Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
2. Bajońska Julianna KS Sydow Riding Team
2006 (J.)
O049890
3. Bartkowiak Karolina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O069979
4. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
5. Biernaczyk Marcelina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O062410
6. Błaszkowiak Agata KJ Stajnia Szymanowo
2006 (J.)
O061774
7. Bolko Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
8. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
10. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
11. Cichorek Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2007 (JM.)
O061940
12. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
13. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
14. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
15. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
16. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039935
17. Gardas Dominika KS Sydow Riding Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
18. Gardas Dominika KS Sydow Riding Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
19. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
20. Gneiting Maria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2001 (MJ.)
O059504
10184737
21. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
22. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
23. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
0013202
24. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
25. Góralska Nikola bpk
2005 (J.)
O044052
26. Górczyńska Klaudia JKS Moskit Kalisz
2021 (Mł.)
O019389
27. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O055144
28. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
29. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
30. Grodziska Sylwia bpk
S
O054829
31. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
S
O024035
32. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
33. Grzegorz Karolina Racocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O037780
34. Grzesik Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O044553
35. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
10225516
36. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
37. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
38. Jamsheer Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
O064152
39. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
40. Kaczmarek Katarzyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O049228
41. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
42. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
43. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
44. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
45. Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O042011
10193295
46. Krawczyk Dominik KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O003262
47. Krol Mia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
O063220
48. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
S
O000334
49. Kucharska Zuzanna WTK Hermanów
2003 (MJ.)
O063011
50. Kudłaszyk Mia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O057654
51. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
52. Kultys Marianna KJ Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O052837
53. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
54. Kuśnierczak Jacek KJ Agro-handel
S
O007297
55. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
56. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
57. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
58. Łamaszewska Wiktoria Rio Grande Krosinko
2007 (JM.)
O053981
59. Łazik Marcelina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2010 (JM.)
O063609
60. Łazik Natalia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
O058847
61. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
62. Machalewska Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O019043
63. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
64. Malecha Zofia WTK Hermanów
2006 (J.)
O051311
65. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (MJ.)
O036917
66. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
67. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O055412
68. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
S
O030553
69. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
70. Muszyńska Vanessa KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2006 (J.)
O057436
71. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (J.)
O051234
72. Nowacki Michał KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
73. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
74. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
75. Nowak Liwia JKS Przybyszewo
2010 (JM.)
O059328
76. Olech Natalia KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O024789
77. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038379
78. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (J.)
O042901
79. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
80. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
81. Pikosz Katarzyna bpk
S
O023417
82. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
83. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040170
84. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
85. Przybyła Agata KS SYDOW Riding Team
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
86. Radowicz Lena Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2011 (Mł.)
O063463
87. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
88. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
89. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
90. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
O041140
91. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
O041140
10198160
92. Skaba Alicja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O036773
93. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
94. Skotarczak Julia KJ Profil Piła
S
O026348
95. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
96. Śliwińska Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2014 (Mł.)
O065277
97. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044813
98. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
99. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
100. Stańka Emilia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2007 (JM.)
O063515
101. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
102. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
103. Stefanski Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
104. Stróżyńska Zuzanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2011 (Mł.)
O058615
105. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
106. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
107. Sućko Nina St. KS Jumping Ewents Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
108. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
109. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
110. Szulczyńska Pola KJ CH Jaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O063142
111. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
112. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
113. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O045645
114. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
S
O034863
115. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O053084
116. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
117. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
118. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
119. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
120. Wizła Zofia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O053737
121. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O057717
122. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
123. Włodarczyk Idalia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2013 (Mł.)
O067026
124. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (J.)
O034428
125. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O028074
10154391
126. Wyrwoł Maja KJ Royal Opole
2006 (J.)
O060593
127. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
128. Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O060604
129. Zielonka Maja bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O038977
130. Ziętkiewicz Karolina KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2006 (J.)
O060465
131. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
10275141
132. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O063771
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

237

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han. / Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
2.

152

ANGELO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/185 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Andaluzja / Ultimo
K026106 616098200105522
3.

25

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 klacz gniada/175 F: Carlando I / Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega / Quartier Latin
K012090 DE481810213706
4.

137

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610175508
5.

3

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
6.

246

ARMANI GPH Z 2018 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z /
M: Gucci Girl GPH /
brak 056015Z55178718
7.

207

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 wałach gniada/173 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gragentina / Argentinus
K009306 DE433330581004
8.

180

ARTHUR C Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Aganix Du Seigneur Z / Ogano Sitte
M: Cynja Van De Noordheuvel / Orlando
K033491 056015Z55512317
9.

226

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
10.

230

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
11.

139

BARACK IRW NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Anuk / Calato
K028635 DE455550000414
12.

130

BARAQUE HOL POL 2013 ogier skarogniada/175 F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Valetta II / Ephebe F. Ever
K024829 DE421000612113
13.

77

BASTION WLKP POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/162 F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Bastylia / Carolus I
K033642 6160076101004/B0107341S
14.

153

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
15.

59

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
16.

30

BOSS WLKP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Birma / Pikap
K031185 616007610112517/A0006038S
17.

187

BRAWO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/mk:149 F: nn /
M: nn /
K030203 616999640101810
18.

213

BRETON SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Krater /
M: Brenda /
K020980 POL009610143705
19.

236

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
20.

163

C-BREST SP POL 2017 ogier kara/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K031286 616009610088917
21.

162

C-DOVER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Chloe / Landos
K031285 616009610089017, A0019733S
22.

102

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
23.

216

CAJERO KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn /
M: nn /
K009557 616999611504104
24.

99

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
25.

144

CAPRICARE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Stakudo Miralex / Satisfaction 1
M: Casandra / Nurjev
K033611 616009610119817
26.

173

CAPRICCIO HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004 000029568
27.

60

CARDIF Z ZANG POL 2010 wałach gniada/176 F: Corvus Z /
M: Tre-Ratina Z /
K022905 056015Z55688710
28.

111

CARENZO SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Maram / Aram
M: Celesta / Gorset
K011666 POL009660962007
29.

186

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Ocarole / Indoctro
K012117 528003000701879
30.

57

CARRICA IV G SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Carrico /
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K024971 616009640058513
31.

50

CASALETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
32.

193

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
33.

126

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh - J - Noor / Kannan
M: Caprizia / Captain Paul
K028594 616009570039415
34.

178

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: I-Centa / Cento
K031173 DE421000196015
35.

14

CASELLO R HOL GER 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Endra / Corrado I
K030853 DE421000072317
36.

184

CASINA JM HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar (Eurocommerce Berlin)
M: Elluisa PJ ,
brak DE431310319517
37.

131

CASSIRIANO HOL POL 2014 ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
K024831 DE421000548214
38.

22

CATOX SON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Casper / Catox
M: Gin-Fizz II / Grossadmiral
K031018 DE410106044012
39.

212

CAYAMBE VULKAN L SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Chandra / Tjungske
K033952 B0107254S
40.

202

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:126 F: Toffi / Barako
M: Culiko / Topas
K023426 POL013610044207
41.

95

CENTURIA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Coco Chanel /
K032978 DE433330621415
42.

28

CERES SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K018650 616009610042611
43.

10

CHACO- P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Casino-L / Cassiano
M: Cascareta / Cassin
K031435 616009610146315
44.

143

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
45.

218

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
46.

192

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
47.

140

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
48.

58

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
49.

138

CINNAMON KWPN NED 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Wilexa / Karandasj
K011518 528003000703908
50.

101

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
51.

17

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
K028377 528017201500590
52.

253

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U
53.

258

COLIMA VULKAN L SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Chmurna / Coriano's Ass
K034248 B0107238S
54.

129

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
K016464 DE418181991110
55.

100

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
56.

177

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Walea / Lucky Champ
K031172 DE421000709416
57.

229

CON TICI L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Corvette L / Cascavello
K031343 DE441411170817
58.

122

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
59.

132

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
60.

115

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Quolda Z / Quick Star
K020715 DE418184095709
61.

124

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
62.

247

CORDIAN HOL GER 2018 ogier ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: K-Quintana / Quidam De Revel
K033479 DE421000706218
63.

72

CORIETTE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Corianos's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K031076 616009670092314
64.

13

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Electric Lady / Larimar
K030847 DE421000709216
65.

223

CRAX OLD POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
K021980 DE418184000212
66.

254

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
67.

181

CUSCO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zaida / Casini II / Capitol
K029389 DE421000003016
68.

29

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K022787 616009640002911
69.

172

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/165cm F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
70.

211

DASSILIA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dama / Kober
K027037 616009610098915
71.

154

DEJAVUE HSDA AES POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Cassiopeia / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K033259 826002180883137
72.

206

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
K022983 056015Z55831613
73.

183

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach jasnogniada/173 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
74.

127

DIASCADA HAN POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Gundi / Goodman
K028184 DE431316831514
75.

185

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige / Quidam De Revel
M: Zanetta I / Calato
K033086 DE421000169915
76.

155

DIONNE SWB SWE 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Crushing Cookie TJ / Camaro M
K033262 04151817
77.

210

DORADO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Domena / Maraton
K030180 616007610109115
78.

142

DUC 123 Z ZANG BLZ 2018 ogier kara/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cantalouppe Second Life Z / Connor
K033707 056015Z55569018
79.

164

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 wałach kara/mk:- F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
80.

113

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
81.

160

E-SECO SP POL 2018 wałach kara/171 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Era / Casino-L
K033805 616009610070518
82.

169

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
83.

39

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
84.

116

EPIKA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Enigma / Silver
K033411 616009610061513
85.

219

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
86.

26

FALVARO V&V Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Falaise De Muz /
M: Flair Minka / Calvaro Z
brak 056015Z55175218
87.

156

FANTASY SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Fantasie / Casall
K033258 616009610191717/A0001787S
88.

20

FIFTY FIFTY VAN BOVEN DE WEVELS SBS POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Samba Hit II /
M: Ratina /
K033592 056007000F50900
89.

221

FIGARO KUC POL 2006 ogier tarantowata/kuc:132 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
90.

74

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
91.

195

FORT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
92.

174

FRAZES TS POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165cm F: Jon Snow / De Janeiro
M: Freudentanz / Simonetti
K029198 B0107152S
93.

161

G-SOLLER SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K031287 616009610088317, A0012730S
94.

55

GAPPE LOUP KWPN NED 2011 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Opan / Peter Pan
M: Linda / Topas
K022880 528003201105770
95.

220

GARBONOS KUC SWE 1994 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: nn /
M: nn /
K002593 POL999610014194
96.

62

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
97.

256

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol. / Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp / Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
98.

96

GIWENCHY BEL HOL GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Vanabel / Chin Chin
K030158 DE421000705714
99.

134

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
100.

208

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Naomi XXII / Alcatraz
K026314 DE421000077514
101.

240

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W / Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
102.

31

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
103.

119

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chassidy / Chacco-Blue
K027617 DE473730564013
104.

56

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Gudrun L / Cascari
K022797 616009610024
105.

232

GUALLATIRA L WLKP POL 2017 klacz siwa/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Groteska / Tjungske
K031342 616007610088217
106.

242

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
107.

245

HALIFAX KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: H-Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K033741 616009510105917
108.

215

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
K021205 616013610071212
109.

176

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
110.

48

HELLFIRE SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor / Kannan
M: Hewelia / Szron
K029167 A0004904S
111.

123

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
112.

125

IMPERIUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K030485 6160096800320
113.

146

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
114.

147

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: India / Corrado Boy
K033147 616007610186717
115.

166

ISTI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 ogier srokata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
116.

255

IZYDA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Izolda / Clear to Jump St Gyva
K028012 616007610112115
117.

71

JACOB KUC POL 2008 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
118.

67

JAKSON WLKP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Astil L / Baracuda
M: Jedyna / Gluckspilz
K033867 616007610076918/B0107830S
119.

82

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
120.

141

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
121.

168

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
122.

11

KADI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 wałach siwa/182 F: Korano B / Kolibri
M: Annabel / Askari
K027033 DE456560112114
123.

52

KAIR SP POL 06.07.2014 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Bajerant / Łyk Szampana
M: Kiria / Mariensztat
K030306 616009640071614
124.

90

KALIBER PL Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kara/- F: Kafka Van De Heffinck / Cavaro Z
M: Feville / Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
K033069 056015Z55357617
125.

12

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
K030846 DE418180104215
126.

231

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
127.

239

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
128.

179

KAUAI HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Athene X / Quidam de Revel
K033490 DE421000035017
129.

84

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
130.

83

KERA KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/mk:- F: Emir R / Colman
M: Gatrichta / Cedric
K030896 528003201503175
131.

205

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
132.

94

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
133.

128

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028597 DE418182551413
134.

80

L-FABIA HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Cornetino / Cornet Obolensky
M: Landgraefin 3 / Landgraf I
K024781 DE421000602213
135.

107

L.FOLID GLOD RYAL K KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Bellonie / Cardento
K029326 528003201602013
136.

68

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
137.

85

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
138.

69

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
139.

133

LADY MILLION KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Vorstin B / Orame
brak 528003201607251
140.

49

LAKONIA B SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Lady Bi / Limal
K033408 616009610031714
141.

42

LANA MAYAMI WESTF GER 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
142.

196

LANTINUS-N SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/161 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
K017131 616009610090509
143.

241

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
144.

182

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
145.

40

LAVADINUS PP KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Arko III /
M: Udina / Gran Corrado
K029204 528003201607938
146.

79

LECOMTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/171 F: Copain / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Diante P / Warrant
K032775 528003201604037
147.

78

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano /
M: Kaiserwind /
brak 2760200000112302DEU
148.

70

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019289 616999610260905
149.

199

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
150.

86

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
151.

6

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
K013182 POL009690088908
152.

170

LOARA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son /
M: Lozanna L /
K028154 616009610086614
153.

145

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
154.

19

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
155.

209

LORDANA K OLD POL 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
156.

89

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K033068 616009610107416
157.

91

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
158.

45

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
159.

244

MAITIID KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Elrelia J.R / Indoctro
K031341 528003201700877
160.

214

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Ation Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
K022985 056002W00301736
161.

191

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
162.

64

MESSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Invictus / El Salvador
M: Ultra / Habsburg
K033167 528003201707105
163.

87

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031071 528003201705540
164.

63

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:152 F: Irvington VDL / Dallas VDL
M: Image WH / Denzel v't Meulenhof
K031441 528003201708075
165.

44

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
166.

190

MR. IT’S POSSIBLE SRK KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: It's Possible SRK / Berlin
M: Aloma / Tygo
K032258 528003201708388
167.

248

NACHO TVL KWPN HOL 2018 ogier siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wiletto / Casco
K033260 528003201803486
168.

136

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
169.

167

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
K026584 616013520102614
170.

249

NEMEZIS F: A'm Special De Muse /
M: Urana /
brak 528003201810987
171.

41

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
K021134 616007610129012
172.

227

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K031339 DE441411170517
173.

217

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH IRL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
K031311 5822047
174.

157

NEXT ONE HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/- F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Bettina V / Lucky Boy
K030607 DE421000750517
175.

159

NEXT-MINKA KWPN NED 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Du-Minka / Clinton
K033261 528003201806778
176.

98

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
177.

235

NO NONSENS KWPN NED 2018 ogier skarogniada/172 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Wirrina / Indoctro
brak 528003201800328
178.

106

NOTER-DAME-SZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Nubia / Louis
K031495 6/6009610045215
179.

114

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
180.

194

ORLANDO W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Osaka / Czynel
K021599 616007610016911
181.

54

OTARIS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lanvester L / Lansing
M: Orena / Lenon L
K030562 A0019975S
182.

234

PAVLOF VULKAN L WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino L
brak 616007610071018
183.

135

PIPI KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: nn /
M: nn /
K021739 616999610261305
184.

65

PRIMA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Pamella / Pamir Av Rabbelugn
K028825 616999690006514
185.

204

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
186.

158

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
187.

197

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
188.

112

RIVER LILLY ISH POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadows Dun / Silver Shadow
M: Matka: Rossie Clover / Moores Clover
K026539 372414005354830
189.

97

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
190.

88

ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Cracia / Stakkato
K031074 056002W00316201
191.

203

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 2014 ogier siwa/kuc:127 F: nn /
M: nn /
K025588 616999681034114
192.

118

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056002W00316142
193.

243

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L / Che Guevara L
K031338 DE441411170917
194.

81

S TAJFUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:124 F: Galant /
M: Siren /
K019562 616013670129509
195.

198

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
196.

93

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
197.

189

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 6160099610155614
198.

117

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos / Levantos II
M: Sepia / Stalypso
K028066 616009670063814
199.

251

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET ZANG BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam des Horts / Quidam
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015Z55799412
200.

46

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
201.

171

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
202.

27

SIROCCO L WESTF POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L /
M: Szanel II L /
brak DE441410737618
203.

175

SOLERO K HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: La Paz / Lancer III
K029774 DE431311327213
204.

53

SYIA WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Salwa / Grey
K032338 616007610063617
205.

201

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
206.

9

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
207.

224

TAJGER KUC POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spieveld
M: Tajga / nn
K030482 61699680051516
208.

233

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
209.

257

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
210.

120

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616098100025743
211.

66

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z / Tlaloc La Silla
M: Warior Queen / French Buffet
K018495 056015Z55847809
212.

222

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
K024426 616013661404
213.

92

UCAYALI VULKAN L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K031336 616009610076217
214.

200

ULILEN SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
215.

73

UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE SF FRA 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: L'amour Du Bois / Rosire
M: Bella D'angoute / Krac Du Beziat
K032658 08065404F
216.

61

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
217.

228

VESANIA L SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Valetta II / Ephebe For Ever
K031335 616009610076117
218.

15

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego De Prelet
M: Lobinna Z / Lawito
K030848 DE418180001615
219.

75

VURIOSO L HOL POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Viva Madonna / Cartani
K033846 DE421000753618
220.

252

WAVANTOS V/D RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: Lux / Lord Calando
M: Avanta I / Wellington
K009341 5280030309709
221.

76

WERA GOLD SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/172 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
K032141 616009610059914
222.

250

WIGOR SP POl walach F: Gall Quaterbaq /
M: Wieszczka /
brak 616009610169116
223.

165

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
224.

238

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
225.

121

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
226.

47

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
227.

43

ZORA OLD POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Easter De Regor / Nagano
M: Angie / Landgold
K023451 DE433330283113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajońska Julianna KS Sydow Riding Team
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
300
1500
200
600
100
300
SUM:
3000.00
Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
250
SUM:
250.00
Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
150
SUM:
150.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
50
50
500
SUM:
600.00
Gardas Dominika KS Sydow Riding Team
350
SUM:
350.00
Gardas Dominika KS Sydow Riding Team
300
SUM:
300.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
500
600
1000
SUM:
2100.00
Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Konarska Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek KJ Agro-handel
50
SUM:
50.00
Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowacki Michał KJ Sport Zamysłowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
400
SUM:
400.00
Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
100
SUM:
100.00
Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
300
SUM:
300.00
Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
500
800
200
50
400
300
600
SUM:
2850.00
Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
800
2000
200
1000
100
SUM:
4100.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
150
100
SUM:
350.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
350
800
SUM:
1150.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
700
SUM:
700.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
500
600
SUM:
1100.00
Wrzosek Matylda Olga KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SAFIAN (93)
2022-05-07
56
2022-05-08
67
2022-05-07
50
KORA (94)
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-08
60
2022-05-08
41
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
26
2022-05-08
41
2022-05-07
1
Bajońska Julianna
KS Sydow Riding Team
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
32
2022-05-08
26
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
4
150
2022-05-08
7
50
Bartkowiak Karolina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
GUAGA L (56)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-07
54
2022-05-07
32
2022-05-08
23
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-07
51
2022-05-08
38
2022-05-08
15
HALIFAX (245)
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-07
33
2022-05-08
26
2022-05-08
26
Biernaczyk Marcelina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (70)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
JACOB (71)
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-07
Błaszkowiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Szymanowo
2022-05-07
49
2022-05-08
66
Bolko Aleksandra
bpk
MESSINA (64)
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
1
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (59)
2022-05-07
47
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
24
2022-05-08
27
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-05-07
3
300
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
2
1500
DUC 123 Z (142)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-07
5
200
2022-05-07
2
600
2022-05-08
8
100
2022-05-08
6
300
CAPRICARE (144)
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-08
50
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (183)
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-07
26
Cichorek Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
CAROLUS (186)
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-07
16
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (199)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
1
250
ULILEN (200)
2022-05-07
34
2022-05-07
7
SZOGUN (201)
2022-05-07
3
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ORINOKO (114)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
2
150
CONTHAGRA (115)
2022-05-07
3
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
UTASZA (61)
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-08
57
GELESTA (62)
2022-05-07
8
50
2022-05-08
26
MONTANA (63)
2022-05-07
6
50
2022-05-08
69
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
1
500
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
44
2022-05-08
44
2022-05-07
58
2022-05-07
57
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Gardas Dominika
KS Sydow Riding Team
ISTI (166)
2022-05-08
2
350
2022-05-08
Gardas Dominika
KS Sydow Riding Team
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-07
4
300
KOMBOY (205)
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SYIA (53)
2022-05-08
16
2022-05-08
11
OTARIS (54)
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
42
Gneiting Maria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
LEMART (78)
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-08
11
2022-05-08
11
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
LECOMTE (79)
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-07
53
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-07
41
DIASCADA (127)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
20
2022-05-07
55
2022-05-07
8
50
2022-05-08
5
200
2022-05-08
10
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-05-07
47
2022-05-07
63
2022-05-08
35
2022-05-08
34
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
35
2022-05-07
55
2022-05-08
33
2022-05-08
59
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CONAN D (122)
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
36
2022-05-08
22
Góralska Nikola
bpk
KAIR (52)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
35
Górczyńska Klaudia
JKS Moskit Kalisz
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
17
BASTION (77)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHARLTON (218)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-07
4
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2022-05-08
22
Goszczyński Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
HALNY (215)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
CAJERO (216)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
Grodziska Sylwia
bpk
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
16
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
CRAX (223)
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-08
29
2022-05-08
46
2022-05-07
39
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (39)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
30
Grzegorz Karolina
Racocki KJ
CERES (28)
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
28
2022-05-08
40
Grzesik Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
TOSCA L (120)
2022-05-07
35
2022-05-08
71
ZASTER T (121)
2022-05-07
27
2022-05-08
24
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (165)
2022-05-07
62
2022-05-07
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CARENZO (111)
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-07
37
2022-05-08
Jamsheer Anna
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
30
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (169)
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-08
58
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-08
10
2022-05-08
33
JAKSON (67)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
53
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
42
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
32
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
E-SECO (160)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
30
G-SOLLER (161)
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-07
61
2022-05-08
6
50
2022-05-08
29
C-DOVER (162)
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-08
43
2022-05-08
27
C-BREST (163)
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-08
19
2022-05-08
47
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2022-05-07
49
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-08
3
500
2022-05-08
23
2022-05-07
1
600
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-08
3
1000
LEXUS H (86)
2022-05-07
34
2022-05-08
38
2022-05-07
41
MINERVA (87)
2022-05-07
39
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-07
31
2022-05-07
31
2022-05-08
65
LUTHRON (89)
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
42
2022-05-08
9
2022-05-07
40
2022-05-07
40
2022-05-08
63
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-08
8
50
2022-05-07
32
Konarska Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-08
32
2022-05-07
52
2022-05-08
7
50
2022-05-07
24
2022-05-08
25
Krol Mia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
BRAWO (187)
2022-05-07
8
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
ESCHNAPUR (219)
2022-05-08
Kucharska Zuzanna
WTK Hermanów
IZYDA (255)
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
1
Kudłaszyk Mia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HANGA (176)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
27
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
24
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
NANDINA (167)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
7
MERNIE (191)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-07
1
Kultys Marianna
KJ Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
TRENDY (222)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
10
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
17
Kuśnierczak Jacek
KJ Agro-handel
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-07
33
2022-05-08
9
CAIRO AK (102)
2022-05-07
7
50
2022-05-07
34
2022-05-08
36
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-07
3
100
2022-05-07
9
FORSTER (74)
2022-05-07
24
2022-05-07
10
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-08
34
GOOFY (119)
2022-05-07
7
2022-05-07
57
2022-05-08
26
2022-05-08
11
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (197)
2022-05-07
3
S-PIORUN (198)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
Łamaszewska Wiktoria
Rio Grande Krosinko
EPIKA (116)
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-07
32
2022-05-08
30
2022-05-08
28
Łazik Marcelina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-05-07
42
2022-05-08
22
Łazik Natalia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASINA JM (184)
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-07
12
2022-05-08
35
2022-05-08
21
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
35
FANTASY (156)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-08
28
2022-05-08
17
NEXT ONE (157)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
45
2022-05-08
37
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
18
CORDIAN (247)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
35
NACHO TVL (248)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
17
Machalewska Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ILEX (123)
2022-05-07
59
2022-05-07
39
2022-05-08
49
2022-05-08
40
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
25
2022-05-08
31
Malecha Zofia
WTK Hermanów
CSILLA (254)
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
17
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CONSENSUS (132)
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-08
19
2022-05-07
44
2022-05-07
33
2022-05-08
70
2022-05-08
41
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (214)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
42
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
CZANOS (29)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-08
39
2022-05-08
68
BOSS (30)
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-08
37
2022-05-08
43
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-07
13
Muszyńska Vanessa
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2022-05-08
1
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
30
Nowacki Michał
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2022-05-07
41
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-08
19
2022-05-08
LORDANA K (209)
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-08
8
50
2022-05-08
13
DORADO (210)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
54
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
46
DASSILIA (211)
2022-05-07
52
2022-05-07
40
2022-05-08
31
2022-05-08
14
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
JAMIRO (82)
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
19
2022-05-08
15
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
41
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-07
36
Nowak Liwia
JKS Przybyszewo
TAJGER (224)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
4
Olech Natalia
KS Idmar Krajkowo
COLUMBIA (129)
2022-05-07
5
2022-05-08
10
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SOLERO K (175)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
5
100
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CORBELLA (124)
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-08
3
400
2022-05-08
15
IMPERIUM (125)
2022-05-07
58
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
30
2022-05-08
25
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RODOS L (97)
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-07
45
2022-05-08
28
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
NIKI L (98)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-08
31
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-08
25
2022-05-07
24
2022-05-08
15
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-07
56
2022-05-08
35
Pikosz Katarzyna
bpk
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-08
15
2022-05-08
39
Piksa Łukasz
KS Verso La Natura
ANGELO (152)
2022-05-07
64
2022-05-07
26
2022-05-08
16
BENEFIS (153)
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-07
24
2022-05-08
8
100
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (31)
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-08
4
300
2022-05-08
35
Przybyła Agata
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
5
Radowicz Lena
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
CENNA (202)
2022-05-07
8
2022-05-07
8
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-05-07
46
2022-05-07
42
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (146)
2022-05-08
3
250
2022-05-08
44
ISKRA RM (147)
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
KADI (11)
2022-05-07
21
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-08
13
2022-05-07
2
500
2022-05-07
1
800
2022-05-08
5
200
2022-05-08
24
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-08
31
2022-05-07
45
2022-05-07
20
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
29
2022-05-07
8
50
2022-05-07
3
400
2022-05-08
4
300
2022-05-08
5
600
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BARAQUE (130)
2022-05-07
28
2022-05-07
22
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-05-07
10
2022-05-07
6
100
Skaba Alicja
KS Jumping Events Poznań
KERA (83)
2022-05-07
6
2022-05-08
31
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
4
800
KASPER (239)
2022-05-07
16
2022-05-08
1
2000
2022-05-07
11
2022-05-08
17
LAPSUS L (241)
2022-05-07
4
200
2022-05-08
1
1000
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-08
6
100
RUPAEHU L (243)
2022-05-08
20
2022-05-08
16
MAITIID (244)
2022-05-08
14
2022-05-08
13
Skotarczak Julia
KJ Profil Piła
2022-05-07
32
2022-05-07
44
2022-05-08
12
2022-05-08
48
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-07
38
2022-05-08
13
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-08
53
Śliwińska Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
13
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
L-FABIA (80)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
37
2022-05-08
62
2022-05-08
30
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
17
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
7
100
2022-05-08
27
2022-05-07
37
2022-05-08
21
VESANIA L (228)
2022-05-07
4
150
2022-05-08
6
100
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-08
54
2022-05-08
17
2022-05-08
1
Stańka Emilia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
ARMANII (207)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
27
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-05-07
44
2022-05-07
27
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
14
CASCADA (178)
2022-05-07
9
2022-05-07
7
50
2022-05-08
17
2022-05-08
29
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
KAUAI (179)
2022-05-07
38
2022-05-07
26
2022-05-08
23
2022-05-08
21
2022-05-07
43
2022-05-07
46
2022-05-08
28
2022-05-08
30
2022-05-07
2
350
2022-05-08
1
800
NEMEZIS (249)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
30
WIGOR (250)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
46
2022-05-08
24
2022-05-08
43
Stróżyńska Zuzanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
GARBONOS (220)
2022-05-07
10
FIGARO (221)
2022-05-07
10
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
2022-05-07
Sućko Nina
St. KS Jumping Ewents Poznań
TASIEMKA (257)
2022-05-08
30
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GEORGIA L (256)
2022-05-08
35
2022-05-08
52
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
FORT (195)
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-07
5
200
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-07
47
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Szulczyńska Pola
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
1
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATMARO Z (230)
2022-05-07
7
50
2022-05-08
34
2022-05-07
17
2022-05-08
28
2022-05-07
58
2022-05-08
19
2022-05-07
43
2022-05-08
25
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
17
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
23
BUENO L (236)
2022-05-08
7
200
ANGARA L (237)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
10
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2022-05-07
3
250
2022-05-07
6
100
2022-05-08
55
2022-05-08
33
2022-05-07
31
2022-05-07
22
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
22
ORLANDO W (194)
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-08
51
2022-05-08
39
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-05-08
2
700
2022-05-08
21
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2022-05-07
18
2022-05-07
38
2022-05-08
37
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CIMBA (140)
2022-05-07
48
2022-05-07
36
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
45
Walicka Laura
SJ Kunowo
LARINA (182)
2022-05-07
1
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-05-07
13
2022-05-07
60
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2022-05-07
1
500
2022-05-07
29
2022-05-08
2
600
2022-05-07
35
2022-05-07
19
2022-05-08
20
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
ZORA (43)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
46
2022-05-08
Włoch January
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SID (171)
2022-05-08
35
2022-05-08
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
LOARA (170)
2022-05-08
1
2022-05-08
14
Włodarczyk Idalia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
PIPI (135)
2022-05-07
14
2022-05-07
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-05-07
43
2022-05-07
26
2022-05-08
36
2022-05-08
1
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-05-07
5
100
2022-05-07
15
2022-05-08
56
2022-05-08
38
Wyrwoł Maja
KJ Royal Opole
PRIMA (65)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
44
Żakowska Lena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
CINNAMON (138)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
50
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
61
2022-05-07
33
2022-05-07
27
2022-05-08
23
2022-05-08
17
Zaremba Martyna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DUCIANO (164)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Zielonka Maja
bpk
2022-05-07
30
2022-05-07
23
2022-05-08
17
2022-05-08
1
Ziętkiewicz Karolina
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
BRETON (213)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
FRAZES (174)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
25
2022-05-08
40
2022-05-08
64
Zujewska Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CAPRICCIO (173)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-08
18
2022-05-08
18

Number of Riders: 132

Number of Horses: 227

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl