Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Baborówko
Baborówko, 17-18.07.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O041440
2. Bieńkowska Karina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (J.)
O048055
3. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
4. Bondziul Anna Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
98744333
5. Borowczak Lena Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
7. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja
S
0011925
8. Budzynska Zofia SkjGronowka
2002 (MJ.)
O028408
9. Burzyński Michał St. J Baborówko
S
O025153
10. Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
S
O014068
11. Cichorek Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2007 (JM.)
O061940
12. Cieślik Nikola Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (JM.)
Brak
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
14. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
15. Czerniejewska Adrianna bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Czostek Oskar Bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
17. Czyż Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O032311
18. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
19. Dachterska Katarzyna KJ Kapada Wiry
S
O049326
20. Dacka Marta -
S
brak
21. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
22. Darul Maria KJ w Zagórowie
2003 (J.)
O042919
23. Data Paulina STAJNIA OGRABEK
S
BRAK
24. Dobrzykowska Natasza Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
0043169
25. Dobrzykowska Olga Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
0041815
26. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
27. Dziamska Alina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O051920
28. Farat Karolina Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2008 (JM.)
O053910
29. Foligowska Karolina KS Grand Horse
S
O053182
30. Fręśko Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
31. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
32. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
33. Gardas Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
34. Gendera Zofia Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O059842
35. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
36. Gier Zuzanna bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O047084
37. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
38. Góralska Nikola bpk
2005 (J.)
O044052
39. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
40. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
41. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
42. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
43. Grzybowska Małgorzata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O053457
44. Handke Maja Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
45. Handke Zosia KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057458
46. Heintze Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2008 (JM.)
O060833
47. Hruzik Weronika KJ Delta Biedrusko
2008 (JM.)
O056729
48. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021493
10109428
49. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
50. Jackowiak Marcelina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O039011
51. Janczewska Roksana bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
52. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041949
10224869
53. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
brak
54. Jaskólska Michalina KJ Profil Piła
2004 (J.)
O046205
55. Jaskólska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2001 (MJ.)
O037258
56. Jeske Olga BPK wie
2007 (JM.)
O060482
57. Kaczmarzewska Kinga Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (JM.)
Brak
58. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
59. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
60. Kępa Anna Stajnia Ograbek
2014 (Mł.)
brak
61. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
62. Kierznowski Radosław KJ Sokół Damasławek
2009 (JM.)
O055818
63. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
64. Kołodzińska Aleksandra bpk
2008 (JM.)
O050214
65. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
66. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
67. Kosmowska Inga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O037758
68. Kowalski Krzysztof St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O038370
69. Kozłowska Izabela bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
70. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
71. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
72. Krasucka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O034631
73. Krauwicka Maria Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
74. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
75. Krysiak Agnieszka brak
2002 (MJ.)
O058881
76. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
77. Kubacka Marta bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O047188
78. Kukowski Wojciech KJ Michałówka
S
O012042
79. Kulińska Martyna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2011 (Mł.)
O059648
80. Kulwas Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
81. Kupijaj Dominika Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O050416
82. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
83. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
84. Lemańska Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O043651
85. Lembicz Gabrysia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2008 (JM.)
O058766
86. Lembicz Martyna KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
O062864
87. Lisiak Hanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2009 (JM.)
Brak
88. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ Sokół Damaslawek
S
O001944
89. Ludwiczak Magdalena KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012119
90. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
91. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
brak
92. Machalewska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O019043
93. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
94. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
95. Małłek Aleksander BRAK
S
BRAK
96. Marek Magda KJ Ranczo Kołata
S
Bd
97. Marta Najewska Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2007 (JM.)
O059540
98. Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna bpk
S
O009312
99. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
100. Michniewicz Hania bpk
2008 (JM.)
O057638
101. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
102. Miłowska Magdalena Brak
2008 (JM.)
0052920
103. Miszczak Oliwia Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
O063770
104. Naplocha Agata Stajnia Runowo
2003 (J.)
brak
105. Nowacka Katarzyna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O063490
106. Nowacki Michał KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
107. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
108. Nowak Aleksandra St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O022891
109. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
2000 (MJ.)
O043618
110. Ograbek Jerzy Stajnia Ograbek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
111. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
112. Pawelczak Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
113. Pawlaczyk Olga St. Kraju Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O056581
114. Pawlak Karolina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2009 (JM.)
O056714
115. Pawlak Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
116. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O056044
117. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
118. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038669
119. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
120. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O038749
121. Pietrzak Piotr Abakus kaczyna
2005 (J.)
Qqqq
122. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
123. Podhorecka Matylda bpk
2006 (JM.)
O056123
124. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
125. Polcyn Jagoda Racocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O048119
126. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
127. Popiołek Dominika Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2007 (JM.)
Brak
128. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
129. Puchalska Marta St. J Baborówko
S
O000870
130. Puchalska Natalia St. J Baborówko
2006 (JM.)
O063510
131. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
132. Radniecka-Filipiak Anna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
Brak
133. Remisz Michał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O028882
134. Reszelska Matylda KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O062640
135. Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
S
O012863
136. Roszak Marika Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2004 (J.)
Brak
137. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
138. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
139. Salbach Amelia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
140. Siejak Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O012448
141. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O035333
142. Skrzeczkowska Emilia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2006 (JM.)
O052778
143. Sówka Paulina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2008 (JM.)
Brak
144. Stańka Emilia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2007 (JM.)
1552/21
145. Starzyńska Gabriela KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O045420
146. Stawna Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Nowia
2009 (JM.)
brak
147. Stefaniak Paweł Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
148. Stefanski Konrad OLMET-OSPET OSTROW WLKP
S
BRAK
149. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
150. Sygnecka Oliwia KJ Stajnia Nowia
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
151. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
152. Szcześniak Patrycja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (JM.)
Brak
153. Szmania Faustyna Stajnia Ograbek
2004 (J.)
brak
154. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
155. Szwed Hania KJ Stajnia Nowina
2004 (J.)
Brak
156. Szymczak Mikołaj St. J Baborówko
2002 (MJ.)
brak
157. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
O043630
158. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
159. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
160. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
O041413
161. Uziębło Laura Zks Drzonków
2005 (J.)
O042244
162. Walorczyk Julia KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2002 (MJ.)
O046903
163. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
164. Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
165. Wichniarek Barbara JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O044554
166. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
167. Wiśniewska Julia KJ Grodno - Dwór
2003 (J.)
O041816
168. Wiśniewska Lena KJ Grodno - Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O052850
169. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O057717
170. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
171. Włodarek Oliwia KJ Stajnia Nowina
2010 (Mł.)
brak
172. Wróblewska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2006 (JM.)
Brak
173. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
174. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
175. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O063771
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

216

ADAGIO ORIGINAL COR HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada/173 F: Adagio de Talm
M: Cesena
K032110 DE421000751017
2.

207

AGATA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:154 F: Pasquinel
M: Atrakcja
Brak 6160076100072
3.

173

ALADYN WLKP POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: La Voltaire
M: Aida
Brak 6160076101647
4.

105

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
5.

126

ARIANE JL Z Z POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Aganix du Seigneur Z
M: Waikiki
Brak 056015Z55702616
6.

183

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
7.

238

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 wałach gniada/173 F: Abke/ Acorado
M: Gragentina/ Argentinus
K009306 DE433330581004
8.

208

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
9.

146

AURUM HAFLINGER POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:142 F: Nero /
M: Adina /
brak 619013690056017
10.

64

BACARDI HAN GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cualite / Calido
K031541 DE431316995015
11.

260

BACCARDI B AES POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Farezzo B
M: Blanka
K029275 123456788
12.

221

BASCONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: ULCO
M: BONITA
K028987 616 007 61 00349 15
13.

240

BATIS WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bima / Toast
K029744 616007610049516
14.

66

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 wałach siwa/169 F: Action-Breaker
M: Mera
K010759 528003 06.07357
15.

123

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Wira / nn
K027176 616013610043210
16.

256

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
K022352 DE422220086308
17.

213

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
18.

175

BEREK SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/164 F: Revel / Animo
M: Bazia / Live And Liberty
K030504 POL009600073203
19.

100

BLANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Madison /
M: Boliwia /
K031110 616009681011215
20.

87

BLUEBERRY WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/167 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Bogota / Elmero
K026357 616007610117512
21.

69

BONNIE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANGERSHAIDE BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Big Star JR K Z
M: Etoile
K028683 056015Z55765014
22.

132

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
23.

117

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
24.

197

BURLESQUE L SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Landor
M: Baccara
Brak Xx
25.

127

CAIDINUS Z POL 2016 ogier siwa/168 F: Cicero Z
M: Everdina PP
Brak 056015Z55722616
26.

83

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
27.

72

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009557 616999611504104
28.

234

CALANDA HOL GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Casall
M: Pomaga
Brak DE421000094117
29.

204

CALANDINO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Calanda / Chambertin
K030423 616009610191517
30.

137

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
31.

67

CAMBIALE Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusina Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
32.

232

CANTERO 6 HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Belle Fleur / Contenaro
K029063 DE421000144714
33.

81

CAPRI CARE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Stakudo Miralex /
M: -
brak -
34.

190

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
35.

163

CAPSIZE HOLST POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I
M: T- Casina
- DE421000505016
36.

96

CAREVICZ HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Costa Brava / Clarimo
K032126 DE421000714216
37.

149

CARLEY HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Bailey III / Cassus
K028703 DE421000548714
38.

225

CARTANA D'HOTOT KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/170 F: CARTANO/CARTHAGO
M: HAUTESSE D'HOTOT
12154/21 528003000709281
39.

61

CATOX SON NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Casper /
M: Gin-Fizz II /
K031018 DE410106044012
40.

110

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K020770 616009640012113
41.

104

CERTO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/169 F: Chacco Fly
M: Celietta
- 616009640057713
42.

60

CEVRA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: If du Reverdy / Le Tot de Semilli
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
K030805 616009640002917
43.

75

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
44.

84

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
45.

120

CHANTEL SP POL 2009 klacz kara/165 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Candy Girl II PG / Roland
K028070 616009661129209
46.

16

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
47.

76

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
48.

17

CHAZAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Colox Cup/ Con Capitol
M: Charyzma/ Kołczan
K024633 616098200007928
49.

134

CHEZ RUBIN DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2011 ogier gniada/175 F: Compliment / Calypso II
M: Stracciatella / Imperial Fling
K031552 DE410105500711
50.

176

CHIN CHAMPER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Lanetta / Leuthen I
K019756 DE421000074511
51.

195

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
52.

247

CIARA O WLKP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Cela / Faust Z
K024415 616007610171717
53.

98

CIGARETTA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: .
M: .
brak .
54.

144

CINDERELLA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Landino
M: Calipsa
Brak PL 14
55.

174

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
56.

62

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
57.

63

CLEKS LOONAR WESTF GER 2014 ogier siwa/170 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Loona / Lancer III
K031538 DE441410149014
58.

42

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 wałach biała/kuc:- F: Ungaro Deux Seguret / GrandeSurf Sparrow
M: Joueuse De Marcy / Hableur De Ravary
K026676 250001 12153371N
59.

82

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
60.

136

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U
61.

4

COLUMBUS I G HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: U-Columbia / Cassini I
K017198 DE421000504310
62.

263

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
63.

65

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
64.

188

CONSTANTINO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendro II
M: Maledina
K025341 DE421000141214
65.

191

COOKIE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP / ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: CAPRIOLA / BOLSHOI
BRAK BRAK
66.

255

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
67.

264

CORLANDOS Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Black Jack
M: Contesse
Brak DE 418180202216
68.

154

CORNET'S DIAMOND SN SWB SWE 2011 stallion grey/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Melrose Diamond SN/Cuper
K031862 752004041101129
69.

246

CORVETA O Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Numerus
M: Cela
K031309 616009610141716
70.

70

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/- F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K024668 056015Z55764114
71.

229

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
72.

230

CUIDAMME Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Vandamme
M: Centuria
Brak Brak
73.

261

CZANDRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999690192507
74.

49

CZAR MESNIL SP POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil /
M: Charama /
brak 616009680034917
75.

94

CZURMEN SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Czad /
M: Kaja /
brak 616009610184912
76.

267

DANTES KUC POL 2017 ogier gniada/kuc:142 F: Guinness RH /
M: Diamentina Super /
brak -
77.

80

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
78.

236

DETROIT SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Dama /
brak 616009610059017
79.

245

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah DKG
K025675 DE418182545513
80.

231

DIANTUS S OS GER 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Chacco-Blue
K028098 DE418184004315
81.

180

DIARADOS OLD POL 2016 wałach kara/157 F: Diarado
M: Rosa
Ko28892 De418184230016
82.

106

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
83.

102

DININA HANNOSER GER 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Dicontinus
M: Alexa
K030907 De431318316015
84.

147

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Szaman /
M: Dazy /
brak 616013610075812
85.

89

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
86.

178

EDI WLKP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rulon / Orkisz
M: Elma / Piko
K031503 616 00761 01663 16
87.

11

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K011964 POL009611116304
88.

122

ELITE DE OUISTREHAM SF POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Utrillo vd Heffinck alias Utrillo Z / Clinton
M: Gerosa / Laeken
K031813 14543792E
89.

257

EMIRO Westfälisches Reitpferd POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Emir R / Colman
M: O'Carola / Carlino
K030567 441411087417
90.

270

EROZJA F:
M:
91.

103

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/* F: Conthargos
M: Escoveta
K026309 616009580271714
92.

203

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
93.

212

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Vis Versa /
M: Figa /
K013733 POL009590242606
94.

58

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
95.

206

FIRST KISS SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Magnum vd Bisschop /
M: Dama /
brak 616009610184417
96.

269

FLORES HOL GER 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Biscaya / Calido I
K027234 DE421000601513
97.

113

FOR EVER NIEM. SPORT. GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Feuerball / For Pleasure
M: Gloria / Golden Joy J
K032059 DE456560523217
98.

233

FORDELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: For Pleasure /
M: Casall /
brak DE421000130317
99.

235

FOREST DK WELSH POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:115 F: Tanggards Freja
M: Gaeshoj Chablis
bd 2088333WE0506431
100.

7

FOREST HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/158 F: Forsyth / For Pleasure
M: La Lima / Lux
K029439 DE431310520713
101.

2

FRANCONIA S SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Black Jack
M: Fonica S
K029144 616009520041914
102.

198

FREJKA KUC POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Walor / Epos
M: Frytka / Amoretto
K008203 POL013611133602
103.

95

GALLAHED SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/158 F: Cola Zero / Cola
M: Galla / Lotos
K032124 616009610024516
104.

177

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:- F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
105.

202

GENIUSZ WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Coriano’s Ass / Coriano Z
M: Gejsza / Atlas Bavaria
K029586 616007610028616
106.

219

GENOVA II HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: U-Nora / Lord
K028958 DE421000548514
107.

273

GEORGIA F:
M:
108.

210

GILMORE KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Verica's Mida / Haarlem
K030335 528003201100040
109.

38

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gina KG
K026968 616009610071512
110.

121

GIRARD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
111.

50

GLOSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Gligenia II
brak
112.

1

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
113.

57

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
114.

140

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf
K016388 POL009520050408
115.

220

GUINEA I HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Chin Chin / Constant
M: Catolica / Cassini I
K028955 DE421000547814
116.

184

GULIWER SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: NIMMEDOR I
M: GENEWA
K020915 616009670010012
117.

271

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 ogier siwa/167 F: Grand Master /
M: Hiona /
brak 616007610000713
118.

111

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
119.

119

HEETENVEENS RHONA NWRP NED 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: King William /
M: Heeterveen's Dani /
brak 528017201500600
120.

54

HEROS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Herkules B
M: Werwa
Brak 616 013 61 01499 16
121.

59

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
122.

112

I-CONDITA SF HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Conditus / Casall
M: Bailey III /Cassus
K032048 DE421000711516
123.

159

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
124.

143

IDAM KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Madison
M: Iskra
Brak 616013680009916
125.

77

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
126.

192

ILLIANE SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: CORDE STAR
M: ITAKA
brak brak
127.

161

INDIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/178 F: Corrado Boy
M: Inczara
K025482 616009610005213
128.

214

INSEL HOLSZTYN POL 2016 klacz siwa/178 F: Cardino
M: Valetta II
K031167 DE421000712016
129.

33

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
130.

71

ISABELL WESTFALSKA POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Galina
Brak DE 441411377707
131.

51

ITAKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bayard D'elle
M: Insulina
Brak 616007611071104
132.

101

JADE MK SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Elf / Fanimo
K022820 616009600019711
133.

135

JAGUAR SA KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
134.

97

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
135.

151

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
136.

26

JAŚMINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czad / Dido
M: Janabella / Royal Court
K029441 616009610087012
137.

53

JELLY PET Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tipsy's Pet
M: Jaruga- WM
Brak DE 455558721117
138.

78

JENZI K Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jazz De Coquerie /
M: Zenzi /
brak -
139.

79

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
140.

68

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
K025455 528003201400222
141.

34

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Buminka B / Odermus R
K028659 528003201400159
142.

215

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTF POL 2006 klacz gniada/174 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Lady Jump I / Lancer III
K031193 DE441411304006
143.

162

K-COCOLINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: It's Me du Mensil
M: k-Kopras-Coco
K030288 616009680075716
144.

56

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
145.

222

KADENCE MC SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Imequyl
M: Karmen
K031020 616009682023514
146.

46

KAFRA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:- F: Kafar /
M: Afra /
brak -
147.

30

KAIR SP POL 06.07.2014 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Bajerant /
M: Kiria /
K030306 616009640071614
148.

228

KALISTO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
K024053 616009670063813
149.

185

KALOE SP POL 2001 klacz siwa/- F: Spartakus /
M: Korsyka / Nidar
K019433 POL009600034601
150.

274

KANWEL L F:
M:
151.

43

KARINO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/167 F: Junus
M: Ksena
Brak 616007610141510
152.

107

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
153.

199

KIARA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: nn
M: nn
K030551 616999610230512
154.

125

KIELSHOOP MARY ANN (MERY) KUC WALIJSKI NED 2007 klacz inna/kuc:120 F: Vlonderzicht's Harm /
M: Kielshoop Maribelle /
brak -
155.

218

KING CLINTON HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Kingsroad
M: Doha
brak DE421000751517
156.

40

KIREJRO SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Kira / Landos II
K028988 616009640079916
157.

172

KLARA-W SP POL 2012 klacz kara/mk:- F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Kaja/Sir Neel
K021093 616009610108312
158.

164

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Baloubet du Rouet / Galoubet A
K030459 528003201504438
159.

152

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
160.

138

LACLIMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Socrates
M: Lady Grandi
K028894 POL009640093908
161.

249

LADY LISSARO W POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: w
M: w
b w
162.

85

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
163.

265

LANCELOTTA K HOLSZTYŃSKA POL klacz F:
M:
164.

224

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
165.

139

LAYLA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quintode B / Quinar
M: Laclima / Sokrates
K015283 616009610075915
166.

266

LEGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus
M: Lady TDE
K028537 B0109038S
167.

133

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
168.

155

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof) / Douglas
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos
K028294 528003201606531
169.

158

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 gelding bay/178 F: Good Fellow VDL/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hureusa/Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
170.

227

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
171.

251

LILLY ROSE V.D. STEINE BWP BEL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Argentinus
M: Calluna Rose Z / Chicago Z
K032123 056002W00298837
172.

200

LIMTENDER HOL GER 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: Tyrah / Contender
K014073 DE421000352208 104PA25
173.

165

LINGO VAN DE WATERMOLEN KWPN POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Connect
M: Happy Wiggy
- 528003201600407
174.

262

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
175.

169

LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Gwenlian Bossy
M: Brynithon Morwena
K032340 826046010095844
176.

170

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
177.

99

LODORIJKE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: ZANDORIJKE
K029998 528003201608659
178.

19

LORD LOGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: BIJOU BE
M: LOVE LADY
BRAK 616009550005115
179.

237

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 klacz gniada/173 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
180.

74

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
181.

88

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
182.

52

LUKSJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Azer
M: Laguna
brak
183.

114

MADISON VDL KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Global Expres / Orient Express
M: Een Dame VDL / Douglas
K032058 528003201704570
184.

259

MAESTRO L.V. KWPN NED 2017 ogier kara/167 F: Haynes GH / Carambole
M: Zaniggy / Karandasj
K031744 528003201705208
185.

93

MAJA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Armando /
M: Vikontas /
K028500 LTU005170089907
186.

22

MARYLAND SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Bankiet
M: Miss Cottonland
K029306 616009610020616
187.

239

MAX OBOLENSKY GOLD Z Z POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Maestro vd Bisschop
M: Centuria/Lavendel
Brak Xxx
188.

160

MEDUZA POLSKI KOŃ SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: P-HOMAR
M: MELBA
brak 616009610066515
189.

48

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Moni / Stahlemann
K028711 POL013610016009
190.

268

MERKURY GEORGE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 ogier kara/kuc:147 F: Sydenham George /
M: Coednewydd Million Dollar /
brak -
191.

124

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:100 F: Bardi / Esis
M: Maura / Jantar
brak 616013530323610
192.

186

MIKEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Miss Lady
brak
193.

211

MILKA --- POL 2006 Klacz inna F: ---
M: ----
brak
194.

276

MILLIONAIRE F:
M:
195.

156

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K031071 528003201705540
196.

194

MOHITO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Van Damme
M: Miss Lady
brak
197.

32

MONTE TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
brak 6169996613933614
198.

254

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
199.

226

NAOMI-W WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2001 klacz kara/170 F: Garfield
M: Niniwa
Brak .
200.

181

NAPOLI BELG BEL 2013 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Diarado
M: Hadrilla vdl
K030907 056002w0030481
201.

29

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaryna / Cabrol
K024802 616009640073414
202.

55

NELA KUC POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/kuc:133 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520110915
203.

217

NEMO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/172cm F: Cruzeiro
M: Nenya
K021134 616007610129012
204.

153

NEPTUN S SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Numerus
M: Nina
Brak A0012011S
205.

73

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH IRL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
K031311 5822047
206.

166

NIGELLA HANN POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Fly Hawai
- DE431316814616
207.

91

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
208.

118

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
209.

150

NUBALOUNO XIII WEST NED 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Nubalou W.Z. / Numero Uno
M: Secret Lady / Lauriston
K030715 DE441411700317
210.

209

OKARYNA DZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Olimpiada / Gasparone
K027297 616098200149985
211.

258

ONLY YOU OLDENBURGER POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Clinton I
M: Oh Wiskey
K031943 DE 418182520015
212.

193

ORINOKO SP POL 2000 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
brak brak
213.

141

PALEGRO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Plotka / Fatim
K027151 616009590133914
214.

253

PICASSO KUC POL 2011 wałach srokata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023116 616999520137011
215.

275

PLANTAGO F:
M:
216.

3

PORANNY BLASK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Lou Reed
M: Portina
616009670061916 616009670061916
217.

248

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
218.

39

POWER MŁP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/163 F: Sadam /
M: Perła /
brak 616006570095313
219.

86

PRINCESA K KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Mielno
M: Pacynka
brak 616013670022114
220.

272

PRONCESSA F:
M:
221.

35

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
222.

205

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
K023391 DE418182013013
223.

201

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
224.

108

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
225.

223

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
226.

241

REGRANDA S SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grand De La Cour /
M: Roma /
brak POL009520029807
227.

157

ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Canabis Z/Contender
M: Cracia/Stakkato
K031074 056-002-W00316201
228.

168

SACCO WLP POL 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Sandy / Aron
K031622 616007610124816
229.

131

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Loran
M: Sirana I
K024425 DE421000117513
230.

167

SAN KRYSTIANO SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Saphira / Stolzenberg
K031580 -
231.

15

SASANKA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/mk:151cm F: OWAD/WINDWURF
M: SIKORECZKA SAMBA/WALTHER
Brak POL009640063606
232.

23

SHARAN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
. .
233.

250

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
234.

90

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
235.

109

SUSI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
K029481 DE431311905911
236.

129

SYIA WLKP. POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Numerus
M: Salwa/Grey
K032338 616007610063617
237.

179

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Literat
M: Selena
Brak 616008660202415
238.

148

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
239.

244

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S /
M: Tracja /
brak POL009610056708
240.

18

TIRANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/158 F: Jape/ Alleged
M: Tassinaia/ Enjoy Plan
K031319 967000009327095
241.

142

TYTOŃ SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Madison
M: Titania
Brak 616009681010015
242.

24

UNIQUE STORY SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/169 F: Massini
M: XX
. .
243.

196

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
K008823 0211971 POL40542
244.

13

VINCI HANOVER POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Now Or Never
M: Lorec
K019615 DE431318319011
245.

128

VOILAZERMIE PP Z Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Zermie PP
Brak 056015Z55706115
246.

92

WANESSA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: LE VOLTAIRE
M: WAKSA
- 616009681008715
247.

130

WASYL HUCULSKA POL 2012 wałach srokata/kuc:kuc: F: Halif / Szwed
M: Wolta / Burzan
K031292 616012610204312
248.

182

WEIDA WLKP POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Libretto / Milione
M: Weimutka / Ogar
K010939 POL007600208405
249.

187

WENDY KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
250.

171

WENUS SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Monte Christo
M: Witaj
brak 616009610010716
251.

252

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
K028999 528018020101106
252.

145

ZANDORELLI NUMBER ONE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Number One
M: Zandorella K Z
brak 616009680023417
253.

25

ZARCO N WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Zabaleta
Brak Brak
254.

189

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
300
400
300
400
100
200
SUM:
1700.00
Celmerowska Alina KJ Stajnia Nowina
50
SUM:
50.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
200
300
200
SUM:
700.00
Jaskólska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
50
SUM:
50.00
Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
300
SUM:
300.00
Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
BPK
ALADYN (173)
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-17
Bieńkowska Karina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
KALOE (185)
2021-07-18
17
2021-07-18
1
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (213)
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-17
30
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
39
INSEL (214)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
18
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
43
Bondziul Anna
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2021-07-17
46
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-18
55
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
12
2021-07-18
12
2021-07-18
GUINEA I (220)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
32
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
FLORES (269)
2021-07-18
5
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
18
Borowczak Lena
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (52)
2021-07-17
19
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-07-17
1
300
2021-07-17
1
400
2021-07-18
1
300
2021-07-18
1
400
2021-07-17
3
100
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
2
200
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
30
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-17
8
2021-07-18
9
2021-07-18
4
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja
2021-07-17
23
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
36
Budzynska Zofia
SkjGronowka
DIARADOS (180)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
13
2021-07-18
Burzyński Michał
St. J Baborówko
SACCO (168)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
25
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Stajnia Nowina
DIANTUS S (231)
2021-07-17
3
50
2021-07-17
20
Cichorek Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
6
2021-07-18
34
2021-07-18
55
Cieślik Nikola
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (43)
2021-07-17
1
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-18
15
CEVRA (60)
2021-07-17
16
2021-07-17
49
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
8
Czerniejewska Adrianna
bpk
MONTE (32)
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
3
Czostek Oskar
Bpk
TYTOŃ (142)
2021-07-17
29
2021-07-17
1
IDAM (143)
2021-07-17
14
2021-07-17
6
Czyż Aleksandra
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DETROIT (236)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
13
2021-07-18
24
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2021-07-17
7
2021-07-17
17
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
5
Dachterska Katarzyna
KJ Kapada Wiry
2021-07-18
30
2021-07-18
14
2021-07-18
16
2021-07-18
29
Dacka Marta
-
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
34
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CAPSIZE (163)
2021-07-18
11
2021-07-18
18
KYNAN S (164)
2021-07-17
27
2021-07-17
15
2021-07-18
25
2021-07-18
8
NIGELLA (166)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
38
2021-07-17
43
2021-07-18
24
2021-07-18
16
Darul Maria
KJ w Zagórowie
PALEGRO (141)
2021-07-17
35
LEGO (266)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
Data Paulina
STAJNIA OGRABEK
MOHITO (194)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
Dobrzykowska Natasza
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
CHAZAR (17)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
28
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
21
Dobrzykowska Olga
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
TIRANA (18)
2021-07-17
57
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
13
2021-07-17
16
2021-07-18
11
Dziamska Alina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
45
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
13
GILMORE (210)
2021-07-17
3
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
20
Farat Karolina
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
BEREK (175)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Foligowska Karolina
KS Grand Horse
NIWA (118)
2021-07-17
36
2021-07-17
37
Fręśko Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (50)
2021-07-17
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
27
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Gardas Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
28
Gendera Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-17
17
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-07-17
48
2021-07-18
54
2021-07-18
2021-07-17
62
Gier Zuzanna
bpk
BLANT (100)
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
18
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy Drzonków
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
11
Góralska Nikola
bpk
KAIR (30)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
41
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-18
1
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
16
GEORGIA (273)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
41
2021-07-18
33
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2021-07-17
28
2021-07-17
3
200
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2
300
LORINA (74)
2021-07-17
9
2021-07-18
3
200
KANWEL L (274)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
26
Goszczyński Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CAJERO (72)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
2
2021-07-18
1
HALNY (271)
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-18
5
2021-07-18
2
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ESCUELA (103)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
23
AURUM (146)
2021-07-18
17
Grzybowska Małgorzata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (160)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
36
Handke Maja
Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wielkopolski
MILKA (211)
2021-07-17
15
2021-07-17
18
2021-07-18
9
2021-07-18
13
Handke Zosia
KJ Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
FIGARO (212)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
9
2021-07-18
5
2021-07-18
25
Heintze Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2021-07-18
12
Hruzik Weronika
KJ Delta Biedrusko
KLARA-W (172)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
58
KIARA (199)
2021-07-17
1
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2021-07-17
Jackowiak Marcelina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EROZJA (270)
2021-07-18
1
Janczewska Roksana
bpk
KAFRA (46)
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-17
3
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-18
19
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
LACLIMA (138)
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Jaskólska Michalina
KJ Profil Piła
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
47
Jaskólska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
NEPTUN S (153)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
15
2021-07-18
27
2021-07-18
49
CUIDAMME (230)
2021-07-18
1
200
2021-07-18
2
Jeske Olga
BPK wie
MAJA (93)
2021-07-18
22
2021-07-18
Kaczmarzewska Kinga
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
NELA (55)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FOREST (235)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
MINERVA (156)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
20
LEXUS H (158)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
53
2021-07-18
26
2021-07-18
Kępa Anna
Stajnia Ograbek
COOKIE (191)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
ILLIANE (192)
2021-07-17
22
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CORBINIAN (255)
2021-07-17
17
2021-07-17
46
2021-07-17
2
100
2021-07-17
19
Kierznowski Radosław
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
41
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
41
Kołodzińska Aleksandra
bpk
JADE MK (101)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-18
7
2021-07-18
12
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
IRMA (33)
2021-07-17
15
2021-07-17
38
JULINKA (34)
2021-07-17
60
2021-07-17
31
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
Kosmowska Inga
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHAPMAN (16)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
41
2021-07-18
7
2021-07-18
21
Kowalski Krzysztof
St. Kraju Jumping Team
KIREJRO (40)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
48
Kozłowska Izabela
bpk
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-17
11
2021-07-18
8
BEBETO (66)
2021-07-17
4
2021-07-18
12
2021-07-17
16
2021-07-17
14
2021-07-18
9
2021-07-17
14
2021-07-17
32
2021-07-18
10
2021-07-17
7
2021-07-17
34
2021-07-18
9
2021-07-18
22
2021-07-17
37
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
44
2021-07-18
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-17
39
2021-07-17
25
2021-07-18
25
2021-07-17
13
2021-07-17
23
2021-07-18
14
2021-07-17
6
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-18
12
2021-07-18
14
BACARDI (64)
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-18
41
2021-07-18
41
WANESSA (92)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
62
2021-07-18
41
2021-07-18
41
Krasucka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GIRARD (121)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
44
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
31
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
47
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
5
Krauwicka Maria
Cwał Zakrzewo
2021-07-17
11
2021-07-17
2
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (208)
2021-07-17
12
2021-07-17
22
2021-07-18
10
2021-07-18
27
Krysiak Agnieszka
brak
AGATA (207)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
21
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
LAYLA (139)
2021-07-17
29
2021-07-17
31
2021-07-18
Kubacka Marta
bpk
POWER (39)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
13
Kukowski Wojciech
KJ Michałówka
2021-07-18
27
2021-07-18
33
2021-07-18
15
2021-07-18
9
Kulińska Martyna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FREJKA (198)
2021-07-17
6
2021-07-17
9
Kulwas Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
KARINO (43)
2021-07-17
1
Kupijaj Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
BASCONIA (221)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
21
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
DININA (102)
2021-07-17
6
2021-07-18
6
2021-07-17
12
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
34
2021-07-18
12
2021-07-18
2021-07-17
43
2021-07-17
13
2021-07-18
15
2021-07-18
23
Lemańska Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos
CORVETA O (246)
2021-07-17
67
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
32
2021-07-18
Lembicz Gabrysia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
BELLEZA (123)
2021-07-17
10
2021-07-17
7
2021-07-18
4
2021-07-18
7
Lembicz Martyna
KJ Stajnia Nowina
MIGOTKA (124)
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
3
2021-07-18
6
2021-07-18
15
Lisiak Hanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (54)
2021-07-17
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2021-07-17
1
CAIDINUS (127)
2021-07-17
41
2021-07-17
41
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SYIA (129)
2021-07-18
61
2021-07-18
58
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (29)
2021-07-17
26
2021-07-17
30
2021-07-18
3
50
2021-07-18
15
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2021-07-17
41
2021-07-17
41
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
35
GENIUSZ (202)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
10
2021-07-18
10
ESPERANZA (203)
2021-07-17
33
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
CALANDINO (204)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
10
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
7
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
27
2021-07-18
16
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
16
Machalewska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
ILEX (77)
2021-07-17
22
2021-07-17
36
2021-07-18
18
2021-07-18
26
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CZANDRA (261)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
6
2021-07-18
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2021-07-17
26
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
22
Małłek Aleksander
BRAK
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
20
2021-07-18
34
Marek Magda
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
22
2021-07-17
Marta Najewska
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
WENUS (171)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
22
Masełkowska-Podrez Katarzyna
bpk
CARLEY (149)
2021-07-17
46
2021-07-18
59
2021-07-18
60
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LOARA L (170)
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2021-07-17
49
GANDALF (177)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2021-07-17
1
Michniewicz Hania
bpk
GULIWER (184)
2021-07-18
5
2021-07-18
41
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
DIASSINI (106)
2021-07-17
2
300
2021-07-18
10
KEATON N (107)
2021-07-17
21
2021-07-17
14
2021-07-18
7
2021-07-18
2021-07-17
11
2021-07-17
13
2021-07-18
4
2021-07-17
11
2021-07-17
33
2021-07-18
41
2021-07-18
17
Miłowska Magdalena
Brak
2021-07-17
25
2021-07-17
1
Miszczak Oliwia
Delta Biedrusko
PICASSO (253)
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
1
Naplocha Agata
Stajnia Runowo
CZURMEN (94)
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Nowacka Katarzyna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (160)
2021-07-17
INDIA (161)
2021-07-17
2
2021-07-18
4
Nowacki Michał
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2021-07-17
24
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
15
2021-07-18
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
51
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
53
JAMIRO (151)
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-17
39
2021-07-18
45
2021-07-18
Nowak Aleksandra
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CERTO (104)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
17
2021-07-18
32
FOR EVER (113)
2021-07-17
69
2021-07-17
62
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2021-07-17
41
2021-07-17
67
2021-07-18
57
2021-07-18
40
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2021-07-18
25
2021-07-18
19
Ograbek Jerzy
Stajnia Ograbek
WENDY (187)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
17
2021-07-18
11
2021-07-18
20
ORINOKO (193)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (58)
2021-07-17
21
2021-07-17
24
2021-07-18
2
100
2021-07-18
20
Pawelczak Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
LAMBIK (85)
2021-07-17
8
2021-07-17
12
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Pawlaczyk Olga
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
41
Pawlak Karolina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
KIARA (199)
2021-07-17
1
Pawlak Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-07-18
Pawlik Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (48)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
6
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
42
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
37
CEDYNIA (110)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
9
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
42
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (108)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
4
2021-07-18
23
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ICECREAME (159)
2021-07-17
7
2021-07-17
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
ALLEGRA S (105)
2021-07-18
4
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
3
Pietrzak Piotr
Abakus kaczyna
NAPOLI (181)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
17
2021-07-17
27
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
Podhorecka Matylda
bpk
VINCI (13)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (1)
2021-07-17
1
200
2021-07-17
2
200
2021-07-18
24
Polcyn Jagoda
Racocki KJ
CSILLA (229)
2021-07-18
41
2021-07-18
1
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
KALISTO (228)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
30
Popiołek Dominika
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
LUKSJA (52)
2021-07-17
21
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-07-17
15
2021-07-17
40
2021-07-17
24
2021-07-18
Puchalska Marta
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-18
10
CHANTEL (120)
2021-07-18
17
2021-07-18
14
Puchalska Natalia
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-18
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CINDY (174)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
6
Radniecka-Filipiak Anna
Cwał Zakrzewo
DANTES (267)
2021-07-17
8
2021-07-17
1
Remisz Michał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MEDUZA (160)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
22
INDIA (161)
2021-07-17
51
2021-07-18
16
Reszelska Matylda
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (248)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
Romanowska Marta
KJ Bonin
2021-07-18
3
100
2021-07-18
13
Roszak Marika
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (50)
2021-07-17
35
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (88)
2021-07-17
62
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
1
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
EFRON (11)
2021-07-17
40
2021-07-17
16
2021-07-18
6
Salbach Amelia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
53
Siejak Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SZAFIR (179)
2021-07-17
25
2021-07-17
53
2021-07-18
2
2021-07-18
26
CORLANDOS (264)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-18
11
2021-07-18
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
50
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
29
JAGUAR SA (135)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
40
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
PLANTAGO (275)
2021-07-18
19
2021-07-18
14
Sówka Paulina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
ITAKA (51)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
Stańka Emilia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
ARMANII (238)
2021-07-17
52
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
11
2021-07-18
29
Starzyńska Gabriela
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CIARA O (247)
2021-07-17
27
2021-07-17
60
Stawna Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Nowia
2021-07-17
16
2021-07-17
13
2021-07-18
8
2021-07-18
18
Stefaniak Paweł
Delta Biedrusko
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
Stefanski Konrad
OLMET-OSPET OSTROW WLKP
NEMO (217)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
LORDANA K (237)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
14
2021-07-18
9
2021-07-18
Sygnecka Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Nowia
SASANKA (15)
2021-07-18
12
2021-07-18
21
Szafryna Michał
Budzyński KS Kłos
2021-07-18
31
2021-07-18
19
Szcześniak Patrycja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
HEROS (54)
2021-07-17
Szmania Faustyna
Stajnia Ograbek
MIKEL (186)
2021-07-18
12
2021-07-18
1
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CANTERO 6 (232)
2021-07-17
10
2021-07-17
10
FORDELLO (233)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
22
CALANDA (234)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
Szwed Hania
KJ Stajnia Nowina
NAOMI-W (226)
2021-07-17
28
2021-07-17
19
2021-07-18
12
2021-07-18
15
Szymczak Mikołaj
St. J Baborówko
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
26
SHARAN (23)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
18
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
20
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
53
2021-07-18
28
2021-07-18
23
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
ZAWRAT (189)
2021-07-17
8
2021-07-17
29
CAPRICCIO (190)
2021-07-17
20
2021-07-17
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-07-17
5
2021-07-17
7
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
7
CALITO J (137)
2021-07-17
42
2021-07-17
18
2021-07-18
2021-07-18
6
Undrych Zofia
bpk
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
41
Uziębło Laura
Zks Drzonków
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
48
Walorczyk Julia
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
EDI (178)
2021-07-18
24
2021-07-18
31
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
WEIDA (182)
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-17
23
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
28
ARKON L (183)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
25
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
38
Wesoły Zuzanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PRONCESSA (272)
2021-07-17
35
2021-07-17
1
Wichniarek Barbara
JKS Fer Więckowice
TAJGA-S (244)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
Winter Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
BATIS (240)
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
19
Wiśniewska Julia
KJ Grodno - Dwór
2021-07-18
14
2021-07-18
11
Wiśniewska Lena
KJ Grodno - Dwór
2021-07-18
32
2021-07-18
3
Włoch January
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-17
49
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
46
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SID (90)
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
62
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-17
1
2021-07-17
28
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
21
Włodarek Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Nowina
SASANKA (15)
2021-07-17
12
2021-07-17
Wróblewska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
ZARCO N (25)
2021-07-17
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
18
2021-07-18
35
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
QUIVISTO (223)
2021-07-17
41
2021-07-17
LARIFARI (224)
2021-07-17
9
2021-07-17
10
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
AURUM (146)
2021-07-17
20
2021-07-17
23
2021-07-18
16
SZRON KM (148)
2021-07-17
59
2021-07-17
2021-07-18
1
2021-07-18
Zujewska Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DISNEY (147)
2021-07-17
21
2021-07-17
22
2021-07-18
3
2021-07-18

Number of Riders: 175

Number of Horses: 254

The sum of prizes: 3 700.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092013-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl