Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w Skokach przez Przeszkody
Wielka Lipa, 4-5.09.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bajda Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
Brak
2. Bogucka Anna Wrocławski KJ
S
O022607
3. Boodie Samiloby Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2008 (JM.)
O058563
4. Brzezina Agnieszka JKS Jaroszówka
O060127
5. Cimek Alicja Stajnia Sportowa Carmen Raciborowice Górne
2009 (JM.)
Brak
6. Dobrzańska Patrycja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
7. Domagała Oliwia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O061797
8. Duziak Kinga bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
9. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
10. Dziuba Oliwia Stajnia Sportowa CARMEN Raciborowice Górne
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Fabiańska Marlena Bpk
2008 (JM.)
JKS Jaroszówka
12. Gałka Julia St. KS Arkadia
2007 (JM.)
O050162
13. Głowacz Aleksandra bpk
S
O009475
14. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
15. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta KJ Amazonka
S
009210
16. Groblica Igor KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2007 (JM.)
O062743
17. Grzankowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O007185
18. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
19. Hajder Pola Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2010 (Mł.)
O059937
20. Jedziniak Olimpia Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
bpk
21. Kabzińska Maria Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2006 (JM.)
O058680
22. Kamińska Justyna Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O038742
23. Kościukiewicz Aleksandra JKS Jaroszówka
S
Brak
24. Kozłowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O042796
25. Król Emilia bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Lee Nayon Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2004 (J.)
O053304
27. Lubiatowski Piotr KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O055273
28. Martyniuk Amelia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
29. Młodawska Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O036609
30. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ MOSZNA
S
O001949
31. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O021623
32. Nanowska Kornelia bpk
S
O058449
33. Natkaniec Martyna KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2005 (J.)
O045857
34. Pałys Wiktoria bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
35. Paplińska Edyta KJ Amazonka
S
3860/21
36. Piątkowska Aleksandra Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O053160
37. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
38. Poprawska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2001 (MJ.)
O046435
39. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
O000520
40. Przewdzięk Jakub OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2005 (J.)
O050863
41. Pszowski Kevin KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2008 (JM.)
O047502
42. Rymaszewska Marta Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O052093
43. Sacherski Dawid bkp
2001 (MJ.)
O045553
44. Salamon Mirosława Stadnina Koni Dębno
2001 (MJ.)
O042671
45. Skorupka Jagna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2004 (J.)
O048517
46. Skuza Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O046429
47. Śnieżek Julia St. Sportowe Optimus
2005 (J.)
O045617
48. Sobolewska Paulina Stajnia Ultimo
2004 (J.)
Brak
49. Spychała Marcelina LKJ Moszna
S
O021102
50. Stępień Aleksandra BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O034151
51. Strażyńska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O031591
52. Such Błażej KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
S
O013758
53. Suszyńska Natasza Klub Jeździecki Victor
2003 (J.)
brak
54. Świderska Paulina Stajnia Namlikowo Świebodzice
2003 (J.)
brak
55. Szatko Jarosław AKU Thomson
S
O048122
56. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
57. Szulc Paulina KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O025678
58. Szymanek Anna KJ Arkadia
S
O031121
59. Till Natalia SK Kruszyńscy
S
O024623
60. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
61. Tomaszewska Hania BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
62. Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
2000 (MJ.)
O036143
63. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
O047478
64. Warda Bartosz JKS Jaroszówka
S
Brak
65. Wasiukiewicz Wojciech bpk
S
O060128
66. Wiśniewska Emilia KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2002 (MJ.)
O046901
67. Zadora Joanna KJ NA KOŃ w Łagowie
2001 (MJ.)
O035209
68. Zatwarnicki Kacper KJ Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O040625
69. Zbrojkiewicz Małgorzata KJ Vanto Jumping Team
S
O060524
70. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (J.)
O042800
10209489
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

ATTILA OLD GER 2004 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Charity / Caretano Z
M: Carthella / Carthago Z
K025923 DE418180099304
2.

48

AVE ZAMBESI SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Avista / Elvis
K022977 616009510353411
3.

13

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Adria / Bolero
K017181 POL013640008007
4.

16

AWATARA KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
5.

21

B GERALDIEN KWPN NED 2011 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Carien / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K021632 528003201101176
6.

57

BAKSZYSZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Bankiet /
M: Bojana De Quidam / Quidam De Henry
K028975 616009610138414
7.

93

BELLA F:
M:
8.

92

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z /
M: Bryza / Palant
K023106 616009590204911
9.

45

BESAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Kalmet / Caretino K
M: Belinda / My Will
K027779 616007610080011
10.

91

CALITICO HAN GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Calido /
M: Alexa / Athletico
K023625 DE431314900309
11.

27

CAMERON WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/174 F: Grand Master /
M: Carmina / Etos
K030559 616007610206415
12.

11

CAROLINA 42 HOL GER 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
13.

46

CASALL AZZURRO HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Vroni R / Corrado I
K027692 DE421000002414
14.

75

CASSANOVA WESTF GER 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Congress /
M: High Society / Hogwart
K027967 DE441411439110
15.

20

CHARYZMA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: C Dominique / Chin Chin
K030134 616009510294215
16.

17

CHULIGAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Bolshoi
M: Chloe
K032520 616009610104413
17.

35

CICERO KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Lauderdale
M: Czcionka
brak 616013530059711
18.

58

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 ogier siwa/167 F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang I I
K009374 POL009590064005
19.

68

DAKOTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: WORLD STAR 4
M: DAFNIA
K027126 brak
20.

72

DAYTONA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: Cincinnatti /
M: Anja / Sydney
K027946 528003000807122
21.

94

DOPING TYP SZLACH. 2003 Wałach gn.tar. F:
M:
K031291
22.

32

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Jung La Toya / Deltas Pepp O Lena
K026578 DE441411462012 Brak
23.

86

DUETTE B. KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
K020618 528003000806859
24.

53

EFFOX SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Eten
M: Estonia
Brak 009680015505
25.

84

FANTA EM SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Lord Liberator /
M: Fela / Lubicz
K032447 616009610019815
26.

81

FELA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/160 F: Lubicz /
M: Festyna / Huf
K015374 POL009610082805
27.

28

FELICJO KUC POL 2017 wałach kara/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K032918 616999610224617
28.

88

FERRALINE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cormint
M: Online II
K023904 DE421000131613
29.

41

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High /
M: Nyikita / Indorado
K029796 DE456560031415
30.

51

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer /
M: Ginger / Air Jordan Z
K028903 616999670080215
31.

18

GOETHE SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Grease / Graf Top
K020101 POL009670011609
32.

43

GOLDEN GATE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Cayado
M: Mondavia
DE421000158214 DE421000158214
33.

22

GOSTEK SP POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:152 F: Gold Quaterback
M: Casandra
29908 616009610019816
34.

67

GRAND SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: GOWENA
K031254 616098200245046
35.

39

GROWN Z SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Crown Z
M: Granada
K029721 616009610019416
36.

80

HARTEMOR R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/176 F: Romeo des Vaux
M: Husaria
brak 616007610021413
37.

64

HAYABUSA WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Corvallo
M: Harfa G/Cancoon
K031834 616007670030515
38.

12

HAZELHORST' S DIAMO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
39.

55

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
K022156
40.

56

HEROS D KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/144 F: Apatyt
M: Hala D
brak 616013610172517
41.

37

HORYZONT SP POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999670025997
42.

25

INOWADI SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Endos /
M: Iza - Boo / Landjonker
K020183 POL009630052008
43.

76

JACKY KUC SVK 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: nn
M: nn
K030967 703002006107913
44.

74

KASANDRA KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cascarillo / Casall
M: Zissi / Karandasj
K028205 528003201506741
45.

83

KASZMIR TS POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Bohun /
M: Kasanga /
K017251 POL999670169606
46.

9

KLEO STAR TS POL 2016 klacz tarantowata/mk:157 F: BAJKAŁ
M: KANITA
K030746 616999610196216
47.

40

KORGAN SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Candis /
M: Kasandra /
K023016 616009530144310
48.

38

LADY TINKER POL 2013 klacz srokata/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 826073001748809
49.

19

LARVIK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Flying Dream ex Fapatero Royal K / Zapatero VDL
M: La Coruna / Corland
K030135 616009510235815
50.

33

LAYLA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cancoon
M: Lorie-G
K032206 616009610002511
51.

5

LEGROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Van Gogh/Numero Uno
M: Lizystrata L/ Player
K026032 616009550000713
52.

59

LUISSOME D’ESPOIRE HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Linton
M: Goldalm
brak DE 431319650808
53.

70

LUISSOME DESPOIRE SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Lissome / Topas
K015943 616009570342508 104HA04
54.

82

MAGNAT SP POL 2014 wałach srokata/166 F: Corleone Z / Coriall Z
M: Markiza I-P / Ron William
K030019 616009610097614
55.

34

MAJA TS POL 2009 klacz kara/171 F: Evento
M: Monarda / Cenobit
K026376 616999610047509
56.

42

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Niels /
M: Mała Era / Eurol
K026777 616009520014510
57.

89

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
K007299 DE410100383201
58.

85

MARIKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Lanvester L / /
M: Mikada / Power Prince
K031840 616009670031601
59.

61

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
brak POL013660468 06
60.

44

NABAB DE COKOT NIEM. SPORT. POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Sandra / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455-8702056-14
61.

50

NIKO SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Tabasko
M: Norma
Brak POL 616009610047315
62.

52

NUTKA EWITA DRP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: V.I.P
M: Nika Ewita
Brak 00
63.

30

ORESTES SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K022585 616009510253513
64.

90

ORIANA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Lord Oder
M: Oliwia Life
K016456 POL 732 01 00509 10
65.

29

ORSZI-S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Caligula 50
M: Orsza-S
K031730 6160096700988
66.

26

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
K018275 616007670117910
67.

63

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 klacz kara/169 F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette / Perpignon
K022654 DE431318501211
68.

87

POKERLONE NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Skyflight /
M: Paloma / Polydor
K028949 DE455870314812
69.

62

PONTLASSE LADY VICTORIA KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2016 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Cynheidrefawr Heathcliff
M: Fronarth Lady Victoria /
brak -
70.

78

QUINTANA HANOWERSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Quintender
M: Wonderwall
K016327 DE 431316863709
71.

65

REA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Mars / Avero
M: Ramona KG / Campari M
K029722 616009610123115
72.

60

RICARDO HOL GER 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Conditus /
M: Lissa II / Corfino I
K032683 DE421000183116
73.

77

SAKIEWKA KUC POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Oskal
M: Sarah
Brak 616 013 52 00917 4
74.

47

SALMIN XX POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: MASINI
M: SEGASTA
1524/21 295/2013
75.

69

SHIRI SP POL 2009 mare bay/168 F: Bard /
M: Shanti KIN / Landos
K020673 616009610115109
76.

54

SOLOZZO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Lissaro/ Colox Cup
M: Santa Fe V/ Quaterback
K030510 616009520044117
77.

71

SONNY BOY M OLD GER 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
K018678 DE433330462909
78.

10

STORMING AHEAD ISH POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024941 826073001322208
79.

66

SUNSHINE BOY DSP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Satisfaction
M: x
- -
80.

3

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol / Rock Hopper
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
81.

79

SYRIUSZ M SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: SO IN LOVE
M: SYLWIA
K013184 12452
82.

8

TAHIT SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/175 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Thais / Elmero
K026974 616009610075114
83.

49

TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado II /
M: W-Quinet / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K028423 056015Z55673215
84.

23

TOSCANIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Abke
M: Tekila
K025718
85.

31

TURYNGIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Gram
M: Tercja
K032905 616007610051315
86.

15

TYTAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Ruten /
M: Tawuła /
brak 616POL16008875T
87.

24

VOX GR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Salamon
M: Vascuel
Brak X
88.

36

WORD Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/172cm F: New World
M: Westa
K028094 616 009 01983 10
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajda Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
16
Bogucka Anna
Wrocławski KJ
BESAR (45)
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-04
1
Boodie Samiloby
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
AVRIL (13)
2021-09-04
16
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
Brzezina Agnieszka
JKS Jaroszówka
MAGNAT (82)
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
1
Cimek Alicja
Stajnia Sportowa Carmen Raciborowice Górne
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
9
Dobrzańska Patrycja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
8
Domagała Oliwia
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
SALMIN (47)
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
18
Duziak Kinga
bpk
KORGAN (40)
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
1
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
TAHIT (8)
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
10
GRAND (67)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
12
Dziuba Oliwia
Stajnia Sportowa CARMEN Raciborowice Górne
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
11
Fabiańska Marlena
Bpk
KASZMIR (83)
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
Gałka Julia
St. KS Arkadia
CICERO (35)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-05
8
Głowacz Aleksandra
bpk
FELICJO (28)
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-04
1
ORSZI-S (29)
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
1
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
GROWN Z (39)
2021-09-05
4
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
KJ Amazonka
GOSTEK (22)
2021-09-04
3
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
Groblica Igor
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
JACKY (76)
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
Grzankowski Zbigniew
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2021-09-05
18
2021-09-05
11
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
NIKO (50)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
21
SOLOZZO (54)
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-04
12
Hajder Pola
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
13
Jedziniak Olimpia
Bpk
TYTAN (15)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
7
Kabzińska Maria
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-09-05
8
Kamińska Justyna
Bpk
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-04
6
Kościukiewicz Aleksandra
JKS Jaroszówka
EFFOX (53)
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
14
Kozłowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
12
Król Emilia
bpk
HEROS D (56)
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
Lee Nayon
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-09-04
1
200
2021-09-04
1
200
2021-09-05
6
Lubiatowski Piotr
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
PIPPI (63)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
5
Martyniuk Amelia
Bpk
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-04
Młodawska Karolina
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
GOETHE (18)
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
10
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ MOSZNA
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
11
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
KJ Maximus Kowary
ORESTES (30)
2021-09-04
6
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
200
2021-09-05
1
Nanowska Kornelia
bpk
FELA (81)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Natkaniec Martyna
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-04
1
Pałys Wiktoria
bpk
AWATARA (16)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-05
5
2021-09-05
6
Paplińska Edyta
KJ Amazonka
LADY (38)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Piątkowska Aleksandra
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Poniatowska Alicja
Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2021-09-04
3
100
2021-09-04
2
150
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-04
1
ORIANA (90)
2021-09-05
1
200
2021-09-05
3
100
Poprawska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
DAYTONA (72)
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
1
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
LARVIK (19)
2021-09-05
2
150
2021-09-05
2
150
2021-09-05
3
100
2021-09-05
5
Przewdzięk Jakub
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
LAYLA (33)
2021-09-04
19
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
8
MAJA (34)
2021-09-04
15
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
8
Pszowski Kevin
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
6
Rymaszewska Marta
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
SHIRI (69)
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
1
Sacherski Dawid
bkp
2021-09-04
2
150
2021-09-04
5
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
2
Salamon Mirosława
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2021-09-05
3
Skorupka Jagna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Pro Eques
2021-09-04
12
2021-09-04
8
Skuza Julia
bpk
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
Śnieżek Julia
St. Sportowe Optimus
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-04
Sobolewska Paulina
Stajnia Ultimo
WORD (36)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
3
Spychała Marcelina
LKJ Moszna
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
2
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
3
Stępień Aleksandra
BPK
2021-09-04
11
2021-09-04
10
Strażyńska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
INOWADI (25)
2021-09-04
10
2021-09-04
20
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
17
Such Błażej
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
ATTILA (73)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
5
Suszyńska Natasza
Klub Jeździecki Victor
2021-09-04
14
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
1
Świderska Paulina
Stajnia Namlikowo Świebodzice
METEOR (61)
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
Szatko Jarosław
AKU Thomson
DAKOTA (68)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
10
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-09-04
9
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-05
4
LEGROS (5)
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-05
9
2021-09-05
Szulc Paulina
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
10
Szymanek Anna
KJ Arkadia
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-04
13
2021-09-04
6
Till Natalia
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-09-04
7
2021-09-04
8
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
VOX GR (24)
2021-09-04
22
2021-09-04
17
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
3
100
2021-09-04
3
Tomaszewska Hania
BPK
2021-09-04
18
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Tronina Paula
Soymax Horse Team
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
13
2021-09-05
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
7
Warda Bartosz
JKS Jaroszówka
GLAMUR (51)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
1
Wasiukiewicz Wojciech
bpk
CAMERON (27)
2021-09-04
8
2021-09-04
8
Wiśniewska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
7
Zadora Joanna
KJ NA KOŃ w Łagowie
MARIKA (85)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
12
BELLA (93)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
8
Zatwarnicki Kacper
KJ Jaroszówka
REA (65)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
18
Zbrojkiewicz Małgorzata
KJ Vanto Jumping Team
DOPING (94)
2021-09-04
1
2021-09-04
4
2021-09-05
5
2021-09-05
6
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
2021-09-04
2021-09-04
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
4

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 88

The sum of prizes: 1 800.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl