Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dymińska Dominika LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O003531
2. Dziuba Filip LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
3. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
4. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
5. Kiempa Mateusz St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O007043
6. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
7. Kleniuk Mariusz Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
8. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
9. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
10. Letal Lukas JK Victoria Bristany
S
G1066
11. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
12. Niemkiewicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2000 (MJ.)
O057419
13. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
14. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
15. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
16. Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
S
O057500
17. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
18. Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
S
O003263
19. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
20. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
21. Steczowicz Katarzyna St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O050679
22. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
23. Yavenka Stanislau BLR
2000 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

119

ALL NIGHT TRK. POL 2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Asagao xx
M: Alana trk./ Agar wlkp..
K031770 616003010085917
2.

120

ANDINE WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Moravia westf.
M: Armila wlkp./Biskwit sp
K028866 616009670074115
3.

123

ARAGORN SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Rascin han.
M: Anchois xx/ Chef Supreme
xxx 616009600114517
4.

108

BAHIA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Lanvester L hol. (ex Lansvester L)
M: Babilonia xx / Jape
K030506 616009670055517
5.

129

DELFINA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/163 F: NOE D ISLE SF
M: Delta I sp/ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K030819 616009670114717
6.

128

DOLFUS M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey xo
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K028443 616009690065415
7.

111

DON FUEGO CORRIENTE REŃ. POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: DON SANDRIO (EX DON SANDRINO)
M: Elvita han./ Escudo I han.
K029822 DE431436951116
8.

127

DŻAURUS M (AA) POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Quercus du Maury xo
M: Dżaga m/ Grey m
brak 616006690067117
9.

117

DŻOKER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Harley VDL KWPN
M: Dżinger xx/ Grand Presidium
KO29064 616009510153016
10.

113

EL MORITZ M POL 2016 ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz xx
M: Eureka m/ Plaster m
K028857 616006550088416
11.

104

GRAND SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Le Voltaire KWPN
M: Gowena xx/ Jape
K031254 616009680004417
12.

133

HILDEBRAND WLKP POL 2017 wałach F: Lenon L
M: Hesja/ Elektor
616007670099917
13.

126

INDI DU MESNIL OLD. (OS) POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil SF
M: Casablanca saks./ Casander hol.
K024399 DE 418188080116
14.

124

JANTAR-W M POL 2016 ogier gniada/173 F: Jurand m
M: Jugla m/ Przedświt XIII-4 x
K029738 616006580360016
15.

121

JUPITER SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Rascin han.
M: Jeżyca xx/ Vilnius
K032291 616009600078017
16.

115

K-COCOLINO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: It's Me du Mesnil SF
M: k-Kopras-Coco sp/ Lacantus hol.
K030288 616009680075716
17.

122

MADRYT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/0 F: Rascin han.
M: Mirian sp/ Revel KWPN
K032290 616009600078217
18.

107

MONACO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Castle Rock hol.
M: Mon Amour sp/ Johnny Boy II SF
K032260 616009610085017
19.

125

MONTEGO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/0 F: Rascin han.
M: Miscantus sp/ Markies KWPN
K032289 616009600077817
20.

132

NEGRA CONNORA AZ SP POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: Connor hol.
M: Nawa xx / Lord Hippo
K030750 616009600238116
21.

109

NIGARIOT XX POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Chariot
M: Nigata / Delator
K031306 616POL17010021T
22.

118

SAFRAN SP POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Tjungske KWPN
M: Semantyka xx/Alywar
K031165 616009600060716
23.

116

SAN WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2016 wałach kaszt./170 F: Eloquent trk.
M: Sanna wlkp./Bolivar m.
KJOYRZ 616007600140316
24.

106

SCHARLOTTE SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lanvester L hol. (Ex Lansvester L)
M: Sepia old.(OS)/ Stalypso han.
K029476 616009670021115
25.

114

TAMARELL AA M (AA) POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Efekt m
M: Tamaria m/ Decoration xo
K031453 616006580203117
26.

110

VERTIGO AES POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Libero A
M: Wolterin /Le Voltaire KWPN
K032103 826002160876642
27.

105

VESANIA HIPPICA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor old.(OS)
M: Village Hippica old.(OS)/ Stakkato han.
K029130 616009570033216
28.

112

WHISKY SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carter hol.
M: Wula KWPN/ Hemmigway KWPN
K028226 616009610107215
29.

103

ZELT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka sp/ Dounba xx
K027515 616009520009115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kiempa Mateusz St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
2750
250
SUM:
3000.00
Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
3250
150
SUM:
3400.00
Seliga Adrian Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
1750
100
SUM:
1850.00
Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
2750
100
SUM:
2850.00
Śniegucki Ksawery JKS Jaroszówka
100
SUM:
100.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2750
150
3750
250
SUM:
6900.00
Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
5500
250
SUM:
5750.00
Yavenka Stanislau BLR
2250
150
SUM:
2400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dymińska Dominika
LKJ Gabon Walewice
BAHIA (108)
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
Dziuba Filip
LKJ HIPPOLOGIA STRZEGOM
GRAND (104)
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
10
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
9
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
8
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
NIGARIOT (109)
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
12
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
7
Kiempa Mateusz
St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
ALL NIGHT (119)
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-12
1
2750
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
1
250
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
MONACO (107)
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
11
Kleniuk Mariusz
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Hippologia Strzegom
JANTAR-W (124)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DELFINA (129)
2021-09-10
13
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
4
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
4
Letal Lukas
JK Victoria Bristany
SAN (116)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
4
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
VERTIGO (110)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2
Niemkiewicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
4
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
EL MORITZ (113)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
3
2250
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
5
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
ANDINE (120)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
1
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
2
3250
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2
150
2021-09-10
12
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
8
Seliga Adrian
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
JUPITER (121)
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
11
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
5
MADRYT (122)
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
10
MONTEGO (125)
2021-09-10
7
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-12
3
1750
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
3
100
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
3
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
WHISKY (112)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
3
2750
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
3
100
Śniegucki Ksawery
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
6
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
3
100
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
3
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
DŻOKER (117)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
2
2750
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
2
150
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
6
SAFRAN (118)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
1
3750
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
1
250
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
1
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
DŻAURUS (127)
2021-09-10
5
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
3
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
4
DOLFUS (128)
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
1
5500
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
1
250
Steczowicz Katarzyna
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-09-10
2021-09-10
8
2021-09-09
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2021-09-10
9
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
9
Yavenka Stanislau
BLR
ARAGORN (123)
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-09
2021-09-10
2
2021-09-12
2
2250
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-12
2
150
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 28 500.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl