Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-1* oraz ZR Laur Wielkopolski
Olsza, 11-12.06.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Zuzanna KJ Raduszyn
2007 (JM.)
O052710
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Bolko Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
5. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (MJ.)
O036422
6. Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
S
O043396
7. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
8. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
9. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
10. Dacka Marta KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O059533
11. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
12. Filipiak Małgorzata KJ Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O060382
13. Frąckowiak Martyna SKJ Optima
2003 (MJ.)
O035367
14. Gaca Waldemar Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O022807
15. Gier Zuzanna bpk
S
O047084
16. Głowacka Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
17. Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
S
O001078
18. Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
S
O001078
19. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O036337
20. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
21. Grzegorz Karolina Racocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O037780
22. Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O044553
10286034
23. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
10225516
24. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
25. Idkowiak Marcin KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003821
26. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048107
27. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
28. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
29. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O013113
30. Jendrośka Adrianna KJ Partynice
S
O028521
31. Jórga Andrzej LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (MJ.)
O038288
32. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
10146360
33. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
34. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
35. Klein Tomasz KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O000254
36. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
37. Kołacka Lena Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2007 (JM.)
O040167
10187342
38. Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
39. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O042011
10193295
40. Konarska Nina St. Rodan Club
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
41. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
42. Korbalewska Kaja St. Rodan Club
S
O008637
43. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
44. Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O033289
45. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O031067
46. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
47. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
48. Kukowski Wojciech KJ Michałówka
S
O012042
49. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O045783
50. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
51. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
52. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
53. Maćkowska Agata KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O047067
54. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
55. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O055412
56. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
57. Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
S
O003383
10204534
58. Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000427
59. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
60. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
61. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
S
O037762
62. Osuch Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O032571
63. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038379
64. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
65. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
66. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
67. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
68. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
69. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044520
70. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
71. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
72. Pluskota Nicole KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O061350
73. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
74. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
75. Poszwald Julianna KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2006 (J.)
O066158
76. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
77. Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (J.)
O036019
78. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
79. Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O011146
80. Rzepa Aleksandra KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2005 (J.)
O049318
81. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
82. Siwek Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (MJ.)
O028604
83. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
84. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
85. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
86. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
87. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
88. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
89. Stodolny Łukasz KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O007979
90. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
91. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
92. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
93. Szczerbicka Alia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O051183
94. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (MJ.)
O037940
95. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O035565
96. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
97. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O029192
98. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
99. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
100. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (J.)
O037941
101. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
S
O034863
102. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
103. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O053084
104. Wesoły Marcin KS Jumping Events Poznań
O007322
105. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
106. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O006317
107. Wizła Zofia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O053737
108. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
109. Wołodkowicz Olimpia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O013447
110. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O034428
111. Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
S
O005724
10124561
112. Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O003415
113. Zmarzła Nikola KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2002 (MJ.)
O051828
114. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
10275141
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

257

ADAGIO ORIGINAL COR HOL POL 2017 ogier gniada/173 F: Adagio De Talm / Lamm De Fetan
M: Cesena / Cardino
K032110 DE421000751017
2.

11

ADELE RZ NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Amantus / Acord II
M: Fontana / Roderik
K033178 DE455870305011
3.

41

ALLEGRO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Alhambra / Spartacus
K034431 616009510106217/A0008623S
4.

78

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
5.

44

ANDERSON SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Anatewka / Wizzerd WV
K034586 616009510072418/A0016114S
6.

23

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han. / Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
7.

253

ANGELO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/185 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Andaluzja / Ultimo
K026106 616098200105522
8.

88

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 klacz gniada/175 F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
K012090 DE481810213706
9.

275

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
10.

29

ANTONIONI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K031973 616009510182517/A0016035S
11.

254

ARMANI GPH Z ZANG POL 09/04/2018 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Gucci Girl GPH /
brak 056015Z55178718
12.

198

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
13.

151

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
14.

155

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
15.

194

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
16.

242

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Balous Bellini / Balou Du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
17.

251

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
18.

120

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison / Guidam ex Adagio IV
M: Boliwia / Polder
K031110 616009681011215
19.

193

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
20.

18

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
21.

22

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
22.

230

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K021007 616009510353911
23.

36

CALGARY SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Caldera / Calico
K031974 616009510033017
24.

243

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cinsey / Contendro I
M: Bella Donna BZ. / Balou Du Rouet
K033300 DE418185014916
25.

206

CANTURO GRANDE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Bellisima / Phin Phin
K030722 DE431316968416
26.

105

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
27.

205

CAPSIZE HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
28.

40

CARAVAGIO SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: C Foegandra / Carambole
K034005 616009510135318
29.

43

CARCASSONNE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Foegandra / Carambole
K034022 616009510107418
30.

131

CARLUBA OS GER 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Chalouba / Chacco-Blue
K032809 DE418185029417
31.

35

CARTER SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/160 F: Aganix Du Seignuer / Oganositte
M: Carissima / Arezzo VDL
K034023 616009510135818
32.

226

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K025393 61609640055913
33.

138

CASANDRA L HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: V-Charlize / Caretino
K034195 DE421000709616
34.

266

CASCH M. E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
35.

164

CASILLERO DEL DIABLO 13 OLD GER 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corvallo /
M: Casta Diva 4 /
brak DE418181985217
36.

165

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/166 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
K025022 DE421000183111
37.

177

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
38.

91

CASPER VAN ROEMHOF Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Pleasure van Rossenhof Z / Prince vd Wolfsakker
K033263 056015Z55767515
39.

176

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
40.

63

CASSORRADO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Horiella S / Corrado I
K021127 DE421000069510
41.

218

CASTAKKA BLUE PS OS GER 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Stakka Blue / Stakkatol
K034261 DE418185005915
42.

265

CATINA HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I / Corrado I
K023044 DE421000051810
43.

237

CATOX SON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Casper / Catox
M: Gin-Fizz II / Grossadmiral
K031018 DE410106044012
44.

272

CAYAMBE VULKAN L SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K033952 B0107254S
45.

201

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
46.

168

CENTURIA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Coco Chanel /
K032978 DE433330621415
47.

211

CHACO- P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
48.

115

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
49.

62

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K021802 056015Z55875311
50.

190

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa// F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
51.

207

CHIN CHAMPER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Lanetta / Leuthen I
K019756 DE421000074511
52.

197

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HAN GER 2011 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Ginette / Ginsberg
K020795 DE431310524211
53.

225

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
54.

274

CLAPPERTON SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K033879 616006510182217 107SR01
55.

38

CLAUD SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere D'10
M: Claudia / Action Breaker
K034025 616009510259318
56.

104

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
57.

162

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
K020473 056015Z55668508
58.

92

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
59.

148

COLIMA VULKAN L PZHK (SP) POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Chmurna / Coriano`s Ass
K034248 616009610071718
60.

67

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
K019640 DE421000198309
61.

39

COLONIA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Colombina / Action-Breaker
K030421 616009510151716/A0008749S
62.

106

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
63.

149

CON TICI L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
64.

208

CONWAY H WESTF GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Any Way / Arpeggio
K031075 DE4414107577312
65.

179

CORAL SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/175 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K033971 A0016021S
66.

127

CORBLUE PS OLD GER 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Cornet's Balou / Cornet Obolensky
M: Chacanne / Chacco-Blue
K029010 DE418185027214
67.

245

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
68.

181

CORLANSKY- PRO OLD POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Corlani / Cassini II
M: Cadenska / Cadensky
K032494 DE418182513015
69.

71

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
70.

37

CORTONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cordoba / Spartacus
K031975 616009510106317
71.

126

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Conthargos /
M: Stavarii / Stakkato
brak DE418184026211
72.

146

COTTON BOY WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: La Le Lu / Landstreicher
K027123 DE441411002013
73.

113

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
74.

217

CROSLOVE OLD GER 2016 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Je t'aime Flamenco / Flamenco Desemilly
M: Chacco's Girlstar / Chacco-Blue
K033436 DE418185056316
75.

61

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach siwa/176 F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K024782 056015Z55743312
76.

52

CRUSTY CROC HOL GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Piccolina V / Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
77.

139

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE ZANG BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Hashish van Berkenbroek / Takashi van Berkenbroek
K028739 056015Z55716214
78.

268

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/165cm F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
79.

116

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
80.

77

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Sam R /
M: Whitney V / Abke
K022875 528003200809086
81.

233

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze / Erco Van't Roosakker
M: Delight / Clearway
K024740 DE418185561114
82.

234

DEKRET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Dora / Rotmistrz
K031937 A0019343S
83.

118

DELTA DU LYS AA AA POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Don Giovanni De Bearn / Ryon D'Anzex
M: Iroise Du Defey / Quartz De Frely
K028248 25000113411611L
84.

189

DIGISPORT QUATRICIA HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Appassionata / Cassini I
K034101 DE421000138714
85.

142

DON JUNIOR MFS HAN GER 2010 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: HB I Don Aqui / HB I Don Bosco
M: Willisa Rosa / Emilion
K033085 826006003115010
86.

89

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
87.

267

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Arina / Oklund
K013892 528003000808810
88.

180

DUBAJ HAN GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Don Diarado / Diarado
M: Undine / Chambertin
K031810 DE431316951917
89.

100

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
90.

111

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K015164 616009690137209
91.

130

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ceanna / Centadel
K026759 DE418185036112
92.

42

EREBUS SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/160 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Erystyka / Quality Time
K034587 61600951027918/B0102759S
93.

188

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
K022544 DE421000120912
94.

183

EXCELLENT CENTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Alczento / Cento Sohn
M: Ellen / Embassy I
K032936 616009520034917
95.

246

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
96.

21

FALVARO V&V Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Falaise De Muz /
M: Flair Minka / Calvaro Z
K034249 056015Z55175218
97.

263

FAVORITA AES POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Farezzo B / Arezzo VDL (Amant M)
M: Femme Fatale / Frappant
K027172 826002140873718
98.

53

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
99.

271

FLORES HOL GER 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Biscaya / Calido I
K027234 DE421000601513
100.

30

FOR EVER NIEM. SPRT. GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Feuerball / For Pleasure
M: Gloria / Golden Joy J
K032059 DE456560523217
101.

125

FRANCES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Million Dollar/ Plot Blue
M: Feliciene/ Carry Son
K033401 616009610188417/A0002097S
102.

238

FRAZES TS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165cm F: Jon Snow / De Janeiro
M: Freudentanz / Simonetti
K029198 B0107152S
103.

216

GARY COOPER RED WINE Z Z POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Gare Du Nord / Street Hassle
M: Santa Helena / Stakkato
K029077 056015Z55808115
104.

154

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol. / Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp / Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
105.

158

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
106.

80

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
107.

84

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
108.

178

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
109.

69

GUALLATIRA L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
110.

258

GUINEA I HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Chin Chin / Constant
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K028955 DE421000547814
111.

156

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
112.

232

HIRO KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
113.

97

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
114.

241

HRABIA ORY AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Zafonium / Zafonic
M: Halka / Haracz
K032674 61600659014316
115.

6

HUIDAM DU LOZON SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2017 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Luidam /
M: Paloma Du Lozon / Baloubet Du Rouet
brak 25000117530761Z
116.

28

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
117.

231

ILASCHA V&V KWPN POL 2013 klacz gniada/169 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Elascha / Namelus R
K028942 DE418186666610
118.

94

ILSEJOTTIE VDM KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Carrera VDL / Capitol I
M: Pejottie / Calvados
K032566 528003201306919
119.

117

INTELIGO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
120.

261

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
121.

103

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
122.

228

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
123.

191

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
124.

66

JENZI K Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jazz De Coquerie / Billy Du Lys
M: Zenzi / Clarimo
K034533 056015Z55744717
125.

85

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
126.

141

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
127.

122

JURANDA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
K015375 POL009630051908
128.

171

KALIBER PL Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kara/- F: Kafka Van De Heffinck / Cavaro Z
M: Feville / Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
K033069 056015Z55357617
129.

213

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
130.

56

KAPSONES W KWPN POL 2015 ogier siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Evanorella / Carambole
K027235 528003201500685
131.

96

KAPTAIN JACK Z.G. KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Bouquet Z / Baloubet du Rouet
K033899 528003201505619
132.

229

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Dobry / Bruk
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
133.

152

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
134.

260

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
135.

175

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
136.

256

KING CLINTON HOL POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Kingsroad / Kannan
M: Doha / Clinton I
K028720 DE421000751517
137.

269

KIODORA-W KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Fioladora-W / Cassini I
K034275 528003201503070
138.

167

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
139.

204

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
K030459 528003201504438
140.

195

LA CAROTTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K034028 528003201607228
141.

174

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
142.

160

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: La Marina L sp / Marino KWPN
K021786 616009610020612
143.

247

LAMBORGHINI NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
K023340 DE456570236310
144.

157

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
145.

210

LASER SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
146.

34

LAUDA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: LG. Zarah R6 / Lasino
K029688 616009510236915
147.

172

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
148.

184

LIEVERELLA KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Silvarella B / Kenwood
K034169 5280032016004347
149.

87

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
150.

219

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
151.

224

LOARA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028154 616009610086614
152.

136

LOLITA RED WINE OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Anhang / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Z-Ladycorrida / Corrido
K031138 DE418187417416
153.

196

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
154.

134

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
155.

252

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A/ Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
156.

15

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
157.

173

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K033068 616009610107416
158.

83

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
159.

209

LYJANOS V/D HEES Z Z POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Sissi III / Colman
K032851 056015Z55681417
160.

221

MADISON VDL KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Global Express / Orient Express
M: Een Dame VDL / Douglas
K032058 528003201704570
161.

82

MARCELLO-P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corvallo /
M: Maxsima - P / Corleone Z
K031351 616009670016715
162.

248

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Ation Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
K022985 056002W00301736
163.

70

MEJSON SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wieland /
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
K026948 616009660318815
164.

79

MESSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Invictus / El Salvador
M: Ultra / Habsburg
K033167 528003201707105
165.

163

MIDNIGHT STAR BWP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Scendix / Stakkato
M: Bodeste I / Feridoon
K022980 056002W00300749
166.

170

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031071 528003201705540
167.

250

MIRA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2013 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Miralda De Reve / Le Tot De Semilly
K034229 056002W00303278
168.

45

MIX P KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Ibolensky /
M: Wyona P /
brak 52801041465
169.

99

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
170.

33

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Great Blue / / Plot Blue
M: Bodea KW / Indoctro
K031229 528003201703039
171.

137

NAVARRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/171 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
K031136 616098200161550 / A0007296S
172.

24

NEFRETETE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Navia L / Quadros
K031340 DE441411170717
173.

236

NEKTON PLUS REŃSKA POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
K015169 DE443438505005
174.

140

NERRADO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
K033394 616009640075617/A0023377S
175.

108

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
176.

223

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
177.

240

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
178.

161

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
179.

54

OLYMPUS G NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Olympic Star / Olympic Fire
M: Rivalina / Carenzo
K031323 DE481810093717
180.

121

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209
181.

57

OZZY SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
K025234 616009690127910
182.

262

PIP Z ZANG NED 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Pilothago / Pilot
M: Jevade / Starpower
K033958 056015Z55345118
183.

249

PIPPA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek Tn / Clinton
M: Miralda De Reve / Le Tot De Semilly
K034230 056002W00311578
184.

93

POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L / Toulon
M: Carmen Z / Conan Z
K033066 056002W00310269
185.

101

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
186.

132

PRYMUS SP POL 2014 ogier kara/163 F: Lizander /
M: Paloma / Ajbek
K032313 616098100106422
187.

13

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
188.

102

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
189.

128

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Quickly De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
190.

147

QUIDAMS DUKE HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
K020318 DE421000533311
191.

182

QUINO STAR OLD POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cash Man / Cassini I
M: Quidam's Starlight / Quidam'S Rubin
K032492 616009670114515
192.

95

QUITANO 13 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Vasalla / Contender
K031244 DE421000109112
193.

264

RANTARGO BWP BEL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Canturano /
M: Valencia-B /
brak UELN 056-002-W00316829
194.

227

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
195.

107

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
196.

169

ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Cracia / Stakkato
K031074 056002W00316201
197.

81

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 klacz kara F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Rosa M / Faust Z
K024657 616009690055113
198.

5

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056002W00316142
199.

273

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
200.

270

SACHA F:
M:
brak 056-002-W00321440
201.

166

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
202.

239

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
K027079 616009640018214
203.

124

SAN ESCOBAR SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator / Arpeggio
M: Srilanka / Sergio Rossi
K032764 616009640073917
204.

203

SAN KRYSTIANO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Saphira / Stolzenberg
K031580 616009610085515
205.

55

SANDRO OF CHIN HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Emilia Of Emilia of Chin / Chin Champ
K029261 DE421000157716
206.

50

SARANZA B HAN POL 2016 klacz kara/169 F: Stolzenberg /
M: Esperanza / Embassy I
K033452 DE431317304816
207.

215

SILVER DRACO OS GER 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Diachacca Rouge / Diarado
T000 DE418185034717
208.

145

SOLERO K HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: La Paz / Lancer III
K029774 DE431311327213
209.

123

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
210.

143

SUEDWIND 9 OLD GER 2013 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Claire / Catoki
K033084 DE418182544913
211.

129

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Corporal VDL / Cardento
M: Sweet Butterfly / Silvio I
K028697 04141657
212.

114

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/- F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
213.

255

T-LOVE SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Fibonacci S / Flipper D-Elle
M: Tatiana / Cassino
K033882 826002180885029
214.

153

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
215.

259

TAMAGOTCHI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
216.

133

TORNADO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
217.

109

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616098100025743
218.

202

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
219.

86

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
220.

222

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
221.

212

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D'Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
222.

112

VENKA WESTF GER 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Van Gogh /
M: Emilka / Veritas
K028230 DE441410848915
223.

220

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam de Revel
M: Emilia IV / Corrido
K032105 056015Z5537117
224.

150

VESANIA L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
225.

244

VIVO CONTHURO PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/173 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego du Prelet
M: Conthula / Conthargos
K033302 DE418185032816
226.

98

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
227.

214

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/mk:- F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
228.

90

WIBI KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Watermill Falcon / Orchard Boginov
M: Zara / Zodiak
K033768 528008120034212
229.

135

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
230.

159

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
231.

110

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
232.

16

ZATOKI LSH HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
233.

192

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
120
SUM:
120.00
Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
120
15
390
1000
500
480
640
SUM:
3145.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
160
SUM:
160.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
600
200
400
30
SUM:
1230.00
Frąckowiak Martyna SKJ Optima
50
SUM:
50.00
Gaca Waldemar Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
300
SUM:
300.00
Gier Zuzanna bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KS Adamietz
195
300
520
SUM:
1015.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
200
30
SUM:
230.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
30
2500
SUM:
2530.00
Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
120
SUM:
120.00
Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
400
1600
SUM:
2000.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
250
50
300
SUM:
600.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
400
SUM:
400.00
Kołacka Lena Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
500
15
750
SUM:
1265.00
Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ Maximus Kowary
30
15
390
SUM:
435.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
1000
30
SUM:
1030.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
SUM:
800.00
Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
15
SUM:
15.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
750
15
30
SUM:
795.00
Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
400
150
SUM:
550.00
Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
240
30
300
SUM:
570.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
240
320
SUM:
560.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
375
120
800
650
1000
1300
1250
300
SUM:
5795.00
Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
120
60
300
240
SUM:
720.00
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
50
100
60
200
SUM:
410.00
Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
150
SUM:
150.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
2000
160
SUM:
2960.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
480
600
SUM:
1080.00
Wołodkowicz Olimpia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
30
15
30
15
SUM:
90.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Zuzanna
KJ Raduszyn
EL DŻAMA (111)
2022-06-11
4
2022-06-11
68
2022-06-12
55
2022-06-12
44
VENKA (112)
2022-06-11
6
2022-06-11
11
2022-06-12
33
2022-06-12
45
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SAFIAN (166)
2022-06-11
47
2022-06-11
63
KORA (167)
2022-06-11
21
2022-06-11
51
CENTURIA (168)
2022-06-11
8
2022-06-11
67
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-06-11
43
2022-06-12
26
2022-06-11
31
2022-06-12
27
KALISTO P (213)
2022-06-11
7
120
2022-06-12
20
V-ADAM Z (222)
2022-06-12
58
2022-06-12
54
Bolko Aleksandra
bpk
MESSINA (79)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
62
2022-06-12
14
2022-06-12
38
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-11
63
2022-06-11
77
2022-06-12
50
2022-06-12
26
2022-06-11
40
2022-06-11
63
2022-06-12
24
Charadnik Vitali
KJ HEAA Turek
2022-06-11
42
2022-06-12
7
120
2022-06-11
9
15
2022-06-11
4
390
2022-06-12
2
1000
2022-06-11
15
2022-06-12
5
500
2022-06-11
3
480
2022-06-11
3
640
2022-06-12
13
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-06-11
50
2022-06-11
8
160
2022-06-12
25
2022-06-11
32
2022-06-11
9
2022-06-12
9
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BRANEK (18)
2022-06-11
74
2022-06-11
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2022-06-12
50
2022-06-11
23
2022-06-11
19
Dacka Marta
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-06-11
15
2022-06-11
27
2022-06-12
43
2022-06-12
11
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
U PRIMO (202)
2022-06-11
40
2022-06-11
27
2022-06-12
2
600
2022-06-11
18
2022-06-11
17
2022-06-12
8
200
KYNAN S (204)
2022-06-11
19
2022-06-11
16
2022-06-12
6
400
CAPSIZE (205)
2022-06-11
20
2022-06-11
34
2022-06-12
15
2022-06-11
24
2022-06-11
38
2022-06-12
12
30
Frąckowiak Martyna
SKJ Optima
OZZY (57)
2022-06-11
71
2022-06-11
24
2022-06-12
5
2022-06-12
6
50
Gaca Waldemar
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
COLINE (67)
2022-06-11
2
300
2022-06-11
57
Gier Zuzanna
bpk
BLANT (120)
2022-06-11
69
2022-06-11
69
2022-06-12
6
2022-06-12
5
50
Głowacka Wiktoria
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-06-11
38
2022-06-12
41
2022-06-11
43
Gozdek Krzysztof
KS Adamietz
2022-06-11
28
2022-06-11
59
2022-06-12
30
2022-06-12
53
Gozdek Krzysztof
KS Adamietz
2022-06-11
44
2022-06-11
4
195
2022-06-12
5
300
2022-06-11
24
2022-06-11
4
520
2022-06-12
14
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-11
18
2022-06-11
65
2022-06-12
47
2022-06-11
73
2022-06-11
66
2022-06-12
39
2022-06-11
3
200
2022-06-11
23
2022-06-12
9
30
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-11
39
2022-06-11
9
30
2022-06-12
28
2022-06-11
50
2022-06-11
76
2022-06-12
47
2022-06-12
43
JACKPOT A (103)
2022-06-11
45
2022-06-11
23
2022-06-12
18
2022-06-11
39
2022-06-11
18
2022-06-12
1
2500
Grzegorz Karolina
Racocki KJ
2022-06-11
45
2022-06-11
62
2022-06-12
30
Grzesik Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TOSCA L (109)
2022-06-11
71
2022-06-12
34
ZASTER T (110)
2022-06-11
18
15
2022-06-12
11
30
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (135)
2022-06-11
13
2022-06-11
38
2022-06-12
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-06-11
32
2022-06-11
74
2022-06-12
19
2022-06-12
17
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
LINTELLO (219)
2022-06-11
31
2022-06-11
70
2022-06-12
27
2022-06-11
56
2022-06-11
9
2022-06-12
24
Jackowiak Marcelina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
FABIA (246)
2022-06-12
7
2022-06-12
Janiszewska Lena
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
CONWAY H (208)
2022-06-11
46
2022-06-11
6
120
2022-06-12
31
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
MIX P (45)
2022-06-11
54
2022-06-11
75
2022-06-12
2022-06-11
5
400
2022-06-12
3
1600
Jendrośka Adrianna
KJ Partynice
2022-06-11
27
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
26
2022-06-12
Jórga Andrzej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2022-06-11
59
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
50
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
CASANDRA (226)
2022-06-11
1
250
2022-06-11
5
50
2022-06-12
2
300
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
OCEAN B (240)
2022-06-11
66
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
10
2022-06-11
42
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
48
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2022-06-11
23
2022-06-12
48
MINERVA (170)
2022-06-11
32
2022-06-12
7
2022-06-11
66
2022-06-12
51
LEXUS H (172)
2022-06-11
69
2022-06-12
48
LUTHRON (173)
2022-06-11
61
2022-06-12
25
2022-06-11
21
2022-06-12
17
KEATON N (175)
2022-06-11
22
2022-06-12
7
400
Klein Tomasz
KS SYDOW Riding Team
MEJSON (70)
2022-06-11
37
2022-06-11
15
2022-06-12
28
RANTARGO (264)
2022-06-11
59
2022-06-11
42
2022-06-12
54
Kołacka Lena
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
2022-06-11
1
500
2022-06-11
53
2022-06-12
43
2022-06-11
12
15
2022-06-12
2022-06-11
37
2022-06-12
1
750
Konarska Maja
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
73
2022-06-12
23
2022-06-12
2022-06-11
52
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2
200
2022-06-12
4
100
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-11
51
2022-06-11
5
2022-06-11
46
2022-06-12
14
2022-06-11
12
2022-06-12
31
Konarska Nina
St. Rodan Club
WIBI (90)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
Kopaczewski Mikołaj
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-11
7
2022-06-11
67
2022-06-12
52
2022-06-12
49
DRAKKAR (89)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
Korbalewska Kaja
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-11
52
2022-06-11
80
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
45
SACHA (270)
2022-06-11
22
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
44
2022-06-12
Kozakiewicz Paulina
KJ Maximus Kowary
2022-06-11
12
30
2022-06-12
12
2022-06-11
7
2022-06-11
15
15
2022-06-12
4
390
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (198)
2022-06-11
79
2022-06-12
16
2022-06-11
8
2022-06-12
25
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
C UTOPIA (230)
2022-06-11
29
2022-06-11
13
2022-06-12
10
2022-06-11
15
2022-06-12
5
1000
HIRO (232)
2022-06-11
25
2022-06-12
10
30
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-11
78
2022-06-12
9
2022-06-11
34
2022-06-11
33
2022-06-12
24
DUBALOU 3 (100)
2022-06-11
35
2022-06-11
47
2022-06-12
15
2022-06-11
33
2022-06-11
27
2022-06-12
7
200
Kukowski Wojciech
KJ Michałówka
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
72
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
13
2022-06-12
GOOFY (84)
2022-06-11
84
2022-06-12
30
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2022-06-11
22
2022-06-11
41
2022-06-12
32
2022-06-11
21
2022-06-11
58
2022-06-12
55
FRANCES (125)
2022-06-11
39
2022-06-11
60
2022-06-12
37
2022-06-12
23
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-11
76
2022-06-12
29
2022-06-11
Maćkowska Agata
KS Jumping Events Poznań
BRANEK (18)
2022-06-12
57
2022-06-12
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COZ I CAN (113)
2022-06-11
28
2022-06-11
47
2022-06-12
37
SZAFIR M (114)
2022-06-11
28
2022-06-12
3
800
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2022-06-11
33
2022-06-11
37
2022-06-12
18
2022-06-11
36
2022-06-11
32
2022-06-12
42
2022-06-11
30
2022-06-11
58
2022-06-12
23
2022-06-11
25
2022-06-11
62
2022-06-12
33
Mizgier Filip
St. Rodan Club
LASER (210)
2022-06-11
56
2022-06-11
41
2022-06-12
18
Moch Dariusz
KJ HEAA Turek
ELANNA PS (130)
2022-06-11
11
15
2022-06-12
29
CARLUBA (131)
2022-06-11
38
2022-06-12
15
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
JAMIRO (191)
2022-06-11
35
2022-06-11
11
2022-06-12
9
Osuch Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
22
2022-06-12
21
2022-06-11
50
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SOLERO K (145)
2022-06-11
51
2022-06-12
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-11
1
750
2022-06-12
2022-06-11
19
2022-06-12
16
RODOS L (107)
2022-06-11
13
15
2022-06-11
14
2022-06-12
15
NIKI L (108)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
49
2022-06-12
13
30
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
24
2022-06-12
28
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
3
100
2022-06-12
29
Piksa Łukasz
KS Verso La Natura
BENEFIS (251)
2022-06-11
20
2022-06-12
8
400
2022-06-11
5
150
2022-06-11
42
2022-06-12
13
ANGELO (253)
2022-06-11
64
2022-06-12
13
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
RHIANNA S (227)
2022-06-11
45
2022-06-12
35
2022-06-11
49
JAMAICA W (228)
2022-06-11
50
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KARIKA (229)
2022-06-11
3
100
2022-06-11
70
2022-06-12
32
2022-06-12
1
500
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (261)
2022-06-11
3
240
2022-06-12
14
30
PIP Z (262)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
60
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
9
FAVORITA (263)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
45
2022-06-12
1
300
Pluskota Nicole
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-11
36
2022-06-11
83
2022-06-12
11
2022-06-12
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-06-11
26
2022-06-11
14
2022-06-12
12
NERRADO (140)
2022-06-11
47
2022-06-11
22
2022-06-12
20
2022-06-12
21
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-06-11
48
2022-06-12
45
NAVARRA (137)
2022-06-11
49
2022-06-11
43
2022-06-12
46
2022-06-11
67
2022-06-11
60
2022-06-12
41
Poszwald Julianna
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SAMARA (239)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
44
2022-06-12
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-06-11
6
240
2022-06-11
6
320
2022-06-12
26
Ratajska Gabriela
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-06-11
48
2022-06-11
68
2022-06-12
47
Rutkowska Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
CELESTE (201)
2022-06-11
44
2022-06-11
30
2022-06-12
17
Rzepa Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-06-11
29
2022-06-11
18
2022-06-12
46
2022-06-12
36
Siwek Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-06-11
57
2022-06-12
49
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-11
1
375
2022-06-12
8
120
LAPSUS L (157)
2022-06-12
27
2022-06-11
23
2022-06-11
2
800
2022-06-12
4
650
2022-06-11
1
1000
2022-06-12
4
1300
2022-06-12
1
1250
KASPER (260)
2022-06-11
5
300
2022-06-12
10
RUPAEHU L (273)
2022-06-11
43
2022-06-12
34
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-06-11
64
2022-06-11
9
2022-06-12
33
DREAM ON (267)
2022-06-11
16
2022-06-11
41
2022-06-12
36
2022-06-12
35
2022-06-11
19
2022-06-11
26
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AMARU L (78)
2022-06-11
40
2022-06-12
19
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-06-11
8
120
2022-06-12
28
2022-06-11
7
60
JURANDA (122)
2022-06-11
2
300
2022-06-11
25
2022-06-12
6
240
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-06-11
31
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
31
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
52
2022-06-11
20
2022-06-12
8
VESANIA L (150)
2022-06-11
29
2022-06-12
18
2022-06-11
36
2022-06-12
40
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
JKS Lauden
2022-06-11
14
15
2022-06-11
36
2022-06-12
16
2022-06-11
16
15
2022-06-11
22
2022-06-12
21
Stodolny Łukasz
KJ Jan Kosicki
2022-06-11
13
2022-06-11
48
2022-06-12
27
2022-06-11
14
2022-06-11
81
2022-06-12
21
2022-06-12
46
FLORES (271)
2022-06-11
10
2022-06-11
21
2022-06-12
16
Styła Olga
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-06-11
6
50
2022-06-11
54
2022-06-12
51
FIJI (53)
2022-06-11
4
100
2022-06-11
8
60
2022-06-12
3
200
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-11
14
2022-06-12
14
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GEORGIA L (154)
2022-06-11
56
2022-06-11
75
2022-06-12
34
2022-06-12
37
Szczerbicka Alia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-06-11
30
2022-06-11
61
2022-06-12
12
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
DEKRET (234)
2022-06-11
2
150
2022-06-11
17
2022-06-12
49
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (133)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
35
2022-06-12
4
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BUENO L (22)
2022-06-11
12
2022-06-12
6
800
2022-06-11
17
2022-06-12
2
2000
2022-06-11
31
2022-06-12
15
2022-06-11
7
160
2022-06-12
11
2022-06-11
46
2022-06-12
17
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (192)
2022-06-11
55
2022-06-11
48
2022-06-12
3
480
BOBA FETT (193)
2022-06-11
2
600
2022-06-11
10
2022-06-12
11
2022-06-11
46
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
56
2022-06-12
57
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
V-ADAM Z (222)
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LAUDA (34)
2022-06-11
40
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
CARTER (35)
2022-06-11
17
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
22
2022-06-12
CALGARY (36)
2022-06-11
77
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
40
CORTONA (37)
2022-06-11
41
2022-06-11
65
2022-06-12
56
COLONIA (39)
2022-06-11
25
2022-06-11
29
2022-06-12
22
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DASSILIO (116)
2022-06-11
16
2022-06-11
20
2022-06-12
19
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2022-06-11
33
2022-06-11
34
2022-06-12
10
2022-06-12
17
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-06-11
20
2022-06-11
35
2022-06-12
42
2022-06-12
32
Wesoły Marcin
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-11
61
2022-06-11
82
2022-06-12
18
2022-06-12
40
CROSLOVE (217)
2022-06-11
28
2022-06-11
21
2022-06-12
18
2022-06-11
30
2022-06-11
44
2022-06-12
20
KIODORA-W (269)
2022-06-11
55
2022-06-11
55
2022-06-12
12
2022-06-12
25
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2022-06-11
10
2022-06-11
72
2022-06-12
39
2022-06-11
16
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
CORAL (179)
2022-06-11
26
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
36
2022-06-12
42
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Idmar Krajkowo
DUBAJ (180)
2022-06-11
11
2022-06-11
53
2022-06-12
44
Wizła Zofia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-06-11
2022-06-11
49
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
CATOX SON (237)
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
51
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
NIRMETTE (223)
2022-06-12
24
LOARA (224)
2022-06-12
16
2022-06-12
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2022-06-11
18
15
2022-06-11
10
30
2022-06-12
23
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Fer Więckowice
EVIVA (188)
2022-06-11
13
30
2022-06-11
17
15
2022-06-11
37
2022-06-12
20
2022-06-11
53
CHEBBY (190)
2022-06-11
11
30
2022-06-11
10
15
2022-06-12
Zielińska Paulina
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
ALLEGRO (41)
2022-06-11
65
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
39
2022-06-12
EREBUS (42)
2022-06-11
64
2022-06-11
57
2022-06-12
53
2022-06-12
2022-06-11
54
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
38
2022-06-12
2022-06-11
58
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
35
2022-06-11
34
2022-06-11
25
2022-06-12
22
ANTENOR (275)
2022-06-11
39
2022-06-11
52
2022-06-12
38
Zmarzła Nikola
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
PRYMUS (132)
2022-06-11
68
2022-06-11
2022-06-12
2022-06-12
41
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
FRAZES (238)
2022-06-12
8
2022-06-12

Number of Riders: 114

Number of Horses: 233

The sum of prizes: 30 495.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl