulina FS Succin
S
O003891
10074861
17. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
O007117
18. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński KJ Tabun
2008 (JM.)
O053528
19. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O001125
20. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
21. Hercog Belinda Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009507
22. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2020 (Mł.)
O059926
23. Jassa Paulina Łódzki KJ
S
O004463
24. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
25. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
26. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
27. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
28. Kopecka Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
29. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
10217957
30. Król Maria UKS Primo Horse Club Podłęcze
S
O002429
31. Kropielnicka Julia BPK
2006 (J.)
O048644
32. Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O049345
33. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O000283
34. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O026764
35. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
36. Leśkiewicz Sandra KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O034673
37. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
38. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
39. Mitrowska Martyna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O036853
40. Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000427
41. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
S
O019196
42. Mordzelewski Michał St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
43. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
44. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
45. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
46. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O001374
47. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
48. Pondo Natalia SKJ Besthorses
2003 (MJ.)
O034837
49. Poniewierska Lea BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O049389
50. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
51. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
52. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
53. Rosiak Martyna St. Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2003 (MJ.)
O051654
54. Siekierska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
55. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
56. Skulska Dominika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019673
57. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
S
O000889
58. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
59. Sondej Zofia Kielecki KJ
2005 (J.)
O041620
10229478
60. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
2006 (J.)
O041775
61. Stevnert Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
S
O003937
62. Stevnert Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
S
O003937
63. Suchta Hubert St. KS Chojnów
2002 (MJ.)
O039867
64. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (J.)
O035615
65. Szczyglak Katarzyna SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003934
66. Szewczyk Bartosz KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003478
67. Tomaszewska Izabella St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003344
68. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
69. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
70. Tsapin Artiem BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O069618
71. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
72. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
73. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (MJ.)
O047107
74. Wołąs Ada Equikam Milanówek
S
O007542
75. Wołąs Aleksandra bpk
S
O007543
76. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
77. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
78. Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
S
O006245
79. Zajkiewicz Weronika KJ Janowice
S
O047593
80. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2004 (J.)
O040535
81. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
82. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
83. Żygowski Mikołaj KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2002 (MJ.)
O034183
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

194

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 gelding bay/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

65

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Quanta / Quidam's Rubin
K019679 DE421000595010
3.

72

ADELL G SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Andoria / Argentinus
K034059 A0016298S
4.

179

AKWITANIA UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
K033966 011570
5.

73

ALO VALERĄ-P SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K031505 616009610095617
6.

121

AMBROZJA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Akacja / Love Affair
K024969 616009592000613
7.

1

ANNABELLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 B0110545S
8.

55

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
9.

135

ATOS SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Ambrozja / Ghette
K033878 616003592030018
10.

110

AZALIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Landacord / Landjunge
M: Aura / Cordial
K028691 616009530215615
11.

70

BALLANTINE'S HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Biqueen / Quirado
K029332 DE421000708616
12.

58

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Balous Bellini / Balou Du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
13.

42

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
14.

190

BANQUISE L POL klacz F:
M:
15.

180

BARA WESTF UKR 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Ave Mariya / Cornet Obolensky
K033967 DE441411184315
16.

127

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz /
M: Berenika / Cad De B Neville
K030727 616007610086817
17.

142

BELINA JD WESTF GER 2015 klacz kara/172 F: Baloutelli / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hanka / FAN Holland (ex Holland)
K027870 DE441410882515
18.

162

BENARESA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Benares / El Bundy
K030358 616007610112815
19.

126

BRATIHI-PGN SP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Tambourine Red Wine /
M: Bramina / Caretino K
K033399 616009610105818
20.

145

BRAVE SPIRIT BS HAN POL 2017 wałach kara/168 F: Balou Peggio / Balou Du Rouet
M: Carlotta / Crazy Classic
K031812 DE431311907117
21.

90

BRYZA AA MŁP POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Biebrza / Hindus
K030952 616006660752413
22.

124

CAALISTENIA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Maaik /
M: Caroline / Gluosnis
K022902 616009600209113
23.

92

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Natura / Candillo
K019772 DE421000240311
24.

136

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Conca / Con Air
K029305 616009661108216/A0015176S
25.

44

CARLO ROSSI OLD GER 2014 ogier ciemnogniada F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
K024905 DE418180273714
26.

76

CARLUBA OS GER 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Chalouba / Chacco-Blue
K032809 DE418185029417
27.

173

CARTIER OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
28.

53

CASCADERO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Cremona / Stakkato
K032583 A0018642S
29.

101

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
30.

83

CASSIDERO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Cassineto / Cassini I
M: Joanera / Quebec
K028259 DE455670087011
31.

96

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 ogier gniada/-- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
K022627 616009530034112
32.

91

CASTELLANO HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/185 F: Cachas /
M: Wajona /
brak -
33.

195

CASTELLANO 12 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/185 F: Cachas /
M: Wajona / Colman
K027012 DE421000078111
34.

84

CHACCOS BOY BAYER GER 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE 481 810070609
35.

116

CHARLIE WESTF GER 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Chaman / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Codyssee / Heartbreaker
K030731 DE441411159616
36.

120

CHATMAN DIAMAND MARTENDONK Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Chatman / Coro
M: Elana Van't Martendonkerf / Diamant De Semilly
K031036 056015Z55669514
37.

3

CHERY SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Chelsey / Balou Du Ruet
K034372 616009530173918
38.

50

CHESTER WLKP POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Zinedine /
M: Czogoria / Contendor
K033375 616007610069718
39.

115

CLARENTINO HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cornetino / Cornet Obolensky
M: F-Clarissa / Catoki
K031355 DE421000703617
40.

186

CLINT PLEASURE HOL GER 2008 klacz siwa/158 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
41.

4

COLESLA WESTF GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Colestus /
M: Clasa / Classe
K034671 DE441411344818
42.

79

CORBLUE PS OLD GER 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet's Balou / Cornet Obolensky
M: Chacanne / Chacco-Blue
K029010 DE418185027214
43.

56

CORNET DREAM HOL GER 2015 ogier siwa/168 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Cassina III / Cassini I
K030469 DE421000113615
44.

15

CORNETA C WESTF GER 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Collina / Collin L
K033836 DE441411122615
45.

160

CORSTAR HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Patricia IX / Contender
K023722 DE421000203911
46.

78

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavarii / Stakkato
K024754 DE418184026211
47.

52

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
48.

85

CRAZY CORNETTO M OLD POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K034592 DE418180243018
49.

188

CRAZY STAR PP SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/171 F: Olimpic Star / Olimpic Fire
M: Ceitara / Castillo
K032793 616009670040117
50.

174

CROS SP POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Carmen / Sir Neel
K030452 A0020368S
51.

41

CYGANERIA II NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Limasol / Limes
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K031063 DE456560387715
52.

64

CZĄBER MASTER FILM SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
K012952 POL009610200007
53.

163

CZARTER SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Rzeka / Tjungske
K034049 616009610070418/B0107220S
54.

104

CZAVEN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Czukotka / Taunus
K032516 616009640029317
55.

143

DAKAR RIOT WESTF GER 2017 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Charming / Cornet Obolensky
K032008 DE441411420117
56.

46

DARO BLUE TS POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Chacorla / Chacco-Blue
K031162 B0108258S
57.

43

DE LORCHE BH WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Dromanusa BH / Romanus
K029893 A0014853S
58.

158

DEMETER 18 HAN GER 2017 klacz siwa/164 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Sophia / Stolzenberg / Stakkato
K034149 DE421311400617
59.

137

DIALOG OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dinken / Diarado
M: Andiamo Girl / DE418180025402
K029510 DE418182535015
60.

146

DIAMANTE NERO HAN POL 2015 ogier kara/174 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Evita K / Escudo I
K029720 DE431316102415
61.

175

DIAMANTINA RK SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Diasmina / Casall
K034203 616009610051317
62.

138

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
K023823 DE433331014513
63.

87

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Diarada / Diarado
K029364 616009600046615
64.

102

DISNEY AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Torado /
M: Dżungla / Snow Kid
K032312 826002170883780
65.

119

DIWA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: D E.FEU D’ Hiver/ Diamant de Semilly
K031994 616009510152916
66.

147

DON COLINERO SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Colinero /
M: Delay B / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K034365 616009660880818
67.

159

DONATELLA V DWB DEN 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Don Ruto /
M: Corolla V / Come Back II
K029334 208333201503211
68.

122

DOOLEYS B NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 klacz gniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
K026353 DE455870019408
69.

165

EDUARDO RED WINE Z ZANG POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star /
M: Guidame ST / Guidam
K027462 056015Z55775014
70.

54

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Zesinaa-A / Casco
K020492 528003200903405
71.

77

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ceanna / Centadel
K026759 DE418185036112
72.

123

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
73.

169

EPIKA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Erupcja / Carambole
K030457 A0003883S
74.

114

ESCOBAR C Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Ephebe for Ever / Galoubet A
M: Ovita V / Hemmingway
K033111 056015Z55682715
75.

129

ESSARO AA MŁP POL 2018 wałach siwa/169 F: Huzar /
M: Essemara / Frazes
K033398 616006580222218
76.

157

ETRUSCO I ZANG POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: E-Star /
M: Papillon Rouge /
brak -
77.

113

F-CLARISSA HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Zabou I / Cassini II
K025344 DE421000031713
78.

189

GALOPADA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Gospel / Szron
K026644 616009540081311
79.

86

GEM OF KANNAN SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Gwatemala / Cantanis
K029016 616009590135416
80.

164

GERANIA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Geira / Bolshoi
K032723 616007610087417
81.

167

GINO N.D. KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld / Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
82.

69

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
83.

16

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
84.

141

HELOUISE DE LUX WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Hermes de Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Celine / Chike
K032011 DE441411051616
85.

107

HEROS DU JOUR AA M POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusain Du Defey /
M: Hrabianka / Emetyt
K030725 616006660771217
86.

150

HISPANUS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Accuse /
M: Historyjka / Exaltation
K031915 DE455557963117
87.

155

HISTORIA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Quartier Latin / Quattto B
M: Happy End / Turbud Cicero
K033365 616009660337218
88.

68

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Hera / Harwest
K029382 A0001926S ..
89.

128

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Ekwador /
M: Heraja /
K028937 616009640080714
90.

71

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ikea / Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
91.

140

INDIGO DE REVE HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K032010 DE421000711416
92.

2

J.B. JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Jeziorna / Bajou Du Ruet
K032757 616009660858817
93.

168

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: D-Livia RV / Clinton
K025969 528003201407651
94.

156

JARAVEL SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jamira R / Cosiro
K031885 B0130611S
95.

166

KAOLIN LA TULIPE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Queency De L'Hallali / Diamant De Semilly
K029806 528003201501204
96.

108

KASZMIR SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/173 F: Correro /
M: Karta / Izyr
K029372 616009640066416
97.

149

KETLING SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Morricone / Millennium 11
M: Kostaryka / Sofix
K033301 616009520069918
98.

118

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Kasablanka / Barnaba
K021248 616009550019012
99.

181

KING UPG POL 2003 wałach gniada/170 F: -
M: -
brak -
100.

144

KING DIAMOND AES POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/176 F: Kafka vd Heffinck / Calvaro Z
M: Fatima / Castilio
K030962 826002160879334
101.

133

KOLA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
102.

112

KOMFORT J SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Kanada / Maram
K031492 616009520048917
103.

187

KONDOR POL 2018 F:
M:
104.

172

LAKIRA NIEM. SPORTOWA GER 2000 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Fronde De Valois / Laeken
K008949 DE410101385400 GER41845
105.

74

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano Z
M: Liwia / Aplauz
K023661 616009670032412
106.

111

LIMERICK HAN GER 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Light My Fire / Light On
M: Grote Deern / Granturo
K034696 DE431311400917
107.

95

LORD SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/-- F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
K017167 POL009540055608
108.

176

LORD CASTLE SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Lady Catoki / Catoki
K034135 616009520035217
109.

88

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
110.

49

LORIN HOL GER 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Casall /
M: V-Kiss and Fly / Clearway
K034335 DE421000162218
111.

106

LOTOS M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
K023828 616006591044713
112.

57

LOUIS H HAN GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Lord Fauntleroy / Lord Pezi
M: Lapalu H / Numero Uno
K034490 DE431310600617
113.

45

LUZUELA KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: Cohinoor VDL / Cornet Obolensky
M: Douglas / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031164 528003201607331
114.

178

M.CARMELYUK DZHIGITAR MGR KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: I.Kleopatra / Captain Fire
K033965 5280032017710656
115.

47

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
116.

60

MAVADO SP POL 2018 ogier kara/167 F: Dominator 2000 Dominator / Dimant De Semilly
M: Mavanda / Vandamme
K034457 616098200107685
117.

62

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
118.

48

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
119.

59

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK / Cornet Obolensky
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
120.

75

MISTRESS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Chaccato / Chacco - Blue
M: Morena / Turbud Tempo
K029885 616009660707015
121.

139

MONTENEA Z Z BEL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Montender / Contender
M: Carenza / Carenzo
K024037 056015Z55827113
122.

130

NESME OLD GER 2016 klacz gniada/178 F: Numero Uno /
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K034039 DE418180221016
123.

161

NORENA KWPN NED 2018 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Icellie / Bocellie
M: Dilonda / Ulandro
K034211 528003201802595
124.

151

OH JONNY OLD GER 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Ogano / Ogano Sitte
M: Cor De Dame / Cordalme
K034594 DE418180311117
125.

131

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Casilla Van De Heffinck / Cassini II
K028165 056002W00310620
126.

171

POMMELINE VAN'T WELTHOF D'20 BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof /
M: ne Pomme Van't Welthof /
K030671 056002W00311951
127.

67

POWER BALL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney /
M: Peonia / Alvarez
K033960 DE481810171116
128.

152

QUICK BOY D&E BWP BEL 2016 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/- F: e Flor 111 Z / Der Senaat 111
M: Utopia Van De Fruitkorf / Darco
K034171 056002W00325084
129.

80

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Quickly De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
130.

105

QUINTANA MEKL POL 2009 klacz gniada/. F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Arwen / Acorado
K019372 DE427270257609
131.

94

QULUMBUS WESTF POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Arkana / Amaretto D I
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
132.

148

RASCINO WESTF GER 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin /
M: Iluzja / Libretto
K034441 -DE441410992017
133.

81

REKRUT BUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Rita / Stalypso
K031923 A0018641S
134.

191

ROGER THAT LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach bułana/165 F: Casanova / Valsassina
M: Zita / R-Kazan Coussoul
K025558 620001002879255
135.

182

ROSOMAK SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
brak -
136.

154

SALVADOR ONE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Seniorita / Frazes
K032582 616009610168717
137.

196

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro Z
M: Artemida / Reval
K031348 616009600060315
138.

170

SELLY BLUE AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Chacoon Blue / Chacco-Blue
M: Selena 12 / Corrado I
K033021 826002160881427
139.

63

SHADE OF MYTH Z Z POL 2017 ogier gniada// F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Mythical Spree / Dancing Spree
K033762 056015Z55637317
140.

153

SON CORNET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Selavie L / Che Guevara L
K032237 616009610108417/A0020550S
141.

66

SONATA W SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
142.

109

STAKKATO BOY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Noblesse VI / Exorbitant
K033150 DE481810003516
143.

103

SUNSET HOL GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Stanfour /
M: Riva I / Contender
K025741 DE421000118513
144.

51

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/- F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
145.

117

TAVADOS SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/169 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Tajlandia / Landor
K032251 A00091625
146.

89

THEODORESCU SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Rococo L / Cashman
M: Thaisa / Talent Charboniere
K030957 616009690083717
147.

134

TOREZ VD NOSAHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Toulon /
M: Q. Jarinosa Z / Quint
K033739 056015Z55117718
148.

97

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
149.

177

ULALA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Magnum VD Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K033656 616009610142916
150.

98

ULJANA-K SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/175 F: Lyjanero /
M: Uleva /
brak 6160096100116
151.

100

ULJANOS-K SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Quidamo / Quidam's Rubin
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
K032030 616009610080217
152.

61

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
K011640 08110466
153.

99

USZMINA K SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Chaman /
M: Uleva /
brak 616009610065818
154.

93

WARTA WLKP POL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/- F: Song / Elmero
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K028128 616007530201514
155.

132

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/162 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
156.

125

WILL DU REVERDY SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Wedding Sog / Song
K034600 616009530019918
157.

82

WINCHESTER - L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lasko /
M: Werona / Baldram
K033055 616007593000316
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
TREFL-K (97)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
ULJANOS-K (100)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
Arendt Agata
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KETLING (149)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
AMBROZJA (121)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CARTIER (173)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
CROS (174)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
ULALA (177)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia
INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
IKANA (71)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Charadnik Vitali
KJ HEAA Turek
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Cytowska Iga
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
WESFALIA (132)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
KOLA (133)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Dziuba Anna
KJ Sielanka Warka
MAVADO (60)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
MAVANDA (62)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Endraszka Paulina
FS Succin
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2022-07-01
DIALOG (137)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
ESSARO AA (129)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
NESME (130)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Hercog Belinda
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DISNEY (102)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Jarosz Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (69)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Jassa Paulina
Łódzki KJ
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
TAVADOS (117)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
GINO N.D. (167)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Kopecka Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
LORD (95)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2022-07-01
Król Maria
UKS Primo Horse Club Podłęcze
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
Kropielnicka Julia
BPK
SANDRA AZ (196)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Kubacka Dominika
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2022-07-01
KONDOR (187)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
GALOPADA (189)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
ATOS (135)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Leśkiewicz Sandra
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Mitrowska Martyna
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
A CATOKI (194)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Moch Dariusz
KJ HEAA Turek
CARLUBA (76)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka Wąwał
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Mordzelewski Michał
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Müller Tanja
KJ Megal
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
RASCINO (148)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HISPANUS (150)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Pekaniec Maciej
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HISTORIA (155)
2022-07-01
Pietrusińska Maria
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Pondo Natalia
SKJ Besthorses
CZAVEN (104)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Poniewierska Lea
BPK (MAZ)
SUNSET (103)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
DIWA (119)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
CORSTAR (160)
2022-07-01
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
LOUIS H (57)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Rosiak Martyna
St. Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
WARTA (93)
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Siekierska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
DOOLEYS B (122)
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
ETRUSCO I (157)
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
BAREL (127)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Skulska Dominika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
JARAVEL (156)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
LORIN (49)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
CHESTER (50)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
BENARESA (162)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
CZARTER (163)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
GERANIA (164)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki KJ
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka
2022-07-01
2022-07-03
Stevnert Natalia
KJ Wiktorowo
EMIEL S (123)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Stevnert Natalia
KJ Wiktorowo
NORENA (161)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Suchta Hubert
St. KS Chojnów
2022-07-01
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Szczyglak Katarzyna
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
ADELL G (72)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Szewczyk Bartosz
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Tomaszewska Izabella
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
QUINTANA (105)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2022-07-01
AZALIA (110)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
LIMERICK (111)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
KOMFORT J (112)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
CHARLIE (116)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
LOTOS (106)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Tsapin Artiem
BPK (MAZ)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
AKWITANIA (179)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
BARA (180)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
KING (181)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
ROSOMAK (182)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
EPIKA (169)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
LAKIRA (172)
2022-07-01
Urbańska Malwina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
OH JONNY (151)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Wodzyńska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Wołąs Ada
Equikam Milanówek
2022-07-02
Wołąs Aleksandra
bpk
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-03
Woźna Anna
KJ Janowice
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
CHERY (3)
2022-07-01
2022-07-03
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
KASZMIR (108)
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
Zajcew Włodzimierz
KJ Janowice
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Zajkiewicz Weronika
KJ Janowice
HOLLY K (68)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-02
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
LUZUELA (45)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Indeco Szarek
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
BELINA JD (142)
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
2022-07-01
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03
Żygowski Mikołaj
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2022-07-01
2022-07-02
2022-07-03

Number of Riders: 83

Number of Horses: 157

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl