Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamcewicz Alicja KJ Rancho Poznań
2011 (Mł.)
O062863
2. Adamcewicz Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O026534
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Białobrzeska Sandra Stajnia Goodwill
S
O054389
6. Bielawska Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O063769
7. Bosacka Natalia KJ Rancho Poznań
2005 (J.)
brak
8. Bruska Julia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
O057658
9. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
10. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O048579
11. Burchardt Marcelina Demonic Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
12. Cichorek Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2007 (JM.)
O061940
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
14. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
15. Dominiak Martyna bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
16. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
17. Duda Izabela St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O025652
18. Dworczak Gabriela bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
19. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
20. Fabiś Zuzanna Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
21. Figiel Debora bpk
2003 (J.)
O046699
22. Gallas Julia KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2010 (Mł.)
brak
23. Gąsiorek Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O039189
24. Gatniejewska Julianna bpk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
25. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (MJ.)
O042473
26. Gidaszewska Agata bpk
S
brak
27. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
28. Goleśniewska Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
29. Gorońska Marysia Demonic Horses
2008 (JM.)
brak
30. Górska Oliwia bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
31. Goździewicz Amelia Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (JM.)
brak
32. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
33. Heleniak Maja Ponny Jumping Team Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
O063214
34. Herot Zosia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
35. Hoffmann Natalia KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (J.)
O043247
36. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
37. Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
2003 (J.)
O037935
38. Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
2006 (JM.)
O052936
39. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041949
10224869
40. Jórga Andrzej LKJ Abaria Iwno
2002 (MJ.)
O038288
41. Judek Sonia KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O064619
42. Kabacinska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
43. Kaczmarek Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
44. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
45. Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika St. J Pro Eques
S
O012266
46. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
47. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
48. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
49. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
50. Kosmowska-Mrzewa Agata bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
51. Kostyra Julia KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O065132
52. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
53. Kowalczyk Julita bpk
S
brak
54. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
55. Kowalska Magdalena KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O050148
56. Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
O055971
57. Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O044698
58. Krol Mia Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
2009 (JM.)
brak
59. Kruczkowska Julia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O059353
Brak
60. Krysiak Antoni KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2009 (JM.)
O053089
61. Krzyżaniak Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Nowina
2009 (JM.)
O057723
62. Książkiewicz Kornelia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2012 (Mł.)
brak
63. Kuczyńska Monika bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057415
64. Kunaj Marta Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2007 (JM.)
O055708
65. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
66. Lembicz Gabrysia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O058766
67. Lembicz Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
O062864
68. Lembicz Patryk bpk
S
O034796
69. Liszyńska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053973
70. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019 (Mł.)
O001944
71. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
72. Łoboda Magdalena KJ Stajnia Nowina
2013 (Mł.)
brak
73. Maćkowiak Olga KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O055602
74. Mączyński Marek KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
S
brak
75. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
76. Malicka Nina bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
77. Małłek Aleksander bpk
S
brak
78. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
79. Maślij Wiktoria Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
80. Masłek Aurelia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
brak
81. Masłek Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2012 (Mł.)
brak
82. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
83. Mężyńska Natalia OJ Kalina
S
brak
84. Michałowska Agata bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
85. Mika Zofia Demonic Horses
2006 (JM.)
brak
86. Miłowska Magdalena bpk
2008 (JM.)
O052920
87. Moroz Julia KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O056266
88. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
89. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
90. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
91. Ograbek Jerzy Stajnia Ograbek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
92. Orczyk Hanna SKJ Gronówka
2011 (Mł.)
O063613
93. Paruszewska Maja bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
94. Pietrzak Weronika KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (Mł.)
O050133
95. Porzuckowiak Karolina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O026215
96. Posadzy Marianna bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
97. Przybylska Marika bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
98. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
99. Romanowska Hanna bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
100. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
101. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
102. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O012448
103. Sierzchuła Zuzanna bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
104. Sikorska Michalina Demonic Horses
2009 (JM.)
brak
105. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
106. Stempska Maria Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
bfrak
107. Sulewska Wanda KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2007 (JM.)
brak
108. Suligowska Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
2016 (Mł.)
brak
109. Szreymann Jagoda OJ Kalina
2019 (Mł.)
brak
110. Tabaczka Natalia Stajnia Czeluścin
2004 (J.)
brak
111. Teśluk Kamila bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
112. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
113. Waczyńska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (J.)
brak
114. Warzywoda Antonina bpk
2003 (J.)
O046050
115. Wiśniewska Julia KJ Grodno - Dwór
2003 (J.)
O041816
116. Wiśniewska Lena KJ Grodno - Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O052850
117. Wizła Zofia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O053737
118. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
119. Wnęk Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
120. Wójcik Julia Demonic Horses
2008 (JM.)
brak
121. Woźniak Pola OJ Kalina
2005 (J.)
brak
122. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
123. Zabrzewska Matylda bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
124. Zdrojewska Agata Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (JM.)
brak
125. Zieliński Kordian JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O013201
126. Zobel Marcelina KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
127. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

102

AFERA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Cantais /
M: A Debora /
brak 616999610020412
2.

55

ALISTER TRAK POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Aprila / Ogar
K016185 POL732010025807
3.

44

ANGELO SP POL 2013 wałach jasnokasztanowata/173 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
4.

5

ARAM - AS SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Atena / Apasz
K018604 616009600202711
5.

146

ARIANE JL Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Aganix du Seigneur Z / Ogano Sitte
M: Aganix du Seigneur Z / Ogano Sitte
K030571 056015Z55702616
6.

119

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
7.

118

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
brak
8.

18

BAGDAD SP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Portret / Arcyksiąże
M: Babilonia / Ismir
brak 009611073801
9.

22

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Balous Bellini / Balou du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
10.

26

BALUBINO H SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Consens / Capitol I
M: Bacardi / Baloubino B
K032267 616009610127516
11.

63

BANDERA WLKP POL 2017 klacz srokata/163 F: Romeo /
M: Bella /
brak 616007610015117
12.

144

BARWA WLKP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Lombard /
M: Bryza /
brak -
13.

135

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 wałach srokata F: Bawet /
M: Daria /
brak -
14.

74

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/kuc:138 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Wira / nn
K027176 616013610043210
15.

132

BLUEBERRY WLKP POL 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Bogota / Elmero
K026357 616007610117512
16.

38

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
17.

23

CADIFOR CHARLOTTE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Cadifor Braveheart /
M: Pontlasse Perfection /
brak 826046050026116
18.

127

CALOU GRANDE PS OS GER 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cisney /
M: Bella Donna BZ. /
brak DE418185014916
19.

56

CANTATRICE SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K021292 POL009610150607
20.

116

CAPSIZE HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
21.

98

CARLA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Emar /
M: Case Z /
brak 616009610139010
22.

120

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
23.

121

CARRACAS SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Solaris / Silvio I
K022164 616009640037512
24.

93

CARTIER OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacomo / Conteur
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
K015283 DE418180307415
25.

108

CASSORRADO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Horiella S / Corrado I
K021127 DE421000069510
26.

42

CATOX SON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Casper /
M: Gin-Fizz II /
K031018 DE410106044012
27.

84

CELIM SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: nn /
M: Call Girl / Turbud Quirynus
K014741 POL999640077008
28.

51

CHARISMA VAN DE BROEKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Cicero Z /
M: Evolution /
brak -
29.

65

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: hatender / Chacco-Blue
M: hatender / Chacco-Blue
K024915 DE431310751114
30.

147

COELENHAGE'S CRISTHA NWPCS NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: King William / Kaiserjaeger
M: Coelenhage's Campari / Wengelo's Ricardo
K028377 528017201500590
31.

131

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
brak 616098100057965
32.

64

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
33.

10

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
34.

70

CZANDRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999690192507
35.

123

DALIA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Etos / Topaz
M: Dumka / Tik-Tak
K029217 616013580726609
36.

75

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Driada Z / Diamant Z (Quick Diam's)
K032108 616009520036815
37.

7

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
38.

77

DREAM OF DIARADO RK HOL POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diamar / Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: E-Contendra / Colman
brak -
39.

88

DRUMLA KUC POL NN klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
40.

12

DUNAJ SP POL 2010 wałach bułana/160 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
41.

11

DYM SP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/mk:149 F: Ogień / Ladjonker S
M: Duszka /
brak 616999610174709
42.

148

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
43.

143

EDEK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610339609
44.

66

EMO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Bolshoi /
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
brak -
45.

109

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
K022740 616009530002412
46.

71

FILIP KUC POL 2005 wałach srokata/kuc:119 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 61622334456
47.

99

FILON KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Apatyt /
M: Frytka /
brak 616013610156713
48.

96

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
49.

136

FREDDY HAN GER 2008 wałach kara/176 F: Don Frederico /
M: Ariva /
brak 431311431808
50.

134

FUNT WLKP POL 2002 wałach siwa/168 F: Contender Son /
M: Falanga /
brak 0610742900402
51.

46

G-CASALLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/157 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Bann / Quo Vados I
K030784 DE421000102214
52.

43

GALADRIELA SP POL 2007 klacz kara/168 F: Rekrut /
M: Gernica /
brak POL009610223107
53.

103

GALICJUSZ Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/kuc:140 F: Narwik / Split
M: Galicja / Bonetto-D
K030182 616013640039415
54.

52

GIGI VAN DE BROEKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Global Express /
M: Ipsy Van De Broekkant Z /
brak -
55.

48

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Gina KG /
K026968 616009610071512
56.

117

GOLDIKA SP POL 2001 klacz siwa/170 F: Lambado / Levantos II
M: Girlsa / Gracioso
K008027 POL009611072701
57.

67

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
58.

36

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
59.

73

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
K028081 616013640084212
60.

37

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
61.

50

HARMAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon /
M: Harma /
brak -
62.

125

HELOIZA ZK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Hiboczka / Furato
K032866 616007590057015
63.

30

HESTIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak
64.

110

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Happy / Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
65.

39

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
66.

134

HORTA KUC POL 2010 klacz gniada F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
67.

13

HUG ME SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/160 F: Cypr /
M: Harda /
brak 616999530201613
68.

114

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
69.

90

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
70.

29

IRONMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Impresja / Glückspilz
K030004 616009610018014
71.

92

ISKRA RM WLKP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Arctic /
M: India /
brak 616007610186717
72.

78

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
73.

19

K-TAURYN T.P. POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ważny / Chaber
M: Karina / Cantanis
brak 616999680113507
74.

32

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 mare chestnut/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
75.

106

KALINKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
K029896 616009610129612
76.

72

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2007 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: Vlonderzicht's Harm /
M: Kielshoop Maribelle /
brak -
77.

149

KINGSBURY KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K030125 528003201503461
78.

87

KORA WLKP POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Mariensztat /
M: Kanwa /
brak -
79.

59

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
brak -
80.

105

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
81.

104

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
82.

54

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
83.

69

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
84.

76

LOARA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K028154 616009610086614
85.

47

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
86.

45

LORD EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Tupet /
M: Lady Peggy / Lady's Wise Guy
K028956 616013670068215
87.

113

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Bijou Be /
M: Love Lady /
brak 616009550005115
88.

141

MACIEJKA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028083 616999600376909
89.

15

MAFIA WLKP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Polder /
M: Malibu /
brak 616007610171112
90.

122

MARLON WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnosiwa/166 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Mafia / Pigmalion
K031766 616007520010616
91.

33

MAYON L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
92.

91

MEDUZA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: P-Homar / Harcap
M: Melba / Barito
K032800 616009610066515
93.

58

MEKLAR SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
bak -
94.

130

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Dastin Man / Candy Man
M: Dastin Man / Candy Man
K029742 616013640042915
95.

81

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:100 F: Bardi / Esis
M: Maura / Jantar
brak 616013530323610
96.

80

MILLBRIDGE ISH IRL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: West Coast Cavalier / Cavalier Royale
M: Young Free Diamond / Young Freeman
K031585 372414007003641
97.

25

MINAKO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Jankes /
M: Mija /
brak 616999640081311
98.

140

MOHITO WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Van Damme /
M: Miss Lady /
brak -
99.

126

MONTANO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Salamon /
M: Montana /
brak 616009680034816
100.

82

MONTE DRP NED 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
101.

129

NEFRYT WLKP POL 2003 wałach kara/165 F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Nostalgia / Arek
K026482 616007640026303
102.

124

NELSON KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028331 616999520106415
103.

95

NIGHT FIGHTER SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
104.

16

NORRIS HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Adrette / Cormint
K031392 DE421000712816
105.

41

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 6160096101783
106.

2

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
107.

27

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand in Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
108.

31

P-QUEN WLKP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Poli / Lord
K029031 616098200226852
109.

21

PAKO HUCUŁ POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/kuc:138 F: Wtorek /
M: Panama /
brak 6160126101930714
110.

20

PANISKO KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Filutek / Flet
M: Parada / Pagada
brak 616013610298209
111.

111

PEPE 344 HAN GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Stella / Stolzenberg
brak DE431314310916
112.

83

PIKER KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/kuc:140 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999690146117
113.

40

PIPI TYP KUC POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/kuc:134 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610261305
114.

107

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029904 616999610213714
115.

34

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Laxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
116.

101

PRETTY YAKARI DRP GER 2016 wałach srokata/mk:145 F: GP Montedo Hoejgard /
M: Candida /
brak DE422.220055216
117.

133

PRINCESA K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Mielno / Mandaryn
M: Pacynka / Florek
K028791 616013670022114
118.

9

PRINZ FERDINAND IV WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: K029325
M: Finesse / Florestan I
K029325 Finesse / Florestan I
119.

53

QIU VAN DE BROEKKANT Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: Quasimiod vd Molondorf /
M: Concord /
brak -
120.

97

QUEEN QUIWI HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Quiwi Dream / Quidam de Revel
M: Buche / Clinton I
K031142 DE421000408315
121.

62

RENESME SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/172 F: Casiro /
M: Riwiera /
brak 616009610171510
122.

17

ROTA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
brak 009610102306
123.

139

RÓŻA TS POL 2013 klacz dereszowata/mk:133 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610226113
124.

79

ROZALITA KUC POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:128 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
125.

35

ROZBÓJNIK KUC POL 2014 ogier siwa/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616098200131581
126.

137

SAHARA WLKP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada F: Drako /
M: Sawanna /
brak -
127.

115

SAN KRYSTIANO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Saphira / Stolzenberg
K031580 616009610085515
128.

85

SARA SP POL 2012 klacz bułana/165 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
129.

61

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
130.

57

SINGLE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
131.

68

SOJUSZNIK POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Salzinia / Zagon
K023788 616006540103413
132.

138

SUMMER LEE HOL GER 26.03.2002 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Scarlatti /
M: Easy Girl /
brak DE421000108402
133.

89

SWING SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Fokus /
M: Siena / Placido / Animo
bral -
134.

112

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
135.

1

TOLA Z SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Cartree Z / Caretano Z
M: Toscania / Marino
K010036 POL009520000705
136.

28

TORRES EWITA Deutsche Reitpony POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P /
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K025449 616013670093809
137.

94

ULALA SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/- F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Ulive /
brak -
138.

24

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
139.

145

VOILAZERMIE PP Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Zermie PP / Sheraton
K030127 056015Z55706115
140.

86

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard / Genius
M: Wenus / Halfi
brak 616009610259309 -
141.

142

WENDY KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:135 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
142.

60

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
143.

100

Z-PRIMA APRILIS KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:110 F: Zorro /
M: Gratka /
brak 616013590049610
144.

49

Z-QUANTINA RK SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Z-Quanta / Quantum
K031902 A0006819S
145.

128

ZIBELINE Z ZANG BEL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Zandor Z / Zeus Ex Gordios
M: Lucinda Jo / Nabab De Reve
K032041 12195481R
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
50
SUM:
50.00
Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Gąsiorek Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
150
SUM:
150.00
Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Jacygrad Gabriela bpk
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Kostyra Julia KJ Wiecanowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Krawczyńska Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
100
SUM:
100.00
Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
100
SUM:
100.00
Siejak Karolina bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Wiśniewska Julia KJ Grodno - Dwór
300
SUM:
300.00
Zabrzewska Matylda bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcewicz Alicja
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (134)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
15
Adamcewicz Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (137)
2021-10-23
24
2021-10-23
1
Arquier Sylvain Jakub
Posadowskie TJ
2021-10-23
21
2021-10-23
6
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (109)
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-23
19
Białobrzeska Sandra
Stajnia Goodwill
BANDERA (63)
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-23
Bosacka Natalia
KJ Rancho Poznań
FREDDY (136)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Bruska Julia
Delta Biedrusko
PEPE 344 (111)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
1
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
16
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
OCEAN B (41)
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-23
Burchardt Marcelina
Demonic Horses
ROTA (17)
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
9
Cichorek Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GOLDIKA (117)
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-23
6
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2021-10-23
13
2021-10-23
2
150
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (114)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
1
CAPSIZE (116)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
8
Dominiak Martyna
bpk
DUNAJ (12)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
TOLA Z (1)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
3
50
Duda Izabela
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
1
Dworczak Gabriela
bpk
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
3
100
Fabiś Zuzanna
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (139)
2021-10-23
10
Figiel Debora
bpk
PIKER (83)
2021-10-23
23
2021-10-23
Gallas Julia
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
DRUMLA (88)
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
Gąsiorek Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
ARTEMIDA (119)
2021-10-23
2
150
Gatniejewska Julianna
bpk
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
8
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
4
Gidaszewska Agata
bpk
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
11
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
13
Goleśniewska Martyna
bpk
MONTANO (126)
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
Gorońska Marysia
Demonic Horses
BAGDAD (18)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Górska Oliwia
bpk
BARWA (144)
2021-10-23
1
Goździewicz Amelia
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (139)
2021-10-23
7
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (91)
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
15
Heleniak Maja
Ponny Jumping Team Klaudia Olejniczak
2021-10-23
3
2021-10-23
9
Herot Zosia
bpk
BARWA (144)
2021-10-23
19
Hoffmann Natalia
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-23
11
Iaroshenko Konstantin
KJ Michałówka
2021-10-23
18
2021-10-23
HARMAN (50)
2021-10-23
33
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
8
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
24
2021-10-23
18
LOARA (76)
2021-10-23
2
100
Jach Oliwia
KJ Herkules Wapno
ECON Z (148)
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-23
9
KINGSBURY (149)
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-23
6
Jacygrad Gabriela
bpk
CELIM (84)
2021-10-23
1
150
2021-10-23
1
100
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-10-23
7
Jórga Andrzej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
1
Judek Sonia
KJ Michałówka
2021-10-23
7
Kabacinska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2021-10-23
15
Kaczmarek Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
BEL DIOR (135)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
18
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-10-23
21
2021-10-23
24
Kiełczewska-Sawicka Dominika
St. J Pro Eques
NORRIS (16)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
18
2021-10-23
18
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-10-23
35
2021-10-23
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (34)
2021-10-23
20
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-10-23
31
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
4
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
GALICJUSZ (103)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
5
Kosmowska-Mrzewa Agata
bpk
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
1
Kostyra Julia
KJ Wiecanowo
2021-10-23
1
150
2021-10-23
18
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
NEFRYT (129)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
12
Kowalczyk Julita
bpk
EMO (66)
2021-10-23
24
2021-10-23
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
2021-10-23
4
2021-10-23
1
CLOONEY (65)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
6
Kowalska Magdalena
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-23
8
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-10-23
2
100
2021-10-23
Krol Mia
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak
PIPI (40)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
8
Kruczkowska Julia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
MIGOTKA (130)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
29
Krysiak Antoni
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ANGELO (44)
2021-10-23
21
2021-10-23
19
Krzyżaniak Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Nowina
GUARIBA (73)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
1
Książkiewicz Kornelia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MIGOTKA (81)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
13
Kuczyńska Monika
bpk
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-23
Kunaj Marta
Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (30)
2021-10-23
2
100
2021-10-23
16
Lembicz Gabrysia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
BELLEZA (74)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2
Lembicz Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MONTE (82)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Lembicz Patryk
bpk
KALINKA (106)
2021-10-23
19
2021-10-23
14
PLEJADA (107)
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-23
Liszyńska Julia
bpk
CONAN D (10)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
16
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
CARRACAS (121)
2021-10-23
37
2021-10-23
13
MARLON (122)
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-23
10
Łoboda Magdalena
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-23
Maćkowiak Olga
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2021-10-23
17
Mączyński Marek
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
SARA (85)
2021-10-23
25
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
14
Malicka Nina
bpk
CZANDRA (70)
2021-10-23
20
2021-10-23
Małłek Aleksander
bpk
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
28
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (120)
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
Maślij Wiktoria
Stajnia Czeluścin
2021-10-23
28
Masłek Aurelia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
FILIP (71)
2021-10-23
19
2021-10-23
14
Masłek Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-23
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (47)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
13
Mężyńska Natalia
OJ Kalina
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
1
Michałowska Agata
bpk
FILON (99)
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
Mika Zofia
Demonic Horses
AFERA (102)
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-23
36
Miłowska Magdalena
bpk
2021-10-23
32
2021-10-23
Moroz Julia
KJ Michałówka
IRONMAN (29)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
38
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2021-10-23
4
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (90)
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-23
34
Orczyk Hanna
SKJ Gronówka
MACIEJKA (141)
2021-10-23
21
2021-10-23
Paruszewska Maja
bpk
MAFIA (15)
2021-10-23
24
2021-10-23
Pietrzak Weronika
KJ Wiecanowo
NELSON (124)
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
27
Porzuckowiak Karolina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARTIER (93)
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-23
7
ULALA (94)
2021-10-23
26
2021-10-23
Posadzy Marianna
bpk
HUG ME (13)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
20
Przybylska Marika
bpk
EDEK (143)
2021-10-23
1
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
INDIA (90)
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-23
9
Romanowska Hanna
bpk
MINAKO (25)
2021-10-23
18
2021-10-23
4
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-23
16
Sawicki Norbert
St. J Pro Eques
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
9
Siejak Karolina
bpk
MAYON L (33)
2021-10-23
3
50
2021-10-23
5
Sierzchuła Zuzanna
bpk
EDEK (143)
2021-10-23
23
Sikorska Michalina
Demonic Horses
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
1
PANISKO (20)
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
1
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-10-23
1
200
2021-10-23
3
100
Stempska Maria
Delta Biedrusko
RENESME (62)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
13
Sulewska Wanda
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
SARA (85)
2021-10-23
1
Suligowska Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
FUNT (134)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
Szreymann Jagoda
OJ Kalina
SINGLE (57)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
17
Tabaczka Natalia
Stajnia Czeluścin
2021-10-23
22
Teśluk Kamila
bpk
ALISTER (55)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
30
Undrych Zofia
bpk
2021-10-23
17
2021-10-23
2
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
17
Waczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
KORA (87)
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
22
Warzywoda Antonina
bpk
SWING (89)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
12
Wiśniewska Julia
KJ Grodno - Dwór
BLUEBERRY (132)
2021-10-23
22
2021-10-23
1
300
Wiśniewska Lena
KJ Grodno - Dwór
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-23
9
Wizła Zofia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SID (61)
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
12
Wnęk Zofia
bpk
CARLA (98)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
1
Wójcik Julia
Demonic Horses
PAKO (21)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
9
Woźniak Pola
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (58)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
1
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2021-10-23
6
2021-10-23
4
Zabrzewska Matylda
bpk
DYM (11)
2021-10-23
3
50
2021-10-23
Zdrojewska Agata
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
3
Zieliński Kordian
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
P-QUEN (31)
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-23
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SZRON KM (112)
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-23
9

Number of Riders: 127

Number of Horses: 145

The sum of prizes: 1 850.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl