Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arndt Gabrysia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2008 (JM.)
O052288
2. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
3. Belowska Michalina OJ Kalina
2005 (J.)
brak
4. Bielawska Magdalena KJ Stajnia Nowina
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Bielawska Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O063769
6. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
7. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
9. Cichorek Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2007 (JM.)
O061940
10. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
11. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
12. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
13. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
14. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O025652
15. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
16. Gąsiorek Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
17. Gidaszewska Agata bpk
S
brak
18. Gorzkowska Alicja bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055979
19. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
20. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
21. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
22. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (Mł.)
O060611
23. Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
2006 (JM.)
O052936
24. Jaskulska Karolina Stajnia Trzy Konie
S
brak
25. Joachimiak Oliwia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (J.)
O060546
26. Kaczmarek Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
27. Kaźmierczak Marta bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
28. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
O055818
29. Klinge Nadia Stajnia Goodwill
2010 (Mł.)
brak
30. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O047874
31. Konarska Nina JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
32. Kończyk Julia bpk
S
O061791
33. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
34. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
35. Kościelska Zofia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O063509
brak
36. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
37. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
38. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
39. Kowalski Krzysztof St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O038370
40. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O044698
41. Kruczkowska Julia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O059353
Brak
42. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
43. Kucharzak Nina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2003 (J.)
O050155
44. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
45. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
46. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
47. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
48. Lisiecka Milena Stajnia Goodwill
2010 (Mł.)
O064465
49. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
50. Ludek Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
51. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
52. Ładziak Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
O042459
53. Łoboda Magdalena KJ Stajnia Nowina
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
54. Łucka Natalia KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
55. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
56. Malicka Nina bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
57. Małłek Aleksander bpk
S
brak
58. Maślana Alicja SKJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O022133
10226647
59. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
60. Misiek Zofia bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
61. Niesiołowska Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047776
62. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
63. Nowakowska Marta KJ Wiecanowo
2005 (J.)
brak
64. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
65. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
66. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
67. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
68. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (Mł.)
O050133
69. Porzuckowiak Karolina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O026215
70. Posadzy Maria Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2008 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
71. Przybylska Sofii KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049868
72. Przybyła Daria JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2009 (JM.)
O059236
73. Radniecka-Filipiak Anna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
74. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
75. Romanowska Hanna bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
76. Rurek Wiktoria OJ Kalina
2005 (J.)
brak
77. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
78. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
79. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
80. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
81. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
82. Sobczak Julia KJ Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
83. Sokołowska Zofia JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
84. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
85. Stawna Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2009 (JM.)
brak
86. Suligowska Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
2016 (Mł.)
brak
87. Sychel Cristina KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
88. Szczerbicka Alia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
O051183
89. Szechowicz Jakub bpk
S
brak
90. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O037940
91. Szreymann Jagoda St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019 (Mł.)
O054911
92. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
93. Szwałek Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2005 (J.)
O031078
94. Torz Julia JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2010 (Mł.)
brak
95. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
96. Van Dijk Juliette JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2008 (JM.)
O063874
97. Walczak Klaudia SJ Dragon Gniezno
2004 (J.)
Brak
98. Wieczorek Marika Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
brak
99. Wisełka Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
brak
100. Wiśniewska Lena KJ Grodno - Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O052850
101. Włodarek Oliwia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
brak
102. Woźniak Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
103. Wróblewska Wiktoria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
104. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
105. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
106. Żalikowska Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2009 (JM.)
O054838
107. Zapała Angelika KJ Mszana Górna
S
brak
108. Zaradzka Zuzanna Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
109. Zieliński Kordian JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O013201
110. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
111. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

124

ALFA KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/148 F: Koleś /
M: Aronia /
brak 616013520020916
2.

64

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
3.

75

AMILUNA CENTO ŁOTEWSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Antonino /
M: Carera /
K031803 LV001000003212
4.

125

ARMAGEDON SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Boss /
M: Askania /
brak 616009610148113
5.

58

ARMIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Rulon
M: Andora
Brak 007610131705
6.

76

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
7.

85

ATLANTA OLD GER 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Acadius / Acord II
M: Dora / Calido I
K032477 DE418182533314
8.

82

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz izabelowata/- F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
brak -
9.

27

B-KASIA TS POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: Bafar /
M: Bonanza /
brak 6169996102538
10.

109

BANDERA WLKP POL 2017 klacz srokata/163 F: Romeo /
M: Bella /
brak 616007610015117
11.

142

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 wałach srokata/- F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak -
12.

149

BLANCA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 klacz izabelowata/kuc:125 F: HSH Idefix /
M: Pasjonata Betty /
brak 616013610020617
13.

78

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
14.

94

BRAWO KM POL 2010 ogier myszata/148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K030203 616098100030253
15.

73

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
16.

126

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
brak 826002170880607
17.

79

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
18.

31

CADIFOR CHARLOTTE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Cadifor Braveheart /
M: Pontlasse Perfection /
brak 826046050026116
19.

77

CALINKA SP POL 2001 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Oder /
M: Czata /
brak POL009590047201
20.

101

CANTURO GRANDE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Bellisima / Phin Phin
K030722 DE431316968416
21.

106

CAPRI CARE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Stakudo Miralex /
M: -
brak -
22.

97

CARAT SP POL 2001 ogier siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
23.

30

CARTIER OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
24.

92

CELIM SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: nn /
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirynus
K014741 POL999640077008
25.

5

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
26.

135

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
27.

65

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
K028377 528017201500590
28.

1

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
29.

89

COLOX CUP KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:144 F: nn /
M: nn /
K031689 616999610219213
30.

90

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
31.

7

CROS SP POL 2017 wałach kara/174 F: Its Mi Du Mesnil /
M: Carmen /
brak 616007610133517
32.

98

CZANDRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999690192507
33.

111

D-KROPKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Wykusz / Palas
M: Didel / nn
K028780 616013680114509
34.

153

DAISY EWITA KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada F: nn /
M: nn /
brak
35.

88

DAKTYL WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Naksos / Jankes
M: Dunka / Chleb
K032718 616007592082413
36.

81

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/kuc:142 F: Guinness RH /
M: Diamentina Super /
brak -
37.

147

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Dalia Z /
K017336 POL666
38.

33

DEKRET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Dora / Rotmistrz
K031937 616009610023317
39.

129

ETINA RK SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Etna / Escudo I
K031434 616009610024016
40.

91

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
41.

120

FILIP KUC POL 2005 wałach srokata/kuc:119 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 61622334456
42.

144

FOKUS SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Istmus /
M: Forta /
brak -
43.

104

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
44.

123

GIWENCHY BEL HOL GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Vanabel / Chin Chin
K030158 DE421000705714
45.

115

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
K015687 POL007610174207
46.

49

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 klacz siwa/170 F: Lambado / Levantos II
M: Girlsa / Gracioso
K008027 POL009611072701
47.

41

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
48.

42

GRAND KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027561 616999610284010
49.

59

GRANTURA HOL POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Canturo /
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
brak DE421000549214
50.

72

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
51.

22

GUINNESS NN POL 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: nn
M: nn
K026664 372414005427394
52.

110

HAPPY DAY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Grand Presidium /
M: Hulaj Dusza /
brak -
53.

133

HAWANA SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Tanos /
M: Hera /
brak 6160096100242
54.

43

HESTIA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/- F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak -
55.

62

HIOYALINE KWPN NED 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Eurocommerce Napels / Carthago
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
K027704 528003201210482
56.

145

HORTA KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/- F: Piołun /
M: Hulja /
brak -
57.

68

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
58.

67

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
59.

63

ISKIERKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz kara/166 F: Bartang /
M: Indonezja / Dastin
K031456 616007610117314
60.

116

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic /
M: India /
brak 616007610186717
61.

139

JANNEKE VAN HET LANGWATER BWP BEL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Indoctro /
M: C-sportiva v/h Langwater /
brak -
62.

100

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
63.

39

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K011731 POL013670007906
64.

143

KALINA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: Olivier /
M: Kanwa /
brak 616007610035912
65.

54

KASIA TYP KUC POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610212115
66.

130

KIREJRO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Kira / Landos II
K028988 616009640079916
67.

96

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
K024636 POL999670012608
68.

150

KRESKA KM POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
69.

74

LAMBORGHINI NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
K023340 DE456570236310
70.

38

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
71.

131

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
72.

107

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
73.

99

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
74.

44

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
75.

84

LORD EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Tupet /
M: Lady Peggy / Lady's Wise Guy
K028956 616013670068215
76.

134

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Bijou Be /
M: Love Lady /
brak 616009550005115
77.

113

MARLON WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/166 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Mafia / Pigmalion
K031766 616007520010616
78.

32

MAYON L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
79.

117

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: P-Homar / Harcap
M: Melba / Barito
K032800 616009610066515
80.

95

MEKLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
81.

53

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:100 F: Bardi / Esis
M: Maura / Jantar
brak 616013530323610
82.

93

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dasti Man / Candy Man
M: Mona / Navajo
K029742 616013640042915
83.

152

MILANO F:
M:
84.

48

MILLBRIDGE ISH IRL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: West Coast Cavalier / Cavalier Royale
M: Young Free Diamond / Young Freeman
K031585 372414007003641
85.

103

MINAKO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Jankes /
M: Mija /
brak 616999640081311
86.

4

MOCHULLA YELLOW ROSE CONNEMARA PONY NED 2014 klacz siwa/147 F: Mochulla Dun /
M: Tirnaskea Sunny Day /
brak 372004000030997
87.

148

MONA KUC WALIJSKI POL NN klacz gniada/kuc:134 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
88.

119

MONTE DRP NED 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
89.

87

MUSTANG KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/117 F: Timo / H-S Jason
M: Marina / Hertz
K030287 616013610051109
90.

40

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / nn
K026584 616013520102614
91.

47

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
92.

71

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 wałach kara/165 F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
K026482 616007640026303
93.

112

NELSON KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028331 616999520106415
94.

121

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
95.

69

NINA Wlkp Poch. Trakenskieg POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Kormoran /
M: Norta /
brak -
96.

34

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
97.

20

ONYKS SP POL 2010 wałach jasnokasztanowata/167 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Oceania / Nobody
K030139 616009610086210
98.

28

ORCHID’S TINKERBELL KUC BEL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
99.

138

OTTO VAN HET LANGWATER BWP POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve /
M: Jip Van Het Langwater /
brak 056002W00308914
100.

56

P-QUEN WLKP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Poli / Lord
K029031 616098200226852
101.

132

PASJONAT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Taede fan't Kolkenlan
M: Pianella
brak 616999610179214
102.

136

PIPI KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610261305
103.

141

PRINCESA K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Mielno / Mandaryn
M: Pacynka / Florek
K028791 616013670022114
104.

55

PRINZ FERDINAND IV WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: K029325
M: Finesse / Florestan I
K029325 Finesse / Florestan I
105.

127

QUADRO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Qualito
M: Anja
Brak DE431311309616
106.

105

QUEEN QUIWI HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Quiwi Dream / Quidam de Revel
M: Buche / Clinton I
K031142 DE421000408315
107.

118

QUIDAM S QUANDO HOL POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Quirado
M: Pia II
brak DE421000314210
108.

60

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
109.

80

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
110.

35

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013543 POL999580294301
111.

128

RAMZES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Rafia /
brak -
112.

122

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
113.

46

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
114.

52

ROZALITA KUC POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:128 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
115.

45

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 10.05.14 wałach ciemnosiwa/127 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999681034114
116.

83

RUBIN SP POL 2015 Ogier srokata/160 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Rapsodia / Rabiates Turnus Z
brak -
117.

51

SASANKA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/mk:151cm F: OWAD/WINDWURF
M: SIKORECZKA SAMBA/WALTHER
Brak POL009640063606
118.

24

SINGLE HOL GER 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Singulord Jet /
M: Kampone / Langa. Express
K020214 DE421000178309
119.

151

STARPOWER CAPTAIN DRP GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K032431 DE422220035712
120.

66

STELLA PACK RINO SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Lansjer L /
M: Stella Pack Roxana / Rugby
K022513 616009580605711
121.

108

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
122.

86

TASZKIENT SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Otill / Luron
M: Tasza / Banita
K031727 616009520093617
123.

12

TOLA Z SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Cartree Z / Caretano Z
M: Toscania / Marino
K010036 POL009520000705
124.

57

TORRES EWITA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P /
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K025449 616013670093809
125.

102

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
126.

137

ULALA SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/- F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Ulive /
brak -
127.

50

UNESSA DE PRIMA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:159 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Uliwi / Nabab De Reve
K031748 616009610097916
128.

3

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
129.

114

WIENA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/- F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K023170 009610176407
130.

25

WYSOKI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Land S /
M: Wyprawa /
brak -
131.

61

ZAMBIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Azart / Argentinus
M: Zyta /
K027653 61600964031111
132.

146

ZARCO N WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere /
M: Zabaleta /
brak 616007610110914
133.

70

ZIBELINE Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Zandor Z / Zeus Ex Gordios
M: Lucinda Jo / Nabab De Reve
K032041 12195481R
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arndt Gabrysia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
MONA (148)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
WYSOKI (25)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Belowska Michalina
OJ Kalina
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Bielawska Magdalena
KJ Stajnia Nowina
KASIA (54)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Bielawska Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-11-27
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
LIQUEUR (107)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
MILANO (152)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Cichorek Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GOLDIKA (49)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (38)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
U PRIMO (102)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
TOLA Z (12)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CARAT (97)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Gąsiorek Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-11-27
Gidaszewska Agata
bpk
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Gorzkowska Alicja
bpk
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (117)
2021-11-27
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
NANDINA (40)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Jach Michalina
KJ Herkules Wapno
KRESKA (150)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Jacygrad Gabriela
bpk
CELIM (92)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Jaskulska Karolina
Stajnia Trzy Konie
HAWANA (133)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Joachimiak Oliwia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
HAPPY DAY (110)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
BEL DIOR (142)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kaźmierczak Marta
bpk
PASJONAT (132)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Klinge Nadia
Stajnia Goodwill
BLANCA (149)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ARMAGEDON (125)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kończyk Julia
bpk
ONYKS (20)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kościelska Zofia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
NEFRYT (71)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kowalski Krzysztof
St. Kraju Jumping Team
KIREJRO (130)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kruczkowska Julia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
MIGOTKA (93)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JOWISZ (39)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (43)
2021-11-27
Lisiecka Milena
Stajnia Goodwill
BANDERA (109)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (35)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Ludek Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
MARLON (113)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
WIENA (114)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Ładziak Amelia
bpk
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Łoboda Magdalena
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Łucka Natalia
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (145)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Malicka Nina
bpk
CZANDRA (98)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Małłek Aleksander
bpk
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Maślana Alicja
SKJ Leśna Podkowa
ZAMBIA (61)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (44)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Misiek Zofia
bpk
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Niesiołowska Zofia
bpk
D-KROPKA (111)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (67)
2021-11-27
ISKRA RM (116)
2021-11-27
Nowakowska Marta
KJ Wiecanowo
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
RAMZES (128)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
ETINA RK (129)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (91)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
NIKI L (121)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
RODOS L (122)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Pietrzak Weronika
KJ Wiecanowo
NELSON (112)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Porzuckowiak Karolina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARTIER (30)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
ULALA (137)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Posadzy Maria
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Przybylska Sofii
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Przybyła Daria
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
DAKTYL (88)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Radniecka-Filipiak Anna
Cwał Zakrzewo
DANTES (81)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (67)
2021-11-27
ISKRA RM (116)
2021-11-27
Romanowska Hanna
bpk
MINAKO (103)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Rurek Wiktoria
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (95)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Siejak Karolina
bpk
MAYON L (32)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MONTE (119)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (64)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Sobczak Julia
KJ Rancho Poznań
KALINA (143)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Sokołowska Zofia
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
GOLD (115)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
BULWAR (79)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Stawna Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
FILIP (120)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Suligowska Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
FOKUS (144)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Sychel Cristina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MIGOTKA (53)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szczerbicka Alia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szechowicz Jakub
bpk
CROS (7)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szejner Jagoda
Budzyński KS Kłos
DEKRET (33)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szreymann Jagoda
St. Kraju Jumping Team
SINGLE (24)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szukała Michał
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
BUGATTI B (126)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
QUADRO (127)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szwałek Julia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Torz Julia
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
B-KASIA (27)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Undrych Zofia
bpk
ARMIA (58)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Van Dijk Juliette
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Walczak Klaudia
SJ Dragon Gniezno
NINA (69)
2021-11-27
Wieczorek Marika
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
PIPI (136)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Wisełka Anna
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
BRAWO (94)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Wiśniewska Lena
KJ Grodno - Dwór
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Włodarek Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
SASANKA (51)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Woźniak Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
RUBIN (83)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Wróblewska Wiktoria
bpk
ZARCO N (146)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
GRAND (42)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Żalikowska Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ALFA (124)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Zapała Angelika
KJ Mszana Górna
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Zaradzka Zuzanna
Cwał Zakrzewo
CALINKA (77)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Zieliński Kordian
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
P-QUEN (56)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
CINAMON (135)
2021-11-27
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ATLANTA (85)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27

Number of Riders: 111

Number of Horses: 133

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl