Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adach Milosz POL
S
10039751
2. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
3. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
4. Bajońska Julianna KS Sydow Riding Team
2006 (J.)
O049890
5. Bajońska Julianna KS Sydow Riding Team
2006 (J.)
O049890
6. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
7. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O053851
8. Berbecki Bogusław JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054425
9. Biela Berenika KS Sydow Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O049200
10254810
10. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O030577
11. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O048933
12. Bolko Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
13. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
14. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
15. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O051799
16. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
17. Celka Katarzyna bpk
S
O026216
18. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (MJ.)
O036422
19. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
20. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
21. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O039346
10178539
22. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
O053990
23. Fanslau Klara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O062643
24. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
25. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
26. Grodziska Sylwia bpk
S
O054829
27. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
S
O024035
28. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
29. Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O044553
10286034
30. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
31. Hoffmann Zofia St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2005 (J.)
O044117
32. Idkowiak Marcin KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003821
33. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048107
34. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
35. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
36. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O041949
10224869
37. Jendryke Michalina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042012
38. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
39. Jóźwiak Gabriela KJ Fimmel Team
2008 (JM.)
O055711
40. Kabacińska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
41. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
42. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
43. Kasprzak Emilia St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O029187
44. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
45. Kegel Laura KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2009 (JM.)
O060326
46. Kicińska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O018672
47. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
48. Kołacka Lena Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2007 (JM.)
O040167
10187342
49. Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
50. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O042011
10193295
51. Konarska Nina St. Rodan Club
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
52. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
53. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
54. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (J.)
O048818
55. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
56. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O031067
57. Kucharska Zuzanna WTK Hermanów
2003 (MJ.)
O063011
58. Kukowski Wojciech KJ Michałówka
S
O012042
59. Kuśnierczak Jacek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O007297
60. Kvasnytska Viktoriia bpk
2009 (JM.)
O062183
61. Lehmann Nina KS Sydow Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O064222
62. Liszyńska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053973
63. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
64. Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000363
65. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
66. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
67. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O055412
68. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
69. Michalak Inga KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O039910
70. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
S
O030553
71. Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
S
O003383
10204534
72. Mossakowski Jan St. J Baborówko
S
O003414
73. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (J.)
O051234
74. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
75. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038379
10224852
76. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
77. Pikosz Katarzyna bpk
S
O023417
78. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
79. Pluskota Nicole KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O061350
80. Pogodzińska Sonia bpk
2005 (J.)
O050146
81. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
82. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
83. Poszwald Julianna KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2006 (J.)
O066158
84. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
85. Przybylska Sylwana KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2007 (JM.)
O064669
86. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
87. Rogowski Waldemar Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000542
88. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
89. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
90. Rybowiak Oliwia UKS Rancho Drzecin
2001 (MJ.)
O026974
91. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
92. Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
S
O002532
93. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
94. Skotarczak Julia KJ Profil Piła
S
O026348
95. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
96. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
97. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
98. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
99. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
100. Szram Klaudia Rancho Drzecin
S
O041731
101. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
102. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
103. Szulczyńska Pola KJ CH Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O063142
104. Szuman Antonina KS Sydow Riding Team
2006 (J.)
O060913
105. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
106. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
107. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
108. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
S
O034863
109. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O053084
110. Walkowiak Agata JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O062421
111. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
112. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
O007322
113. Wichniarek Barbara SJK Gronówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
114. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
115. Wiśniowska Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
2006 (J.)
O063514
116. Wołodkowicz Olimpia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O013447
117. Zawartowska Zofia KS Idmar Krajkowo
2008 (JM.)
O057653
118. Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O003415
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

295

A'LEOKADIA KW SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/155 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Awangarda / Don Corleone
K033951 B0101410S
2.

196

ADEBAYOR SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Donzini /
M: Aby I /
brak 616009550017315
3.

7

ADELE RZ NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Amantus / Acord II
M: Fontana / Roderik
K033178 DE455870305011
4.

171

ALLEGRO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Alhambra / Spartacus
K034431 616009510106217/A0008623S
5.

51

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
6.

170

ANDERSON SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Anatewka / Wizzerd WV
K034586 616009510072418/A0016114S
7.

176

ANDRONIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R /Colman
M: Annapurna / Phin Phin
K028741 616009510153416
8.

281

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han. / Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
9.

70

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 klacz gniada/175 F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
K012090 DE481810213706
10.

218

ANTONIONI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K031973 616009510182517
11.

252

ARDENA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Nimmerdor I / Nimmerdor
M: Amsterdam / Alexis Z
K028582 616009670010212
12.

120

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
13.

24

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
14.

272

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
15.

54

ASTOR PZ Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Casper / Carismo
M: Amelia / Casado
K034212 348001184240110
16.

277

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
17.

64

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
18.

134

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
K016692 616007610074209
19.

293

BEAU BALOU HAN GER 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Silvetta / Silvio I
K022629 DE431310396811 DE431310396811
20.

153

BENARESA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Benares / El Bundy
K030358 616007610112815
21.

47

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
22.

86

BONA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Blanca / Avero
K034458 616007610098018/B0107298S
23.

48

BOSS WLKP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Birma / Pikap
K031185 616007610112517/A0006038S
24.

199

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
25.

109

BRANDAU HOL GER 2016 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Brantzau / Baloubet d. Ro
M: Erifa / Fidelio du Do
K033881 DE421000134516
26.

280

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
27.

83

C-BREST SP POL 2017 ogier kara/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K031286 616009610088917
28.

82

C-DOVER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Chloe / Landos
K031285 616009610089017, A0019733S
29.

177

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
30.

37

CALANTINO HOL POL 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
31.

222

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
32.

174

CALGARY SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Caldera / Calico
K031974 616009510033017
33.

264

CAMAKO’S BOY JW SBS POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
K021586 056007000C44861
34.

189

CANCOON BLUE SR HAN GER 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoon Blue /
M: Pamee /
brak DE431310629517
35.

172

CARAVAGIO SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
K034005 616009510135318
36.

299

CARCASSONNE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Foegandra / Carambole
K034022 616009510107418
37.

228

CARRICA IV G SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Carrico /
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K024971 616009640058513
38.

173

CARTER SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/160 F: Aganix Du Seignuer / Oganositte
M: Carissima / Arezzo VDL
K034023 616009510135818
39.

95

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
40.

201

CASALLSINI II KNT HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/169 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Baccardi / Cassini II
K033926 DE421000708216
41.

214

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
42.

191

CASELLO R HOL GER 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Endra / Corrado I
K030853 DE421000072317
43.

62

CASPER VAN ROEMHOF Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Pleasure van Rossenhof Z / Prince vd Wolfsakker
K033263 056015Z55767515
44.

67

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
45.

254

CASTAKKA BLUE PS OS GER 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Stakka Blue / Stakkatol
K034261 DE418185005915
46.

79

CATALAYA WESTF GER 2016 klacz gniada/x F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Comma / Colman
K033520 DE441411140516
47.

76

CAVAQUINHO AES POL 2018 wałach siwa/171 F: Casallsini I / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K033276 826002180882630
48.

296

CAYAMBE VULKAN L SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K033952 B0107254S
49.

126

CHABELI SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/178 F: Cantus /
M: Ragazzo /
brak DE410100607714
50.

202

CHACLIN OLD GER 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacoon Blue /
M: Akazia /
brak DE418185062117
51.

261

CHANEL B OS POL 2014 klacz siwa/162 F: K031687
M: K031687
K031687 DE418181118214
52.

183

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
53.

94

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
54.

39

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
55.

209

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
56.

163

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
57.

294

CLAPPERTON SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K033879 616006510182217 107SR01
58.

175

CLAUD SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere D'10
M: Claudia / Action Breaker
K034025 616009510259318
59.

178

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
60.

282

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
61.

61

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
62.

268

COLIMA VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Chmurna / Coriano`s Ass
K034248 616009610071718
63.

300

COLONIA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Colombina / Action-Breaker
K030421 616009510151716/A0008749S
64.

68

COMET HOL GER 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Betty / Canterbury
K031233 DE421000135117
65.

273

CON TICI L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
66.

207

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
67.

190

CONNAN R HAN GER 2018 wałach gniada/160 F: Catoki /
M: Very Special /
brak DE431316671718
68.

123

CORAL SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K033971 A0016021S
69.

253

CORDESSO S WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Cordess / Clinton
K031013 DE441411176516
70.

288

CORDIAN HOL POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: K-Quintana / Quidam De Revel
K033479 DE421000706218
71.

78

CORIETTE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Corianos's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K031076 616009670092314
72.

259

CORLANDER OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet Colbert / Cornet Obolensky
M: La Donna / Landfriese II
K031683 DE418185017216
73.

36

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
74.

192

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Electric Lady / Larimar
K030847 DE421000709216
75.

168

CORTONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cordoba / Spartacus
K031975 616009510106317
76.

208

CRAX OLD POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
K021980 DE418184000212
77.

49

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K022787 616009640002911
78.

50

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
79.

152

CZARTER SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Rzeka / Tjungske
K034049 616009610070418/B0107220S
80.

136

DAGLEZJA-L SP POL 2015 klacz kara/172 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Dolores L / Cruzeiro L
K030239 616009610034215
81.

182

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
82.

289

DEJAVUE HSDA AES POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Cassiopeia / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K033259 826002180883137
83.

148

DEMMY AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Damanissa / Izander
K033641 826002150875665
84.

234

DESPASITO SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dike / Silver
K032835 616009680031717
85.

140

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
86.

132

DON JUNIOR MFS HAN GER 2010 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: HB I Don Aqui / HB I Don Bosco
M: Willisa Rosa / Emilion
K033085 826006003115010
87.

6

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
88.

122

DUBAJ HAN GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Don Diarado / Diarado
M: Undine / Chambertin
K031810 DE431316951917
89.

180

DUC 123 Z ZANG BLZ 2018 ogier kara/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cantalouppe Second Life Z / Connor
K033707 056015Z55569018
90.

80

E-SECO SP POL 2018 wałach kara/171 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Era / Casino-L
K033805 616009610070518
91.

17

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
92.

204

EL-SAHARA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 klacz siwa/160 F: Celsjusz /
M: Eusara / Pamir
K024374 POL090000006866
93.

211

ELECTRIC LADY HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
94.

100

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
95.

169

EREBUS SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/160 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Erystyka / Quality Time
K034587 61600951027918/B0102759S
96.

155

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
97.

57

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Escada / Escudo I
K030638 616009682014615
98.

154

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
99.

270

FALVARO V&V Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Falaise De Muz /
M: Flair Minka / Calvaro Z
K034249 056015Z55175218
100.

33

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Obella / Cassini II
K010514 BELW243436BWP
101.

88

FARON SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
102.

219

FOR EVER NIEM. SPRT. GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Feuerball / For Pleasure
M: Gloria / Golden Joy J
K032059 DE456560523217
103.

142

FORT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
104.

81

G-SOLLER SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K031287 616009610088317, A0012730S
105.

106

GARCIA HAFLINGER GER 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: Baumeister / Barrique
M: Gismo / Andrit
K025983 643131370
106.

151

GERANIA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Geira / Bolshoi
K032723 616007610087417
107.

188

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/178 F: 528003201106593
M: Zibanta / Namelus R
K020276 528003201106593
108.

164

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Gaja wlkp / Carry Son hol.
K029036 616007610083716
109.

166

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL / Good Twist
M: L-Rovinia / Ramiro Z
K027949 056015Z55808015
110.

255

GIRO D’ITALIA RED WINE SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Gino / Calvina Z
M: Gino / Calvina Z
K034273 616009640078917
111.

105

GOLDEN DREAM G SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Galla G / Qulester
K027850 616009540085313
112.

139

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
113.

147

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
114.

56

GRAIGUECULLEN BENS BOY ISH IRL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K033054 372414007030476
115.

158

GRANADA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
K016467 616007600284110
116.

137

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
117.

229

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Gudrun L / Cascari
K022797 616009610024
118.

276

GUALLATIRA L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
119.

286

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
120.

206

HELLFIRE SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor / Kannan
M: Hewelia / Szron
K029167 A0004904S
121.

101

HYPNOSE BELLA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Hanela / Lavendel
K032823 616009681020415
122.

195

IKON SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 88863762548
123.

223

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
124.

66

ILSEJOTTIE VDM KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Carrera VDL / Capitol I
M: Pejottie / Calvados
K032566 528003201306919
125.

150

INWENCJA WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Bolshoi / Favoritas
K032722 616007610104113
126.

129

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
127.

156

ISTI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 ogier srokata/156 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
128.

3

IZYDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Izolda / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K028012 616007610112115
129.

141

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
130.

160

JAMES B KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
131.

107

JENZI K Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jazz De Coquerie / Billy Du Lys
M: Zenzi / Clarimo
K034533 056015Z55744717
132.

181

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
133.

302

JOGGER 111 Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof / Vagab
M: Beaumonde 111 Z / Bamako De Mu
K034724 056015Z55404318
134.

104

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
135.

233

JOKER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
K034358 K034358
136.

167

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
137.

133

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
138.

165

K-1 VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach kara/175 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Haya VD Kattevennen / Heartbreaker
K024875 056015Z55764714
139.

161

KAATJE KWPN BEL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Etoulon UDZ /
M: Uneke / Voltaire
K034686 528003201500477
140.

72

KALIBER PL Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kara/- F: Kafka Van De Heffinck / Cavaro Z
M: Feville / Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
K033069 056015Z55357617
141.

193

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
K030846 DE418180104215
142.

125

KARMEN SP POL 2012 klacz kara/176 F: Stilios / Sandro Hit
M: Kartagina / Donnerlord L
K034214 616009580487212
143.

260

KARNAC RED WINE OLD POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Kleons Bonita / Stakkato
K033543 DE418182531615
144.

279

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
145.

283

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
146.

74

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
147.

84

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
148.

258

KIODORA-W KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Fioladora-W / Cassini I
K034275 528003201503070
149.

216

KONTURIO WLKP POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Klasyk / Garson
M: Kometa / Tanos
K033953 616098200228969/B0118512S
150.

124

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
151.

237

LA CAROTTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K034028 528003201607228
152.

73

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
153.

236

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
154.

146

LANA MAYAMI WESTF GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
155.

92

LANTINUS-N SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/161 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
K017131 616009610090509
156.

267

LASER SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
157.

71

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
158.

55

LILLY ISH POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadows Dun / Silver Shadow
M: Matka: Rossie Clover / Moores Clover
K026539 372414005354830
159.

221

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
160.

215

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
161.

205

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
162.

143

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/. F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
163.

1

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
164.

266

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A/ Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
165.

42

LUCKY ZUCCA TB SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Zucca /
M: La Cordessa /
K034679 616009520017217
166.

210

LUNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
K019780 616999640079711
167.

213

LURDAN MŁP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
K029120 616006690061515
168.

301

MASTER EXPRES VDL KWPN NED 2017 WAŁACH GNIADA F: Global Express / Orient Expres
M: Happycinthe VDL / Arezzo VDL
K033531 528003201701042
169.

102

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Ation Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
K022985 056002W00301736
170.

184

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Odinethal / Indoctro
K033027 528003201709939
171.

244

MAYON L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
172.

103

MESSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Invictus / El Salvador
M: Ultra / Habsburg
K033167 528003201707105
173.

262

MISS KANILVIA PS OS GER 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Siljanna / Kannan GFE
K034260 DE418185056616
174.

212

MR. IT’S POSSIBLE SRK KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: It's Possible SRK / Berlin
M: Aloma / Tygo
K032258 528003201708388
175.

292

NACHO TVL KWPN NED 2018 ogier siwa/169 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wiletto / Casco
K033260 528003201803486
176.

87

NACZEZI SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Artur V / Argentinus
M: Nashville / Banita
K034396 616009520049317
177.

291

NEXT-MINKA KWPN NED 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Du-Minka / Clinton
K033261 528003201806778
178.

77

NIEK KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Valdine / Emilion
K034531 528003201806140
179.

297

NIMROOD ES KWPN HOL 2018 ogier ciemnokasztanowata F: Candy De Nantuel / Luidam
M: Casalla / / Casall
brak 528003201803124
180.

275

NO NONSENS KWPN NED 2018 ogier skarogniada/172 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Wirrina / Indoctro
K034250 528003201800328
181.

256

NOLITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: Coriano's Ass /
M: N-Gloria /
brak 616009610120114
182.

38

NOTER-DAME-SZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Nubia / Louis
K031495 6/6009610045215
183.

287

OASSIS V DANSK VARMBLOD DEN 2012 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Orby V/H Waaierhof /
M: Creation V /
brak 208333201203778
184.

203

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
185.

235

ORINOKO SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vont Speveld
M: Okawango / Con Calma
K028845 616999680052516
186.

93

ORLANDO W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Osaka / Czynel
K021599 616007610016911
187.

274

PAVLOF VULKAN L WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino L
K034251 616007610071018
188.

149

PENICYLINA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Penni / Avero
K031023 616007610113015
189.

65

POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L / Toulon
M: Carmen Z / Conan Z
K033066 056002W00310269
190.

108

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Laxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
191.

130

QUAERO ZR Z ZANG POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Quibery / Quintero Z
M: Apolonia / Lord
K033621 056015Z55624118
192.

63

QUENNELL BWP BEL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:151 F: Carpe Diem J&F CHAMPBLANC / Cassal
M: Kira / Pommeau du Heup
K033264 056002W00313506
193.

69

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
194.

128

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
195.

53

RAPSODIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/166 F: Dżahil / Luron
M: Rani / Ozarro
K020634 POL009530024007
196.

265

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K026685 616009591088913
197.

298

ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Cracia / Stakkato
K031074 056002W00316201
198.

85

RUZIZI L SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K030759 POL 616009610045416
199.

135

SAINT - TROPEZ VAN'T HAGELAND BWP BEL 2018 ogier skarogniada/167 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Dina van't Eigenlo / Indoctro
K033242 UELN 056-002-W00319373
200.

198

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
201.

232

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
K027079 616009640018214
202.

59

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
K025470 616009540091614
203.

263

SATILIO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 616009610120414
204.

200

SHNEE FLOCKE OLD GER 2017 klacz siwa/175 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Catania / Catano
K034681 DE418180092917
205.

257

SILVER DRACO OS GER 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Diachacca Rouge / Diarado
K034274 DE418185034717
206.

269

SIROCCO L WESTF POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Szanel II L / Bajou Du Rouet
K034252 DE441410737618
207.

138

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
208.

290

SLEDGE HAMMER V'T MEULENHOF BWP BEL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Nixon Van't Meulenhof / Denzel v't Meulenhof
M: Pepperoni Van't Meulenhof / Bamako De Muze
K033480 056002W0031524
209.

127

SOLERO K HAN GER 2013 gelding bay/166 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: La Paz / Lancer III
K029774 DE431311327213
210.

75

STAKKATINO HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/161 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Eronika / Lantino
K032358 DE421000600516
211.

162

STAR AMERICA OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: All Amerika / All Pleasur
K034634 DE418180240316
212.

131

SUEDWIND 9 OLD GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Claire / Catoki
K033084 DE418182544913
213.

60

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S /Aviano
M: Tracja / Rubin
K029750 POL009610056708
214.

278

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
215.

285

TAMAGOTCHI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
216.

35

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
217.

34

TEKILA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Player / Pilot
M: Tifany / Dakar
K020170 POL009580311109
218.

159

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
219.

58

THARON Cavallo Sella Italiano ITA 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Odiara / Quidam De Revel
K029675 153547
220.

144

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616098100025743
221.

13

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
222.

157

USHUAIA KUC FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029787 52527291S
223.

179

VEGAS VAN’T AMELDONK Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Vigo D'arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Chipie Van't Ameldonk Z / Casall
K034532 056015Z55420918
224.

16

VENKA WESTF GER 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Van Gogh /
M: Emilka / Veritas
K028230 DE441410848915
225.

220

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Emilia IV / Corrido
K032105 056015Z5537117
226.

271

VESANIA L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
227.

194

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego De Prelet
M: Lobinna Z / Lawito
K030848 DE418180001615
228.

121

WARTA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Tangelo Van de Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: W Darla / Warrant
K033597 A0003812S
229.

10

WIBI KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Watermill Falcon / Orchard Boginov
M: Zara / Zodiak
K033768 528008120034212
230.

284

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
231.

145

ZASTER WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
232.

52

ZATOKI LSH HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
233.

197

ZENIT VD DONKHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/178 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Joanna v/d Donkhoeve /
brak 056015z55730517
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Maja St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Bajońska Julianna KS Sydow Riding Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
50
400
SUM:
450.00
Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Biela Berenika KS Sydow Riding Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
600
700
2000
SUM:
3300.00
Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
250
SUM:
250.00
Hoffmann Zofia St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
500
SUM:
500.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
800
1000
500
500
SUM:
2800.00
Kołacka Lena Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
100
SUM:
100.00
Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
SUM:
500.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
250
600
SUM:
850.00
Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
50
SUM:
50.00
Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Mateja Maksymilian bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Mossakowski Jan St. J Baborówko
250
800
SUM:
1050.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
50
SUM:
50.00
Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
350
SUM:
350.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
100
100
200
200
800
SUM:
1400.00
Sitowska Iwona KJ FER Więckowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
1500
600
300
300
SUM:
2750.00
Skotarczak Julia KJ Profil Piła
50
SUM:
50.00
Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
100
350
150
SUM:
600.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
50
200
1000
SUM:
1250.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
600
200
SUM:
1200.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
300
200
300
SUM:
800.00
Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2022-06-25
6
50
2022-06-25
35
2022-06-26
5
200
2022-06-26
17
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
VENKA (16)
2022-06-25
27
2022-06-25
79
2022-06-26
20
2022-06-25
34
2022-06-25
80
2022-06-26
9
Bajońska Julianna
KS Sydow Riding Team
USHUAIA (157)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
84
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
Bajońska Julianna
KS Sydow Riding Team
2022-06-25
8
2022-06-26
7
50
2022-06-26
HELLFIRE (206)
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-26
55
2022-06-25
54
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
62
2022-06-26
7
50
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-26
3
400
GUAGA L (229)
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
31
2022-06-26
45
OASSIS V (287)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
39
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-26
1
Berbecka Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
SASILIO (59)
2022-06-25
39
2022-06-25
20
2022-06-26
6
50
2022-06-26
51
Berbecki Bogusław
JKS Fer Więckowice
THARON (58)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
88
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
25
Biela Berenika
KS Sydow Riding Team
ISTI (156)
2022-06-25
2
150
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-26
56
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
TEKILA-K (159)
2022-06-25
6
100
2022-06-25
19
2022-06-26
6
100
JAMES B (160)
2022-06-25
18
2022-06-26
8
100
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GARCIA (106)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
67
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
37
Bolko Aleksandra
bpk
MESSINA (103)
2022-06-25
63
2022-06-25
46
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
41
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (47)
2022-06-25
56
2022-06-25
58
2022-06-26
13
2022-06-26
43
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CHABELI (126)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
25
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
EL-SAHARA (204)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
DUC 123 Z (180)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-25
1
600
2022-06-26
2
700
2022-06-26
1
2000
DARK'ANN (182)
2022-06-25
23
2022-06-26
10
2022-06-26
26
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-25
25
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-25
67
2022-06-25
67
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
26
Celka Katarzyna
bpk
BONA (86)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
66
2022-06-26
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-25
78
2022-06-25
59
2022-06-26
44
2022-06-26
32
2022-06-25
44
2022-06-25
23
2022-06-26
24
2022-06-26
37
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
57
2022-06-26
11
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
IKON (195)
2022-06-25
41
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-26
22
2022-06-26
1
ADEBAYOR (196)
2022-06-25
65
2022-06-25
48
2022-06-26
52
2022-06-25
76
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
43
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-26
13
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (84)
2022-06-25
1
250
2022-06-25
18
2022-06-26
11
2022-06-26
15
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Fanslau Klara
SJ Turzyn
NACZEZI (87)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
16
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-25
38
2022-06-25
46
2022-06-26
48
COMET (68)
2022-06-25
78
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-25
76
2022-06-26
33
2022-06-26
47
2022-06-25
35
2022-06-25
25
2022-06-26
28
Grodziska Sylwia
bpk
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
67
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
CRAX (208)
2022-06-25
41
2022-06-25
74
2022-06-26
50
2022-06-26
13
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (100)
2022-06-25
10
Grzesik Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TOSCA L (144)
2022-06-25
61
2022-06-25
68
2022-06-26
40
ZASTER (145)
2022-06-25
20
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
69
2022-06-26
22
2022-06-26
43
Hoffmann Zofia
St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
GINEWRA (164)
2022-06-25
5
100
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
Idkowiak Marcin
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ANTONIONI (218)
2022-06-25
58
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
16
FOR EVER (219)
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
67
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
21
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2022-06-25
38
2022-06-25
51
2022-06-26
18
LINTELLO (221)
2022-06-25
77
2022-06-25
37
CALESSA (222)
2022-06-25
22
2022-06-26
14
ILONA (223)
2022-06-25
10
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
AVALETTO (134)
2022-06-25
1
500
2022-06-26
22
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
30
Jendryke Michalina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-25
67
2022-06-25
40
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
JOKER (233)
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
45
2022-06-26
42
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Jóźwiak Gabriela
KJ Fimmel Team
LUNA (210)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-25
26
Kabacińska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-26
30
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
OCEAN B (203)
2022-06-25
62
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
E-SECO (80)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-25
37
2022-06-25
43
2022-06-26
17
C-DOVER (82)
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-25
49
2022-06-26
33
C-BREST (83)
2022-06-25
5
2022-06-25
52
2022-06-26
16
Kasprzak Emilia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
LORETTA B (143)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
36
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2022-06-25
40
2022-06-26
48
2022-06-25
1
800
2022-06-26
3
1000
2022-06-25
2
500
2022-06-26
3
500
2022-06-26
22
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
83
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
28
2022-06-25
44
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
16
NIEK (77)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-26
22
2022-06-26
13
2022-06-25
27
Kicińska Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2022-06-25
42
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (108)
2022-06-25
30
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
39
Kołacka Lena
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-06-26
7
100
2022-06-26
21
2022-06-26
38
Konarska Maja
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-25
4
2022-06-25
53
2022-06-26
34
2022-06-26
34
2022-06-25
78
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-26
62
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-25
61
2022-06-26
9
2022-06-25
23
2022-06-26
1
500
Konarska Nina
St. Rodan Club
WIBI (10)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
43
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
45
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
Kopaczewski Mikołaj
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-25
44
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
QUINTERA (128)
2022-06-25
66
2022-06-25
41
IRMA (129)
2022-06-25
51
2022-06-25
46
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (154)
2022-06-25
37
2022-06-25
40
2022-06-26
50
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ORINOKO (235)
2022-06-25
64
2022-06-25
11
2022-06-26
35
2022-06-26
20
LAMPO (236)
2022-06-25
3
250
2022-06-25
34
2022-06-26
2
600
2022-06-26
9
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (24)
2022-06-25
7
50
2022-06-26
10
2022-06-25
20
2022-06-26
12
GRANADA (158)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-26
68
2022-06-26
1
Kucharska Zuzanna
WTK Hermanów
IZYDA (3)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
Kukowski Wojciech
KJ Michałówka
JENZI K Z (107)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
42
Kuśnierczak Jacek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAIRO AK (177)
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
12
Kvasnytska Viktoriia
bpk
TEKILA (34)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-26
62
Lehmann Nina
KS Sydow Riding Team
2022-06-26
42
Liszyńska Julia
bpk
CONAN D (207)
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-26
51
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GOOFY (147)
2022-06-25
22
2022-06-25
33
2022-06-26
5
100
2022-06-26
39
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-25
4
300
2022-06-25
72
2022-06-25
54
2022-06-26
28
2022-06-26
36
2022-06-25
43
2022-06-25
7
50
2022-06-26
23
CHANEL B (261)
2022-06-25
55
2022-06-25
39
2022-06-26
14
2022-06-26
15
2022-06-25
32
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-26
33
2022-06-25
18
2022-06-25
24
2022-06-26
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CORDIAN (288)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
28
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
25
NACHO TVL (292)
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
17
2022-06-26
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
62
2022-06-26
1
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (102)
2022-06-25
7
2022-06-25
70
2022-06-26
31
2022-06-26
4
150
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (215)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
23
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
40
Michalak Inga
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONTURIO (216)
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
BOSS (48)
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-25
41
CZANOS (49)
2022-06-25
19
2022-06-25
42
Mizgier Filip
St. Rodan Club
LASER (267)
2022-06-25
21
2022-06-25
19
Mossakowski Jan
St. J Baborówko
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-26
25
ARDENA (252)
2022-06-26
3
250
2022-06-26
1
800
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-26
1
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LURDAN (213)
2022-06-25
8
50
2022-06-25
28
2022-06-26
24
CASCADELL (214)
2022-06-25
13
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SOLERO K (127)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
31
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe OJ Jaszczółtowo
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
20
2022-06-26
20
Pikosz Katarzyna
bpk
2022-06-25
43
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
36
Pluskota Nicole
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-25
59
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
6
2022-06-26
23
Pogodzińska Sonia
bpk
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
47
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (139)
2022-06-25
2
350
2022-06-25
26
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
FARON (88)
2022-06-25
35
2022-06-25
60
2022-06-26
14
2022-06-26
32
Poszwald Julianna
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SAMARA (232)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-25
32
2022-06-25
14
2022-06-26
42
2022-06-26
26
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-06-26
21
Rogowski Waldemar
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
19
2022-06-25
34
2022-06-25
55
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
47
CHACLIN (202)
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
38
2022-06-26
41
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
GIBANTA (188)
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-26
12
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
78
2022-06-26
2022-06-26
62
CONNAN R (190)
2022-06-25
86
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
61
2022-06-26
25
CASELLO R (191)
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-25
53
2022-06-26
46
2022-06-26
25
CORNELLO (192)
2022-06-25
27
2022-06-25
6
100
2022-06-26
8
100
2022-06-25
5
200
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
5
200
2022-06-26
4
800
VIVALDI R (194)
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-26
9
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (1)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
67
2022-06-26
25
Rybowiak Oliwia
UKS Rancho Drzecin
KARMEN (125)
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
87
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
70
Siejak Karolina
bpk
MAYON L (244)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
24
2022-06-26
Sitowska Iwona
KJ FER Więckowice
KAATJE (161)
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-25
38
2022-06-26
36
2022-06-26
53
2022-06-25
48
2022-06-25
52
2022-06-26
22
2022-06-26
49
2022-06-25
30
2022-06-25
8
50
2022-06-26
24
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COHIBA L (282)
2022-06-25
8
50
2022-06-26
23
KASPER (283)
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
18
2022-06-26
2
1500
2022-06-25
2
600
2022-06-26
6
300
2022-06-25
3
300
2022-06-26
39
Skotarczak Julia
KJ Profil Piła
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-25
60
2022-06-26
8
50
2022-06-26
31
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (51)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
67
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
52
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
2022-06-25
3
100
2022-06-25
50
2022-06-26
2
350
2022-06-26
37
INWENCJA (150)
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
1
GERANIA (151)
2022-06-25
10
2022-06-25
9
2022-06-26
18
2022-06-26
27
CZARTER (152)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
25
BENARESA (153)
2022-06-25
4
150
2022-06-25
56
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
54
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
1
SIROCCO L (269)
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
25
VESANIA L (271)
2022-06-25
24
2022-06-26
45
2022-06-26
6
100
2022-06-25
33
2022-06-25
15
2022-06-26
10
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-25
71
2022-06-26
38
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-25
33
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-25
17
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
39
2022-06-26
14
Szram Klaudia
Rancho Drzecin
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
76
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-26
27
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
78
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
25
DEMMY (148)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
16
2022-06-26
1
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2022-06-25
45
2022-06-26
23
2022-06-25
24
2022-06-26
35
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-06-25
36
2022-06-25
26
2022-06-26
41
2022-06-26
19
FORT (142)
2022-06-25
7
50
2022-06-25
5
200
2022-06-26
1
1000
2022-06-26
17
Szulczyńska Pola
KJ CH Jaszkowo
LILLY (55)
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
Szuman Antonina
KS Sydow Riding Team
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
35
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-25
67
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
11
ATMARO Z (277)
2022-06-25
45
2022-06-26
19
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-26
27
2022-06-25
3
400
BUENO L (280)
2022-06-26
5
600
ANGARA L (281)
2022-06-26
7
200
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-26
22
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-06-25
2022-06-25
44
2022-06-26
4
300
2022-06-26
29
2022-06-25
4
200
2022-06-25
2022-06-26
4
300
2022-06-26
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
12
2022-06-25
75
2022-06-26
49
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CORTONA (168)
2022-06-25
13
2022-06-25
73
2022-06-26
19
CARTER (173)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
67
CALGARY (174)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
67
COLONIA (300)
2022-06-25
22
2022-06-26
16
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2022-06-25
30
2022-06-25
50
2022-06-26
29
2022-06-26
44
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CIMBA (209)
2022-06-25
78
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
25
Walkowiak Agata
JKS Fer Więckowice
ETAM MC (57)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
1
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ARKON L (120)
2022-06-25
32
2022-06-25
22
2022-06-26
46
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-25
31
2022-06-25
16
2022-06-26
15
2022-06-26
27
2022-06-25
12
2022-06-25
19
2022-06-26
10
2022-06-26
26
NOLITA (256)
2022-06-25
36
2022-06-25
42
2022-06-26
30
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
25
2022-06-26
15
2022-06-26
20
KIODORA-W (258)
2022-06-25
18
2022-06-25
27
2022-06-26
8
50
2022-06-26
12
CORLANDER (259)
2022-06-25
25
2022-06-25
24
2022-06-26
18
2022-06-26
11
Wichniarek Barbara
SJK Gronówka
TAJGA-S (60)
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
51
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
WARTA (121)
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-26
29
2022-06-26
DUBAJ (122)
2022-06-25
49
2022-06-26
32
CORAL (123)
2022-06-25
26
2022-06-25
57
2022-06-26
40
Wiśniowska Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
BRANDAU (109)
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
51
2022-06-26
51
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2022-06-26
34
Zielińska Paulina
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
EREBUS (169)
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
1
ANDERSON (170)
2022-06-25
1
CARAVAGIO (172)
2022-06-26
25
2022-06-26
1
CLAUD (175)
2022-06-25
39
2022-06-25
29
2022-06-26
1
2022-06-25
31
2022-06-25
47
2022-06-26
21
2022-06-25
1
2022-06-25
85
2022-06-26
71
2022-06-26
69

Number of Riders: 118

Number of Horses: 233

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl